Chess

predictions

33rd Benasque International Open – Participants

The 33rd Benasque International Open will be played over 10 rounds of Swiss system from 4th to 13th July at the Sport Pavilion in Benasque, Spain.

The tournament is valid for FIDE and FEDA rankings and provides the opportunity of winning title norms. The time control will be 90 minutes for the whole game + 30 seconds per move.

428 players from 37 countries are registered to take participation. Among them are 41 Grandmasters and 30 International Masters.

Top prizes:
1 º *4.000 € + Trophy
2 º *3.000 € + Trophy
3 º *2.000 € + Trophy
4 º *1.000 € + Trophy
5 º *800 € + Trophy
Total 20.000 EUR

Last year winner was GM Dan Zoler

The city of Benasque

The city of Benasque

Official website

 

Participants:

1. GM GRANDA ZUNIGA Julio E PER 2679
2. GM NISIPEANU Liviu-Dieter ROU 2670
3. GM NI Hua CHN 2661
4. GM ITURRIZAGA Eduardo VEN 2642
5. GM RODSHTEIN Maxim ISR 2641
6. GM GEORGIEV Kiril BUL 2636
7. GM DELCHEV Aleksander BUL 2614
8. GM ILLESCAS CORDOBA Miguel ESP 2613
9. GM ARIZMENDI MARTINEZ Julen Luis ESP 2580
10. GM GOLOD Vitali ISR 2578
11. GM KOVCHAN Alexander UKR 2577
12. GM VAZQUEZ IGARZA Renier ESP 2571
13. GM ANTON GUIJARRO David ESP 2564
14. GM BURMAKIN Vladimir RUS 2559
15. GM ANDERSSON Ulf SWE 2557
16. GM STEINGRIMSSON Hedinn ISL 2557
17. GM CORI Jorge PER 2543
18. GM KHARITONOV Alexandr RUS 2538
19. GM ZOLER Dan ISR 2538
20. GM VOCATURO Daniele ITA 2536
21. GM MOSKALENKO Viktor ESP 2529
22. GM FIRMAN Nazar UKR 2526
23. GM GORDON Stephen J ENG 2521
24. GM DEL RIO DE ANGELIS Salvador G ESP 2505
25. GM SHYAM Sundar M. IND 2505
26. IM GUERRA MENDEZ Jose Angel CUB 2505
27. IM CASTELLANOS RODRIGUEZ Renier ESP 2504
28. GM MOVSZISZIAN Karen ARM 2499
29. IM ARRIBAS LOPEZ Angel ESP 2494
30. IM FORCEN ESTEBAN Daniel ESP 2493
31. GM UBILAVA Elizbar ESP 2490
32. GM LALIC Bogdan CRO 2489
33. IM NARODITSKY Daniel USA 2486
34. IM BURG Twan NED 2479
35. IM DEBASHIS Das IND 2478
36. GM DE LA VILLA GARCIA Jesus Mari ESP 2472
37. GM DEEPAN Chakkravarthy J. IND 2468
38. GM CIFUENTES PARADA Roberto ESP 2464
39. IM GARZA MARCO Sergio ESP 2462
40. GM GOMEZ ESTEBAN Juan Mario ESP 2462
41. IM ALEXANDROVA Olga ESP 2449
42. IM PARDO SIMON David ESP 2445
43. GM NEELOTPAL Das IND 2445
44. IM KJARTANSSON Gudmundur ISL 2444
45. GM NAUMKIN Igor RUS 2443
46. WGM CORI T. Deysi PER 2439
47. IM TAN Matthew NED 2435
48. IM BARRIA ZUNIGA Daniel CHI 2428
49. IM ZAWADZKI Stanislaw POL 2425
50. IM KHAETSKY Roman UKR 2424
51. IM MASCARO MARCH Pedro ESP 2418
52. IM ANTOLI ROYO Joaquin Miguel ESP 2413
53. GM KOMLJENOVIC Davorin CRO 2408
54. IM ROEDER Matthias GER 2408
55. IM BIOLEK Richard Jr. CZE 2399
56. FM FENOLLAR JORDA Manuel ESP 2397
57. IM MILLIET Sophie FRA 2396
58. IM BACHES GARCIA Guillermo ESP 2394
59. FM ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ Enrique ESP 2384
60. IM MARTIN GONZALEZ Angel ESP 2361
61. IM CAMARENA GIMENEZ Rufino ESP 2359
62. FM ALCARAZ ORTEGA Javier ESP 2345
63. IM VIDARTE MORALES Arturo ESP 2344
64. MENESES GONZALEZ Kevin Moises ESP 2342
65. FM SUAREZ GARCIA Carlos ESP 2336
66. IM KOVACEVIC Slobodan SRB 2332
67. FM LADRON DE GUEVARA PINTO Paolo ESP 2331
68. WGM ARRIBAS ROBAINA Maritza CUB 2331
69. FM LILLO CASTANY Victor ESP 2328
70. FM BOIX MORENO Daniel ESP 2324
71. FM MINKO Vladimir RUS 2312
72. FM COLAS LONGARES Rafael P. ESP 2308
73. FM MARTIN ALVAREZ Inigo ESP 2306
74. BERMEJO MARTINEZ Jorge ESP 2305
75. WGM KADZIOLKA Beata POL 2304
76. FM MARTIN FUENTES Alberto ESP 2302
77. FM VALMAÑA CANTO Jaime ESP 2298
78. FM ROMON POVES Raul ESP 2297
79. FM BRULL MAYOL Cosme ESP 2296
80. MONTOLIU CERVERO Francisco ESP 2293
81. SUAREZ URIEL Adrian ESP 2287
82. GM WESTERINEN Heikki M.J. FIN 2283
83. FM GARCIA CARBO Marcial ESP 2282
84. WGM DJINGAROVA Emilia BUL 2276
85. MARTIN DUQUE Jesus ESP 2271
86. MENENDEZ REY Francisco Javier ESP 2269
87. BALLESTER LLAGARIA Luis Eduar ESP 2259
88. FM BUCHENAU Frank GER 2259
89. FERNANDEZ LLEDO Javier ESP 2258
90. GARCIA LOPEZ Miguel Angel ESP 2251
91. WIM OLSAROVA Karolina CZE 2246
92. QUINTIN NAVARRO Alberto ESP 2244
93. WIM ARANAZ MURILLO Amalia ESP 2241
94. ESPLUGAS ESTEVE Vicenc ESP 2239
95. CLAROS EGEA Christian ESP 2230
96. WIM HEREDIA SERRANO Carla ECU 2227
97. SOS ANDREU Eric ESP 2225
98. WIM GARCIA VICENTE Nieves ESP 2221
99. PRIETO MARTIN Alfonso ESP 2218
100. FM GAVILAN DIAZ Mario ESP 2216
101. MONTAÑES ARRIBAS Adrian ESP 2215
102. PATINO ROMARIS Juan Roberto ESP 2212
103. HERRERA REYES Jose Antonio ESP 2206
104. PRIETO ARANGUREN Alain ESP 2206
105. SEMPRUN MARTINEZ Fernando ESP 2204
106. MINGARRO CARCELLER Sergi ESP 2204
107. WIM OLSAROVA Tereza CZE 2203
108. RODRIGUEZ FERRAZ Borja ESP 2195
109. RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Manuel Fco ESP 2192
110. GARCIA ROMERO Benjamin Abel ESP 2189
111. RODRIGUEZ MELGAR Josep M. ESP 2188
112. PANELLA NAVARRO Sergi ESP 2185
113. FM SUAREZ ROA Jose Francisco ESP 2184
114. FM HUMPHREYS Michael CAN 2183
115. LAMAS MERCADAL Manuel ESP 2180
116. WFM COLLADO BARBAS Laura ESP 2179
117. FM SOLOMONS Deon RSA 2179
118. ARNEDO RUIZ Alberto ESP 2176
119. ACOSTA SOSA Juan Manuel ESP 2174
120. POZUETA ALEGRIA Adrian ESP 2172
121. GOMEZ PECO Pablo ESP 2166
122. UGALDE EZCURRA Jose Miguel ESP 2166
123. JORDAN MARTINEZ David ESP 2160
124. TRAVESSET RIBERA Daniel ESP 2156
125. DIAZ HERRERO Alvaro ESP 2153
126. DRAGHICI FLUTUR Gavril ESP 2150
127. CAPOTE ROBAYNA Nathaniel ESP 2147
128. SESMA RUBIO Patxi ESP 2145
129. FRASQUET SOLBES Elias ESP 2145
130. WFM CERRATO TORRIJOS Maria ESP 2144
131. VILANOVA CORBI Jorge ESP 2142
132. SALVADOR LOPEZ Daniel ESP 2140
133. SANZ RODERO Mikel ESP 2138
134. GONZALEZ AGUIRRE Luis ESP 2135
135. ENGO PARDO Javier ESP 2133
136. ANDERSEN Ib Hother DEN 2129
137. ARANAZ PORTUGUES Jose Carlos ESP 2127
138. GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ Ferran ESP 2123
139. ROCHE SIMON Manuel Angel ESP 2122
140. CORI QUISPE Kevin PER 2118
141. FERNANDEZ SORIANO Ruben ESP 2114
142. FM JIMENEZ VILLENA Fco Jose ESP 2112
143. ABELLA VAZQUEZ Cesar ESP 2111
144. LILLO FERRER Jose Maria M. ESP 2107
145. LAM Daniel King-Wai HKG 2106
146. WGM BELLIN Jana M ENG 2105
147. SANCHEZ CARRASCO Fco. Javier ESP 2104
148. ENJUTO VELASCO Roberto ESP 2102
149. NIEVES CABANES Javier ESP 2100
150. ARON Teh Eu Wen MAS 2100
151. VELLA RAMIREZ Alfonso ESP 2097
152. GONZALEZ LASO Adrian ESP 2096
153. PLANAS GENE Juan ESP 2096
154. LOPEZ DE TURISO Jose Angel ESP 2095
155. MOLINA PEREZ Jesus ESP 2095
156. SIERRA MONTOYA Miquel ESP 2095
157. DONADO-MAZARRON GOMEZ Miguel ESP 2095
158. RUBIO TAPIA Jose Juan ESP 2094
159. MADURGA LOPEZ Ignacio ESP 2093
160. NICOLAS ZAPATA Javier ESP 2088
161. PENA TORRES Jose Carlos ESP 2087
162. DELISAU GIL Oriol ESP 2084
163. MARTIN RODRIGUEZ Emilio ESP 2083
164. PINTO HENRIQUEZ Rodrigo ESP 2081
165. VILARNOVO CAAMAÑO Jose ESP 2079
166. BUCH PRADES Joan ESP 2079
167. POZANCO ROMASANTA Marc ESP 2076
168. AMOS Frank GER 2073
169. CASTELLANOS BOGALO Antonio ESP 2072
170. FERNANDEZ RUBIO Rafael ESP 2071
171. RODRIGUEZ ADELL Aaron ESP 2071
172. ESTRADA MARTINEZ Cesar ESP 2063
173. DEGONDO Simplice Armel CIV 2063
174. VIÑAL GUTIERREZ Pedro ESP 2060
175. MONTOYA PECURUL Marc ESP 2057
176. LOCOCO COBO Nicola ESP 2055
177. KAMM Guenter GER 2051
178. CERVELLO TOST Ferran ESP 2049
179. COLOM SIENES Eduardo ESP 2047
180. GARCIA PEREZ Javier ESP 2045
181. IVANOVA Simoneta BUL 2040
182. JUBERIAS SEGURA Santiago ESP 2039
183. MAZA BROTO Pablo ESP 2037
184. SACRISTAN LATORRE Alberto ESP 2036
185. SERAROLS MABRAS Bernat ESP 2035
186. ORTIZ AMENOS Jose Luis ESP 2029
187. FERNANDEZ GIL Ruben Carlos ESP 2029
188. MARTIN PEREZ Laura ESP 2029
189. MARTIN MARTIN Luis Vicente ESP 2028
190. ZANOLETTY GARCIA David ESP 2028
191. PES MATEO Angel ESP 2027
192. MAYER SCHWARTZ Rene ESP 2022
193. LISARRI TOMAS Antonio ESP 2022
194. CORRIGÜELAS ARMILLAS Frederic ESP 2016
195. LAPLAZA ARA Carlos ESP 2014
196. GARCIA LOPEZ Nicolas ESP 2012
197. RIBERA CEBOLLA Marc ESP 2011
198. MORENO DE LA FUENTE Jose A. ESP 2010
199. MARQUINEZ CABREJAS Francisco ESP 2007
200. GARCIA GARCIA Adrian Antonio ESP 1996
201. GARCIA GALEOTE Lorenzo ESP 1994
202. SAEZ GABIKAGOGEASKOA Oscar ESP 1992
203. RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Carlos ESP 1992
204. ACERO SOLIS Alberto ESP 1989
205. MORONA MINGUEZ Irene ESP 1988
206. VAN DONGEN Rob NED 1986
207. CM MALTSEV Leonid UKR 1985
208. ROSELL FORMOSA Jaime ESP 1981
209. FERNANDEZ ZUBITUR Jokin ESP 1981
210. FERREIRA Alex CAN 1981
211. CORISCO BELTRAN Rafael ESP 1979
212. RIUS MARSE Josep ESP 1979
213. GONZALVEZ PERALES Jose Luis ESP 1979
214. MARTIARENA LIZARRIBAR Eneko ESP 1977
215. STEFANOV Evtim BUL 1977
216. AVILA URIOSTEGUI Norbert MEX 1975
217. GARRIDO PIRIZ Pablo ESP 1973
218. ESQUIVIAS GOMEZ Francisco J. ESP 1969
219. MONMENEU CHULIA Vicente Juan ESP 1969
220. IDIAZABAL TROYAS Aritz ESP 1969
221. DE LUCAS BELLO Federico ESP 1964
222. GONZALEZ MANCHON Juan Miguel ESP 1963
223. PROBST Alexander GER 1963
224. YASTREBOVA Tatiana UKR 1961
225. SEVILLANO GARCIA Joaquin ESP 1961
226. SANZ BASTOS Fernando ESP 1959
227. BUIL RELLO Jose Antonio ESP 1959
228. ALVAREZ CARBAJALES Fermin ESP 1957
229. AGUINAGA RUIZ Jesus Luis ESP 1956
230. FERRANDIZ ISERTE Albert ESP 1956
231. ALVAREZ NISTAL David ESP 1954
232. LOPEZ HERAS Arturo ESP 1952
233. SOLA PLAZA Gregorio ESP 1952
234. RUBIO MANCEBON Pedro Jose ESP 1949
235. MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ Javier ESP 1948
236. MARTINEZ AYESA Aitor ESP 1942
237. CM LALLANA Daniel ARG 1940
238. ALSINA FRANCO Sergio ESP 1937
239. LOPEZ RIVERA Jesus ESP 1933
240. CARRANCHO DOSAL Manuel ESP 1932
241. FERNANDEZ LAGO David ESP 1929
242. SANTAELLA AMATE Sebastian ESP 1928
243. MONTIEL MIGUELEZ Manuel ESP 1927
244. NOGUES FERNANDEZ Ramon ESP 1927
245. RUPEREZ BENITO Antonio ESP 1927
246. GARCIA SERRANO Jose M. ESP 1925
247. PUEYO MARINA Gerardo ESP 1923
248. DE LA ESPERANZA MARTIN Albert ESP 1922
249. MARTIN CARMONA Gaston Manuel ESP 1922
250. CITOLER SERRAT Adriano ESP 1921
251. FOLCH ZARAGOZA Jose ESP 1920
252. BELLIN Christopher J ENG 1920
253. SIG VARGAS Pablo ESP 1917
254. LANDA GALINDO Victor ESP 1913
255. PFREUNDT Jakob GER 1910
256. RIOS REBOLLO Victor ESP 1903
257. PEREZ PRIETO German ESP 1899
258. RAMIREZ FALO Josep L. ESP 1896
259. BERNAL GOMEZ Alejandro ESP 1896
260. GEORGIEVA Emilia BUL 1896
261. MURO TURON Raul ESP 1892
262. JOY Antony IND 1892
263. BALLINA AMANDI Casimiro ESP 1888
264. FARINE Jonathan CAN 1886
265. PEREZ GUERRA Alberto ESP 1885
266. NAVARRO PELLICER Antonio ESP 1885
267. SANCHEZ GOMEZ Emiliano ESP 1884
268. RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Jesus ESP 1883
269. DOMINGUEZ ALFARA Miguel ESP 1877
270. ZHYNGUEL RAMIREZ DE VERGER Alek ESP 1873
271. GARDINI Enrico ITA 1870
272. SANCHEZ LOPEZ Maria ESP 1867
273. GARRIDO ARIZA Javier ESP 1863
274. LUCAS NAVAS Jose Manuel ESP 1862
275. MANCHO FONDEVILA Jorge ESP 1862
276. LORENTE IBANEZ Luis ESP 1860
277. LE DUIGOU Goulven FRA 1860
278. SALGADO CEA Gorka ESP 1859
279. CARRASCAL ROSAL Alberto ESP 1857
280. UCLES LIROLA Moises ESP 1856
281. ALONSO IGUAL Ignacio ESP 1852
282. DIAZ BEGONTE Manuel ESP 1851
283. MORERA RODRIGUEZ Ignacio ESP 1850
284. MONTES DE SANTIAGO Fernando ESP 1849
285. MARTINEZ CARNICER Eduardo ESP 1849
286. ROMERO ALFONSO Carlos ESP 1848
287. TARDIO FRAN Emilio ESP 1848
288. BLANCO BLANCO Jesus ESP 1842
289. GARCIA PORLAN Beatriz ESP 1841
290. RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Miguel Ang ESP 1838
291. PELLICER CEREZUELA Miguel ESP 1833
292. ZAMORA BEAMUD Andres ESP 1831
293. MENTINK Toon NED 1827
294. LOPEZ CABEZA Samuel ESP 1826
295. CAPOTE ROBAYNA Johanna ESP 1822
296. POZUELO YUEN Fernando ESP 1820
297. CORTELL CANET Miguel ESP 1820
298. CONTRERAS DONOSO Juan Francis ESP 1819
299. CALONGE FABREGAT Marc ESP 1809
300. MARCO CATALA Juan Bautista ESP 1807
301. MANRESA BALLESTER Guillermo ESP 1806
302. ZAMBRANA PETISME Ramiro ESP 1806
303. BUIL LORES Carlos ESP 1802
304. LAFUENTE CALVILLO Andrea ESP 1801
305. MOLINA CABALEIRO Juan Jose ESP 1801
306. CHESA CHAVARRIA Aurelio ESP 1798
307. BEJASHVILI Irma ISR 1798
308. CALLEJA MORALES Daniel ESP 1795
309. PLATERO MANTECA Javier ESP 1788
310. GASPAR CALVO Luis Alberto ESP 1782
311. MUÑOZ BORNAO Miguel Angel ESP 1781
312. DAPICA TEJADA Ruben ESP 1779
313. LOMAS ROMERO Benat ESP 1779
314. VENTURA RIUS Andreu ESP 1779
315. SEBASTIAN ENESCO Alex ESP 1777
316. MINONDO TORRES Alvaro ESP 1776
317. RAMOS VIDAURRETA Antonio ESP 1775
318. GASTON CABELLO Jorge ESP 1773
319. SAENZ ZABALA Juan Ignacio ESP 1773
320. SALAS LATORRE Jose ESP 1772
321. COBOS URBINA Enrique ESP 1772
322. NUÑEZ ALONSO Juan ESP 1771
323. BALLESTEROS GALVEZ Daniel ESP 1769
324. DOUGAS CHAVARRIA Nestor ESP 1768
325. BEAUMONT ARIZALETA Mikel ESP 1765
326. MAINAR GARCIA Antonio ESP 1765
327. SOHET Cedric BEL 1765
328. MUÑOZ GALDOS Carlos ESP 1760
329. FERNANDEZ GARCIA Olmo ESP 1759
330. MARTINEZ MONTALVO Eduardo ESP 1758
331. ESPIN LABORDE Jesus Maria ESP 1750
332. CARRANCHO SANTAMARIA Teodoro ESP 1746
333. DUARTE GARCIA Pilar ESP 1744
334. IRIARTE GOMEZ Enrique ESP 1739
335. MONTOYA GANDIA Manuel ESP 1733
336. ORUBE BONA Andoni ESP 1728
337. CRESPO ARCE Miguel Angel ESP 1724
338. PORDOMINGO RODRIGUEZ Jose A. ESP 1722
339. MORAL BARRAGAN Diego ESP 1720
340. MASSANET MIRET Pere ESP 1718
341. ARIAS VELASCO Jose ESP 1715
342. PEREZ PEREZ Elena ESP 1713
343. BENITO ALBA Eladio ESP 1713
344. KHOBELIYA David RUS 1712
345. PESCE Leandro ITA 1712
346. CASAUS CARMONA Alejandro ESP 1709
347. SALAS CALVO Alberto ESP 1708
348. MONTSERRAT RUBIA Angel ESP 1701
349. PEREZ GISBERT Santiago ESP 1701
350. PORLAN MINARRO Antonio ESP 1696
351. VALLES SOLER Jaume ESP 1690
352. FRANCO RINCON David ESP 1685
353. ESPAÑA REGUERO Emilio ESP 1680
354. OLMOS SANZ Francisco J. ESP 1678
355. SAN FELIPE ASIS Raquel ESP 1677
356. BREEN Anthony IRL 1675
357. PFREUNDT Mathis GER 1672
358. CARRANCHO DOSAL Ruben ESP 1667
359. TORRES CASTELLO Antonio ESP 1666
360. ALMALE BIEL Jesus ESP 1658
361. MEYER Kuno ESP 1658
362. JIMENEZ JIMENEZ Darfo ESP 1655
363. MELCON DIEZ Enrique ESP 1655
364. IGLESIAS VIDAL Jose Luis ESP 1643
365. CASTILLO ESCARIO Marta ESP 1643
366. ALVAREZ GARMENDIA Jose Maria ESP 1630
367. BANNAZAR MARTINEZ Fernando ESP 1627
368. PEREZ CARBALLEIRA Francisco ESP 1626
369. ROMERO JAIME Pedro ESP 1620
370. GIRALT TORO Julio ESP 1619
371. PISTONE Salvatore ITA 1619
372. NAVARRO ROYES Antonio ESP 1617
373. LANASPA BALLESTEROS Federico ESP 1617
374. SERRANO LEIVA Ana ESP 1616
375. ROBLES VALLEJO Gustavo ESP 1611
376. BAJADA Giacomo ITA 1608
377. BAQUEDANO COARASA Pablo ESP 1607
378. ARNO BENDICHO Xenia ESP 1603
379. MARTINEZ PEREZ Pablo ESP 1596
380. MARTINEZ DE NAVASCUES Francis ESP 1594
381. BALIMEZOVA Margarita BUL 1593
382. MORONA MINGUEZ Miguel ESP 1592
383. AIZPURUA ZUFIRIA Inaki ESP 1589
384. TITOS GONZALEZ Jose Antonio ESP 1587
385. DRIESSEN LLADO Pedro ESP 1586
386. GONZALVEZ TAMARIT Ruben ESP 1577
387. OLIVAN ALVIRA Alejandro ESP 1572
388. HERNANDEZ MONTORO Irene ESP 1569
389. SACRISTAN LATORRE Carlos ESP 1569
390. KHOBELIA Luka RUS 1569
391. OLIVARES ROMERO Sara ESP 1557
392. GONZALVEZ TAMARIT Ivan ESP 1556
393. MINGARRO CARCELLER Jaume ESP 1552
394. PINTANEL TORRES Manuel ESP 1550
395. ESTEVEZ SACRISTAN Deva ESP 1542
396. RAMOS RAMOS Jose Antonio ESP 1533
397. DE LOS RIOS VIDAL Enrique ESP 1533
398. CERVERA SOLER Ramon ESP 1530
399. VAZQUEZ CABEZA Isaac ESP 1510
400. LOPEZ CALABUIG Ivan ESP 1468
401. MOLLET SOLDEVILA Eva ESP 1463
402. NUÑEZ BARRANCO Lucia ESP 1437
403. LLASES GONZALEZ Luis ESP 1433
404. IRIARTE DIEZ Enrique ESP 1426
405. GARRIDO PIRIZ Jose Antonio ESP 1412
406. CORI SANCHEZ Jorge Luis PER 1383
407. FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ Javier ESP 1365
408. LE FEUVRE Gwenole FRA 1358
409. RUPEREZ BENITO Paula ESP 1318
410. FERNANDEZ PARRADO Miriam ESP 1288
411. SANCHEZ AMAT Rafael ESP 1234
412. FERRERA PEÑA Francisco Javier ESP 1772
413. SANTOS RODRIGUEZ Alberto ESP 1743
414. RAMOS MARTIN Mario ESP 1624
415. GONZALEZ ROURICH Alejandro ESP 1585
416. GARCIA FUENTES Jorge ESP 1515
417. FERNANDEZ SANTOS Nicolas ESP 1410
418. ABBARIN Shabnam CAN 0
419. ARRIAZU DOMINGUEZ Ivan ESP 0
420. BALLESTEROS CUDERO Juan ESP 0
421. BRULL ALORDA Cosme Bernat ESP 0
422. GARRIDO PIRIZ Ana ESP 0
423. GASTON LAZARO Javier ESP 0
424. GASTON LAZARO Maria ESP 0
425. MUÑOZ HERRANZ Dora ESP 0
426. RODRIGUEZ CALDITO Luna ESP 0
427. RUPEREZ BENITO Yaiza ESP 0
428. SOLSONA PRADES Pascual ESP 0

Chess, chess news and tournaments by Chessdom © 2007 - 2014