Chess

7th Chennai Open started today

7th Chennai International Open Grandmaster Chess Tournament

The 7th Chennai International Open Grandmaster Chess Tournament is taking place from 30th December, 2014, to 6th January, 2015, at the Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium in Chennai, India.

The event is organized by the Tamil Nadu State Chess Association and consists of three sections:
- Category A (for players rated over 1900), 10-round Swiss, 90 Minutes each plus 30 seconds increment from move 1
- Category B (under 1899), 10-round Swiss, 60 Minutes plus 30 seconds increment from move 1
- Category C (under 1599), 10-round Swiss, 30 Minutes plus 30 seconds increment from move 1

Total cash prize fund is Rs. 14, 00, 000/- (approx 18,000 EUR), with 2600 EUR reserved for the winner of Category A. Last year winner was the ultra-talented Aravindh Chithambaram.

The main section has 180 participants from 12 countries, including 17 Grandmasters and 30 International Masters.

In the first round Grandmasters Axel Rombaldoni and Deepan Chakkravarthy were defeated by FM Rakesh Kumar Jena and FM Vinoth Kumar M. respectively. Third seed Sabino Brunello was held to a draw by Debarshi Mukherjee.

LIVE games with analysis

Category B has 370 participants. Full lists below.

Participants, Open section:

1 GM Popov Ivan RUS 2622
2 GM David Alberto ITA 2578
3 GM Brunello Sabino ITA 2573
4 GM Baryshpolets Andrey UKR 2566
5 GM Mozharov Mikhail RUS 2557
6 GM Cruz Cristhian PER 2546
7 GM Evdokimov Alexander A. RUS 2538
8 GM Dzhumaev Marat UZB 2532
9 GM Gasanov Eldar UKR 2526
10 GM Nguyen Duc Hoa VIE 2507
11 GM Rombaldoni Axel ITA 2505
12 GM Neverov Valeriy UKR 2501
13 IM Karthikeyan Murali IND 2497
14 GM Deepan Chakkravarthy J. IND 2489
15 IM Narayanan Srinath IND 2461
16 IM Cruz Jonathan PER 2454
17 IM Shyam Nikil P. IND 2454
18 IM Nguyen Van Huy VIE 2445
19 IM Das Sayantan IND 2444
20 IM Sunilduth Lyna Narayanan IND 2437
21 IM Prasanna Raghuram Rao IND 2436
22 IM Swapnil S. Dhopade IND 2418
23 IM Gagare Shardul IND 2411
24 GM Laxman R.R. IND 2408
25 IM Rajesh V A V IND 2408
26 IM Ramnath Bhuvanesh.R IND 2405
27 IM Stany G.A. IND 2404
28 IM Karthikeyan P. IND 2400
29 GM Lazarev Vladimir FRA 2387
30 IM Rathnakaran K. IND 2387
31 IM Ravichandran Siddharth IND 2381
32 IM Sharma Dinesh K. IND 2380
33 IM Navin Kanna T.U. IND 2374
34 Krishna C.R.G. IND 2365
35 IM Nitin S. IND 2347
36 Visakh Nr IND 2346
37 Sanjay N. IND 2343
38 Vignesh Nr IND 2340
39 Sai Vishwesh.C IND 2337
40 Kunal M. IND 2336
41 IM Vijayalakshmi Subbaraman IND 2329
42 IM Saravanan V. IND 2328
43 Kumaran B IND 2316
44 Harsha Bharathakoti IND 2309
45 Navalgund Niranjan IND 2309
46 Ravi Teja S. IND 2306
47 IM Shivananda B.S. IND 2305
48 IM Chakravarthi Reddy M IND 2302
49 Pranav Vijay IND 2296
50 Gahan M.G. IND 2295
51 Phoobalan P. IND 2291
52 Pradeep Kumar R.A. IND 2291
53 IM Murali Krishnan B.T. IND 2283
54 Mehar Chinna Reddy C.H. IND 2281
55 Sidhant Mohapatra IND 2281
56 Abhishek Kelkar IND 2280
57 FM Maheswaran P. IND 2275
58 IM Kathmale Sameer IND 2267
59 WGM Safranska Anda FRA 2267
60 IM Praveen Kumar C. IND 2251
61 Lokesh P. IND 2251
62 IM Deshmukh Anup IND 2250
63 Sahoo Utkal Ranjan IND 2247
64 Ram S. Krishnan IND 2240
65 Hemant Sharma (del) IND 2234
66 Shailesh Dravid IND 2226
67 IM Shetty Rahul IND 2217
68 Ashwath R. IND 2216
69 Lakshmi Narayanan Mv IND 2215
70 K. Praneeth Surya IND 2212
71 Abhilash Reddy M.L. IND 2209
72 WGM Kiran Manisha Mohanty IND 2206
73 Tiwari Arjun IND 2206
74 Dhulipalla Bala Chandra Prasad IND 2205
75 Haribalu V. IND 2203
76 WIM Andrenko Irina UKR 2202
77 Hirthickkesh Pr IND 2201
78 Surendran N. IND 2197
79 Mari Arul S. IND 2196
80 Siva Mahadevan IND 2195
81 Pratyusha Bodda IND 2192
82 Ajay Krishna S IND 2187
83 Ritviz Parab IND 2187
84 FM Matta Vinay Kumar IND 2184
85 Nandhidhaa Pv IND 2177
86 Mohammad Ashraf IND 2175
87 Sekar B IND 2173
88 Muthaiah Al IND 2168
89 Nishant Malhotra IND 2167
90 Gandhi Anish IND 2163
91 Lokesh N. IND 2161
92 Swain Ashirwad IND 2158
93 Nambiar Vivek IND 2147
94 Yogit S IND 2146
95 Debarshi Mukherjee IND 2142
96 Patil Pratik IND 2139
97 Mugil Jayavel IND 2135
98 WFM Vaishali R IND 2134
99 Iniyan P IND 2131
100 WFM Mahalakshmi M IND 2125
101 Vasli Aref IRI 2125
102 Harikrishnan.A.Ra IND 2124
103 FM Rakesh Kumar Jena IND 2123
104 Roshan Rangarajan. IND 2120
105 FM Vinoth Kumar M. IND 2119
106 Yashas D. IND 2119
107 CM Nihal Sarin IND 2110
108 WFM Monnisha Gk IND 2110
109 WFM Pujari Rucha IND 2109
110 FM Praggnanandhaa R IND 2104
111 WFM Saranya J IND 2104
112 Chaithanyaa K.G. IND 2101
113 Joshi Govind Ballabh IND 2100
114 Rahul Srivatshav P IND 2093
115 Snehal Bhosale IND 2087
116 Dahale Atul IND 2078
117 Ganesh Babu S. IND 2078
118 Bavankumar IND 2068
119 Godbole Atharva IND 2065
120 Chakravarthi Y.V.K. IND 2062
121 Michelle Catherina P IND 2061
122 Jayakumaar S IND 2053
123 CM Rathanvel V S IND 2048
124 Kumar Gaurav IND 2048
125 Harini S. IND 2046
126 Jyothilal N. IND 2031
127 Prajesh R IND 2030
128 Srinath Rao S.V. IND 2027
129 Lasya.G IND 2023
130 Senthil Maran K IND 2023
131 Iraqui Youssef MAR 2015
132 WFM Varshini V IND 2011
133 Aniruddh Aiyengar IND 2010
134 Hemanth Raam IND 2001
135 Jaswant G IND 2001
136 Kulkarni Vinayak IND 2000
137 Pranavananda V IND 1989
138 Anustoop Biswas IND 1985
139 Mirashi Shantanu IND 1983
140 Vantika Agrawal IND 1982
141 Kranti Kumar P. IND 1979
142 Vignesh B IND 1979
143 Chandar Raju IND 1978
144 Ranjith R.K. IND 1975
145 WIM Jennitha Anto K. IND 1972
146 WFM Tarini Goyal IND 1972
147 Erigaisi Arjun IND 1968
148 Sumit Kumar IND 1967
149 Ramalingam Karthik IND 1966
150 Eashwar.M IND 1963
151 Negi Virender Singh IND 1962
152 CM Govindasamy Nashlen RSA 1960
153 Rajarishi Karthi IND 1960
154 Mulay Pratik IND 1957
155 Neelash Saha IND 1948
156 Priyanka Nutakki IND 1946
157 Saurabh Anand IND 1946
158 Dhanasekaran Suresh R. IND 1942
159 Ganguly Ritabroto IND 1942
160 Prakashram R IND 1942
161 Badavath Anand IND 1939
162 Iasman Inna FRA 1939
163 Adhithya S IND 1938
164 Gavi Siddayya IND 1938
165 Barath Kalyan M IND 1937
166 Sa Kannan IND 1932
167 Nayak Rajesh IND 1923
168 WFM Arpita Mukherjee IND 1919
169 Priyanka K IND 1918
170 Subramanian R M IND 1917
171 Subramanian Pl IND 1912
172 Aaditya Jagadeesh IND 1910
173 Shet Prajwal P IND 1909
174 Iyer Vishal IND 1908
175 Abhishek Jaiswal IND 1904
176 Sonkalan Bharati IND 1903
177 Selvabharathy T IND 1901
178 Md Nurul Islam Mahin BAN 1829
179 Ektova Elena RUS 1813
180 WCM Govindasamy Seshni RSA 1608

Participants Category B:

1 FM Mohammad Fahad Rahman BAN 2141 NA
2 Paul Arokiaraj S. IND 2141 TN
3 Anilkumar O.T. IND 2136
4 Manigandan S S IND 2132 TN
5 Dusthageer Ibrahim M. IND 2128 TN
6 Uttam Sharma IND 2111 TN
7 Sahu Rajendra Kumar IND 2041 Ori
8 Vijaya Sharathy IND 1991 TN
9 Gopalakrishnan K. IND 1990 TN
10 Nanda Kumar T.S. IND 1988 TN
11 Venkatakrishnan R.V. IND 1969 TN
12 Lakshmi Krishna Bhushan D IND 1934
13 Raju S IND 1903 TN
14 Visveshwar A IND 1890 TN
15 Rahul S IND 1888 TN
16 Karthick Narayanan S IND 1879 TN
17 Panaiappan S IND 1878 TN
18 Dileep Kumar R IND 1870 TN
19 Abir Sinha IND 1867
20 Barath M IND 1866 Goa
21 Harshavardhan G B IND 1866 TN
22 Harshita Guddanti IND 1853
23 Neil Franclin S IND 1853 TN
24 Arjun Kalyan IND 1852 TN
25 Swaroop M IND 1852 TN
26 Yuvan Bharathi K S IND 1852 TN
27 Subramanian V IND 1843 TN
28 Girinath B S IND 1842 TN
29 Vishwanath Vivek IND 1842 Tel
30 Salil Kumar D. IND 1832
31 Jotish Joy IND 1821
32 Vinay Vijaykumar IND 1808 Mah
33 Gowtham K K IND 1806 TN
34 Dhanasekar K. IND 1805 TN
35 Sambamurthy P. IND 1798 AP
36 Balasubramaniam H IND 1797 TN
37 Vijay Shreeram P IND 1797 TN
38 Parthasarathy R IND 1792 Kar
39 Karmukilan S IND 1791 TN
40 Adethya R IND 1784 TN
41 Aswin Kumar B S IND 1781 TN
42 Marthandan K U IND 1778 Ker
43 Rohit Ramanan T G IND 1767
44 Toshali V IND 1766 AP
45 Vigneshwaran S IND 1765 TN
46 Shiva Pavan Teja Sharma U IND 1763 AP
47 Sharath E. IND 1752 TN
48 Raahul V S IND 1751 TN
49 Surya Dhanush G IND 1751 AP
50 Ashhwath C IND 1746 TN
51 Prathish A IND 1745 TN
52 Bhuvaneshwari.R IND 1744 TN
53 Hari Madhavan N B IND 1744 TN
54 Arjun Adappa IND 1743 Kar
55 Aditya S S V IND 1740 Tel
56 Bathula Abhinav Reddy IND 1737 TN
57 Aarudhra Ganesh IND 1734 TN
58 Raman P IND 1733 TN
59 Dinesh Annamalai IND 1731 Pon
60 Upendra R IND 1728 TN
61 Singaram P.L. IND 1721 TN
62 Rajeev V.M. IND 1716 Ker
63 Gnanasekar .G IND 1712 TN
64 Akash Srivaths K R IND 1709 TN
65 Sudhamahari Dinker IND 1702 TN
66 Harshini A IND 1701 TN
67 Manu David Suthandram R IND 1693 TN
68 Sathyanarayanan V IND 1693 TN
69 Shakthi Vishal J IND 1693 TN
70 Sivaji Baskar S IND 1690 TN
71 Sanjay Thiruvengadam IND 1687 TN
72 Srinath.V IND 1681 TN
73 Balachandar E IND 1679 TN
74 Kar Satyabrata IND 1679 Ori
75 Prachet Sharma IND 1679
76 Tarun V Kanth IND 1672 TN
77 Saroja K IND 1671 TN
78 Vijay M. IND 1670 TN
79 Anandha Venkatesan IND 1669 TN
80 Isha Sharma IND 1666
81 Shreyas M IND 1666 TN
82 WFM Lakshmi C IND 1665 TN
83 Murugan M IND 1664 TN
84 Priyamvada Karamcheti IND 1662 AP
85 Jai Aditya D IND 1657 TN
86 Navnitan S V IND 1655 TN
87 Matta Theja Sahithi IND 1652
88 Hariharan S Pillai IND 1651 TN
89 Soham Das IND 1651 TN
90 Rakshitta Ravi IND 1649 TN
91 Varsha C K IND 1648 TN
92 CM Nikhil Magizhnan IND 1645 TN
93 Dandekar Amey IND 1642 Mah
94 Rakshith N D IND 1641 TN
95 Avi Jaiswal IND 1640 TN
96 Vishesh Agrawal IND 1640 AP
97 Prasant N Nayagam IND 1633 TN
98 Sai Kiran Y IND 1632
99 Niranjan Nadarajan IND 1628 TN
100 Potluri Saye Srreezza IND 1625 AP
101 Martin Samuel IND 1623 Ker
102 Natarajan M IND 1620 TN
103 Ajay Karthikeyan IND 1619 TN
104 Sathananthan I IND 1618 TN
105 Poojakanth M. IND 1612 TN
106 Reetish Padhi IND 1611 Kar
107 Ithal H L Rajath IND 1609 Kar
108 Krithigga K IND 1609 TN
109 Gukesh D IND 1600 TN
110 Arjun B IND 1599 TN
111 Ram Kumar G M IND 1596 TN
112 Muthu Hareeswaran S IND 1595
113 Jishitha D IND 1591 AP
114 Surya S G IND 1586 TN
115 Pranav P IND 1577 TN
116 Vishwak S IND 1576 TN
117 Srihari L R IND 1573 TN
118 WCM Bommini Mounika Akshaya IND 1571 AP
119 Deepak K IND 1568 TN
120 Gowrichander U IND 1566 TN
121 Manoj B Kulkarni IND 1562 TN
122 Vishnu Prasad S IND 1561 Ker
123 Karthick Raja R IND 1560 TN
124 Neela S IND 1560 TN
125 Balaji M IND 1557 TN
126 Gokul Sathyan IND 1557 TN
127 Aasha.C R. IND 1553 TN
128 Praveen Kumar S IND 1553 TN
129 Tejasvi M IND 1547
130 Akash S IND 1544 TN
131 Sarvesh Kumar A IND 1544 TN
132 Dhanush Ragav IND 1541 TN
133 Dheekshith Kumar R IND 1541 TN
134 Selvamurugan B IND 1538 TN
135 Shetty Murugan IND 1538 Mah
136 Kamalesh P IND 1533 TN
137 Sanjay Saravanan IND 1530 TN
138 Rohini G IND 1527 TN
139 Dhivyashree J IND 1524 TN
140 Narayanan G K IND 1523 TN
141 Pooja S (2002) IND 1522 TN
142 Anurag Kuruvada IND 1521 AP
143 Malik Jan Mohamed A. IND 1520 TN
144 Lakshman Yogeshl IND 1519 TN
145 Gayetri R IND 1515 TN
146 Shyam Sundar M IND 1513 TN
147 Vignesh R IND 1507 TN
148 Aswin S IND 1506 TN
149 Atul Bihari Sharan IND 1502 Jhar
150 Rajagopalan IND 1501 TN
151 Kasinathan S IND 1500 TN
152 Akilesh Viswaa IND 1484 TN
153 Gopikrishnan S IND 1482 TN
154 Thirunarayanan Sampath Kumar IND 1481 Kar
155 Patel Mayur IND 1478 Mah
156 Pranav Anand IND 1475 Kar
157 Dharani Kumar M S IND 1472 TN
158 Dnyaneshwar S Gharge IND 1467 Mah
159 Abirami S IND 1462 TN
160 Dharshan P IND 1461 TN
161 Madhumida S IND 1460 TN
162 Hirthik Rajan B P IND 1459 TN
163 Arvind Ramnath Iyer IND 1456 Kar
164 Paul I. Sumi IND 1450 TN
165 Murugappan S P IND 1449 TN
166 Kavitha P L IND 1446 TN
167 Tharun Pranav G B IND 1446 TN
168 Sai Krishna S IND 1445 TN
169 Venkatesh K IND 1443 TN
170 Rakshith J IND 1442 TN
171 Harshad S IND 1439 TN
172 Poorna Sri M.K IND 1439 TN
173 Ravindran R IND 1439 Kar
174 Bhagyashree Patil IND 1438 Mah
175 Senthamizh Yazhini S IND 1438 TN
176 Arjun C Krishnamachari IND 1431 TN
177 Mckenzie Lionel Joseph IND 1428 TN
178 Janakiraman R IND 1425 TN
179 Kishore Kumar Jaganathan IND 1425 TN
180 Digvijay Sunil IND 1416 Tel
181 Srimathi R IND 1415 TN
182 Pranav V IND 1412 TN
183 Subalakshmi M S IND 1407 TN
184 Atul Srivatsa IND 1406 TN
185 Sanath K Jamadagni IND 1397 Kar
186 Yashwanth Raj S IND 1395 TN
187 Ayushh Ravikumar IND 1390 TN
188 Senthilkumar K IND 1389 Ker
189 Adarsh Tripathi IND 1388 Del
190 Rohith Krishna S IND 1388 TN
191 Rajesh Vasanthakumar IND 1387
192 Vijayaraj P IND 1386 TN
193 Aravinth Shanmugam S IND 1385 TN
194 Rindhiya V IND 1382 TN
195 Ravi Kumar K.V.K IND 1381 AP
196 Neha Srinibash D IND 1378 TN
197 Deepika M C IND 1377 TN
198 Chandra Hass M C J IND 1373 AP
199 Manish Anto Cristiano F IND 1373 TN
200 Aanandha Kumar M S IND 1370 TN
201 Mohanraj S IND 1369 TN
202 Karthick Ramkumar N IND 1365 TN
203 Abdul Hameed IND 1364 TN
204 Srihari L IND 1363 Pon
205 Mohanakrishnan Balaram IND 1361 TN
206 Ragesh Sarma.M IND 1361 TN
207 WCM Wankhade Sanskruti IND 1359 Mah
208 Arputha Jasmine B A IND 1357 TN
209 Vasudev R IND 1355 TN
210 Abinandhan R IND 1348 TN
211 Rangesh N D IND 1345 TN
212 Rohan Kailash IND 1344 TN
213 Gargare Prathmesh IND 1340 Mah
214 Suudhan S IND 1338 TN
215 Pradeesh Tk IND 1337 TN
216 Sahu Ajay Kumar IND 1336 Ori
217 Sai Balaji E IND 1332 TN
218 Ilakiya M K IND 1328 TN
219 Adanwale Siddhik IND 1322 Mah
220 Prachi Bharti IND 1322 Kar
221 Bragadeeshwaran Chidambaram.C IND 1319 TN
222 Niranjan Rajeev IND 1316 Kar
223 Sushmit Banerjee IND 1312 TN
224 Madhumitha R (2003) IND 1311 TN
225 Yuti Mayur Patel IND 1308 Mah
226 Lakshmanan Kuppusamy IND 1300 TN
227 Anirudh D Venkat IND 1298 TN
228 Shyam Kumar M IND 1294 TN
229 Vignesh N IND 1294 TN
230 Aravind Adivaragan IND 1290 TN
231 Garima Gaurav IND 1288 Bih
232 Nithin A V IND 1282 TN
233 Srivatsan Sekar IND 1281 TN
234 Harish S IND 1280 TN
235 Shyaam M IND 1280 TN
236 Sidharth P G IND 1276 TN
237 Arunachalam Shivaa T V IND 1275 TN
238 Abineshwar Gnanamurtthy IND 1271 TN
239 Bharath Subramaniyam H IND 1270 TN
240 Sivalingam.R IND 1269 TN
241 Nithish Kumar S IND 1266 TN
242 Kareedu Jaya Prakash IND 1264 AP
243 Sneha Paul IND 1258 WB
244 Dinesh Kumar Jaganathan IND 1256 TN
245 Kalaimathi G IND 1248 TN
246 Sarvadh Sathiaram IND 1247 TN
247 Savitha Shri B IND 1244 TN
248 Jayashree S IND 1239 TN
249 Suresh Raju N IND 1238 AP
250 Nachiketh Adiga IND 1237 Kar
251 Naveen Kumar T IND 1237 TN
252 Saravana Kumar Murugan IND 1232 TN
253 Prahalada Varadhan R IND 1231 TN
254 Gokulnath V IND 1227 TN
255 Sreevijay Sunil IND 1227 Tel
256 Sushil Raaja U IND 1227 TN
257 Taanya Ss IND 1227 TN
258 Aravindan S IND 1226 TN
259 Balaji Subramanian IND 1223 TN
260 Narendran C S IND 1221 TN
261 Anirud M IND 1216 TN
262 Harsh R Shah IND 1216 TN
263 Srijan J IND 1216 TN
264 Monika S IND 1205 TN
265 Dhanaviswanathan C T IND 1200 TN
266 Narendra Pallavan S IND 1192 TN
267 Hiren K G IND 1191 TN
268 Divyabharathi Masanam IND 1190 TN
269 Tejas Cavale IND 1186 Kar
270 Guruprasad Gopinath IND 1180 Kar
271 Gowtham T S IND 1176 TN
272 Aakash Rajan IND 1175 Kar
273 Pradharsan V IND 1172 TN
274 Meenatchi Rajam V IND 1170 TN
275 Antony Jesumarian Leslie IND 1167 TN
276 Malleswari P IND 1153 TN
277 Perikala Sudharshan Bhoja IND 1152 TN
278 Dhruv Easwar IND 1149
279 Surya Prakash J IND 1145 TN
280 Manooneeth B IND 1140 Pon
281 Shubh Prakash IND 1138 UP
282 Mridula R IND 1137 TN
283 Krishna Kumar G IND 1136 TN
284 Siddharth Vezzu IND 1134 Kar
285 Adhava Prakash S IND 1133 TN
286 Praveen Kumar Gunasekaran IND 1132 TN
287 Sathish S IND 1132 TN
288 Nidheshpa S IND 1126 TN
289 Venu Madhav P L IND 1123 Kar
290 Jai Adithya S IND 1112 Kar
291 Nikilesh G K IND 1107 Kar
292 Prasanna Aditya A IND 1104 TN
293 Saypuri Srithan IND 1096 Tel
294 Kriti Mayur Patel IND 1084 Mah
295 Harshavardhini M.S. IND 1080 TN
296 Prabakaran K IND 1080 TN
297 Ganesh Aravind N IND 1076 TN
298 Rishi Raghavan B IND 1069 Kar
299 Vincent Alaina IND 1067 Mah
300 Anirudh R S IND 1048 Tel
301 Sakthi Subash A S IND 1047 TN
302 Radhe Shyam Y M IND 1044 TN
303 Varun R S IND 1044 TN
304 Tharshan M K IND 1042 TN
305 Madhu Varun S IND 1039 TN
306 Anjana Devi G IND 1033 TN
307 M Padma Pratibha IND 1033 TN
308 Srudi Veena G IND 1030 TN
309 Aishwarya Natarajan IND 1028 TN
310 Sahu Bibek Kumar IND 1025 Ori
311 Yokesh Srenevas R IND 1025 TN
312 Karthikeyan S IND 1018 TN
313 Srikrishnan P IND 1018 TN
314 Prithvi Rajan IND 1015 Kar
315 Sai Sujan S IND 1014 TN
316 Shivani S IND 1013 TN
317 Saffal Bhat S IND 1008 TN
318 Adithya C J IND 1004 TN
319 Rebecca Jesumarian IND 1001 TN
320 Abdul Salam K IND 0 TN
321 Abdullah M N IND 0 TN
322 Adhya S IND 0 TN
323 Alagu Raja M S IND 0 TN
324 Aneesh Kumar K S IND 0 TN
325 Anunyaa S IND 0 TN
326 Awakhare Sonu IND 0 Mah
327 Badri Narayan Balaji Vasudevan IND 0 TN
328 Bhargav Ram Mv IND 0 Kar
329 Danish Roy Vinoth Kumar IND 0
330 Deepika J IND 0 TN
331 Divya G S IND 0 TN
332 Gopal Krishna S Shetty IND 0 TN
333 Harini R K IND 0 TN
334 Kailash Rajasekaran IND 0 Pon
335 Kalaiarasi D Pasubathi IND 0 TN
336 Kamalesh Kumar S IND 0 TN
337 Karizhma J IND 0 TN
338 Kaviksha P IND 0 TN
339 Kaviya R IND 0 TN
340 Kiran Kumar S N IND 0 TN
341 Krishnasamy P IND 0 TN
342 Mohammed Sayeed A M IND 0 TN
343 Mukund S N IND 0 TN
344 Mukund Suresh IND 0 TN
345 Muthappan Jambunathan IND 0 TN
346 Nivesh Raaj M G IND 0 TN
347 Raghavendra Kumar Shukla IND 0 UP
348 Rajasekhar Reddy R IND 0 AP
349 Rakesh Kumar Voonna IND 0 AP
350 Ranganathan V IND 0 TN
351 Ruthvik C IND 0 Kar
352 Sai Aravindh S IND 0 TN
353 Sanjay V IND 0 TN
354 Sanju Shree M IND 0 TN
355 Sankaran S R IND 0 Pon
356 Senthil Kumar V IND 0 TN
357 Shoab Akthar J IND 0 TN
358 Shreeram C S IND 0 TN
359 Shunmuga Krishnan Tg IND 0 TN
360 Sivananth R IND 0 TN
361 Sujan P IND 0 TN
362 Sunderraj Devaraj IND 0 TN
363 Syed Ibrahim Shah Jalal IND 0 TN
364 Thrayambhakesh A IND 0 Pon
365 Varunsatyaa P S IND 0 TN
366 Vignesh B IND 0 TN
367 Vishva Vijay IND 0 TN
368 Vivekanandan Paramasivam IND 0 TN
369 Vrishva Swaran M IND 0 Kar
370 Yokeash K IND 0 TN

Chess, chess news and tournaments by Chessdom © 2007 - 2015