Chess

imperia

Axel Bachmann claims 1st Iasi Open 2014

Iasi OpenThe first edition of Iasi Open 2014 was held from 10th to 18th May, 2014 at Palas Mall, in the city of Iasi, known as the cultural capital of Romania.

The organizers provided prize fund in the amount of  25 000€, split into three separate tournaments:
 - Open “A”, open to all participants, regardless of their rating and age;
 - Open “B” - open to juniors under 12 (born after 01.01.2001)
 - Open “C” - blitz tournament, open to all.

Open “A” was convincingly won by the Paraguayan GM Axel Bachmann with 8/9 points and an impressive performance of 2800. He grabbed the trophy, together with 5000€.

GM Igor Lysyj (RUS) and GM Mircea-Emilian Parligras (ROU) shared second place with 7.5/9 points each.

The local player Rares Plugaru claimed Open “B” with 8/9 points, leaving the runner-up Valeria Mocanu from Moldova half a point behind.

Third place was shared in a 3-way tie by Dragos Ceres (MDA), Stepan Zaiarski (MDA) and Ionut-Cristian Tugurlan (ROU) with 7/9 points each.

GM Alexandr Fier (BRA) topped the blitz event Open “C” with 8/9 points, leaving the nearest followers half a point behind. Second place was shared in a 3-way tie by GM Vladislav Nevednichy (ROU), the winner of Open “A” GM Axel Bachmann and GM Igor Kovalenko with 7.5/9 points each.

Replay the games with triple engine analysis in the Chessdom Arena platform or visit the official website.

Open “A” final standings:

1 GM Bachmann Axel PAR 2589 8
2 GM Lysyj Igor RUS 2661 7,5
3 GM Parligras Mircea-Emilian ROU 2559 7,5
4 GM Prohaszka Peter HUN 2575 7
5 GM Svetushkin Dmitry MDA 2544 7
6 GM Kovchan Alexander UKR 2558 7
7 GM Nevednichy Vladislav ROU 2546 7
8 GM Kovalenko Igor LAT 2611 7
9 GM Sjugirov Sanan RUS 2647 6,5
10 GM Kulaots Kaido EST 2571 6,5
11 GM L’ami Erwin NED 2651 6,5
12 IM Georgescu Tiberiu-Marian ROU 2492 6,5
13 GM Fier Alexandr BRA 2575 6,5
14 IM Ankit R. Rajpara IND 2506 6,5
15 GM Jianu Vlad-Cristian ROU 2579 6,5
16 GM Iordachescu Viorel MDA 2594 6,5
17 IM Ardelean George-Catalin ROU 2496 6,5
18 IM Pavlidis Antonios GRE 2474 6,5
19 GM Halkias Stelios GRE 2530 6,5
20 GM Can Emre TUR 2513 6
21 Sandalakis Angelos GRE 2399 6
22 IM Baratosi Daniel ROU 2390 6
23 GM Nanu Costica-Ciprian ROU 2533 6
24 IM Peptan Corina-Isabela ROU 2438 6
25 IM Bok Benjamin NED 2605 6
26 IM Doncea Vladimir ROU 2410 6
27 GM Lupulescu Constantin ROU 2649 6
28 IM Miron Lucian-Costin ROU 2524 6
29 IM Soltanici Ruslan MDA 2342 6
30 FM Cawdery Daniel RSA 2407 6
31 IM Petrisor Adrian-Marian ROU 2405 6
32 FM Aravindh Chithambaram Vr. IND 2439 6
33 IM Atalik Ekaterina TUR 2435 6
34 IM Ionescu Doru-Alexandru ROU 2342 6
35 IM Manea Alexandru ROU 2396 6
36 IM Petre Nad-Titus ROU 2373 6
37 Hristodoulou Panagiotis GRE 2228 6
38 CM Tomici Stefan ROU 2254 6
39 FM Deac Bogdan-Daniel ROU 2352 6
40 FM Posedaru Bogdan ROU 2369 6
41 IM Vasilevich Irina RUS 2345 6
42 NM Kutnik Alexandru-Francisc ROU 2119 6
43 IM Bargan Sergei MDA 2235 5,5
44 IM Miedema David NED 2390 5,5
45 GM Manolache Marius ROU 2510 5,5
46 IM Bulmaga Irina ROU 2365 5,5
47 GM Suba Mihai ROU 2399 5,5
48 IM Ris Robert NED 2410 5,5
49 GM Badea Bela ROU 2491 5,5
50 WGM Ionescu Irina ROU 2250 5,5
51 FM Gilea Lucian ROU 2266 5,5
52 FM Voiteanu Gabriel ROU 2272 5,5
53 I Calin Alexandru ROU 1890 5,5
54 IM Vedmediuc Serghei MDA 2448 5,5
55 NM Varaciuc Vivian-Nicolae ROU 2179 5,5
56 CM Paval George ROU 2254 5,5
57 Postolache Viorel MDA 2156 5,5
58 I David Alexandru-Vasile ROU 2186 5,5
59 Morozov Nichita MDA 2175 5,5
60 I Tiron Lucian-Ilie ROU 1901 5,5
61 FM Rusan Paul-Cristian ROU 2310 5,5
62 I Lupascu Matei-Alexandru ROU 2073 5,5
63 IM Filip Lucian ROU 2455 5
64 GM Berescu Alin-Mile ROU 2456 5
65 IM Nevednichy Boris M MDA 2185 5
66 WIM Makka Ioulia GRE 2163 5
67 NM Ciobanu Aurelian ROU 2210 5
68 NM Bonte Andrei-Mihai ROU 2282 5
69 CM Ifrim Silviu ROU 2108 5
70 IM Romcovici Victor MDA 2108 5
71 I Banzea Alexandru-Bogdan ROU 1989 5
72 WGM Yildiz Betul Cemre TUR 2328 5
73 Burg Brent NED 2228 5
74 I Budur Costel ROU 2056 5
75 CM Gavrilescu David ROU 1971 5
76 I Sava Catalin-Vasile ROU 2150 5
77 FM Daianu Cristian-Clement ROU 2203 5
78 FM Bove Alessandro ITA 2357 5
79 NM Doros Radu-Marian ROU 2334 5
80 Chircu Vadim MDA 2201 5
81 Fedotov Eduard MDA 2218 5
82 CM Scripcaru George-Daniel ROU 2059 5
83 I Moga Victor-Emilian ROU 1897 5
84 Gitu Paula-Alexandra MDA 1947 5
85 CM Nastase Robert-Paul ROU 2152 5
86 WIM Van Der Merwe Cecile H. RSA 2043 5
87 I Amarandei Rares-Georgian ROU 1940 5
88 Ambru Dan-Calin ROU 1972 5
89 Andreoni Giuseppe ITA 2138 5
90 WFM Visanescu Daria-Ioana ROU 2069 5
91 I Zubcu Vlad-George ROU 1888 5
92 I Matei Stefan-Razvan ROU 1761 5
93 CM Dulman Egmond-Gabriel ROU 2048 4,5
94 CM Sava Bogdan ROU 2112 4,5
95 I Pisu Robert-Daniel ROU 2106 4,5
96 WIM Ciobanu Camelia-Adriana ROU 2179 4,5
97 CM Geiger Alex-Emanuel ROU 2032 4,5
98 CM Martian Dragos-Daniel ROU 2188 4,5
99 CM Mihailov Iulian ROU 2127 4,5
100 IM Panush Viktor MDA 1981 4,5
101 CM Sandor Petrut ROU 2118 4,5
102 I Lehaci Miruna-Daria ROU 1505 4,5
103 FM Krstulovic Alex HUN 2031 4,5
104 I Pascaru Catalin ROU 1728 4,5
105 Macovei Andrei MDA 1907 4,5
106 CM Vartolomei Victor ROU 1941 4,5
107 I Stoleriu George ROU 1914 4,5
108 Cojocari Dmitri MDA 1889 4,5
109 Talmaci Alexandru MDA 1651 4,5
110 I Hriscu Alexandru-Gabriel ROU 1586 4,5
111 I Bilescu Lucian-Wolfgang ROU 1997 4,5
112 I Frentescu Ioan-Adrian ROU 1809 4,5
113 I Andreescu Darie-Ioan ROU 2014 4,5
114 CM Fugulyan Grigore ROU 1931 4,5
115 I Baciu Alexandru ROU 1777 4,5
116 I Nastase Andreea-Cristina ROU 1676 4,5
117 I Ognean Mihnea-Ionut ROU 1794 4,5
118 I Dumitrascu Grigore ROU 1710 4,5
119 I Stegariu Alexandru ROU 2113 4
120 Abramciuc Marius MDA 2087 4
121 Pitica Silviu Valentin ITA 1939 4
122 I Salim Riza ROU 1957 4
123 Barasiant Mariana MDA 1918 4
124 CM Anuta Elefterie-Laurentiu ROU 1971 4
125 De Moor Eric NED 0 4
126 I Sava Gabriela-Liliana ROU 1887 4
127 I Pislariu Stefanel-Vasilica ROU 1779 4
128 WCM Cirlig Ioana-Andreea ROU 1825 4
129 FM Georgescu Gabriel-Ioan ROU 1926 4
130 I Jugaru Lucian ROU 1917 4
131 I Turcu Florin ROU 1756 4
132 WCM Morea Georgiana-Steluta ROU 1898 4
133 I Pop Ioan ROU 1780 4
134 I Olinici Emanuel ROU 1857 4
135 I Albu George ROU 1669 4
136 CM Turcu Iulian ROU 2086 4
137 I Dumitrescu Matei-Pavel ROU 1684 4
138 Arabadji Constantin MDA 1562 4
139 WCM Anton Roxana-Ana ROU 1840 4
140 I Barbu George-Emilian ROU 1812 4
141 I Tamba Dumitru ROU 1759 4
142 Chetrari Nikita MDA 1922 4
143 NM Popescu Dan ROU 2163 4
144 Apostol Alin-Ghiocel ROU 2007 4
145 I Coman Emilia-Florentina ROU 1732 4
146 CM Milea Florian ROU 1839 4
147 I Arghirescu Marius ROU 1844 4
148 CM Vartopeanu Nicolae ROU 1766 4
149 Vermeulen Wesley NED 2233 3,5
150 I Radulescu Gabriel ROU 1935 3,5
151 I Sandu Dinu ROU 1866 3,5
152 WCM Cusmuliuc Diana-Elena ROU 1866 3,5
153 II Leahu Cristian-Constantin ROU 1753 3,5
154 I Moroianu George ROU 1689 3,5
155 I Bejan Silvestru ROU 1676 3,5
156 I Fotache Tudor-Felix ROU 1669 3,5
157 CM Jakab Kincso ROU 1679 3,5
158 I Rosca Grigore ROU 1578 3,5
159 CM Simion Nicolae ROU 1900 3,5
160 I Rusu Vasile ROU 1729 3,5
161 Gheorghies Ovidiu ROU 0 3,5
162 Negrut Janica ROU 0 3
163 I Didiliuc Dariana-Gabriela ROU 1676 3
164 Zoabi Adi ISR 1919 3
165 Meteliov Boris MDA 1489 3
166 II Mirosnicencu Mihai-Viorel ROU 1455 3
167 I Oloeriu Delia-Ioana ROU 1447 3
168 I Ionita Gheorghe ROU 1607 3
169 II Turcu Vasile-Emanoil ROU 1632 3
170 I Salim Arzu ROU 1512 3
171 I Porcoleanu Doina-Olga ROU 1663 3
172 I Iorga Corneliu ROU 1692 3
173 I Baban Catalin-Dumitru ROU 1693 3
174 I Hrib Andrada-Ioana ROU 1615 3
175 I Turcuman Dragos-Mihai ROU 1708 3
176 I Afloarei Jenica ROU 1711 3
177 I Ghita Levi ROU 1682 3
178 II Moroianu Stefan ROU 1452 3
179 I Cotruta Alexandru-Mihai ROU 1673 3
180 II Radu Daniel ROU 1575 3
181 I Azamfirei Smaranda-Georgiana ROU 1425 3
182 Balta Dan MDA 1445 3
183 I Ciobotaru Alexandru-Vlad ROU 1846 3
184 I Vacar Gligore ROU 1715 3
185 Strasevici Ana MDA 1502 3
186 I Tamas Alexandru-Marius ROU 1874 2,5
187 CM Nastase Stefan ROU 1904 2,5
188 II Turcu Vasile ROU 1581 2,5
189 II Andreica Ovidiu-Tiberiu ROU 1435 2,5
190 I Petriman Ion ROU 1789 2,5
191 Klitorakis Ioannis GRE 1289 2,5
192 II Poncu Constantin ROU 1578 2,5
193 CM Casangiu Paul-Horatiu ROU 2109 2
194 I Cristian Codrut ROU 1565 2
195 II Mihalache Paul-Stelian ROU 1560 2
196 II Bulgariu Andrei ROU 1548 2
197 I Ionita Ioan ROU 1647 2
198 II Pascu Mihai ROU 1587 2
199 Bichir Ionel ROU 0 2
200 I Egli Ioan ROU 1596 2
201 CM Acsinte Matei-Ionut ROU 2100 1,5
202 I Parlog Stefan ROU 2005 1,5
203 Iavorschii Pavel MDA 0 1,5
204 II Mihut Maria-Emilia ROU 0 1
205 II Sacrieriu Ioan ROU 0 1
206 NM Chifor Ovidiu-Emanuel ROU 2234 0
207 I Ursan Cornel-Marius ROU 2061 0
208 I Hanga Wylly ROU 1966 0
209 I Buzgaru Gabriel ROU 1920 0
210 II Turcan Laurentiu ROU 1748 0
211 I Haulica Ioan ROU 1710 0
212 II Rosca Victor-Adrian ROU 1598 0
213 Gherasim Catalin-Claudiu ROU 0 0
214 II Dumitru Sorin ROU 1407 0

Open “B” final standings:

1 Plugaru Rares ROU 1591 8
2 Mocanu Valeria MDA 1592 7,5
3 Ceres Dragos MDA 1511 7
4 Zaiarski Stepan MDA 1479 7
5 Tugurlan Ionut-Cristian ROU 1537 7
6 Schitco Ivan MDA 1750 6,5
7 Mihai Cristian ROU 1530 6,5
8 Toma Traian ROU 1378 6,5
9 Verbin Valentina MDA 1523 6,5
10 Olinici Ecaterina ROU 1466 6,5
11 Pavaluc Robert-Nicolae ROU 0 6,5
12 Comisu Stefan-Iannis ROU 1615 6
13 Kononov Daniil MDA 0 6
14 Nechita Vlad-Mihai ROU 1637 6
15 Lupascu Diana-Elena ROU 1372 6
16 Mocanu Paula MDA 0 6
17 Bighiu Rares ROU 1611 6
18 Coca Cristi-Iulian ROU 1526 6
19 Adascalitei Stefan-Alexandru ROU 1662 6
20 Metelev Mihail MDA 1299 6
21 Boboc Thea-Elena ROU 1411 6
22 Poncu Andrei ROU 0 6
23 Chiriac Daniel MDA 0 6
24 Meriuta George-Cosmin ROU 1434 5,5
25 Obada Ema ROU 1526 5,5
26 Plesca Constantin MDA 1369 5,5
27 Revencu Leon MDA 0 5,5
28 Muntianu Alexandra-Teodora ROU 1367 5,5
29 Mihai Florin ROU 0 5,5
30 Cirstean Paul-Ioan ROU 1557 5,5
31 Vilcu Matei-Stefan ROU 0 5
32 Rata Anamaria ROU 0 5
33 Cristea Radu ROU 0 5
34 Surdu Mihai MDA 0 5
35 Nechita Bogdan-Gabriel ROU 0 5
36 Timircan Mircea ROU 0 5
37 Dumitru Luca-Serban ROU 0 5
38 Grigoras Ioana-Daria ROU 0 5
39 Bistriceanu Traian ROU 0 5
40 Hordila Malina-Teodora ROU 0 5
41 Melinte Rares-Andrei ROU 0 5
42 Chiriac Matei ROU 1392 5
43 Cuvinciuc Peter ROU 0 5
44 Zaharia Pavel-Darius ROU 0 5
45 Filip Andrei ROU 0 5
46 Tanasa Paul-Iulian ROU 0 5
47 Parfene Adrian-Bogdan ROU 0 5
48 Enachescu Alexandra-Maria ROU 0 5
49 Mihailova Alina MDA 1415 4,5
50 Maties Andrei ROU 0 4,5
51 Suchar Alexandru ROU 0 4,5
52 Gheorghies Alexandru ROU 0 4,5
53 Plugaru Maria ROU 0 4,5
54 Lacatusi Antonia ROU 0 4
55 Balteanu Luca-Andrei ROU 1492 4
56 Cozma Andrei-Daniel ROU 0 4
57 Birsanu Marius MDA 0 4
58 Lacatusu Luca ROU 0 4
59 Afteni Cezar ROU 0 4
60 Lacatusi Andrei ROU 0 4
61 Iavorschii Artur MDA 0 4
62 Enache Teodora-Iasmina ROU 0 4
63 Nita Bianca ROU 0 4
64 Trofin Daria ROU 0 4
65 Dubenco Alexandra MDA 0 4
66 Sabarez Iulian ROU 0 4
67 Rata Andrei ROU 0 4
68 Dumitrescu Ioana-Teodora ROU 0 4
69 Cozma Eduard-George ROU 0 4
70 Cioran Ioan ROU 0 4
71 Taralunga Alexandru ROU 0 4
72 Pirlea Ruben Noris ROU 0 4
73 Ursache George ROU 0 4
74 Iurcu Marius ROU 0 4
75 Barbulescu Robert-Cristian ROU 0 3,5
76 Dragomir Mihnea-George ROU 0 3,5
77 Samoil Matei-Alexandru ROU 0 3,5
78 Popescu Alin ROU 0 3
79 Costas Matei-Alexandru ROU 0 3
80 Cucu Razvan ROU 0 3
81 Olarasu Razvan-Gabriel ROU 0 3
82 Rusu Paul-Adelin ROU 0 3
83 Alexandru Iulian-Stefan ROU 0 3
84 Pachitanu Matei ROU 0 3
85 Mastaleru Mara-Georgiana ROU 0 3
86 Tanasa George-Constantin ROU 0 3
87 Samson Maria ROU 0 3
88 Males Nicholas ROU 0 3
89 Cojocaru-Mlesnita Nicoleta ROU 0 3
90 Danca Dominic ROU 0 2,5
91 Cristean Iustin-Gabriel ROU 0 2,5
92 Sava Andrei ROU 0 2,5
93 Vasiliu David ROU 0 2
94 Crigan Sebastian MDA 0 2
95 Ionescu Mihail ROU 0 2
96 Trandafirescu Robert ROU 0 2
97 Nita Andrei-Ioan ROU 0 1,5
98 Ungureanu Andrei ROU 0 1
99 Crainicu Adrian ROU 0 0
100 Iordache Alexandru-Cristian ROU 0 0
101 Pandea Mircea ROU 0 0

Open “C” final standings:

1 GM Fier Alexandr BRA 2589 8
2 GM Nevednichy Vladislav ROU 2617 7,5
3 GM Bachmann Axel PAR 2622 7,5
4 GM Kovalenko Igor LAT 2672 7,5
5 I Sava Catalin-Vasile ROU 2150 7
6 GM Manolache Marius ROU 2510 7
7 IM Ankit R. Rajpara IND 2461 7
8 IM Danilov Vladimir ROU 2395 7
9 FM Aravindh Chithambaram Vr. IND 2297 7
10 CM Gheorghiu Calin ROU 2159 6,5
11 IM Mateuta Gabriel ROU 2492 6,5
12 GM Nanu Costica-Ciprian ROU 2511 6,5
13 IM Bargan Sergei MDA 2326 6,5
14 NM Bonte Andrei-Mihai ROU 2165 6,5
15 FM Daianu Cristian-Clement ROU 2255 6,5
16 IM Manea Alexandru ROU 2422 6
17 I David Alexandru-Vasile ROU 2183 6
18 FM Voiteanu Gabriel ROU 2205 6
19 IM Petrisor Adrian-Marian ROU 2361 6
20 IM Doncea Vladimir ROU 2356 6
21 WIM Ciobanu Camelia-Adriana ROU 2227 6
22 Morozov Nichita MDA 2166 6
23 Fedotov Eduard MDA 2219 6
24 I Arghirescu Andrei ROU 1992 6
25 CM Acsinte Matei-Ionut ROU 2024 6
26 GM Kovchan Alexander UKR 2616 6
27 Macovei Andrei MDA 1976 6
28 I Calin Alexandru ROU 1892 6
29 I Budur Costel ROU 2022 6
30 IM Petre Nad-Titus ROU 2352 5,5
31 Stoleriu George ROU 1806 5,5
32 CM Sandor Petrut ROU 2271 5,5
33 CM Nastase Robert-Paul ROU 1998 5,5
34 CM Turcu Iulian ROU 2213 5,5
35 NM Kutnik Alexandru-Francisc ROU 2099 5,5
36 I Jugaru Lucian ROU 1972 5,5
37 Cojocari Dmitri MDA 1889 5,5
38 CM Tomici Stefan ROU 2291 5
39 IM Bulmaga Irina ROU 2273 5
40 FM Gilea Lucian ROU 2246 5
41 I Olinici Emanuel ROU 1747 5
42 Schitco Ivan MDA 1692 5
43 I Banzea Alexandru-Bogdan ROU 2044 5
44 IM Romcovici Victor MDA 2088 5
45 I Zubcu Vlad-George ROU 1845 5
46 CM Scripcaru George-Daniel ROU 1873 5
47 Abramciuc Marius MDA 2017 5
48 I Pisu Robert-Daniel ROU 1983 5
49 I Albu George ROU 1689 5
50 Apostol Alin-Ghiocel ROU 2007 5
51 CM Fugulyan Grigore ROU 1895 5
52 I Tiron Calin-Andrei ROU 1966 5
53 I Nastase Andreea-Cristina ROU 1696 5
54 NM Ciobanu Aurelian ROU 2299 5
55 I Lupascu Matei-Alexandru ROU 2024 5
56 CM Martian Dragos-Daniel ROU 2113 5
57 CM Gavriluta Mircea-Marian ROU 2126 5
58 FM Georgescu Gabriel-Ioan ROU 1942 5
59 I Cotruta Alexandru-Mihai ROU 1536 5
60 II Plugaru Rares ROU 1517 5
61 I Andreescu Darie-Ioan ROU 2014 4,5
62 I Radulescu Gabriel ROU 1935 4,5
63 FM Rusan Paul-Cristian ROU 2310 4,5
64 CM Gavrilescu David ROU 1864 4,5
65 CM Nastase Stefan ROU 1893 4,5
66 WCM Anton Roxana-Ana ROU 1889 4,5
67 I Didiliuc Dariana-Gabriela ROU 1705 4,5
68 I Pavel Sebastian-Ionut ROU 2097 4,5
69 I Afloarei Jenica ROU 1715 4,5
70 II Toma Traian ROU 1404 4,5
71 NM Varaciuc Vivian-Nicolae ROU 2153 4,5
72 II Obada Ema ROU 1509 4,5
73 FM Ungureanu Vlad ROU 2368 4
74 I Popa Eduard-Adrian ROU 1803 4
75 I Rusa Antonio ROU 1858 4
76 WCM Cusmuliuc Diana-Elena ROU 1855 4
77 I Moroianu George ROU 1731 4
78 I Tiron Lucian-Ilie ROU 1867 4
79 I Coman Emilia-Florentina ROU 1727 4
80 I Moga Victor-Emilian ROU 1897 4
81 I Iorga Corneliu ROU 1703 4
82 I Baciu Alexandru ROU 1895 4
83 WCM Gelip Ioana ROU 2037 4
84 I Matei Stefan-Razvan ROU 1771 4
85 I Hriscu Alexandru-Gabriel ROU 1649 4
86 I Barbu George-Emilian ROU 1790 4
87 Talmaci Alexandru MDA 1620 4
88 I Amarandei Rares-Georgian ROU 1940 4
89 I Turcuman Dragos-Mihai ROU 1616 4
90 I Lehaci Miruna-Daria ROU 1553 4
91 Gitu Paula-Alexandra MDA 1947 4
92 I Ognean Mihnea-Ionut ROU 1652 4
93 Ceres Dragos MDA 1511 4
94 I Hrib Andrada-Ioana ROU 1619 4
95 II Radu Daniel ROU 1503 4
96 Mocanu Valeria MDA 1592 4
97 I Nechita Vlad-Mihai ROU 1553 3,5
98 Ambru Dan-Calin ROU 2043 3,5
99 Arabadji Constantin MDA 1562 3,5
100 I Ionita Ioan ROU 1659 3,5
101 II Vilcu Matei-Stefan ROU 0 3,5
102 I Dumitrascu Grigore ROU 1703 3,5
103 III Basarab Mihai ROU 0 3,5
104 II Meriuta George-Cosmin ROU 1434 3,5
105 I Baban Catalin-Dumitru ROU 1693 3,5
106 II Gimurtu Stelian ROU 1456 3
107 I Oloeriu Delia-Ioana ROU 1396 3
108 I Azamfirei Smaranda-Georgiana ROU 1754 3
109 II Muntianu Alexandra-Teodora ROU 1394 3
110 II Bighiu Rares ROU 1611 3
111 Axinte Iulian-Ilie ROU 0 3
112 Dragomir Sorin ROU 0 3
113 II Lupascu Diana-Elena ROU 1361 3
114 I Bejan Clarisa-Iustina ROU 1546 3
115 II Rata Anamaria ROU 0 3
116 II Olinici Ecaterina ROU 1399 3
117 Marinescu Stefan ROU 0 3
118 II Moroianu Stefan ROU 1478 3
119 III Hordila Malina-Teodora ROU 1498 3
120 Mihailova Alina MDA 1415 3
121 Kononov Daniil MDA 0 3
122 II Coca Cristi-Iulian ROU 1519 3
123 II Adascalitei Stefan-Alexandru ROU 1662 2,5
124 Surdu Mihai MDA 0 2,5
125 III Barbulescu Robert-Cristian ROU 0 2
126 Iavorschii Pavel MDA 0 2
127 II Mihut Maria-Emilia ROU 0 2
128 Mocanu Paula MDA 0 2
129 Cozma Andrei-Daniel ROU 0 2
130 II Mihai Cristian ROU 1529 2
131 III Rata Andrei ROU 0 2
132 Dubenco Alexandra MDA 0 2
133 Cozma Eduard-George ROU 0 1
134 Iavorschii Artur MDA 0 1

Chess, chess news and tournaments by Chessdom © 2007 - 2014