Chess

predictions

Chess Olympiad 2012 women teams, participants

Chessdom.com, with the help of the organizers of the Olympiad, multiple national federations, and countless chess fans, brings you the most up-to-date list of the participants of the 2012 Chess Olympiad in Istanbul.

Yesterday we published the Chess Olympiad participants open section, today we bring you the women section as well. The 2012 edition of the strongest and largest team chess competition is going to be with the record breaking 162 countries. These is the preliminary list arranged by country.

The lists of participants will be updated on a daily basis with new names and information. Next week on the pages of Chessdom you will also find a list of captains, coaches, and other participants going to the Olympiad. The Russian version will have specifics about Russian speaking teams, while the Spanish version will have detailed articles about Spain and Latin America countries.

 

Chess Olympiad 2012 participants women

AHO Maria Delemarre 1923
AHO Bryan Ruedi 0
AHO WCM Seydi Salim-Moussa 1806
AHO Arzy Salim-Moussa 0
AHO Amy Van Zutphen 0
ALB WCM Arta Driza 1943
ALB Rozana Gjergji 1924
ALB Suzana Kerciku 1521
ALB WFM Roela Pasku 1915
ALB Bruna Tuzi 1546
ALG WCM Hamza Amira 1859
ALG Nouali Djouher 1756
ALG WCM Latrèche Khadidja 1926
ALG WFM Latrèche Sabrina 1961
ALG WCM Abdi Zineb Dina 1899
ANG Fina Carlos 0
ANG Esperanca Caxito 0
ANG Maria Domingos 0
ANG Irineia Gabriel 1492
ANG Sonia Rosalino 1797
ARG WGM Claudia Amura 2351
ARG María Florencia Fernandez 2150
ARG WGM Carolina Lujan 2367
ARG Ayelen Martinez 2068
ARG WIM María De Los Angeles Plazaola 2162
ARM GM Elina Danielian 2484
ARM WGM Lilit Galojan 2349
ARM WIM Anna Hairapetian 2203
ARM WGM Maria Kursova 2338
ARM WGM Lilit Mkrtchian 2449
ARU WCM Claudia Carrero 0
ARU Manuelle Dania 0
ARU Maria Paula De Mey 0
ARU Annelaine Jacobs 0
AUS WIM Arianne Caoili 2225
AUS WIM Emma Guo 2005
AUS Giang Nguyen 2105
AUS WIM Biljana Novakovic-Dekic 2111
AUS Sally Yu 2010
AUT WFM Veronika Exler 2103
AUT WIM Anna-Christina Kopinits 2234
AUT WFM Katharina Newrkla 2165
AUT WFM Julia Novkovic 2025
AUT Anna-Lena Schnegg 2098
AZE WIM Khayala Isgandarova 2196
AZE WGM Gulnar Mammadova 2345
AZE WGM Zeynab Mammadyarova 2326
AZE WGM Turkan Mammadyarova 2277
AZE WIM Nargiz Umudova 2231
BAN WIM Mrs. Rani Hamid 1954
BAN Nazrana Khan 2008
BAN Mahmuda Hoque Chowdhury Moly 1827
BAN Sharmin Sultana Shirin 2037
BAN WFM Sultana Zakia 2056
BAR Katrina Blackman 1617
BAR Corrine Howard 1721
BAR O’shara Mason 0
BAR WCM Sheena Ramsay 1670
BDI Salum FARIDA 0
BDI Delicia Muco 0
BDI Estella Triella NDUWAYEZU 0
BDI Nadine NIZIGIYIMANA 0
BEL WFM Eva Baekelant 2128
BEL Wiebke Barbier 1937
BEL Hanne Goossens 2025
BEL Anne-Marie Maeckelbergh 1892
BEL WGM Anna Zozulia 2348
BIH WIM Elena Boric 2319
BIH Mira Dedijer 1981
BIH Sanja Dedijer 2036
BIH WFM Dijana Dengler 2066
BIH WFM Aleksandra Dimitrijevic 2274
BLR Maria Nevioselaya 2045
BLR Tatiana Revo 2084
BLR WGM Anna Sharevich 2258
BLR Lanita Stetsko 2130
BLR WGM Nastassia Ziaziulkina 2342
BOL WCM Carla Wendy Borda Rivera 1982
BOL WIM Ely Daniela Cordero Loup 2090
BOL WIM Lucia Daysi Estrada Blajos 2011
BOL Samantha Dearling Mendoza Acuña 1828
BOL Alexandra Naira Prado Serrano 1812
BOT WFM Kgalalelo Botlhole 1680
BOT Onkemetse Linda Francis 1716
BOT WFM Tshepiso Lopang 1837
BOT WIM Boikhutso Modongo 1856
BOT WCM Ontiretse Sabure 1674
BRA WFM Suzana Komoto Chang 2013
BRA WFM Vanessa Feliciano Ebert 2224
BRA WCM Vanessa Ramos Gazola 2033
BRA Artemis Pamela Guimaraes Soares Cruz 2042
BRA WIM Juliana Sayumi Terao 2187
BUL WGM Adriana Nikolova 2360
BUL WGM Elitsa Raeva 2318
BUL GM Antoaneta Stefanova 2505
BUL WGM Iva Videnova 2328
BUL WGM Margarita Voiska 2290
CAN WCM Alexandra Botez 2021
CAN WIM Natalia Khoudgarian 2158
CAN Iulia Lacau-Rodean 1999
CAN WCM Yelizaveta Orlova 1947
CAN WCM Jackie Peng 1944
CHI Damaris Abarca Gonzalez 2024
CHI WIM Giovanna Arbunic Castro 2098
CHI Emilia Larrachea Formas 2061
CHI Paula Reyes Jara 2115
CHI WFM Maria José Toro Pradenas 2040
CHN WGM Yixin Ding 2353
CHN GM Yifan Hou 2623
CHN WGM Qian Huang 2417
CHN WGM Wenjun Ju 2529
CHN GM Xue Zhao 2549
CMR Rosine Fortune AMBADE SAME 0
CMR Sylviane MAGNE KOUOKAM 0
CMR Henriette NZIKANG 0
CMR Marguerite SIMO KAMDEM 0
CMR Stéphanie TCHOUATEU TANKEU 0
COL WFM Melissa Castrillon Gomez 2176
COL WIM Jenny Astrid Chirivi Castiblanco 2180
COL WFM Beatriz Irene Franco Valencia 2213
COL WFM Angela María Franco Valencia 2133
COL WFM Aura Cristina Salazar Cardona 2262
CRC Lisseth Carolina Acevedo Méndez 1882
CRC Olga Leticia Gamboa Alvarado 1854
CRC WIM Carolina Muñoz Solís 1994
CRC Neeshmy Núñez González 1802
CRC Maria Elena Rodriguez Arrieta 1692
CRO WFM Ana Berke 2160
CRO WIM Borka Franciskovic 2260
CRO WGM Valentina Golubenko 2297
CRO WIM Mara Jelica 2258
CRO WGM Mirjana Medic 2185
CUB WGM Maritza Arribas Robaina 2326
CUB WGM Oleiny Linares Napoles 2355
CUB WIM Lisandra Llaudy Pupo 2264
CUB WGM Lisandra Ordaz Valdes 2344
CUB WGM Sulennis Piña Vega 2345
CZE WIM Kristyna Havlikova 2297
CZE WGM Eva Kulovana 2264
CZE WGM Katerina Nemcova 2270
CZE WIM Tereza Olsarova 2244
CZE WIM Karolina Olsarova 2256
DEN WFM Marie Frank-Nielsen 1998
DEN WFM Louise Winther Fredericia 2092
DEN WFM Esmat Susanne Guindy 2128
DEN Carina Eilegaard Jorgensen 2028
DEN WIM Oksana Romanovna Vovk 2184
DOM Omayra Aybar Portes 1861
DOM WCM Elizabeth Hazim 1827
DOM WCM Kenia Jose Polanco 1954
DOM WCM Doribel Munoz Santana 1933
DOM WFM Eneida De Jesus Perez De Luke 2073
ECU IM Martha Fierro 2380
ECU WIM Carla Heredia 2142
ECU WIM Evelyn Moncayo 2145
ECU WFM Abigail Romero 2117
ECU WIM Rocio Vasquez 2183
EGY Sohayla Abdelmenaem 1698
EGY WIM Yusra Alaa El Din 1824
EGY WGM Mona Khaled 2121
EGY WFM Shrook Wafa 1881
EGY WFM Shahenda Wafa 1806
ENG WFM Kanwal Bhatia 2103
ENG WFM Sabrina Chevannes 2090
ENG WGM Anya Corke 2254
ENG WFM Sarah Hegarty 2120
ENG WFM Maria Yurenok 2087
ESA WFM Gabriela Maria Avelar Bonilla 1999
ESA Alcira Guadalupe Garcia Mendez 1791
ESA I I 0
ESA WCM Ingrid Lizeth Sanchez Oliva 1984
ESA WIM Lorena Marisela Zepeda Cortes 2135
ESP WGM Olga Alexandrova 2417
ESP WGM Monica Calzetta Ruiz 2282
ESP WIM Yudania Hernandez Estevez 2260
ESP WGM Ana Matnadze 2446
ESP WGM Sabrina Vega Gutierrez 2355
EST WIM Tatjana Fomina 2203
EST WCM Triin Narva 1991
EST WFM Regina Narva 2059
EST WIM Monika Tsiganova 2189
EST WFM Tuuli Vahtra 2009
ETH Aschalech Alemu Huluka 0
ETH Azeb Asmelash Berhe 0
ETH Ruth Leykun Eshete 0
ETH Azeb Menassie Zeleke 0
ETH Israel Tekeste Weldegebriel 0
FIJ Nora De Asa 0
FIJ WFM Kieran Lyons 1825
FIJ Gloria Sukhu 1528
FIJ Cydel Terubea 0
FIJ Hilda Vukikomoala 0
FIN Marjatta Kujasalo 0
FIN Anastasia Nazarova 1669
FIN WFM Heini Puuska 1992
FIN WIM Tanja Tuominen 2101
FIN WFM Päivi Walta 1815
FRA WIM Andreea Bollengier 2253
FRA IM Silvia Collas 2274
FRA WGM Nino Maisuradze 2268
FRA IM Sophie Milliet 2401
FRA IM Almira Skripchenko 2442
GEO WGM Nino Batsiashvili 2436
GEO GM Nana Dzagnidze 2547
GEO IM Lela Javakhishvili 2449
GEO IM Bela Khotenashvili 2500
GEO IM Nino Khurtsidze 2456
GER WGM Elena Levushkina 2313
GER WGM Tetyana Melamed 2341
GER WGM Marta Michna 2385
GER WGM Melanie Ohme 2315
GER WGM Elisabeth Paehtz 2491
GHA Araba Mensima Acquah 0
GHA Dorcas Allotey 0
GHA Angela Ayiku 0
GHA Paulina Vanguet 0
GRE WGM Yelena Dembo 2457
GRE WIM Ekaterini Fakhiridou 2196
GRE WGM Marina Makropoulou 2248
GRE WGM Anna-Maria Mpotsari 2313
GRE WIM Ekaterini Pavlidou 2224
GUA WIM Silvia Carolina Mazariegos Kummerfedt 2056
GUA WIM Claudia MIchelle Mencos Castillo 2039
GUA Maria Ester Mencos Castillo 1727
GUA Wendy Yulissa Ortiz Perez 1709
GUA WIM Silvia Dalila Sotomayor Villatoro 1892
HON Alejandra Barrientos 0
HON Mirna Graciela Fernandez 1451
HON Irene Flores Ramos 0
HON Elisa Beatriz Oviedo Castillo 0
HON WFM Leslie Carolina Torres 1974
HUN WGM Ticia Gara 2385
HUN IM Anita Gara 2312
HUN GM Thanh Trang Hoang 2464
HUN WGM Petra Papp 2303
HUN WGM Anna Rudolf 2325
IBCA Violeta Benkunskiene 1638
IBCA WFM Teresa Debowska 1860
IBCA Irena Karsokaite 1629
IBCA WFM Daria Pustovoitova 2303
IBCA WCM Anna Stolarczyk 2006
ICSC WIM Tatiana Baklanova 2220
ICSC WFM Yulia Botalova 1949
ICSC WIM Olga Gerasimova 2087
ICSC WCM Annegret Mucha 2023
ICSC Natalya Myronenko 1891
INA WFM MEDINA WARDA AULIA 2218
INA WFM DEWI ARDHIANI ANASTASIA CITRA 2117
INA UMMI FISABILILLAH 0
INA YEMI JELSEN 1997
INA WIM CHELSIE MONICA IGNESIAS SIHITE 2162
IND GM Harika Dronavalli 2508
IND WGM Mary Ann Gomes 2378
IND IM Eesha Karavade Sanjay 2353
IND IM Tania Sachdev 2417
IND WGM Swaminathan Soumya 2271
IPCA WCM Jennitha Anto KANICKAI IRUDAYARAJ 1945
IPCA Marina KAYDANOVICH 1761
IPCA Nikola KONKOLOVA 1518
IPCA Elena KUROCHKINA 1818
IPCA WFM Galina MELNIK 1999
IRI WGM Shayesteh Ghaderpour Taleghani 2218
IRI WIM Ghazal Hakimifard 2249
IRI WIM Mitra Hejazipour 2223
IRI WIM Sarasadat Khademalsharieh 2284
IRI WGM Atousa Pourkashiyan 2336
IRL Monika Gedvilaite 1954
IRL CM Sarah Jane Hearne 1570
IRL Karina Kruk 1662
IRL WFM Hannah Lowry O’Reilly 1818
IRL WCM Gearoidin Ui Laighleis 1896
IRQ WFM Sali Abdulzahra 1659
IRQ Aisha Ali Ahmed Al-Khalidi 1597
IRQ Maha Layth Ismael Al-Rajab 1843
IRQ WIM Iman Al-Rufaye 2171
IRQ WFM Kareen Jalaluldeen 1780
ISL Tinna K Finnbogadottir 1832
ISL Johanna B Johannsdottir 1885
ISL Elsa M Kristinardottir 1737
ISL WGM Lenka Ptacnikova 2275
ISL Hallgerdur H Thorsteinsdottir 1957
ISR IM Angela Borsuk 2266
ISR WIM Marsel Efroimski 2187
ISR IM Masha Klinova 2318
ISR WIM Maya Porat 2295
ISR WFM Yuliya Shvayger 2175
ITA Tiziana Barbiso 2067
ITA WIM Marina Brunello 2267
ITA WFM Mariagrazia De Rosa 2088
ITA WGM Elena Sedina 2337
ITA WGM Olga Zimina 2336
JAM WCM Ariel Barrett 1749
JAM Krishna Gray 1748
JAM WFM Deborah Richards-Porter 1966
JAM Melisha Smith 1826
JAM WCM Hui Zhu 1952
JOR WFM Boshra Al Shaeby 1893
JOR Razan Al Shaeby 1637
JOR WFM Ghayda M Alattar 1873
JOR WIM Lougain Dahdal 1890
JOR WIM Natalie Fuad 1938
JPN EMI HASEGAWA 0
JPN KAREN HOSHINO 1690
JPN MIRAI ISHIZUKA 1839
JPN ARISA KIKUCHI 0
JPN WCM EMIKO NAKAGAWA 1806
KAZ WGM Khassanova Flyura 2318
KAZ WIM Nakhbayeva Guliskhan 2309
KAZ WIM Dauletova Gulmira 2278
KAZ WIM Davletbayeva Madina 2183
KAZ WGM Sergeyeva Mariya 2346
KEN ISABELLE ASIEMA 0
KEN SHARANYA IYENGAR 0
KEN GLORIA JUMBA 0
KEN REHEMA KHIMULI 0
KEN JANE WAMBUGU 0
KGZ Aizhan Alymbay Kyzy 1799
KGZ Alina Esenbaeva 0
KGZ Diana Omurbekova 1697
KGZ Aleksandra Samaganova 2057
KGZ Baktygul Tilenbaeva 1941
KOR WCM Sungwon Byun 1570
KOR Yeon Hee Cho 0
KOR WCM Taegyeong Kim 1517
KOR WCM Minah Oh 1496
KOR Chengjia Wang 1992
LAT WGM Ilze Berzina 2306
LAT WGM Inguna Erneste 2203
LAT WGM Dana Reizniece-Ozola 2251
LAT WGM Laura Rogule 2310
LAT WIM Katrina Skinke 2238
LBA Alghanei, Maran Alghanei, Maran 0
LBA Amira, Abdelgader Amira, Abdelgader 0
LBA Khuloud El Flow 0
LBA Elnaami, Saffa Elnaami, Saffa 0
LBA Inas Emhemed 0
LIB Danielle Bedrosian 1796
LIB WFM Maya Jalloul 1920
LIB WFM Yomna Makhlouf 1950
LIB Farah Qasqas 0
LIB Sara Sahmieh 0
LTU GM Viktorija Cmilyte 2508
LTU WGM Deimante Daulyte 2244
LTU WFM Vesta Kaspute 2088
LTU Gintare Paulauskaite 2043
LTU Jovita Ziogaite 2043
LUX Vlada Boyarchenko 1763
LUX Nadine Kremer 1690
LUX Boyard Marie 1996
LUX Sylvie Royer 1554
LUX WIM Fiona Steil Antoni 2142
MAD Faratiana Raharimanana 0
MAD Sabi Ravelomanana 0
MAD Christine Razafindrabiaza 0
MAS WFM Nur Najiha Azman Hisham 1882
MAS CM Nur Nabila Azman Hisham 1910
MAS Camilia Johari 1788
MAS Tan Li Ting 1814
MAS CM Fong Mi Yen 1885
MDA WFM Diana BACIU 2211
MDA Olga HINCU 1931
MDA WGM Elena PARTAC 2129
MDA IM Svetlana PETRENKO 2205
MDA WGM Karolina SMOKINA 2156
MEX Ivette Alejandra Garcia Morales 2014
MEX WIM Alejandra Guerrero Rodriguez 2072
MEX WIM Lorena Alejandra Mendoza Velazquez 1993
MEX WFM Diana Carime Real Pereyra 2075
MEX Janet Sarai Vazquez Flores 1937
MGL WIM Bayanmunkh Ankhchimeg 2167
MGL WGM Tuvshintugs Batchimeg 2311
MGL IM Batkhuyag Munguntuul 2447
MGL WFM Sengeravdan Otgonjargal 2146
MGL WIM Dulamsuren Yanjindulam 2232
MKD Bojana Bejatovic 1941
MKD WIM Gabriela Koskoska 2094
MKD Simona Lakinska 1655
MKD Dragana Nikolovska 1828
MKD Monika Stojkovska 1909
MLT WCM FILIPINA BORG RIVERA AGUILAR 1849
MLT WFM OANA CARUANA PULPAN 1803
MLT JAMIE FARRUGIA 0
MLT JUTTA KLOTZ 0
MLT URANCHIMEG PSAILA 0
MNC Chung Beatrice 0
MNC Lomandong Bedanita 0
MNC WIM Lebel-arias Julia 1892
MNC Chung Mathilde 1710
MNC Lomandong Noela-joyce 1487
MNE Kristina Bacic 1801
MNE Tijana Blagojevic 1977
MNE WFM Aleksandra Milovic 2174
MNE WFM Marija Stojanovic 2086
MNE WGM Jovana Vojinovic 2375
MOZ Neusa Aridas De Castro 0
MOZ Jesse Mitchel Da Silva 1512
MOZ Jossefa Mendes Lucas Mahota 0
MOZ Ana Da Lina Tanner Malenda 0
MOZ WIM Vânia Fausta Da Trindade Vilhete 0
NAM El-Shaadai Aluteni 0
NAM Lishen Mentile 0
NAM Jolly Nepando 0
NAM Rauha Shipindo 0
NAM Nicola Tjaronda 0
NCA Daniela Galan 0
NCA Johan Leon Sandoval 0
NCA WFM Ana Daniela Madrigal 2025
NCA WCM Kathya Mendieta 1763
NCA Tamara Mendieta Rodriguez 0
NED WIM Anne Haast 2268
NED IM Tea Lanchava 2336
NED GM Zhaoqin Peng 2414
NED WIM Lisa Schut 2299
NED WIM Arlette Van Weersel 2181
NGR OLUFUNMILAYO AKINOLA 0
NGR NSISONG ASANGA 0
NGR OLUCHI DIKEOCHA 0
NGR VIVIAN DZAAYEM 0
NGR OLUWATOBILOBA OLATUNJI 0
NOR WIM Silje Bjerke 2238
NOR WIM Ellen Hagesaether 2252
NOR Erle Andrea Marki Hansen 1853
NOR WIM Sheila Barth Sahl 2238
NOR Torill Skytte 1973
NZL WFM Natasha Fairley 1788
NZL WCM Judy Gao 1949
NZL WIM Sue Maroroa 2035
NZL WFM Helen Milligan 1991
NZL WFM Nicole Tsoi 1766
PAK Mehak Gul 0
PAK Ghazala Shabbir Khuaja 0
PAK Fatima Shabbir Khuaja 0
PAK Nida Mishraz Siddiqui 1670
PAK Zenobia Wasif 0
PAN Betty Jeannette Arosemena Castillero 1651
PAN WCM Raisa Melissa Barría Baker 1940
PAN Yaleika Chung Hurtado 1700
PAN WCM Yaribeth Itsela González Ramírez 1804
PAN WCM Alba Esther Muñóz Henríquez 1667
PAR WCM Leticia Avalos 1693
PAR Dalila Perez 1739
PAR Iara Zamira Rios Almada 0
PAR Montserrat Rojas 1605
PAR WFM Gabriela Vargas 2043
PER WFM Ingrid Aliaga Fernandez 2172
PER Cecilia Orilia Casusol Guzman 2039
PER WFM Ann Linsay Chumpitaz Carbajal 2220
PER WGM Deysi Estela Cori Tello 2386
PER Vanessa Sanchez Zambrano 1749
PHI JEDARA DOCENA 2061
PHI JANELLE MAE FRAYNA 1991
PHI JAN JODILYN FRONDA 2022
PHI WFM RULP YLEM JOSE 2061
PHI WIM CATHERINE PEREÑA 2091
PLE Anwaar Al Bzour 0
PLE YARA FAQIH 0
PLE Lana Iftaiha 0
PLE Shadia Jaradat 0
PLE HADIL JARADAT 0
POL WGM Iweta Rajlich 2419
POL GM Monika Socko 2481
POL WGM Karina Szczepkowska Horowska 2376
POL WGM Joanna Worek 2319
POL WGM Jolanta Zawadzka 2359
POR Ana Baptista 0
POR Margarida Coimbra 0
POR Catarina Leite 0
POR Sara Monteiro 0
POR Maria Oliveira 0
POR Fernando Silva 0
PUR WFM Rinelly Comas Colon 1810
PUR Hilzandryly Pacheco Medina 1820
PUR WCM Wilmairi Sanchez Rodriguez 1864
PUR WFM Tammy Segarra Choe 1970
PUR WFM Danitza Vazquez Maccarini 1925
QAT WFM Salama Al-Khelaifi 1810
QAT Aisha Al-Khelaifi 1688
QAT Ghada Al-Khulaifi 1646
QAT WFM Fatima A. Al-Khulaifi 1583
QAT WCM Alshaymaa Safar 1575
ROU WIM Irina Bulmaga 2370
ROU WGM Elena-Luminita Cosma 2343
ROU WGM Cristina-Adela Foisor 2417
ROU WGM Alina L’Ami 2383
ROU WGM Mihaela Sandu 2287
RSA WIM Denise Frick 1896
RSA WGM Melissa Greeff 2084
RSA WIM Anzel Solomons 1920
RSA WFM Tshepang Tlale 1769
RSA WIM Cecile Van Der Merwe 2043
RUS GM Valentina Gunina 2533
RUS GM Tatiana Kosintseva 2530
RUS GM Nadezhda Kosintseva 2516
RUS GM Alexandra Kosteniuk 2472
RUS GM Natalija Pogonina 2447
SCO WFM Joy Durno 0
SCO Rosemary Giulian 1918
SCO Alice Lampard 1579
SCO Heather Lang 2015
SCO Ali Roy 1822
SEY STEFFI, MARIE-NOEL ANTAT 0
SEY RACHELLE, FRANCOISE HOAREAU 0
SEY BERNARDETTE, CLAUDIA MEIN 0
SEY SNEGHA PILLAY 0
SEY Krishnaveny Pillay 0
SLO WGM Jana Krivec 2240
SLO GM Anna Muzychuk 2606
SLO Spela Orehek 2047
SLO WIM Vesna Rožič 2260
SLO WGM Ana Srebrnič 2191
SRB WGM Ana Benderac 2266
SRB IM Natasa Bojkovic 2392
SRB WGM Maria Manakova 2304
SRB WIM Marija Rakic 2300
SRB WGM Andjelija Stojanovic 2290
SRI Iridu Udanthi Basnayake 1776
SRI WFM Dinushki Sathyanji Premanath Bodage 1864
SRI Samadhi Anuththara Kumari Chandrasiri 1725
SRI Yasoda Methmalee Uluwitike Gamage 1781
SRI WIM Sachini Dinushima Wijesundara Ranasinghe 1878
SUD WALAA KHALID 0
SUD ZEINAB MANSOUR 0
SUD ZEINAB NASRELDIN 0
SUD HAGER OMER 0
SUD IBTIHAL OSMAN 0
SUI Camille De Seroux 2128
SUI WIM Gundula Heinatz 2197
SUI WGM Barbara Hund 2210
SUI WIM Monika Seps 2193
SUI Laura Stoeri 2021
SUR Rosangela Dos Ramos 1707
SUR Sabrina Dos Ramos 0
SUR Renusha Gajadin 0
SUR WCM Ekaterina Naipal 1756
SUR WCM Tesora Ooft 1716
SVK WGM Zuzana Borosova 2277
SVK WGM Julia Kochetkova 2282
SVK WFM Veronika Machalova 2222
SVK WIM Alena Mrvova 2239
SVK WGM Regina Pokorna 2355
SWE WIM Inna Agrest 2207
SWE WIM Christin Andersson 2074
SWE Angelina Fransson 1985
SWE WFM Emilia Horn 2025
SWE WIM Viktoria Johansson 2179
SYR Fatma Al-Jilda 1847
SYR WIM Nibal Algildah 1888
SYR Doha Farha 0
SYR Afamia Mir Mahmoud 1970
SYR Shirin Stef 1942
THA Worasuda Atthaworadej 1638
THA Chitaporn Pratuengsukpong 0
THA Isawan Srijomtong 0
THA Chanida Taweesupmun 1834
THA Chananchida Vongvatthana 0
TJK WFM Nadezhda Antonova 1909
TJK Lidiya Antonova 1762
TJK Mootribai Ilhom 1705
TJK Marvorii Nasriddinzoda 2023
TJK Saodat Odinaeva 1741
TKM Isaeva Aknur 0
TKM WFM Myalikgulieva Aykamar 0
TKM WFM Hallaeva Bahar 0
TKM WFM Joraeva Govher 0
TKM WFM Atabaeva Gozel 0
TKM Ovezdurdyeva Jemal 0
TKM Atabaeva Ogulgerek 0
TPE I-CHEN CHEN 1684
TPE SZU-MIN CHIANG 0
TPE JO-YU LIAO 1520
TPE YU-TONG ,ELAINE LIN 1482
TPE MI WANG 1533
TRI Nikeilia Chuniesingh 0
TRI Gabriella Johnson 1550
TRI WCM Javanna Smith 1671
TRI Aditi Soondarsingh 1772
TRI Della-Marie Walcott 0
TUN NESRINE BAKTACHE 1831
TUN WFM NAJLA KRIFA 1770
TUN WCM AMIRA MARZOUK 1711
TUN AMINA MATOUSSI 1764
TUN AMANI MATOUSSI 1568
TUR WCM Kardelen Cemhan 1941
TUR WCM Emel Kaya 1992
TUR Nezihe Ezgi Menzi 1916
TUR WGM Kubra Ozturk 2296
TUR WGM Betul Cemre Yildiz 2333
TUR2016 Ayca Aksoy 1720
TUR2016 Busra Arig 1864
TUR2016 Hilal Ozturk 1830
TUR2016 Yesim Patel 1857
TUR2016 WCM Selen Sop 2000
TUR2023 WCM Cagil Irmak Arda 1584
TUR2023 Sude Hereklioglu 1602
TUR2023 Duru Okuyaz 1453
TUR2023 Cigdem Onur 1614
TUR2023 Defne Sade 0
UAE WFM AMNA NUAMAN MOHAMED ZAMAN AL-ALI 1803
UAE ALYA ALI GHARIB AHMED ALMAZAM 1792
UAE WFM KHULOUD EISA MOHAMED ALZAROONI 1876
UAE WFM FAYEQA SALEH A MOHAMMAD BUKHASHEM 1762
UAE WIM NOURA MOHAMED SALEH ISMAIL MOHAMED 1936
UGA Ivy Claire Amoko 1705
UGA Goretti Angolikin 0
UGA Grace Kigeni 0
UGA Phiona Mutesi 0
UGA Rita Nsubuga 0
UKR GM Kateryna Lahno 2546
UKR IM Mariya Muzychuk 2456
UKR IM Anna Ushenina 2454
UKR IM Inna Yanovska 2404
UKR GM Natalia Zhukova 2442
URU WIM Camila Colombo 2095
URU Anaclara Costa 1673
URU Patricia De Leon 1831
URU Sabrina De San Vicente 1730
URU Natalia Silva 1918
USA WGM Tatev Ambrahamyan 2329
USA WGM Sabina Foisor 2364
USA IM Rusudan Goletani 2341
USA IM Irina Krush 2464
USA IM Anna Zatonskih 2510
UZB WFM Irina Gevorgyan 2178
UZB Sarvinoz Kurbonboyeva 2165
UZB WIM Nafisa Muminova 2329
UZB WIM Nodira Nadirjanova 2185
UZB WFM Hulkar Tohirjonova 2147
VEN LEONELA GUTIERREZ 2055
VEN ZAIDA HERNANDEZ 1990
VEN JORCERYS MONTILLA 2040
VEN IM SARAI SANCHEZ 2234
VEN TILSIA VARELA 2019
VIE WFM PHAM BICH NGOC 2155
VIE WIM LE KIEU THIEN KIM 2239
VIE WGM PHAM LE THAO NGUYEN 2351
VIE WIM NGUYEN THI MAI HUNG 2259
VIE WFM HOANG THI NHU Y 2227
WLS Sandra Blackburn 0
WLS WFM Susan Blackburn 1963
WLS Lynda Roberts 1933
WLS WFM Olivia Smith 2010
WLS Alyssa Wang 0
YEM WFM AMAL ABDULLAH 1753
YEM MADA AL-SHARIF 1740
YEM WCM NADMIH OTHMAN 1589
YEM WCM OMAIMA SALAH 1675
YEM AMANY ZEWAR 1689
ZAM Banti Linda Hamoonga 0
ZAM FIDE Arbiter Constance Chileshe Mbatha 1750
ZAM WCM Joy Jottie Kalikeka Mtine 2050
ZAM WCM Makumba Lorita Mwango 1834
ZAM WFM Epah Tembo 1909
ZIM RHODA MASIYAZI 2005
ZIM Bridget Merlin Murandu 0
ZIM COLLETTA WAKURUWAREWA 2000
ZIM Tatenda Melisa Zengeni 2000
ZIM Paidaishe Matilda Zengeni 2000

Chess, chess news and tournaments by Chessdom © 2007 - 2014