Chess

imperia

Eduardo Iturrizaga leads in Benasque with two rounds to go

Eduardo Iturrizaga

GM Eduardo Iturrizaga

The 33rd Benasque International Open is being played over 10 rounds of Swiss system from 4th to 13th July at the Sport Pavilion in Benasque, Spain.

Eight rounds have already finished and there is one player standing alone at the top, Venezuela’s number one player GM Eduardo Iturrizaga. He has achieved the impressive score of 7.5/8 points, with a rating performance of 2857 so far.

Iturrizaga has three grandmasters’ scalps under his wing. He beat Igor Naumkin, Julio Granda and Ni Hua in the last three rounds. His win over the Chinese was a very sharp affair where he gave some tactical shots to take the full point leading the black pieces.

Half a point behind, lurking around the leader, are early leader Maxim Rodshtein and Bulgarian GM Aleksander Delchev, who will face the leader in the penultimate round.

Veteran GM Elizbar Ubilava is the best local representative so far. He is in the pack with 6.5 points.

Official website

Standings after 8 rounds:

1 GM ITURRIZAGA Eduardo VEN 2642 7.5
2 GM RODSHTEIN Maxim ISR 2641 7.0
3 GM DELCHEV Aleksander BUL 2614 7.0
4 GM GRANDA ZUNIGA Julio E PER 2679 6.5
5 GM SHYAM Sundar M. IND 2505 6.5
6 GM LALIC Bogdan CRO 2489 6.5
7 GM NEELOTPAL Das IND 2445 6.5
8 GM UBILAVA Elizbar ESP 2490 6.5
9 GM NI Hua CHN 2661 6.0
10 GM ZOLER Dan ISR 2538 6.0
11 IM NARODITSKY Daniel USA 2486 6.0
12 GM VOCATURO Daniele ITA 2536 6.0
13 GM GOLOD Vitali ISR 2578 6.0
14 GM GEORGIEV Kiril BUL 2636 6.0
15 IM FORCEN ESTEBAN Daniel ESP 2493 6.0
16 IM BURG Twan NED 2479 6.0
17 GM KHARITONOV Alexandr RUS 2538 6.0
18 GM MOSKALENKO Viktor ESP 2529 6.0
19 FM FENOLLAR JORDA Manuel ESP 2397 6.0
20 IM GUERRA MENDEZ Jose Angel CUB 2505 6.0
21 GM MOVSZISZIAN Karen ARM 2499 6.0
22 GM CORI Jorge PER 2543 6.0
23 GM BURMAKIN Vladimir RUS 2559 6.0
24 IM KJARTANSSON Gudmundur ISL 2444 6.0
25 WGM CORI T. Deysi PER 2439 6.0
26 GM DEEPAN Chakkravarthy J. IND 2468 6.0
27 GARCIA LOPEZ Miguel Angel ESP 2251 6.0
28 IM GARZA MARCO Sergio ESP 2462 6.0
29 GM KOVCHAN Alexander UKR 2577 6.0
30 FM LILLO CASTANY Victor ESP 2328 6.0
31 IM ALEXANDROVA Olga ESP 2449 6.0
32 GM VAZQUEZ IGARZA Renier ESP 2571 5.5
33 GM ARIZMENDI MARTINEZ Julen Luis ESP 2580 5.5
34 IM CASTELLANOS RODRIGUEZ Renier ESP 2504 5.5
35 IM BARRIA ZUNIGA Daniel CHI 2428 5.5
36 DIAZ HERRERO Alvaro ESP 2153 5.5
37 GM GOMEZ ESTEBAN Juan Mario ESP 2462 5.5
38 GM ANTON GUIJARRO David ESP 2564 5.5
39 GM DEL RIO DE ANGELIS Salvador G ESP 2505 5.5
40 GM NAUMKIN Igor RUS 2443 5.5
41 GM ILLESCAS CORDOBA Miguel ESP 2613 5.5
42 GM DE LA VILLA GARCIA Jesus Mari ESP 2472 5.5
43 GM GORDON Stephen J ENG 2521 5.5
44 IM TAN Matthew NED 2435 5.5
45 GM NISIPEANU Liviu-Dieter ROU 2670 5.5
46 IM VIDARTE MORALES Arturo ESP 2344 5.5
47 GM STEINGRIMSSON Hedinn ISL 2557 5.5
48 GM KOMLJENOVIC Davorin CRO 2408 5.5
49 ARON Teh Eu Wen MAS 2145 5.5
50 IM MILLIET Sophie FRA 2396 5.5
51 GM FIRMAN Nazar UKR 2526 5.5
52 IM KHAETSKY Roman UKR 2424 5.5
53 IM ARRIBAS LOPEZ Angel ESP 2494 5.5
54 GM ANDERSSON Ulf SWE 2557 5.5
55 FM BOIX MORENO Daniel ESP 2324 5.5
56 MARTIN DUQUE Jesus ESP 2271 5.5
57 ROCHE SIMON Manuel Angel ESP 2122 5.5
58 IM BACHES GARCIA Guillermo ESP 2394 5.5
59 GM WESTERINEN Heikki M.J. FIN 2283 5.5
60 BERMEJO MARTINEZ Jorge ESP 2305 5.5
61 FM BRULL MAYOL Cosme ESP 2296 5.5
62 WGM DJINGAROVA Emilia BUL 2276 5.5
63 FM MARTIN FUENTES Alberto ESP 2302 5.5
64 FM ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ Enrique ESP 2384 5.5
65 IM CAMARENA GIMENEZ Rufino ESP 2359 5.5
66 SUAREZ URIEL Adrian ESP 2287 5.5
67 FM GARCIA CARBO Marcial ESP 2282 5.5
68 IM ROEDER Matthias GER 2408 5.0
69 IM BIOLEK Richard Jr. CZE 2399 5.0
70 WGM ARRIBAS ROBAINA Maritza CUB 2331 5.0
71 IM PARDO SIMON David ESP 2445 5.0
72 IM KOVACEVIC Slobodan SRB 2332 5.0
73 IM MASCARO MARCH Pedro ESP 2418 5.0
74 IM ANTOLI ROYO Joaquin Miguel ESP 2413 5.0
75 SANZ RODERO Mikel ESP 2138 5.0
76 WIM OLSAROVA Karolina CZE 2246 5.0
77 GM CIFUENTES PARADA Roberto ESP 2464 5.0
78 IM MARTIN GONZALEZ Angel ESP 2361 5.0
79 GARCIA ROMERO Benjamin Abel ESP 2189 5.0
80 UGALDE EZCURRA Jose Miguel ESP 2166 5.0
81 IM ZAWADZKI Stanislaw POL 2425 5.0
82 FM LADRON DE GUEVARA PINTO Paolo ESP 2331 5.0
83 GONZALEZ AGUIRRE Luis ESP 2135 5.0
84 FM SUAREZ GARCIA Carlos ESP 2336 5.0
85 MONTAÑES ARRIBAS Adrian ESP 2215 5.0
86 GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ Ferran ESP 2123 5.0
87 GOMEZ PECO Pablo ESP 2166 5.0
88 FM MARTIN ALVAREZ Inigo ESP 2306 5.0
89 LAMAS MERCADAL Manuel ESP 2180 5.0
90 SOS ANDREU Eric ESP 2225 5.0
91 SEMPRUN MARTINEZ Fernando ESP 2204 5.0
92 FM BUCHENAU Frank GER 2259 5.0
93 ARNEDO RUIZ Alberto ESP 2176 5.0
94 TRAVESSET RIBERA Daniel ESP 2156 5.0
95 FERNANDEZ SORIANO Ruben ESP 2114 5.0
96 RODRIGUEZ FERRAZ Borja ESP 2195 5.0
97 MENESES GONZALEZ Kevin Moises ESP 2342 5.0
98 WFM CERRATO TORRIJOS Maria ESP 2144 5.0
99 MONTOLIU CERVERO Francisco ESP 2293 5.0
100 QUINTIN NAVARRO Alberto ESP 2244 5.0
101 ESPLUGAS ESTEVE Vicenc ESP 2239 5.0
102 POZUETA ALEGRIA Adrian ESP 2172 5.0
103 WIM GARCIA VICENTE Nieves ESP 2221 5.0
104 CAPOTE ROBAYNA Nathaniel ESP 2147 5.0
105 PANELLA NAVARRO Sergi ESP 2185 5.0
106 FM COLAS LONGARES Rafael P. ESP 2308 5.0
107 PRIETO ARANGUREN Alain ESP 2206 5.0
108 WIM HEREDIA SERRANO Carla ECU 2227 5.0
109 LAM Daniel King-Wai HKG 2106 5.0
110 FM MINKO Vladimir RUS 2312 5.0
111 FM JIMENEZ VILLENA Fco Jose ESP 2112 5.0
112 FM SUAREZ ROA Jose Francisco ESP 2184 5.0
113 FM ALCARAZ ORTEGA Javier ESP 2345 5.0
114 ANDERSEN Ib Hother DEN 2129 5.0
115 ROSELL FORMOSA Jaime ESP 1981 5.0
116 SESMA RUBIO Patxi ESP 2145 5.0
117 FM HUMPHREYS Michael CAN 2183 5.0
118 FARINE Jonathan CAN 1886 5.0
119 RUBIO TAPIA Jose Juan ESP 2094 4.5
120 WGM KADZIOLKA Beata POL 2304 4.5
121 MARTIN MARTIN Luis Vicente ESP 2028 4.5
122 BALLESTER LLAGARIA Luis Eduar ESP 2259 4.5
123 FM GAVILAN DIAZ Mario ESP 2216 4.5
124 WIM OLSAROVA Tereza CZE 2203 4.5
125 MENENDEZ REY Francisco Javier ESP 2269 4.5
126 FRASQUET SOLBES Elias ESP 2145 4.5
127 SANCHEZ CARRASCO Fco. Javier ESP 2104 4.5
128 PEREZ GUERRA Alberto ESP 1885 4.5
129 CLAROS EGEA Christian ESP 2230 4.5
130 GARCIA GARCIA Adrian Antonio ESP 1996 4.5
131 RODRIGUEZ MELGAR Josep M. ESP 2188 4.5
132 WIM ARANAZ MURILLO Amalia ESP 2241 4.5
133 HERRERA REYES Jose Antonio ESP 2206 4.5
134 MOLINA PEREZ Jesus ESP 2095 4.5
135 ABELLA VAZQUEZ Cesar ESP 2111 4.5
136 PLANAS GENE Juan ESP 2096 4.5
137 GONZALEZ LASO Adrian ESP 2096 4.5
138 PATINO ROMARIS Juan Roberto ESP 2212 4.5
139 PINTO HENRIQUEZ Rodrigo ESP 2081 4.5
140 BUCH PRADES Joan ESP 2079 4.5
141 ACOSTA SOSA Juan Manuel ESP 2174 4.5
142 SACRISTAN LATORRE Alberto ESP 2036 4.5
143 GARCIA GALEOTE Lorenzo ESP 1994 4.5
144 ARANAZ PORTUGUES Jose Carlos ESP 2127 4.5
145 JUBERIAS SEGURA Santiago ESP 2039 4.5
146 AGUINAGA RUIZ Jesus Luis ESP 1956 4.5
147 WFM COLLADO BARBAS Laura ESP 2179 4.5
148 MORONA MINGUEZ Irene ESP 1988 4.5
149 COLOM SIENES Eduardo ESP 2047 4.5
150 SEVILLANO GARCIA Joaquin ESP 1961 4.5
151 LOPEZ RIVERA Jesus ESP 1933 4.5
152 CORI QUISPE Kevin PER 2118 4.5
153 LOPEZ DE TURISO Jose Angel ESP 2095 4.5
154 ENGO PARDO Javier ESP 2133 4.5
155 PENA TORRES Jose Carlos ESP 2087 4.5
156 CERVELLO TOST Ferran ESP 2049 4.5
157 FERNANDEZ LLEDO Javier ESP 2258 4.5
158 AMOS Frank GER 2073 4.5
159 SERAROLS MABRAS Bernat ESP 2035 4.5
160 ZANOLETTY GARCIA David ESP 2028 4.5
161 KAMM Guenter GER 2051 4.5
162 ORTIZ AMENOS Jose Luis ESP 2029 4.5
163 ZHYNGUEL RAMIREZ DE VERGER Alek ESP 1873 4.5
164 MAZA BROTO Pablo ESP 2037 4.5
165 LISARRI TOMAS Antonio ESP 2022 4.0
166 VIÑAL GUTIERREZ Pedro ESP 2060 4.0
167 DELISAU GIL Oriol ESP 2084 4.0
168 MARTINEZ AYESA Aitor ESP 1942 4.0
169 MARTIN RODRIGUEZ Emilio ESP 2083 4.0
170 GONZALEZ MANCHON Juan Miguel ESP 1963 4.0
171 CASTELLANOS BOGALO Antonio ESP 2072 4.0
172 CORISCO BELTRAN Rafael ESP 1979 4.0
173 DE LA ESPERANZA MARTIN Albert ESP 1922 4.0
174 IVANOVA Simoneta BUL 2040 4.0
175 GEORGIEVA Emilia BUL 1896 4.0
176 VILARNOVO CAAMAÑO Jose ESP 2079 4.0
177 ENJUTO VELASCO Roberto ESP 2102 4.0
178 MINGARRO CARCELLER Sergi ESP 2204 4.0
179 MARTIN PEREZ Laura ESP 2029 4.0
180 PELLICER CEREZUELA Miguel ESP 1833 4.0
181 ACERO SOLIS Alberto ESP 1989 4.0
182 RIBERA CEBOLLA Marc ESP 2011 4.0
183 FERNANDEZ GIL Ruben Carlos ESP 2029 4.0
184 NICOLAS ZAPATA Javier ESP 2088 4.0
185 PES MATEO Angel ESP 2027 4.0
186 GARRIDO PIRIZ Pablo ESP 1973 4.0
187 SOLSONA PRADES Pascual ESP 0 4.0
188 RUPEREZ BENITO Antonio ESP 1927 4.0
189 MADURGA LOPEZ Ignacio ESP 2093 4.0
190 VILANOVA CORBI Jorge ESP 2142 4.0
191 MARQUINEZ CABREJAS Francisco ESP 2007 4.0
192 NOGUES FERNANDEZ Ramon ESP 1927 4.0
193 SIERRA MONTOYA Miquel ESP 2095 4.0
194 PEREZ PRIETO German ESP 1899 4.0
195 SAEZ GABIKAGOGEASKOA Oscar ESP 1992 4.0
196 LILLO FERRER Jose Maria M. ESP 2107 4.0
197 MARTINEZ PEREZ Pablo ESP 1596 4.0
198 MONTOYA PECURUL Marc ESP 2057 4.0
199 LOPEZ HERAS Arturo ESP 1952 4.0
200 JORDAN MARTINEZ David ESP 2160 4.0
201 CM MALTSEV Leonid UKR 1985 4.0
202 POZANCO ROMASANTA Marc ESP 2076 4.0
203 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Carlos ESP 1992 4.0
204 NIEVES CABANES Javier ESP 2100 4.0
205 SANZ BASTOS Fernando ESP 1959 4.0
206 DRAGHICI FLUTUR Gavril ESP 2150 4.0
207 GARCIA LOPEZ Nicolas ESP 2012 4.0
208 RIUS MARSE Josep ESP 1979 4.0
209 CARRANCHO DOSAL Manuel ESP 1932 4.0
210 MAYER SCHWARTZ Rene ESP 2022 4.0
211 YASTREBOVA Tatiana UKR 1961 4.0
212 MARTIARENA LIZARRIBAR Eneko ESP 1977 4.0
213 RIOS REBOLLO Victor ESP 1903 4.0
214 RODRIGUEZ ADELL Aaron ESP 2071 4.0
215 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Jesus ESP 1883 4.0
216 FERRANDIZ ISERTE Albert ESP 1956 4.0
217 UCLES LIROLA Moises ESP 1856 4.0
218 VAN DONGEN Rob NED 1986 4.0
219 ALSINA FRANCO Sergio ESP 1937 4.0
220 IDIAZABAL TROYAS Aritz ESP 1969 4.0
221 GARCIA PEREZ Javier ESP 2045 4.0
222 WGM BELLIN Jana M ENG 2105 4.0
223 BALIMEZOVA Margarita BUL 1593 4.0
224 PUEYO MARINA Gerardo ESP 1923 4.0
225 MARTINEZ MONTALVO Eduardo ESP 1758 4.0
226 DOMINGUEZ ALFARA Miguel ESP 1877 4.0
227 GONZALVEZ PERALES Jose Luis ESP 1979 4.0
228 ALVAREZ CARBAJALES Fermin ESP 1957 4.0
229 DONADO-MAZARRON GOMEZ Miguel ESP 2095 4.0
230 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ Javier ESP 1948 4.0
231 MUÑOZ GALDOS Carlos ESP 1760 4.0
232 BERNAL GOMEZ Alejandro ESP 1896 3.5
233 ALVAREZ NISTAL David ESP 1954 3.5
234 PRIETO MARTIN Alfonso ESP 2218 3.5
235 MARTIN CARMONA Gaston Manuel ESP 1922 3.5
236 SANCHEZ LOPEZ Maria ESP 1867 3.5
237 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Manuel Fco ESP 2192 3.5
238 ESTRADA MARTINEZ Cesar ESP 2063 3.5
239 DOUGAS CHAVARRIA Nestor ESP 1768 3.5
240 DE LUCAS BELLO Federico ESP 1964 3.5
241 CORRIGÜELAS ARMILLAS Frederic ESP 2016 3.5
242 ESQUIVIAS GOMEZ Francisco J. ESP 1969 3.5
243 FOLCH ZARAGOZA Jose ESP 1920 3.5
244 PROBST Alexander GER 1963 3.5
245 BEAUMONT ARIZALETA Mikel ESP 1765 3.5
246 TARDIO FRAN Emilio ESP 1848 3.5
247 RUBIO MANCEBON Pedro Jose ESP 1949 3.5
248 BUIL RELLO Jose Antonio ESP 1959 3.5
249 SANCHEZ GOMEZ Emiliano ESP 1884 3.5
250 ARRIAZU DOMINGUEZ Ivan ESP 0 3.5
251 POZUELO YUEN Fernando ESP 1820 3.5
252 STEFANOV Evtim BUL 1977 3.5
253 CITOLER SERRAT Adriano ESP 1921 3.5
254 SIG VARGAS Pablo ESP 1917 3.5
255 BAQUEDANO COARASA Pablo ESP 1607 3.5
256 MONMENEU CHULIA Vicente Juan ESP 1969 3.5
257 BLANCO BLANCO Jesus ESP 1842 3.5
258 ZAMORA BEAMUD Andres ESP 1831 3.5
259 LORENTE IBANEZ Luis ESP 1860 3.5
260 GASPAR CALVO Luis Alberto ESP 1782 3.5
261 PFREUNDT Jakob GER 1910 3.5
262 GARCIA PORLAN Beatriz ESP 1841 3.5
263 LANDA GALINDO Victor ESP 1913 3.5
264 CARRASCAL ROSAL Alberto ESP 1857 3.5
265 LAPLAZA ARA Carlos ESP 2014 3.5
266 LAFUENTE CALVILLO Andrea ESP 1801 3.5
267 BELLIN Christopher J ENG 1920 3.5
268 CHESA CHAVARRIA Aurelio ESP 1798 3.5
269 MONTOYA GANDIA Manuel ESP 1733 3.5
270 FERREIRA Alex CAN 1981 3.5
271 MOLINA CABALEIRO Juan Jose ESP 1801 3.5
272 SALGADO CEA Gorka ESP 1859 3.5
273 MINGARRO CARCELLER Jaume ESP 1552 3.5
274 MENTINK Toon NED 1827 3.5
275 MARTINEZ CARNICER Eduardo ESP 1849 3.5
276 LOPEZ CABEZA Samuel ESP 1826 3.5
277 SOLA PLAZA Gregorio ESP 1952 3.5
278 PORLAN MINARRO Antonio ESP 1696 3.5
279 DAPICA TEJADA Ruben ESP 1779 3.5
280 CASAUS CARMONA Alejandro ESP 1709 3.0
281 CARRANCHO SANTAMARIA Teodoro ESP 1746 3.0
282 NUÑEZ ALONSO Juan ESP 1771 3.0
283 PEREZ GISBERT Santiago ESP 1701 3.0
284 MASSANET MIRET Pere ESP 1718 3.0
285 LOCOCO COBO Nicola ESP 2055 3.0
286 CALONGE FABREGAT Marc ESP 1809 3.0
287 RAMIREZ FALO Josep L. ESP 1896 3.0
288 LOMAS ROMERO Benat ESP 1779 3.0
289 BALLESTEROS GALVEZ Daniel ESP 1769 3.0
290 JIMENEZ JIMENEZ Darfo ESP 1655 3.0
291 MEYER Kuno ESP 1658 3.0
292 SANTOS RODRIGUEZ Alberto ESP 0 3.0
293 VELLA RAMIREZ Alfonso ESP 2097 3.0
294 MORERA RODRIGUEZ Ignacio ESP 1850 3.0
295 MANCHO FONDEVILA Jorge ESP 1862 3.0
296 LUCAS NAVAS Jose Manuel ESP 1862 3.0
297 PLATERO MANTECA Javier ESP 1788 3.0
298 FRANCO RINCON David ESP 1685 3.0
299 SOHET Cedric BEL 1765 3.0
300 GASTON CABELLO Jorge ESP 1773 3.0
301 MORONA MINGUEZ Miguel ESP 1592 3.0
302 BEJASHVILI Irma ISR 1798 3.0
303 CRESPO ARCE Miguel Angel ESP 1724 3.0
304 MANRESA BALLESTER Guillermo ESP 1806 3.0
305 SEBASTIAN ENESCO Alex ESP 1777 3.0
306 DIAZ BEGONTE Manuel ESP 1851 3.0
307 CAPOTE ROBAYNA Johanna ESP 1822 3.0
308 SALAS CALVO Alberto ESP 1708 3.0
309 MARTINEZ DE NAVASCUES Francis ESP 1594 3.0
310 GARDINI Enrico ITA 1870 3.0
311 CORTELL CANET Miguel ESP 1820 3.0
312 SALAS LATORRE Jose ESP 1772 3.0
313 ORUBE BONA Andoni ESP 1728 3.0
314 LANASPA BALLESTEROS Federico ESP 1617 3.0
315 PINTANEL TORRES Manuel ESP 1550 3.0
316 VENTURA RIUS Andreu ESP 1779 3.0
317 MONTES DE SANTIAGO Fernando ESP 1849 3.0
318 MORAL BARRAGAN Diego ESP 1720 3.0
319 ARNO BENDICHO Xenia ESP 1603 3.0
320 SACRISTAN LATORRE Carlos ESP 1569 3.0
321 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Olmo ESP 1759 3.0
322 BALLINA AMANDI Casimiro ESP 1888 3.0
323 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Miguel Ang ESP 1838 3.0
324 GARCIA SERRANO Jose M. ESP 1925 3.0
325 MUÑOZ HERRANZ Dora ESP 0 3.0
326 ZAMBRANA PETISME Ramiro ESP 1806 3.0
327 BREEN Anthony IRL 1675 3.0
328 ROMERO ALFONSO Carlos ESP 1848 3.0
329 CARRANCHO DOSAL Ruben ESP 1667 3.0
330 ALMALE BIEL Jesus ESP 1658 3.0
331 IGLESIAS VIDAL Jose Luis ESP 1643 3.0
332 MELCON DIEZ Enrique ESP 1655 3.0
333 LLASES GONZALEZ Luis ESP 1433 3.0
334 ESPAÑA REGUERO Emilio ESP 1680 3.0
335 MORENO DE LA FUENTE Jose A. ESP 2010 3.0
336 MARCO CATALA Juan Bautista ESP 1807 3.0
337 OLIVARES ROMERO Sara ESP 1557 3.0
338 GARRIDO ARIZA Javier ESP 1863 3.0
339 MINONDO TORRES Alvaro ESP 1776 3.0
340 PESCE Leandro ITA 1712 2.5
341 FERNANDEZ LAGO David ESP 1929 2.5
342 MONTIEL MIGUELEZ Manuel ESP 1927 2.5
343 CASTILLO ESCARIO Marta ESP 1643 2.5
344 HERNANDEZ MONTORO Irene ESP 1569 2.5
345 ESPIN LABORDE Jesus Maria ESP 1750 2.5
346 MUÑOZ BORNAO Miguel Angel ESP 1781 2.5
347 VAZQUEZ CABEZA Isaac ESP 1510 2.5
348 ROMERO JAIME Pedro ESP 1620 2.5
349 GONZALVEZ TAMARIT Ivan ESP 1556 2.5
350 RAMOS VIDAURRETA Antonio ESP 1775 2.5
351 CERVERA SOLER Ramon ESP 1530 2.5
352 SERRANO LEIVA Ana ESP 1616 2.5
353 DUARTE GARCIA Pilar ESP 1744 2.5
354 ARIAS VELASCO Jose ESP 1715 2.5
355 FERRERA PEÑA Francisco Javier ESP 0 2.5
356 ROBLES VALLEJO Gustavo ESP 1611 2.5
357 IRIARTE DIEZ Enrique ESP 1426 2.5
358 BANNAZAR MARTINEZ Fernando ESP 1627 2.5
359 CALLEJA MORALES Daniel ESP 1795 2.5
360 SAN FELIPE ASIS Raquel ESP 1677 2.5
361 MONTSERRAT RUBIA Angel ESP 1764 2.5
362 PEREZ PEREZ Elena ESP 1713 2.5
363 KHOBELIYA David RUS 1712 2.0
364 GONZALEZ ROURICH Alejandro ESP 0 2.0
365 AIZPURUA ZUFIRIA Inaki ESP 1589 2.0
366 OLMOS SANZ Francisco J. ESP 1678 2.0
367 BENITO ALBA Eladio ESP 1713 2.0
368 BAJADA Giacomo ITA 1608 2.0
369 SAENZ ZABALA Juan Ignacio ESP 1773 2.0
370 PFREUNDT Mathis GER 1672 2.0
371 ALVAREZ GARMENDIA Jose Maria ESP 1630 2.0
372 BALLESTEROS CUDERO Juan ESP 0 2.0
373 PISTONE Salvatore ITA 1619 2.0
374 KHOBELIA Luka RUS 1569 2.0
375 GARRIDO PIRIZ Jose Antonio ESP 1412 2.0
376 PEREZ CARBALLEIRA Francisco ESP 1626 2.0
377 IRIARTE GOMEZ Enrique ESP 1739 2.0
378 FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ Javier ESP 1365 2.0
379 FERNANDEZ PARRADO Miriam ESP 1288 2.0
380 GONZALVEZ TAMARIT Ruben ESP 1577 2.0
381 GARCIA FUENTES Jorge ESP 0 2.0
382 RAMOS MARTIN Mario ESP 0 2.0
383 TITOS GONZALEZ Jose Antonio ESP 1587 2.0
384 RUPEREZ BENITO Yaiza ESP 0 2.0
385 LOPEZ CALABUIG Ivan ESP 1468 2.0
386 BUIL LORES Carlos ESP 1802 2.0
387 VALLES SOLER Jaume ESP 1690 2.0
388 RUPEREZ BENITO Paula ESP 1318 2.0
389 GIRALT TORO Julio ESP 1619 2.0
390 ESTEVEZ SACRISTAN Deva ESP 1542 2.0
391 ABBARIN Shabnam CAN 0 1.5
392 RAMOS RAMOS Jose Antonio ESP 1533 1.5
393 NAVARRO ROYES Antonio ESP 1617 1.5
394 TORRES CASTELLO Antonio ESP 1666 1.5
395 DRIESSEN LLADO Pedro ESP 1586 1.5
396 DE LOS RIOS VIDAL Enrique ESP 1533 1.5
397 CORI SANCHEZ Jorge Luis PER 1383 1.5
398 GASTON LAZARO Javier ESP 0 1.5
399 NUÑEZ BARRANCO Lucia ESP 1437 1.5
400 OLIVAN ALVIRA Alejandro ESP 1572 1.5
401 NAVARRO PELLICER Antonio ESP 1885 1.0
402 GASTON LAZARO Maria ESP 0 1.0
403 BRULL ALORDA Cosme Bernat ESP 0 1.0
404 GARRIDO PIRIZ Ana ESP 0 1.0
405 RODRIGUEZ CALDITO Luna ESP 0 1.0
406 MOLLET SOLDEVILA Eva ESP 1463 0.5
407 SANCHEZ AMAT Rafael ESP 1234 0.0
408 MAINAR GARCIA Antonio ESP 1765 0.0
409 IM DEBASHIS Das IND 2478 0.0
FM VALMAÑA CANTO Jaime ESP 2298 0.0
FM ROMON POVES Raul ESP 2297 0.0
FM SOLOMONS Deon RSA 2179 0.0
SALVADOR LOPEZ Daniel ESP 2140 0.0
FERNANDEZ RUBIO Rafael ESP 2071 0.0
DEGONDO Simplice Armel CIV 2063 0.0
FERNANDEZ ZUBITUR Jokin ESP 1981 0.0
AVILA URIOSTEGUI Norbert MEX 1975 0.0
CM LALLANA Daniel ARG 1940 0.0
SANTAELLA AMATE Sebastian ESP 1928 0.0
MURO TURON Raul ESP 1892 0.0
JOY Antony IND 1892 0.0
LE DUIGOU Goulven FRA 1860 0.0
ALONSO IGUAL Ignacio ESP 1852 0.0
CONTRERAS DONOSO Juan Francis ESP 1819 0.0
COBOS URBINA Enrique ESP 1772 0.0
PORDOMINGO RODRIGUEZ Jose A. ESP 1722 0.0
LE FEUVRE Gwenole FRA 1358 0.0
FERNANDEZ SANTOS Nicolas ESP 0 0.0

Chess, chess news and tournaments by Chessdom © 2007 - 2014