Chess

imperia

Emilio Cordova winner of IRT Feria de las Flores Medellin

The 20th IRT Feria de las Flores Medellin 2013 was organized by Liga de Ajedrez De Antioquia on 3-7th August at the Unidad Deportiva Atanasio Girardot Parque del Ajedrez in Medellin, Colombia.

The event was held in three sections:
- FIDE Open (9 round Swiss for players rated above 2000 elo)
- Aficionados (9 round Swiss for players rated under 2000 elo)
- Talentos (7 round Swiss for juniors born on 1999 and later)

Peruvian Grandmaster Emilio Cordova took a clear first place in the FIDE Open with 8,0 points from nine games. Local IM Cristhian Camilo Rios finished second with 7,5 points, while Cuban GM Yuri Gonzalez Vidal is third with 7,0 points. 85 players competed, full standings below.

Emilio Cordova

GM Emilio Cordova

Aficionados tournament had 231 participants. Jhon Sebastian Hernandez Montes and Rafael Montoya shared the first place with 8,0/9 points each.

Buritica Eduardo Llano won the Talentos section with 6,5/7 points. 106 players competed in this group. All standings below.

FIDE Open final standings:

1 GM Cordova Emilio PER 2580 – 8
2 IM Rios Cristhian Camilo VAL 2369 – 7.5
3 GM Gonzalez Vidal Yuri CUB 2520 – 7
4 FM Marin Sebastian ANT 2332 – 6.5
5 IM Fernandez Cardoso Alexey CUB 2459 – 6.5
6 IM Ruiz Sanchez Orlen CUB 2396 – 6.5
7 GM Barrientos Sergio E COL 2475 – 6.5
8 Castaneda Jhon David ANT 2164 – 6.5
9 IM Hevia Alejano Carlos Antonio CUB 2508 – 6
10 IM Sanchez Sebastian Felipe SAN 2318 – 6
11 FM Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander SAN 2276 – 6
12 Pardo Alejandro MET 2237 – 6
13 Martinez Jorge Alexander SAN 2176 – 6
14 IM Alzate Dario ANT 2365 – 5.5
15 IM Mosquera Miguel COL 2391 – 5.5
16 Otalora Carlos Eduardo BOY 2103 – 5.5
17 Vargas Arteaga Alexis ANT 2231 – 5.5
18 Betancur Gilraldo David Roge TOL 2216 – 5.5
19 Mateus Alejandro VAL 2260 – 5.5
20 Valderrama Quiceno Esteban Al ANT 2236 – 5.5
21 Osorio Cristhian Camilo ANT 2192 – 5.5
22 FM Saladen Rafael RIS 2219 – 5.5
23 Munoz Farid ANT 2159 – 5.5
24 Prieto Ernesto RIS 2128 – 5
25 IM Rios Parra Alejandro ANT 2322 – 5
26 FM Agudelo Antonio COL 2275 – 5
27 Lozano Nestor Favian CUN 2145 – 5
28 FM Contreras Henry MET 2210 – 5
29 Castaneda Jorge Luis CES 2172 – 5
30 Zapata Cuartas Juan Carlos ANT 2087 – 5
31 Ruge Edison QUI 2216 – 5
32 Arango Arenas Juan Camilo VAL 2139 – 5
33 Castano Jhon Edison ANT 2069 – 5
34 Lopez Idarraga Daniel Eduardo RIS 2075 – 5
35 Munoz Jhon Edison CAL 2222 – 5
36 Rengifo Jose Ignacio TOL 2147 – 5
37 Romero Daniela ANT 1905 – 5
38 Ramirez Benjamin Dario ANT 2226 – 4.5
39 Montoya Diez Cesar Augusto ANT 2119 – 4.5
40 Herrera Perez Martin Steven SAN 2020 – 4.5
41 Corredor Rengifo Luis Fernand TOL 1980 – 4.5
42 Soto Christian Camilo ANT 2104 – 4.5
43 Montenegro Juan Rolando CUN 2118 – 4.5
44 Lizarazo Arango Juan Carlos BOG 2084 – 4.5
45 Gutierrez Ramon HUI 2164 – 4.5
46 Corredor Fabian BOY 2051 – 4.5
47 Arango Andres Mauricio ANT 2140 – 4.5
48 Ardila Oscar Humberto QUI 2068 – 4
49 Herrera Juan Sebastian VAL 2244 – 4
50 Vasquez Nuremberg Ad CES 1967 – 4
51 Franco William ANT 2087 – 4
52 Cadavid Juan Miguel RIS 1876 – 4
53 Nino Juan Camilo ANT 2093 – 4
54 Uribe Sanchez Alejandro ANT 2033 – 4
55 Martinez Mauricio ANT 2004 – 4
56 Osorio Alejandro VAL 1970 – 4
57 Zabala Fidel ANT 2003 – 4
58 FM Montenegro Torres Carlos ECU 0 – 3.5
59 Dominguez Rincon Miller BOG 2032 – 3.5
60 FM Castano Henry Augusto ANT 2299 – 3.5
61 WIM Orozco Lina Yomayra VAL 2141 – 3.5
62 Ardila Donaldo BOL 2089 – 3.5
63 Fonseca Orozco Luis Miguel CES 1652 – 3.5
64 Chacon Cordoba Edgardo CES 1917 – 3.5
65 Reyes Rios Juan Camilo ANT 2022 – 3.5
66 Rios Parra Juan Fernando ANT 2131 – 3.5
67 Rodriguez Lopez Andres Cami NAR 1923 – 3.5
68 Molina Rafael COL 2005 – 3.5
69 Garces Javier ANT 1982 – 3.5
70 Munoz Monroy Cinthya Carolin ANT 1871 – 3
71 Benitez Rodriguez Carlos ANT 2159 – 3
72 Andrade Truyol Geiner Jose CES 2027 – 3
73 Perez Arroyave Damian ANT 1894 – 3
74 Escobar Medina Andres F ANT 2086 – 3
75 Raigosa Andrea RIS 1846 – 2.5
76 Castro Jairo Antonio MET 1913 – 2.5
77 Salazar Cadena Monica Maria ANT 1910 – 2.5
78 Londono Omar ANT 2021 – 2.5
79 Acosta Cruz Luis Ivan SAN 1866 – 2.5
80 Rangel Carlos BOG 2070 – 2
81 Alvarez Angel Nelson Eduardo CAQ 1551 – 1.5
82 IM Gamboa Nelson ANT 2348 – 1
83 Valenzuela Juan Camilo CAQ 1371 – 1
84 Herazo Aroco Carlos BOL 1500 – 0.5
85 Orellana Jose Luis PER 0 – 0.5

Aficionados final standings:

1 Hernandez Montes Jhon Sebastian ANT 1975 – 8
2 Montoya Rafael ANT 1992 – 8
3 Gomez Jhon D ANT 1994 – 7.5
4 Encizo Mona Orlando M ANT 1715 – 7.5
5 Renteria Wilber CHO 1922 – 7.5
6 Prado Leonardo BOG 1938 – 7
7 WFM Salcedo Diana BOG 1994 – 7
8 Panesso Rivera Jenny ANT 1961 – 7
9 Gomez Hernan Alberto ANT 1827 – 7
10 Torres Juan Diego ANT 1866 – 7
11 Alvarez Ismael CHO 1938 – 7
12 Arenas Ocampo Jhoan E ANT 1649 – 7
13 Rojas Alejandro HUI 1754 – 7
14 Martinez Juan Fernando ANT 1615 – 7
15 Pedraza Yonnattanth VAL 1955 – 6.5
16 Duque Andres Felipe ANT 1793 – 6.5
17 Cabrera Carlos Eduardo CAL 1770 – 6.5
18 Cardona Jeyson ANT 1951 – 6.5
19 Sierra Mejia Juan Pablo ANT 1929 – 6.5
20 Fernandez Victor ANT 1999 – 6.5
21 Castano Hoyos David ANT 1691 – 6.5
22 Argote Heredia Valentina MET 1861 – 6.5
23 Contreras Miguel BOG 1788 – 6.5
24 Garcia Ricardo ANT 1688 – 6.5
25 Gomez Calderon Valentina BOG 1815 – 6.5
26 Torres Jorge Emilio CAL 1994 – 6
27 Mendez Anderson Heriberto SAN 1994 – 6
28 Palacios Ivan ANT 1959 – 6
29 Orozco Arango Jaidiber ANT 1869 – 6
30 Viana Ardila Juan Carlos ANT 1608 – 6
31 Gomez Loaiza Jhon Fredy CAL 1991 – 6
32 Morales Luis Eduardo BOG 1909 – 6
33 Sepulveda Tuberquia Ferney ANT 1656 – 6
34 Renteria Rodriguez Henry ANT 1921 – 6
35 Palomino Daniel Fernando CUN 1767 – 6
36 Pena Alcides ANT 1705 – 6
37 Rico Hernandez Edgar (Lim Visual) SAN 1857 – 6
38 Echavarria Ramirez Juan Diego ANT 1771 – 6
39 Pineda Montoya Oscar David ANT 0 – 6
40 Lopez Gaviria Alvaro Diego ANT 1936 – 6
41 Cupaban Bautista Sergio Aleja SAN 1971 – 6
42 Parra Bedoya Jorge Andres ANT 1787 – 6
43 Benavides Moncayo Olga BOG 1883 – 6
44 Raigoza Natalia ANT 1772 – 6
45 Medina Andres Felipe VAL 1873 – 6
46 Arboleda Gabriel ANT 1658 – 5.5
47 Zapata Jaramillo William ANT 1847 – 5.5
48 Suarez Hernando ANT 1908 – 5.5
49 Gonzalez Lopez Nicolas Mateo BOG 1844 – 5.5
50 Echavarria Gustavo ANT 1927 – 5.5
51 Lopez Vasquez Juan David ANT 1985 – 5.5
52 Osorio Edwin ANT 1893 – 5.5
53 Celi Juan Carlos BOY 1962 – 5.5
54 Rodriguez Fernandez Nelson G CUN 1969 – 5.5
55 Bustamante Roberto ANT 1904 – 5.5
56 Yepez Yeison Alexander ANT 1418 – 5.5
57 Torres Jose Leonardo CUN 1915 – 5.5
58 Alvarez Nelson BOG 1762 – 5.5
59 Vasquez Jorge E ANT 1784 – 5.5
60 Cardona Gregorio ANT 1879 – 5.5
61 Perez Grisales Nae de Jesus ANT 0 – 5.5
62 Olarte Parra Jhoan Sebastian CUN 1922 – 5.5
63 Henao Luis Carlos ANT 1612 – 5.5
64 Dabraccio Guillermo CAL 1773 – 5.5
65 Giron Yorman Omar BOG 1844 – 5.5
66 Penas Burgos Nestor BOG 1752 – 5.5
67 Alvarez Alfonso ANT 1997 – 5.5
68 Figueroa Salcedo Reinaldo Ar CAL 1719 – 5.5
69 Maldonado Hector ANT 1961 – 5
70 Mosquera Vidal Jhon CHO 1845 – 5
71 Restrepo Jose Daniel QUI 1887 – 5
72 Montoya Zapata Santiago ANT 1755 – 5
73 Morales Clavijo Giovany ANT 0 – 5
74 Piraquive Alberto CUN 1944 – 5
75 Mesa Francisco Alonso Jr. ANT 1943 – 5
76 Giron Ochoa Cesar Augusto ANT 1699 – 5
77 Aristizabal Jorge ANT 1885 – 5
78 Osorio Juan Camilo ANT 1749 – 5
79 Zuniga Eddy Andres ANT 1698 – 5
80 David Andersson ANT 1717 – 5
81 Restrepo Daniel ANT 0 – 5
82 Perez Velasco Juan Esteban MET 1767 – 5
83 Palomino Dario VAL 1889 – 5
84 Rodriguez Cortes Giovanni BOG 1664 – 5
85 Landeta Munoz Frandy Goliath ANT 0 – 5
86 Henao Vasquez Duber Andres ANT 1617 – 5
87 Ramirez Montoya Jorge A ANT 1794 – 5
88 Robledo Andres Mauricio ANT 1643 – 5
89 Mejia Jarleisson ANT 1740 – 5
90 Zuluaga Silvio ANT 1703 – 5
91 Restrepo Hugo ANT 1726 – 5
92 Castano Escobar Yhony Steven ANT 0 – 5
93 Vargas Diana Paola BOG 1802 – 5
94 Mesa Francisco Sr ANT 1588 – 5
95 Arroyave Jhon Jairo ANT 1888 – 5
96 Avellaneda Arevalo Ronald CUN 1894 – 5
97 Cuesta Bejarano Manuel Enriq ANT 1970 – 5
98 Ordonez Fernando ANT 1933 – 5
99 Martinez Cardona Cristian And CAL 1582 – 5
100 Norena Yepez Vanessa ANT 0 – 5
101 Montoya Juan Diego ANT 1736 – 4.5
102 Castillo Perez Jaider (Lim Visual) CES 1636 – 4.5
103 Betancur Juan Mauricio RIS 1744 – 4.5
104 Aguilar Jairo Alberto ANT 1968 – 4.5
105 Olarte Ospina Manuel ANT 1613 – 4.5
106 Avendano Cardenas Andres David ANT 0 – 4.5
107 Rojas Diego ANT 1600 – 4.5
108 Petro Jose Felipe COR 1798 – 4.5
109 Correa Castaneda Daniel Humberto ANT 0 – 4.5
110 Gomez Marin Fernando Antonio ANT 1685 – 4.5
111 Munoz Vallejo Juan Manuel ANT 1620 – 4.5
112 Pinilla Diego CUN 1690 – 4.5
113 Loaiza John Mario ANT 1989 – 4.5
114 Vergara Suarez Carlos Ivan ANT 0 – 4.5
115 Sierra Martinez Daniel VAL 0 – 4.5
116 Zapata Olga Maria ANT 1734 – 4.5
117 Guerra Francisco Anibal ANT 1747 – 4.5
118 Osorio Ocampo Wiberman ANT 0 – 4.5
119 Hurtado Velez Jhon ANT 0 – 4.5
120 Alvarez Mendoza Rafael CES 1588 – 4.5
121 Zuluaga Alzate Gustavo CAL 1728 – 4.5
122 Correa Octavio De Jesus ANT 1607 – 4.5
123 Paniagua Fabio De Jesus ANT 1854 – 4.5
124 Serna Escobar Gustavo Dario ANT 1719 – 4.5
125 Alvarez Juan P ANT 1600 – 4.5
126 Perdomo Jefferson ANT 1954 – 4
127 Tangarife Garcia Wilson ANT 1681 – 4
128 Madrid Escobar Mauricio Andres ANT 0 – 4
129 Bedoya Giraldo Duban ANT 1607 – 4
130 Graciano David Luis Mateus ANT 0 – 4
131 Jaramillo Daniel Alejandro ANT 1673 – 4
132 Hoyos Campuzano Efrain ANT 1853 – 4
133 Sanchez Rubiela CUN 1625 – 4
134 Varela Maria De Los Angeles ANT 1700 – 4
135 Restrepo Alejandro ANT 1707 – 4
136 Penate Erik COR 1693 – 4
137 Rios Jorge Duberley ANT 0 – 4
138 Uribe Valencia Victor Alexis ANT 1563 – 4
139 Cano Bedoya Santiago ANT 0 – 4
140 Quinto Maria Alejandra ANT 1548 – 4
141 Echeverry Jose Miguel ANT 1641 – 4
142 Arboleda Tamayo Daniel ANT 1622 – 4
143 Duque Johan ANT 1590 – 4
144 Barrios Felipe BOG 1948 – 4
145 Garcia Ramirez Ramon Antonio ANT 0 – 4
146 Carmona Tobon Sebastian ANT 1610 – 4
147 Torres David BOY 1826 – 4
148 Lopez Christian ANT 1600 – 4
149 Salas Siado Julian Miguel ATL 1614 – 4
150 Torres Hector Camilo BOG 1618 – 4
151 David Sanchez Carlos Mario ANT 1672 – 4
152 Betancur Fredy ANT 1737 – 4
153 Alvarez Velez Jhon Fredy ANT 0 – 4
154 Ardila David Camilo BOG 1561 – 4
155 Lopez Jose Henry ANT 1601 – 4
156 Lizarazo Alba Patricia NS 1794 – 4
157 Sanchez Ospina William ANT 1690 – 4
158 Valencia Henao Jhon Jairo ANT 0 – 4
159 Pulgarin Serrano Mauricio ANT 1635 – 3.5
160 Sanchez Fidel Arcesio ANT 1584 – 3.5
161 Petro Manuel COR 1825 – 3.5
162 Alvarez Carlos F ANT 1743 – 3.5
163 Betancur Daniel ANT 0 – 3.5
164 Garcia Pulgarin Juan Fernando ANT 0 – 3.5
165 Quiceno Nelson Camilo ANT 1694 – 3.5
166 Ruiz Arenas Maria Camila ANT 1645 – 3.5
167 Acero Toscano Carmen Camila ANT 1628 – 3.5
168 Hurtado Velez Frank ANT 0 – 3.5
169 Gomez Baron Nicolas de Jesus ANT 1694 – 3.5
170 Jaramillo Gabriel CAU 1576 – 3.5
171 Rodriguez Jimenez Juan Jose VAL 1545 – 3.5
172 Restrepo Castro Juan David ANT 1587 – 3.5
173 Bedoya Mateo ANT 1600 – 3.5
174 Restrepo Echeverri Carlos M ANT 1666 – 3.5
175 Sosa Florez Juan Sebastian CUN 1765 – 3.5
176 Pacheco Rodriguez Julian Andr BOY 1572 – 3.5
177 Garcia Ramirez Diego Alexander ANT 0 – 3.5
178 Castro Mendez Wilson SAN 0 – 3.5
179 David Gaviria Anderson C. ANT 1582 – 3.5
180 Echeverry Gonzalez Sergio ANT 0 – 3.5
181 Callejas Jose Daniel ANT 0 – 3.5
182 Benitez Jose ANT 1600 – 3
183 Riascos Guillermo VAL 1864 – 3
184 Franco Castano Luis Fernando ANT 0 – 3
185 Bermudez Montoya Eduar Alexander ANT 0 – 3
186 Molano Walter Rene RIS 1664 – 3
187 Solano Hospital Dairo BOL 1600 – 3
188 Patino Betacur Cesar Augusto ANT 0 – 3
189 Zapata Uribe Juan Sebastian ANT 0 – 3
190 Plazas Juan David ANT 0 – 3
191 Mejia Perez Haider Smith ANT 0 – 3
192 Avila Edgar CAL 1620 – 3
193 Morales Fabio Helio ANT 0 – 3
194 Taborda Taborda Nelson ANT 0 – 3
195 Ceballos Gonzalez Alex Mauricio ANT 0 – 3
196 Villa Julian Dario ANT 1465 – 3
197 Ossa Ramirez Jesus Antonio ANT 1729 – 3
198 Jimenez Piedrahita Juan David ANT 0 – 3
199 Navarro Jonathan ANT 0 – 3
200 Martinez Laura Natalia SAN 1629 – 3
201 Garcia Juan Esteban ANT 0 – 2.5
202 Florez Rojas Maria Camila ANT 0 – 2.5
203 Martinez Paipa Hernan NS 1899 – 2.5
204 Ballesteros Vargas Natalia ANT 1568 – 2.5
205 Zuluaga Libardo De Jesus ANT 1574 – 2.5
206 Benjumea Rave Jaime ANT 0 – 2.5
207 Moreno Mateo ANT 0 – 2.5
208 Vargas Valle Maria Elena ANT 0 – 2.5
209 Domacasse Rouel ANT 0 – 2.5
210 Giraldo Montoya Julian ANT 1474 – 2.5
211 Rua Pina Jesus ANT 1550 – 2.5
212 Zapata Loaiza Mauricio ANT 0 – 2
213 Medina Julio C. ANT 1888 – 2
214 Cardenas Paula Andrea SAN 1644 – 2
215 Ramirez Aristizabal Carlos Andres ANT 0 – 2
216 Acevedo Andres Felipe ANT 0 – 2
217 Vallejo Juan Diego ANT 0 – 2
218 Nossa Ortega Juan Pablo CUN 1546 – 2
219 Avendano Correa Antony ANT 0 – 2
220 Raigosa Andrea RIS 1846 – 1.5
221 Arias Juan Diego CUN 1985 – 1.5
222 Contreras Carlos ANT 1546 – 1.5
223 Quinayas Buritica Astrid Caro BOY 1498 – 1.5
224 Cruz Jose ANT 0 – 1
225 Arias Jorge Mario RIS 1638 – 1
226 Arenas Johann Antonio BOG 1600 – 1
227 Santiago Mejia Santiago ANT 0 – 1
228 Rendon Juan Esteban ANT 0 – 1
229 David Carlos Alberto ANT 1624 – 0.5
230 Agualimpia Marmolejo Luis ANT 0 – 0.5
231 Mesa Rua Mary Luz ANT 0 – 0.5

Talentos final standings:

1 Llano Buritica Eduardo ANT 1666 – 6.5
2 Torres Cueto Jesus Marcial BOL 1856 – 6
3 Corredor Castellanos Camilo BOY 1873 – 5.5
4 Soto Miguel Angel ANT 1642 – 5.5
5 Morelos Pacheco Carlos Albert ANT 1300 – 5.5
6 Ramos Arboleda Dellys Carolin ANT 1554 – 5.5
7 Toro Castaneda Elizabeht ANT 1646 – 5.5
8 Piamonte Cristian Eduardo BOY 1508 – 5.5
9 Jaramillo Martinez Samuel ANT 1574 – 5.5
10 Gaitan Oscar BOG 1620 – 5.5
11 Cedano David Sebastian BOG 1325 – 5
12 Lopez Ramirez David Santiago CUN 1464 – 5
13 Sierra Martinez Mallerly VAL 1452 – 5
14 Soto Hincapie Emmanuel ANT 1629 – 5
15 Rodriguez Olaya Yesid CUN 1843 – 5
16 Arcila Sofia QUI 1630 – 5
17 Maya Jhon Alexander ANT 1619 – 5
18 Rativa Jimenez Cesar Daniel BOY 1504 – 5
19 Arrieta Cristian Camilo ANT 0 – 4.5
20 Caro Estrada Jean Paul ANT 0 – 4.5
21 Arboleda Orozco Juan M ANT 1608 – 4.5
22 Hincapie David ANT 1500 – 4.5
23 Gomez Vasquez Laura Sofia ANT 1457 – 4.5
24 Garcia Suerez Pablo ANT 0 – 4.5
25 Ortiz Ortega Juan David ANT 0 – 4.5
26 Sandoval Pinto Manuel Orlando ANT 1509 – 4.5
27 Rodriguez Celis Samuel Nicolas BOG 1514 – 4.5
28 Rincon Fuquen Angie Lizeth BOY 1510 – 4.5
29 Gamboa Giraldo Juan Esteban BOG 1712 – 4.5
30 Moreno Bolanos Nicolas RIS 1482 – 4
31 Zapata Riaza Juan E ANT 1522 – 4
32 Barbosa Angel Jair BOG 1386 – 4
33 Sucerquia Jose Manuel ANT 0 – 4
34 Vasquez Silva Santiago ANT 1345 – 4
35 Lopez Ramirez Daniel Giovanny BOG 1325 – 4
36 Rivera Loren ANT 1396 – 4
37 Alvarez Restrepo Andres Felipe ANT 0 – 4
38 Duque Vasquez David ANT 0 – 4
39 Mora Tamara Karen Sofia BOY 1545 – 4
40 Arbelaez Velasquez Jeronimo ANT 1481 – 4
41 Baquero Manuela ANT 1316 – 4
42 Mesa Baez Samuel ANT 1444 – 4
43 Villada Valderrama Felipe ANT 0 – 4
44 Davila Anaya Sebastian ANT 1581 – 4
45 Sanchez Perez Santiago ANT 0 – 4
46 Montes Arango Juan Esteban ANT 0 – 4
47 Conde William Andres VAL 1503 – 3.5
48 Lont Restrepo Emanuel ANT 0 – 3.5
49 Taborda Molina Stiven ANT 1304 – 3.5
50 Rativa Jimenez Laura Milena BOY 1300 – 3.5
51 Marin Cossio Arleyson ANT 0 – 3.5
52 Bernal Ortiz Juliana ANT 0 – 3.5
53 Florez Santiago ANT 1203 – 3.5
54 Gutierrez Maria Isabel ANT 1484 – 3.5
55 Castano Herrera Saray ANT 1337 – 3.5
56 Garcia Ramirez Andres Felipe ANT 0 – 3.5
57 Navarro Ramos Cristian ANT 0 – 3.5
58 Patino Rendon Manuela ANT 0 – 3.5
59 Bernal Parra Eliana Valentina BOY 1531 – 3.5
60 Molano Castano Juan David RIS 1494 – 3.5
61 Perez Pineda Luz Adriana ANT 0 – 3.5
62 Santander Rodriguez Kevin ANT 0 – 3
63 Bernal Parra Liz Gabriela BOY 1462 – 3
64 Toro Miguel Angel ANT 1352 – 3
65 Gonzalez Taborda David ANT 0 – 3
66 Parada Laura Valentina BOG 1240 – 3
67 Martinez Ramirez Lesly Cata ANT 0 – 3
68 Ruiz Castrillo Gian Pierre ANT 0 – 3
69 Perez Rojo Jonathan ANT 0 – 3
70 Rodriguez Patino Isabela ANT 1225 – 3
71 Quinayas Paula Andrea BOY 1359 – 3
72 Vasquez Zamora Juan ANT 0 – 3
73 Martinez Michel Andrez ANT 0 – 3
74 Patichoy Marin Eduardo Jose VAL 0 – 3
75 Martinez Patichoy Diego Andres VAL 1777 – 3
76 Vasquez Monsalve Julian ANT 0 – 3
77 Ruiz Vinasco Juan Francisco BOL 1285 – 3
78 Perez Pineda Lizet Yesenia ANT 0 – 3
79 Gil Zapata Tatiana ANT 0 – 2.5
80 Duque Vasquez Victor ANT 0 – 2.5
81 Betancur Adelaida ANT 0 – 2.5
82 Aristizabal Pablo Jose ANT 0 – 2.5
83 Giraldo Tomas ANT 0 – 2.5
84 Idarraga Restrepo Julian ANT 0 – 2.5
85 Velez Velazquez Carolina ANT 0 – 2.5
86 Ramirez Vanessa ANT 0 – 2.5
87 Arenas Cardona Jair Mauricio ANT 0 – 2
88 Espinal Arboleda Duvan ANT 0 – 2
89 Cuasquen Gutierrez Laura Sofi VAL 1206 – 2
90 Caro Estreda Sveny ANT 0 – 2
91 Duran Remolina Maria Camila ANT 0 – 2
92 Molina Ballesteros Juan Sebastian ANT 0 – 2
93 Diez Gil Mateo ANT 0 – 2
94 Leon Acevedo Juan Alejandro ANT 0 – 2
95 Caicedo Gutierrez Danna Gabriela ANT 0 – 2
96 Martinez Patichoy Paula Andrea VAL 0 – 2
97 Ayala Marcos ANT 0 – 1.5
98 Restrepo Ruiz Simon ANT 0 – 1.5
99 Escobar Juan Esteban ANT 0 – 1
100 Franoicer Pulgarin Cristian ANT 0 – 1
101 Garavito Tamayo David Alejandro ANT 1551 – 1
102 Rivera Granada Zara Celeste ANT 0 – 1
103 Posada Grisales Santiago ANT 0 – 0.5
104 Gaviria Julian Camilo ANT 0 – 0.5
105 Herrera Ramirez Julian Estiven ANT 0 – 0.5
106 Ledezma Vera Duban Leandro ANT 0 – 0.5

Chess, chess news and tournaments by Chessdom © 2007 - 2013