Chess

GM Hrant Melkumyan wins Benasque Open on tie-break

The 34th edition of Benasque International Chess Tournament took place from 4th to 12th July 2014 in Benasque, a town in the heart of the Spanish Pyrenees.

395 players from 36 countries competed in the 9-round Swiss event. Among them were 37 Grandmasters and 33 International Masters.

Seven players shared the first place with 7,5 points each but GM Hrant Melkumyan from Armenia claimed the winner’s trophy on superior tie-break score. Full standings below.

Replay games with analysis

Hrant Melkumyan

GM Hrant Melkumyan

Tournament website

Final standings:

1. GM MELKUMYAN Hrant ARM 2647 – 7.5
2. GM CORI Jorge PER 2608 – 7.5
3. GM ILLESCAS CORDOBA Miguel ESP 2607 – 7.5
4. GM SANDIPAN Chanda IND 2597 – 7.5
5. GM MOZHAROV Mikhail RUS 2540 – 7.5
6. GM GOPAL G.N. IND 2544 – 7.5
7. GM CRUZ Cristhian PER 2563 – 7.5
8. GM POPOV Ivan RUS 2618 – 7
9. GM DURARBAYLI Vasif AZE 2590 – 7
10. GM MARIN Mihail ROU 2579 – 7
11. GM NARODITSKY Daniel USA 2577 – 7
12. GM RAHMAN Ziaur BAN 2515 – 7
13. IM GONZALEZ ACOSTA Bernal CRC 2458 – 7
14. GM LALIC Bogdan CRO 2482 – 7
15. GM VASQUEZ SCHROEDER Rodrigo CHI 2551 – 7
16. IM MATSENKO Sergei RUS 2474 – 7
17. GM MOVSZISZIAN Karen ARM 2520 – 7
18. GM BACHMANN Axel PAR 2652 – 6.5
19. GM BURMAKIN Vladimir RUS 2590 – 6.5
20. GM STOCEK Jiri CZE 2545 – 6.5
21. GM ANTON GUIJARRO David ESP 2631 – 6.5
22. GM LEVIN Felix GER 2507 – 6.5
23. GM GRANDA ZUNIGA Julio E PER 2674 – 6.5
24. GM VISHNU Prasanna. V IND 2459 – 6.5
25. MA Zhonghan CHN 2459 – 6.5
26. GM ZOLER Dan ISR 2513 – 6.5
27. WGM SADUAKASSOVA Dinara KAZ 2336 – 6.5
28. LEI Tingjie CHN 2450 – 6.5
29. GM NAUMKIN Igor RUS 2445 – 6.5
30. GM ARUN PRASAD S. IND 2472 – 6.5
31. IM VALDES ROMERO Leonardo CRC 2404 – 6.5
32. MU Ke CHN 2409 – 6.5
33. IM ROEDER Matthias GER 2423 – 6.5
34. FM COLON GARCIA Enrique ESP 2335 – 6.5
35. ZHOU Jiangnan CHN 1954 – 6.5
36. GM DE LA VILLA GARCIA Jesus Maria ESP 2482 – 6
37. IM KOHLWEYER Bernd GER 2422 – 6
38. IM ALEXANDROVA Olga ESP 2420 – 6
39. GM KOMLJENOVIC Davorin CRO 2405 – 6
40. FM CRUZ LLEDO Pablo ESP 2373 – 6
41. FM ALCARAZ ORTEGA Javier ESP 2370 – 6
42. IM STELLA Andrea ITA 2428 – 6
43. FM MONTOLIU CERVERO Francisco ESP 2285 – 6
44. IM BAE Torstein NOR 2435 – 6
45. MARTIN DUQUE Jesus ESP 2271 – 6
46. FANG Yuxiang CHN 2359 – 6
47. FM SUAREZ GARCIA Carlos ESP 2399 – 6
48. WGM CORI T. Deysi PER 2414 – 6
49. WIM ARANAZ MURILLO Amalia ESP 2298 – 6
50. GM WESTERINEN Heikki M.J. FIN 2309 – 6
51. IM GEMY Jose Daniel BOL 2330 – 6
52. FM LILLO CASTANY Victor ESP 2310 – 6
53. FM KHOLOPOV Alexander A. RUS 2339 – 6
54. DELISAU GIL Oriol ESP 2131 – 6
55. BARRANTES MUNOZ Hugo Pedro ESP 2256 – 6
56. IM HOUSKA Jovanka ENG 2409 – 6
57. GM UBILAVA Elizbar ESP 2496 – 6
58. FM SANCHEZ ALLER Fernando ESP 2355 – 6
59. GM GOMEZ ESTEBAN Juan Mario ESP 2466 – 6
60. FM BOIX MORENO Daniel ESP 2309 – 6
61. WIM RAGHAVI N. IND 2227 – 6
62. GM JANSA Vlastimil CZE 2453 – 6
63. FM GAVILAN DIAZ Mario ESP 2287 – 6
64. XU Zhihang CHN 1972 – 6
65. NAVARRETE ESPI Samuel ESP 2227 – 6
66. FM ALCAZAR JIMENEZ Jesus ESP 2228 – 6
67. ALSHAMEARY PUENTE Ismael ESP 2144 – 6
68. MARQUEZ MARVIZON Alejandra ESP 1834 – 6
69. IM FORCEN ESTEBAN Daniel ESP 2535 – 5.5
70. IM STOCKOVA Zuzana SVK 2374 – 5.5
71. WIM SGIRCEA Silvia-Raluca ROU 2207 – 5.5
72. WIM GONG Qianyun SIN 2314 – 5.5
73. IM CASTELLANOS RODRIGUEZ Renier ESP 2479 – 5.5
74. IM VIDARTE MORALES Arturo ESP 2323 – 5.5
75. MATSENKO Andrei RUS 2294 – 5.5
76. IM MARTIN GONZALEZ Angel ESP 2363 – 5.5
77. FM SANTOS RUIZ Miguel ESP 2343 – 5.5
78. SUAREZ URIEL Adrian ESP 2287 – 5.5
79. FM MARTIN FUENTES Alberto ESP 2332 – 5.5
80. IM KOVACEVIC Slobodan SRB 2359 – 5.5
81. SESMA RUBIO Patxi ESP 2157 – 5.5
82. FM ARANDA MARIN Cristian ESP 2295 – 5.5
83. IM PIASETSKI Leon CAN 2297 – 5.5
84. CERVELLO TOST Ferran ESP 2065 – 5.5
85. CM PERSSON Andreas SWE 2249 – 5.5
86. TEJEDOR FUENTE Enrique ESP 2310 – 5.5
87. RUBIO TENT Francisco ESP 2215 – 5.5
88. PRIETO MARTIN Alfonso ESP 2175 – 5.5
89. GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ Ferran ESP 2141 – 5.5
90. ARANAZ PORTUGUES Jose Carlos ESP 2096 – 5.5
91. WGM ARRIBAS ROBAINA Maritza CUB 2308 – 5.5
92. POZUETA ALEGRIA Adrian ESP 2184 – 5.5
93. MINGARRO CARCELLER Sergi ESP 2237 – 5.5
94. FM GARCIA CARBO Marcial ESP 2287 – 5.5
95. MALASSAGNE Isabelle FRA 2067 – 5.5
96. HERNANDEZ MUNOZ Antonio Ramon ESP 2146 – 5.5
97. SILVA RODRIGUEZ Julio ESP 2212 – 5.5
98. MORA MENEZO Jesus ESP 2200 – 5.5
99. GOMEZ PECO Pablo ESP 2182 – 5.5
100. RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Manuel Fco ESP 2175 – 5.5
101. WGM BELLIN Jana M ENG 2082 – 5.5
102. GONZALEZ LASO Adrian ESP 2137 – 5.5
103. MADURGA LOPEZ Ignacio ESP 2081 – 5.5
104. MATSENKO Vadim RUS 2108 – 5.5
105. WGM HEREDIA SERRANO Carla ECU 2186 – 5.5
106. GONZALEZ AGUIRRE Luis ESP 2125 – 5.5
107. MORONA MINGUEZ Irene ESP 2012 – 5.5
108. DRAGHICI FLUTUR Gavril ESP 2135 – 5.5
109. ALVAREZ NISTAL David ESP 2005 – 5.5
110. IM BERKOVICH Mark A ISR 2339 – 5
111. ROCHE SIMON Manuel Angel ESP 2148 – 5
112. FM CORTES ORIHUELA Javier CHI 2155 – 5
113. FM SUAREZ GOMEZ Julio ESP 2307 – 5
114. AMORES GAGO Javier ESP 2155 – 5
115. PATINO ROMARIS Juan Roberto ESP 2198 – 5
116. TRAVESSET RIBERA Daniel ESP 2149 – 5
117. VAZQUEZ QUIROGA Manuel ESP 2212 – 5
118. JORDAN MARTINEZ David ESP 2104 – 5
119. VINAL GUTIERREZ Pedro ESP 2043 – 5
120. MARTIN GARCIA Guillermo ESP 2133 – 5
121. FM QUINTIN NAVARRO Alberto ESP 2294 – 5
122. MONTOYA PECURUL Marc ESP 2092 – 5
123. ITURBIDE ARNEDO Oscar ESP 2167 – 5
124. CORISCO BELTRAN Rafael ESP 2045 – 5
125. WIM BJERKE Silje NOR 2203 – 5
126. FM QUIRHUAYO Gonzalo PER 1858 – 5
127. ORTIZ AMENOS Jose Luis ESP 2023 – 5
128. NICOLAS ZAPATA Javier ESP 2097 – 5
129. UGALDE EZCURRA Jose Miguel ESP 2166 – 5
130. GONZALEZ MANCHON Juan Miguel ESP 1976 – 5
131. ADDISON Bret C ENG 2204 – 5
132. GARRIDO PIRIZ Pablo ESP 2023 – 5
133. MONMENEU CHULIA Victor ESP 2133 – 5
134. SIERRA MONTOYA Miquel ESP 2075 – 5
135. LOPEZ MELGAR Enrique ESP 2174 – 5
136. RUBIO TAPIA Jose Juan ESP 2058 – 5
137. GARCIA LOPEZ Nicolas ESP 2009 – 5
138. SAENZ ZABALA Juan Ignacio ESP 1730 – 5
139. PEREZ GISBERT Santiago ESP 1901 – 5
140. SORIANO ASCASO Ignacio ESP 2141 – 5
141. WIM GARCIA VICENTE Nieves ESP 2252 – 5
142. CASTELLANO EGEA Einar ESP 2186 – 5
143. LOPEZ RIVERA Jesus ESP 1991 – 5
144. PEREZ GARCIA Roberto ESP 2177 – 5
145. FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ Juan Carl ESP 2112 – 5
146. GIMENEZ GARCIA Emilio ESP 1874 – 5
147. SMIRNOV Boris RUS 2145 – 5
148. BELLIN Christopher J ENG 1924 – 5
149. FLORES Nancy ARG 1981 – 5
150. RUHLMANN Helene FRA 1867 – 5
151. BERNAL GOMEZ Alejandro ESP 2000 – 5
152. SERRA SOTO Salvador ESP 1997 – 5
153. CLEMENTE LLAMERO Roberto ESP 2136 – 5
154. BARBERIA FERNANDEZ Inaki ESP 1910 – 5
155. MARTIN MARTIN Luis Vicente ESP 2053 – 5
156. RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Miguel ESP 1448 – 5
157. LUACES RUBIO Alfredo ESP 2018 – 5
158. GM ANDERSSON Ulf SWE 2526 – 4.5
159. BELLOSTA LOPEZ Pablo ESP 2091 – 4.5
160. ACOSTA SOSA Juan Manuel ESP 2265 – 4.5
161. GARCIA ROMERO Benjamin Abel ESP 2189 – 4.5
162. RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Carlos ESP 2031 – 4.5
163. RIBERA CEBOLLA Marc ESP 2069 – 4.5
164. DE PABLOS FERNANDEZ Mariano ESP 1909 – 4.5
165. CM DANERI Martin ARG 2101 – 4.5
166. AMOS Frank GER 2090 – 4.5
167. FM GOMEZ ANADON Daniel ESP 2259 – 4.5
168. ARROYO RODRIGUEZ Jesus ESP 2067 – 4.5
169. PLAZA PARDO Jorge ESP 2103 – 4.5
170. SACRISTAN LATORRE Alberto ESP 2071 – 4.5
171. FM KROCKENBERGER Martin GER 2199 – 4.5
172. PETRONE Gianmario ITA 2039 – 4.5
173. MONTANES ARRIBAS Adrian ESP 2208 – 4.5
174. GALIANA FERNANDEZ Adrian ESP 1836 – 4.5
175. WIM FANDINO REYES Roquelina CUB 2134 – 4.5
176. LLANES LUNO Pedro Alfredo ESP 2130 – 4.5
177. GONZALVEZ PERALES Jose Luis ESP 1969 – 4.5
178. WCM ALARCON MORALES Elvira MEX 1902 – 4.5
179. IM TOLEDANO LLINARES Juan A. ESP 2304 – 4.5
180. PROBST Alexander GER 1944 – 4.5
181. CARRANCHO DOSAL Manuel ESP 1984 – 4.5
182. VILARNOVO CAAMANO Jose ESP 2078 – 4.5
183. SEMPRUN MARTINEZ Fernando ESP 2223 – 4.5
184. GOMEZ SANJUAN Hector Fernando ESP 1857 – 4.5
185. ORUBE BONA Andoni ESP 1733 – 4.5
186. PENA TORRES Jose Carlos ESP 2087 – 4.5
187. INOUSS Badr FRA 2008 – 4.5
188. RAFOLS ALBET Josep ESP 2057 – 4.5
189. FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Ramon ESP 1860 – 4.5
190. RIOS REBOLLO Victor ESP 1950 – 4.5
191. NOGUES FERNANDEZ Ramon ESP 1928 – 4.5
192. ORANTES TABOADA Manuel ESP 1947 – 4.5
193. BARRENECHEA BAHAMONDE Gustavo ESP 2170 – 4.5
194. ROSELL FORMOSA Jaime ESP 1986 – 4.5
195. BLEWITT Stephen ENG 0 – 4.5
196. GONZALEZ PABOLLET Jesus Maria ESP 1905 – 4.5
197. POPOVA Ekaterina RUS 1748 – 4.5
198. GARCIA SERRANO Jose M. ESP 1833 – 4.5
199. DE FIGUEIREDO COUTINHO Milton ESP 1746 – 4.5
200. WIM GUO Emma AUS 2087 – 4.5
201. LAZARO PORTA Angel ESP 1917 – 4.5
202. GARCIA-CASTANY MUSELLAS Gal.L ESP 2047 – 4.5
203. ZAMORA BEAMUD Andres ESP 1890 – 4.5
204. KROTIUK Daria RUS 1924 – 4.5
205. ORTEGA LOPEZ Mikel ESP 2088 – 4.5
206. MOYA GARCIA Jose Virgilio ESP 1655 – 4.5
207. MONTIEL MIGUELEZ Manuel ESP 1896 – 4.5
208. SAEZ GABIKAGOGEASKOA Oscar ESP 2024 – 4.5
209. ZANOLETTY GARCIA David ESP 2031 – 4.5
210. DIAZ BEGONTE Manuel ESP 1707 – 4.5
211. KEEN Cosima ENG 1729 – 4.5
212. MIQUEL JUAN Marcelo ESP 1747 – 4.5
213. COPPOLA Federico ITA 2001 – 4.5
214. DOMINGO MATEU Bernat ESP 1629 – 4.5
215. WFM MATSENKO Elena RUS 1929 – 4
216. SANCHEZ CARRASCO Fco. Javier ESP 2102 – 4
217. CORRIGUELAS ARMILLAS Frederic ESP 2027 – 4
218. ICHIMURA G. BARBOSA Larissa Y BRA 1926 – 4
219. GARCIA GARCIA Adrian Antonio ESP 2079 – 4
220. PES MATEO Angel ESP 2016 – 4
221. MORONA MINGUEZ Miguel ESP 1679 – 4
222. HERNANDEZ BARRICARTE Miguel A ESP 1885 – 4
223. FERNANDEZ LAGO David ESP 1940 – 4
224. COLOM SIENES Eduardo ESP 2060 – 4
225. GONZALEZ GARCIA Zoilo ESP 1795 – 4
226. ALVAREZ ALONSO Alberto ESP 1693 – 4
227. GARCIA AMOROS Pablo ESP 2120 – 4
228. RIUS MARSE Josep ESP 1977 – 4
229. GOMEZ DIEGUEZ Adrian ESP 2098 – 4
230. SANCHEZ GOMEZ Emiliano ESP 1877 – 4
231. FENTES CACERES Daniel ESP 1773 – 4
232. PALLAS I GARRIDO Ernest Josep ESP 1838 – 4
233. ANILLO FERNANDEZ Isabel ESP 1772 – 4
234. CARRANCHO SANTAMARIA Teodoro ESP 1741 – 4
235. DUCLOS Jean FRA 1754 – 4
236. BEAUMONT ARIZALETA Mikel ESP 1782 – 4
237. FERNANDEZ Rafael DOM 1928 – 4
238. SERRAT CLAVER David ESP 1680 – 4
239. SALAS LATORRE Jose ESP 1785 – 4
240. GARCIA GALEOTE Lorenzo ESP 1967 – 4
241. MARTIARENA LIZARRIBAR Eneko ESP 1948 – 4
242. DOMINGUEZ ALFARA Miguel ESP 1865 – 4
243. RODRIGUEZ REDONDO Ethan ESP 1666 – 4
244. MORERA RODRIGUEZ Ignacio ESP 1876 – 4
245. FLEMING Andrew S J ENG 2018 – 4
246. DE LUCAS BELLO Federico ESP 1960 – 4
247. GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Sara ESP 1992 – 4
248. MINGUEZ GRECIANO Iluminada ESP 1846 – 4
249. SANCHEZ CAMINO Jose ESP 1826 – 4
250. MENENDEZ SOLAR Jose Carlos ESP 1776 – 4
251. PEREZ GONZALEZ Jesus Miguel ESP 1805 – 4
252. PALOMO RUIPEREZ Bruno ESP 1758 – 4
253. ADRIAN ABAD Miguel ESP 1544 – 4
254. SALAS CALVO Alberto ESP 1676 – 4
255. OLIVARES ROMERO Sara ESP 1641 – 4
256. GASTON CABELLO Jorge ESP 1796 – 4
257. MONTES LLORENTE Diego ESP 1660 – 4
258. MIGUEL TOMAS Pedro J. ESP 1879 – 4
259. LLASES GONZALEZ Luis ESP 1559 – 4
260. CARRANCHO DOSAL Ruben ESP 1650 – 4
261. NUNEZ ALONSO Juan ESP 1776 – 4
262. RODRIGUEZ POLO Mateo ESP 0 – 4
263. LASECA ARANA Irati ESP 1681 – 4
264. JUANES GARCIA Olaya ESP 1852 – 4
265. BEDOYA RIBO Jordi ESP 1871 – 4
266. FERNANDEZ MIRA Alonso ESP 1670 – 4
267. BALLESTEROS GALVEZ Daniel ESP 1824 – 4
268. GOMEZ ZAZURCA Rodolfo ESP 1776 – 4
269. PELLICER CEREZUELA Miguel ESP 1937 – 4
270. GARDINI Enrico ITA 1869 – 4
271. DE VEGA FERNANDEZ Francisco J ESP 1779 – 4
272. MELCON DIEZ Enrique ESP 1606 – 4
273. MARTIN PASTOR Ivan ESP 1715 – 4
274. ORANTOS ALONSO Francisco D. ESP 1764 – 4
275. GONZALVEZ TAMARIT Ruben ESP 1682 – 4
276. VIZCAINO MARIN Jose Luis ESP 1857 – 4
277. IM ANTOLI ROYO Joaquin Miguel ESP 2443 – 3.5
278. ZHYNGUEL RAMIREZ DE VERGER Al ESP 1892 – 3.5
279. MAZA BROTO Pablo ESP 2072 – 3.5
280. GONI NAVARRO Pablo ESP 1817 – 3.5
281. ALSINA FRANCO Sergio ESP 1930 – 3.5
282. AGUINAGA RUIZ Jesus Luis ESP 1963 – 3.5
283. LORENTE IBANEZ Luis ESP 1884 – 3.5
284. SUBIRA NAVARRO Oscar ESP 1729 – 3.5
285. SEVILLANO GARCIA Joaquin ESP 1885 – 3.5
286. PALACIOS LLORENTE Javier ESP 1795 – 3.5
287. ZUBIALDE AYALA Gonzalo ESP 1760 – 3.5
288. MARTINEZ DE NAVASCUES Francis ESP 1728 – 3.5
289. GONZALVEZ TAMARIT Ivan ESP 1720 – 3.5
290. CHUECA LORENTE Javier ESP 1889 – 3.5
291. GONZALEZ ROURICH Alejandro ESP 1721 – 3.5
292. ARJOL LOPEZ Daniel ESP 1520 – 3.5
293. FERNANDEZ ARANSAY Fernando ESP 1912 – 3.5
294. ESTEVEZ SACRISTAN Deva ESP 1460 – 3.5
295. MANRESA BALLESTER Guillermo ESP 1800 – 3.5
296. PENA ARAGON Sergio ESP 1497 – 3.5
297. LANDA GALINDO Victor ESP 1907 – 3.5
298. SANCHEZ MAYOR Jose ESP 1919 – 3.5
299. ESCARTIN BUISAN Francisco Jav ESP 1884 – 3.5
300. LOMAS ROMERO Benat ESP 1823 – 3.5
301. MUNOZ BORNAO Miguel Angel ESP 1770 – 3.5
302. GUTIERREZ LEON Cristobal ESP 1880 – 3.5
303. BLANCO BLANCO Jesus ESP 1823 – 3.5
304. MASSANET MIRET Pere ESP 1712 – 3.5
305. SACRISTAN LATORRE Carlos ESP 1639 – 3.5
306. YANEZ ACIN Gonzalo ESP 1761 – 3.5
307. MAINAR GARCIA Antonio ESP 1764 – 3.5
308. IRIARTE DIEZ Enrique ESP 1497 – 3.5
309. CRESPO ARCE Miguel Angel ESP 1748 – 3.5
310. BALLINA AMANDI Casimiro ESP 1845 – 3.5
311. AYENSA GARCIA Miguel Angel ESP 1433 – 3.5
312. KHOBELIYA David RUS 1709 – 3.5
313. GASPAR CALVO Luis Alberto ESP 1797 – 3
314. LILLO FERRER Jose Maria M. ESP 2056 – 3
315. CALVO RUIZ Ruben ESP 1881 – 3
316. MONMENEU CHULIA Vicente Juan ESP 1932 – 3
317. MANGUEZ TOMAS Andres ESP 1668 – 3
318. MALASSAGNE Gabriel FRA 1584 – 3
319. CALLEJA ALETTA Jacobo ESP 1671 – 3
320. LAPLAZA ARA Carlos ESP 1984 – 3
321. LOPEZ HERAS Arturo ESP 1930 – 3
322. PUEYO MARINA Gerardo ESP 1911 – 3
323. FERNANDEZ CANTALAPIEDRA Isabe ESP 1587 – 3
324. RODRIGUEZ REDONDO Adhara ESP 1424 – 3
325. CHESA CHAVARRIA Aurelio ESP 1792 – 3
326. MINGARRO CARCELLER Jaume ESP 1595 – 3
327. CASTELLET MENCHON Cora ESP 1824 – 3
328. GONZALEZ GARCIA Soraya ESP 1502 – 3
329. ESPANA REGUERO Emilio ESP 1670 – 3
330. MONTES DE SANTIAGO Fernando ESP 1830 – 3
331. HERNANDO SAIZ Tomas ESP 1648 – 3
332. LINARES ANDRES Antonio ESP 1582 – 3
333. SERRANO LEIVA Ana ESP 1678 – 3
334. TARDIO FRAN Emilio ESP 1862 – 3
335. BUENAFE MOYA Jesus ESP 1827 – 3
336. SANCHEZ CRIADO Jose Luis ESP 1807 – 3
337. KHOBELIA Luka RUS 1534 – 3
338. PASCUAL SORO Antonio ESP 1679 – 3
339. JUAN SORIANO Leo ESP 1571 – 3
340. OLIVAN ALVIRA Alejandro ESP 1550 – 3
341. MONTSERRAT RUBIA Angel ESP 1740 – 3
342. BAYONA DIAZ Josep ESP 1455 – 3
343. ALCARAZ GUILLEN Ismael ESP 1337 – 3
344. IRIARTE GOMEZ Enrique ESP 1686 – 3
345. ESPIN LABORDE Jesus Maria ESP 1703 – 3
346. MEYER Kuno ESP 1645 – 3
347. PALLAS MORAGUES Gerard ESP 1350 – 3
348. BALLESTEROS JIMENEZ Miguel A. ESP 1610 – 3
349. ESQUIVIAS GOMEZ Francisco J. ESP 2021 – 2.5
350. MARTINEZ CARNICER Eduardo ESP 1851 – 2.5
351. PONCE MORATALLA David ESP 1585 – 2.5
352. ALVAREZ GARMENDIA Jose Maria ESP 1599 – 2.5
353. PISTONE Salvatore ITA 1566 – 2.5
354. BENITO ALBA Eladio ESP 1701 – 2.5
355. MONROS MARI Jose Luis ESP 0 – 2.5
356. PESCE Leandro ITA 1678 – 2.5
357. AIZPURUA ZUFIRIA Inaki ESP 1546 – 2.5
358. PLATERO MANTECA Javier ESP 1771 – 2.5
359. PASTALLE TORRENS Josep ESP 1607 – 2.5
360. GOMEZ MAESTRO Gustavo ESP 1678 – 2.5
361. MERINO CONRADO Ricardo ESP 0 – 2.5
362. PEREZ CARBALLEIRA Francisco ESP 1585 – 2.5
363. ARIAS VELASCO Jose ESP 1682 – 2.5
364. TOLEDANO PERIS Joan ESP 1450 – 2.5
365. ZIA Tahsin Tajwar BAN 1258 – 2.5
366. GARCIA AMOROS Daniel ESP 1536 – 2.5
367. RODRIGUEZ MONTES Sostenes ESP 1834 – 2
368. BANNAZAR MARTINEZ Fernando ESP 1587 – 2
369. MARIN SALVADOR Ruben ESP 1767 – 2
370. MONTOYA GANDIA Manuel ESP 1736 – 2
371. GIRALT TORO Julio ESP 1605 – 2
372. FINTINERU SEULEANU Antonio ESP 1590 – 2
373. SANJULIAN ARRUGA Pablo ESP 1361 – 2
374. LAZARO ABADIAS Andres ESP 1287 – 2
375. JUAN BENEYTO Daniel ESP 1384 – 2
376. GARRIDO PIRIZ Jose Antonio ESP 1401 – 2
377. HUESCA LIEBANA Andreu ESP 0 – 2
378. VELA FRAGO Alberto ESP 0 – 2
379. SERRANO MARTINEZ Francisco Jo ESP 1939 – 1.5
380. TIRADO PARRA Alberto ESP 1920 – 1.5
381. DE FIGUEIREDO COUTINHO Rocco ESP 1415 – 1.5
382. MINONDO TORRES Alvaro ESP 1779 – 1.5
383. JUANES PANIAGUA Alberto ESP 1289 – 1.5
384. TRAVESSET SAGRE Jan ESP 0 – 1.5
385. ESTRADA ISGRO Gustavo ESP 1281 – 1.5
386. REBOREDA ALONSO Gonzalo ESP 0 – 1.5
387. TRAVESSET SAGRE Anna ESP 0 – 1.5
388. GASTON LAZARO Javier ESP 1308 – 1.5
389. VALLES SOLER Jaume ESP 1683 – 1
390. COBOS URBINA Enrique ESP 1752 – 1
391. DE LOS RIOS VIDAL Enrique ESP 1534 – 1
392. MARTORELL MEDINA BegoƱa ESP 0 – 1
393. LOPEZ GUERRERO Alicia ESP 0 – 1
394. MOLLET SOLDEVILA Eva ESP 1431 – 1
395. GONZALEZ-SIMARRO BORRA Enriqu ESP 1602 – 0.5

Chess, chess news and tournaments by Chessdom © 2007 - 2015