Chess

predictions

Massive Benasque Open begins

The 33rd Benasque International Open is being played over 10 rounds of Swiss system from 4th to 13th July at the Sport Pavilion in Benasque, Spain.

An impressive field of no less than 428 players is present at the heart of the Pyrenees, in the province of Huesca. 37 countries are being represented, ranging from Malaysia and Hong Kong to Mexico and Peru. The strength of the event is also impressive: 36 grandmasters and 25 international masters are participating.

Given the huge rating differences in the top boards, most of the first seeds (in this case, we can call first seeds to the 40 best rated players!) did not have a problem to get to 2/2.

The third round already brings some interesting match-ups, including the GM battle between Ni Hua and Davorim Komljenovic, or the game between Kiril Georgiev and Sophie Milliet.

The fight for the 4.000 Euros first prize is just beginning.

Official website

Sophie Milliet

Sophie Milliet is among the leaders on 2/2

Standings after 2 rounds:

1 GM ARIZMENDI MARTINEZ Julen Luis ESP 2580 2.0
2 GM ANDERSSON Ulf SWE 2557 2.0
3 IM NARODITSKY Daniel USA 2486 2.0
4 GM CIFUENTES PARADA Roberto ESP 2464 2.0
5 GM GRANDA ZUNIGA Julio E PER 2679 2.0
6 GM NISIPEANU Liviu-Dieter ROU 2670 2.0
7 GM NI Hua CHN 2661 2.0
8 GM ITURRIZAGA Eduardo VEN 2642 2.0
9 GM GEORGIEV Kiril BUL 2636 2.0
10 GM RODSHTEIN Maxim ISR 2641 2.0
GM ILLESCAS CORDOBA Miguel ESP 2613 2.0
12 GM DELCHEV Aleksander BUL 2614 2.0
GM GOLOD Vitali ISR 2578 2.0
14 GM VAZQUEZ IGARZA Renier ESP 2571 2.0
15 GM BURMAKIN Vladimir RUS 2559 2.0
16 IM BARRIA ZUNIGA Daniel CHI 2428 2.0
17 GM ANTON GUIJARRO David ESP 2564 2.0
18 GM KHARITONOV Alexandr RUS 2538 2.0
19 GM CORI Jorge PER 2543 2.0
GM VOCATURO Daniele ITA 2536 2.0
21 GM ZOLER Dan ISR 2538 2.0
GM FIRMAN Nazar UKR 2526 2.0
23 GM MOSKALENKO Viktor ESP 2529 2.0
24 GM GORDON Stephen J ENG 2521 2.0
25 GM DEL RIO DE ANGELIS Salvador G ESP 2505 2.0
26 GM SHYAM Sundar M. IND 2505 2.0
IM GUERRA MENDEZ Jose Angel CUB 2505 2.0
IM MILLIET Sophie FRA 2396 2.0
29 IM CASTELLANOS RODRIGUEZ Renier ESP 2504 2.0
30 GM MOVSZISZIAN Karen ARM 2499 2.0
31 IM ARRIBAS LOPEZ Angel ESP 2494 2.0
32 IM FORCEN ESTEBAN Daniel ESP 2493 2.0
33 PLANAS GENE Juan ESP 2096 2.0
34 IM BURG Twan NED 2479 2.0
35 GM DE LA VILLA GARCIA Jesus Mari ESP 2472 2.0
36 GM DEEPAN Chakkravarthy J. IND 2468 2.0
37 GM GOMEZ ESTEBAN Juan Mario ESP 2462 2.0
38 IM GARZA MARCO Sergio ESP 2462 2.0
39 IM KJARTANSSON Gudmundur ISL 2444 2.0
RUBIO TAPIA Jose Juan ESP 2094 2.0
41 GM NAUMKIN Igor RUS 2443 2.0
42 IM KHAETSKY Roman UKR 2424 2.0
43 IM TAN Matthew NED 2435 2.0
44 IM ZAWADZKI Stanislaw POL 2425 2.0
45 IM ROEDER Matthias GER 2408 2.0
46 IM MASCARO MARCH Pedro ESP 2418 2.0
47 GM KOMLJENOVIC Davorin CRO 2408 2.0
48 IM MARTIN GONZALEZ Angel ESP 2361 2.0
49 IM VIDARTE MORALES Arturo ESP 2344 2.0
50 IM BIOLEK Richard Jr. CZE 2399 2.0
51 FM SUAREZ GARCIA Carlos ESP 2336 2.0
52 FM LADRON DE GUEVARA PINTO Paolo ESP 2331 2.0
53 MENESES GONZALEZ Kevin Moises ESP 2342 2.0
54 MARTIN MARTIN Luis Vicente ESP 2028 2.0
55 IM KOVACEVIC Slobodan SRB 2332 2.0
56 FM MARTIN ALVAREZ Inigo ESP 2306 2.0
57 WGM ARRIBAS ROBAINA Maritza CUB 2331 2.0
58 FM BRULL MAYOL Cosme ESP 2296 2.0
59 BERMEJO MARTINEZ Jorge ESP 2305 2.0
60 VIÑAL GUTIERREZ Pedro ESP 2060 2.0
61 FM MARTIN FUENTES Alberto ESP 2302 2.0
62 FM GARCIA CARBO Marcial ESP 2282 2.0
63 MARTIN DUQUE Jesus ESP 2271 2.0
64 LOCOCO COBO Nicola ESP 2055 2.0
65 BALLESTER LLAGARIA Luis Eduar ESP 2259 2.0
66 GM WESTERINEN Heikki M.J. FIN 2283 2.0
67 WIM ARANAZ MURILLO Amalia ESP 2241 2.0
68 CLAROS EGEA Christian ESP 2230 2.0
69 SOS ANDREU Eric ESP 2225 2.0
70 IVANOVA Simoneta BUL 2040 2.0
71 PRIETO MARTIN Alfonso ESP 2218 2.0
72 WGM DJINGAROVA Emilia BUL 2276 2.0
73 MENENDEZ REY Francisco Javier ESP 2269 2.0
74 MONTAÑES ARRIBAS Adrian ESP 2215 2.0
75 GARCIA LOPEZ Miguel Angel ESP 2251 2.0
76 QUINTIN NAVARRO Alberto ESP 2244 2.0
77 LISARRI TOMAS Antonio ESP 2022 2.0
78 ESPLUGAS ESTEVE Vicenc ESP 2239 2.0
79 WIM HEREDIA SERRANO Carla ECU 2227 2.0
80 WIM GARCIA VICENTE Nieves ESP 2221 2.0
81 FM GAVILAN DIAZ Mario ESP 2216 2.0
82 BLANCO BLANCO Jesus ESP 1842 1.5
83 PES MATEO Angel ESP 2027 1.5
84 ARNEDO RUIZ Alberto ESP 2176 1.5
85 ARANAZ PORTUGUES Jose Carlos ESP 2127 1.5
86 GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ Ferran ESP 2123 1.5
87 GM STEINGRIMSSON Hedinn ISL 2557 1.5
88 IM BACHES GARCIA Guillermo ESP 2394 1.5
89 GM UBILAVA Elizbar ESP 2490 1.5
90 SANCHEZ CARRASCO Fco. Javier ESP 2104 1.5
91 GM LALIC Bogdan CRO 2489 1.5
92 GONZALEZ LASO Adrian ESP 2096 1.5
SIERRA MONTOYA Miquel ESP 2095 1.5
94 IM PARDO SIMON David ESP 2445 1.5
95 GM NEELOTPAL Das IND 2445 1.5
WGM CORI T. Deysi PER 2439 1.5
97 DELISAU GIL Oriol ESP 2084 1.5
98 FM FENOLLAR JORDA Manuel ESP 2397 1.5
99 WGM KADZIOLKA Beata POL 2304 1.5
100 SUAREZ URIEL Adrian ESP 2287 1.5
101 COLOM SIENES Eduardo ESP 2047 1.5
102 WIM OLSAROVA Karolina CZE 2246 1.5
103 GM KOVCHAN Alexander UKR 2577 1.5
104 GARCIA PEREZ Javier ESP 2045 1.5
105 FM BUCHENAU Frank GER 2259 1.5
106 SACRISTAN LATORRE Alberto ESP 2036 1.5
107 PATINO ROMARIS Juan Roberto ESP 2212 1.5
WFM COLLADO BARBAS Laura ESP 2179 1.5
109 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Manuel Fco ESP 2192 1.5
110 MADURGA LOPEZ Ignacio ESP 2093 1.5
111 CORRIGÜELAS ARMILLAS Frederic ESP 2016 1.5
112 WIM OLSAROVA Tereza CZE 2203 1.0
113 ROSELL FORMOSA Jaime ESP 1981 1.0
114 POZUETA ALEGRIA Adrian ESP 2172 1.0
115 WFM CERRATO TORRIJOS Maria ESP 2144 1.0
116 CORISCO BELTRAN Rafael ESP 1979 1.0
117 PEREZ GUERRA Alberto ESP 1885 1.0
118 MONTES DE SANTIAGO Fernando ESP 1849 1.0
119 TARDIO FRAN Emilio ESP 1848 1.0
120 IRIARTE GOMEZ Enrique ESP 1739 1.0
121 ESPAÑA REGUERO Emilio ESP 1680 1.0
122 ZAMBRANA PETISME Ramiro ESP 1806 1.0
123 GARCIA GALEOTE Lorenzo ESP 1994 1.0
124 HERRERA REYES Jose Antonio ESP 2206 1.0
ALVAREZ GARMENDIA Jose Maria ESP 1630 1.0
126 PRIETO ARANGUREN Alain ESP 2206 1.0
SAEZ GABIKAGOGEASKOA Oscar ESP 1992 1.0
128 KHOBELIA Luka RUS 1569 1.0
129 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Carlos ESP 1992 1.0
LOPEZ RIVERA Jesus ESP 1933 1.0
131 SEMPRUN MARTINEZ Fernando ESP 2204 1.0
132 PINTANEL TORRES Manuel ESP 1550 1.0
133 MINGARRO CARCELLER Sergi ESP 2204 1.0
ACERO SOLIS Alberto ESP 1989 1.0
MORONA MINGUEZ Irene ESP 1988 1.0
136 RODRIGUEZ MELGAR Josep M. ESP 2188 1.0
137 PESCE Leandro ITA 1712 1.0
138 RODRIGUEZ FERRAZ Borja ESP 2195 1.0
139 FM SUAREZ ROA Jose Francisco ESP 2184 1.0
140 GARCIA ROMERO Benjamin Abel ESP 2189 1.0
141 FERREIRA Alex CAN 1981 1.0
142 PANELLA NAVARRO Sergi ESP 2185 1.0
143 LAMAS MERCADAL Manuel ESP 2180 1.0
MARTIARENA LIZARRIBAR Eneko ESP 1977 1.0
145 FM HUMPHREYS Michael CAN 2183 1.0
146 STEFANOV Evtim BUL 1977 1.0
147 ACOSTA SOSA Juan Manuel ESP 2174 1.0
148 ESQUIVIAS GOMEZ Francisco J. ESP 1969 1.0
149 GOMEZ PECO Pablo ESP 2166 1.0
150 JORDAN MARTINEZ David ESP 2160 1.0
DE LUCAS BELLO Federico ESP 1964 1.0
152 UGALDE EZCURRA Jose Miguel ESP 2166 1.0
153 DIAZ HERRERO Alvaro ESP 2153 1.0
GONZALEZ MANCHON Juan Miguel ESP 1963 1.0
155 PROBST Alexander GER 1963 1.0
156 TRAVESSET RIBERA Daniel ESP 2156 1.0
157 CAPOTE ROBAYNA Nathaniel ESP 2147 1.0
158 YASTREBOVA Tatiana UKR 1961 1.0
159 FRASQUET SOLBES Elias ESP 2145 1.0
160 SESMA RUBIO Patxi ESP 2145 1.0
161 AGUINAGA RUIZ Jesus Luis ESP 1956 1.0
BAQUEDANO COARASA Pablo ESP 1607 1.0
163 ALVAREZ CARBAJALES Fermin ESP 1957 1.0
164 VILANOVA CORBI Jorge ESP 2142 1.0
165 SANZ RODERO Mikel ESP 2138 1.0
166 ALVAREZ NISTAL David ESP 1954 1.0
167 GONZALEZ AGUIRRE Luis ESP 2135 1.0
FERRANDIZ ISERTE Albert ESP 1956 1.0
169 DOUGAS CHAVARRIA Nestor ESP 1768 1.0
170 ENGO PARDO Javier ESP 2133 1.0
171 BEAUMONT ARIZALETA Mikel ESP 1765 1.0
172 ANDERSEN Ib Hother DEN 2129 1.0
LOPEZ HERAS Arturo ESP 1952 1.0
174 MARTINEZ AYESA Aitor ESP 1942 1.0
175 ROCHE SIMON Manuel Angel ESP 2122 1.0
FERNANDEZ LAGO David ESP 1929 1.0
CRESPO ARCE Miguel Angel ESP 1724 1.0
178 FERNANDEZ SORIANO Ruben ESP 2114 1.0
179 MASSANET MIRET Pere ESP 1718 1.0
180 MONTIEL MIGUELEZ Manuel ESP 1927 1.0
181 ABELLA VAZQUEZ Cesar ESP 2111 1.0
CARRANCHO DOSAL Manuel ESP 1932 1.0
183 RAMOS RAMOS Jose Antonio ESP 1533 1.0
184 KHOBELIYA David RUS 1712 1.0
185 LILLO FERRER Jose Maria M. ESP 2107 1.0
186 RUPEREZ BENITO Antonio ESP 1927 1.0
187 LAM Daniel King-Wai HKG 2106 1.0
NOGUES FERNANDEZ Ramon ESP 1927 1.0
189 VAZQUEZ CABEZA Isaac ESP 1510 1.0
190 ENJUTO VELASCO Roberto ESP 2102 1.0
191 PUEYO MARINA Gerardo ESP 1923 1.0
192 VELLA RAMIREZ Alfonso ESP 2097 1.0
193 FERNANDEZ GIL Ruben Carlos ESP 2029 1.0
194 GARCIA SERRANO Jose M. ESP 1925 1.0
195 MARTIN CARMONA Gaston Manuel ESP 1922 1.0
196 ARON Teh Eu Wen MAS 2100 1.0
DE LA ESPERANZA MARTIN Albert ESP 1922 1.0
198 CITOLER SERRAT Adriano ESP 1921 1.0
199 ORTIZ AMENOS Jose Luis ESP 2029 1.0
FOLCH ZARAGOZA Jose ESP 1920 1.0
201 MEYER Kuno ESP 1658 1.0
202 SIG VARGAS Pablo ESP 1917 1.0
203 MOLINA PEREZ Jesus ESP 2095 1.0
PENA TORRES Jose Carlos ESP 2087 1.0
LANDA GALINDO Victor ESP 1913 1.0
206 PFREUNDT Jakob GER 1910 1.0
207 MARTIN RODRIGUEZ Emilio ESP 2083 1.0
208 IM ALEXANDROVA Olga ESP 2449 1.0
209 RIOS REBOLLO Victor ESP 1903 1.0
GASTON LAZARO Maria ESP 0 1.0
211 VILARNOVO CAAMAÑO Jose ESP 2079 1.0
212 NICOLAS ZAPATA Javier ESP 2088 1.0
POZANCO ROMASANTA Marc ESP 2076 1.0
PEREZ PRIETO German ESP 1899 1.0
215 RAMIREZ FALO Josep L. ESP 1896 1.0
216 IM ANTOLI ROYO Joaquin Miguel ESP 2413 1.0
217 BERNAL GOMEZ Alejandro ESP 1896 1.0
218 SOLSONA PRADES Pascual ESP 0 1.0
219 GEORGIEVA Emilia BUL 1896 1.0
220 CASTELLANOS BOGALO Antonio ESP 2072 1.0
221 RODRIGUEZ ADELL Aaron ESP 2071 1.0
222 PINTO HENRIQUEZ Rodrigo ESP 2081 1.0
223 SACRISTAN LATORRE Carlos ESP 1569 1.0
224 NAVARRO PELLICER Antonio ESP 1885 1.0
225 SANCHEZ GOMEZ Emiliano ESP 1884 1.0
226 BUCH PRADES Joan ESP 2079 1.0
MONTOYA PECURUL Marc ESP 2057 1.0
228 IM CAMARENA GIMENEZ Rufino ESP 2359 1.0
229 FM LILLO CASTANY Victor ESP 2328 1.0
230 FM MINKO Vladimir RUS 2312 1.0
MENTINK Toon NED 1827 1.0
232 AMOS Frank GER 2073 1.0
KAMM Guenter GER 2051 1.0
234 MARTIN PEREZ Laura ESP 2029 1.0
235 GARDINI Enrico ITA 1870 1.0
236 FM BOIX MORENO Daniel ESP 2324 1.0
237 ESTRADA MARTINEZ Cesar ESP 2063 1.0
SANCHEZ LOPEZ Maria ESP 1867 1.0
239 FM COLAS LONGARES Rafael P. ESP 2308 1.0
240 MANCHO FONDEVILA Jorge ESP 1862 1.0
LORENTE IBANEZ Luis ESP 1860 1.0
242 SANTOS RODRIGUEZ Alberto ESP 1743 1.0
243 GONZALEZ ROURICH Alejandro ESP 1585 1.0
244 MONTOLIU CERVERO Francisco ESP 2293 1.0
245 CAPOTE ROBAYNA Johanna ESP 1822 1.0
246 CERVELLO TOST Ferran ESP 2049 1.0
ZANOLETTY GARCIA David ESP 2028 1.0
248 UCLES LIROLA Moises ESP 1856 1.0
249 DIAZ BEGONTE Manuel ESP 1851 1.0
250 MORERA RODRIGUEZ Ignacio ESP 1850 1.0
251 JUBERIAS SEGURA Santiago ESP 2039 1.0
252 MAZA BROTO Pablo ESP 2037 1.0
253 ROMERO ALFONSO Carlos ESP 1848 1.0
254 FERNANDEZ LLEDO Javier ESP 2258 1.0
255 MARTINEZ CARNICER Eduardo ESP 1849 1.0
256 FM ALCARAZ ORTEGA Javier ESP 2345 1.0
257 SERAROLS MABRAS Bernat ESP 2035 1.0
258 CORI QUISPE Kevin PER 2118 1.0
259 NIEVES CABANES Javier ESP 2100 1.0
LOPEZ DE TURISO Jose Angel ESP 2095 1.0
261 LOPEZ CABEZA Samuel ESP 1826 1.0
262 LAPLAZA ARA Carlos ESP 2014 1.0
263 RIBERA CEBOLLA Marc ESP 2011 1.0
264 GARRIDO PIRIZ Pablo ESP 1973 1.0
265 MARQUINEZ CABREJAS Francisco ESP 2007 1.0
266 CORTELL CANET Miguel ESP 1820 1.0
267 CALONGE FABREGAT Marc ESP 1809 1.0
268 BUIL LORES Carlos ESP 1802 1.0
269 LAFUENTE CALVILLO Andrea ESP 1801 1.0
270 MAYER SCHWARTZ Rene ESP 2022 1.0
CHESA CHAVARRIA Aurelio ESP 1798 1.0
272 BEJASHVILI Irma ISR 1798 1.0
273 GARCIA LOPEZ Nicolas ESP 2012 1.0
274 GARCIA GARCIA Adrian Antonio ESP 1996 1.0
275 FM JIMENEZ VILLENA Fco Jose ESP 2112 1.0
276 BALLINA AMANDI Casimiro ESP 1888 1.0
277 FARINE Jonathan CAN 1886 1.0
278 FM ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ Enrique ESP 2384 1.0
279 SALGADO CEA Gorka ESP 1859 1.0
280 CARRASCAL ROSAL Alberto ESP 1857 1.0
281 GARRIDO PIRIZ Jose Antonio ESP 1412 1.0
282 PELLICER CEREZUELA Miguel ESP 1833 0.5
283 VAN DONGEN Rob NED 1986 0.5
284 BALLESTEROS CUDERO Juan ESP 0 0.5
285 SEBASTIAN ENESCO Alex ESP 1777 0.5
CARRANCHO SANTAMARIA Teodoro ESP 1746 0.5
287 MUÑOZ BORNAO Miguel Angel ESP 1781 0.5
288 RIUS MARSE Josep ESP 1979 0.5
289 JIMENEZ JIMENEZ Darfo ESP 1655 0.5
290 BALLESTEROS GALVEZ Daniel ESP 1769 0.5
291 BUIL RELLO Jose Antonio ESP 1959 0.5
292 SANZ BASTOS Fernando ESP 1959 0.5
293 NUÑEZ ALONSO Juan ESP 1771 0.5
294 RUBIO MANCEBON Pedro Jose ESP 1949 0.5
295 MARTINEZ MONTALVO Eduardo ESP 1758 0.5
296 CASAUS CARMONA Alejandro ESP 1709 0.5
297 OLMOS SANZ Francisco J. ESP 1678 0.5
298 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Miguel Ang ESP 1838 0.5
299 MUÑOZ HERRANZ Dora ESP 0 0.5
300 HERNANDEZ MONTORO Irene ESP 1569 0.5
301 MONTSERRAT RUBIA Angel ESP 1701 0.5
302 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Jesus ESP 1883 0.5
303 ZHYNGUEL RAMIREZ DE VERGER Alek ESP 1873 0.5
304 FERRERA PEÑA Francisco Javier ESP 1772 0.5
305 ARRIAZU DOMINGUEZ Ivan ESP 0 0.5
306 GONZALVEZ TAMARIT Ivan ESP 1556 0.5
307 DRAGHICI FLUTUR Gavril ESP 2150 0.5
308 MANRESA BALLESTER Guillermo ESP 1806 0.5
309 MORENO DE LA FUENTE Jose A. ESP 2010 0.5
310 LUCAS NAVAS Jose Manuel ESP 1862 0.0
311 CALLEJA MORALES Daniel ESP 1795 0.0
312 MOLINA CABALEIRO Juan Jose ESP 1801 0.0
313 PLATERO MANTECA Javier ESP 1788 0.0
314 CM MALTSEV Leonid UKR 1985 0.0
315 MAINAR GARCIA Antonio ESP 1765 0.0
316 GASPAR CALVO Luis Alberto ESP 1782 0.0
317 DAPICA TEJADA Ruben ESP 1779 0.0
318 LOMAS ROMERO Benat ESP 1779 0.0
319 MONMENEU CHULIA Vicente Juan ESP 1969 0.0
320 IDIAZABAL TROYAS Aritz ESP 1969 0.0
321 SEVILLANO GARCIA Joaquin ESP 1961 0.0
322 VENTURA RIUS Andreu ESP 1779 0.0
323 RAMOS VIDAURRETA Antonio ESP 1775 0.0
GASTON CABELLO Jorge ESP 1773 0.0
325 SALAS LATORRE Jose ESP 1772 0.0
326 SAENZ ZABALA Juan Ignacio ESP 1773 0.0
327 SOHET Cedric BEL 1765 0.0
328 ESPIN LABORDE Jesus Maria ESP 1750 0.0
MONTOYA GANDIA Manuel ESP 1733 0.0
330 DRIESSEN LLADO Pedro ESP 1586 0.0
331 ALSINA FRANCO Sergio ESP 1937 0.0
332 MORAL BARRAGAN Diego ESP 1720 0.0
333 ARIAS VELASCO Jose ESP 1715 0.0
334 BENITO ALBA Eladio ESP 1713 0.0
335 SALAS CALVO Alberto ESP 1708 0.0
336 PEREZ GISBERT Santiago ESP 1701 0.0
337 FRANCO RINCON David ESP 1685 0.0
338 SAN FELIPE ASIS Raquel ESP 1677 0.0
339 PFREUNDT Mathis GER 1672 0.0
340 TORRES CASTELLO Antonio ESP 1666 0.0
341 BREEN Anthony IRL 1675 0.0
342 CARRANCHO DOSAL Ruben ESP 1667 0.0
343 ALMALE BIEL Jesus ESP 1658 0.0
344 MELCON DIEZ Enrique ESP 1655 0.0
345 CASTILLO ESCARIO Marta ESP 1643 0.0
346 IGLESIAS VIDAL Jose Luis ESP 1643 0.0
BANNAZAR MARTINEZ Fernando ESP 1627 0.0
348 PEREZ CARBALLEIRA Francisco ESP 1626 0.0
349 ROMERO JAIME Pedro ESP 1620 0.0
350 POZUELO YUEN Fernando ESP 1820 0.0
351 PISTONE Salvatore ITA 1619 0.0
NAVARRO ROYES Antonio ESP 1617 0.0
353 LANASPA BALLESTEROS Federico ESP 1617 0.0
354 SERRANO LEIVA Ana ESP 1616 0.0
355 ROBLES VALLEJO Gustavo ESP 1611 0.0
356 BAJADA Giacomo ITA 1608 0.0
357 ARNO BENDICHO Xenia ESP 1603 0.0
358 MARTINEZ PEREZ Pablo ESP 1596 0.0
359 MARTINEZ DE NAVASCUES Francis ESP 1594 0.0
360 MORONA MINGUEZ Miguel ESP 1592 0.0
361 BALIMEZOVA Margarita BUL 1593 0.0
362 AIZPURUA ZUFIRIA Inaki ESP 1589 0.0
363 TITOS GONZALEZ Jose Antonio ESP 1587 0.0
364 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Olmo ESP 1759 0.0
365 OLIVARES ROMERO Sara ESP 1557 0.0
366 ORUBE BONA Andoni ESP 1728 0.0
367 MINGARRO CARCELLER Jaume ESP 1552 0.0
368 DE LOS RIOS VIDAL Enrique ESP 1533 0.0
CERVERA SOLER Ramon ESP 1530 0.0
370 VALLES SOLER Jaume ESP 1690 0.0
371 DOMINGUEZ ALFARA Miguel ESP 1877 0.0
372 LOPEZ CALABUIG Ivan ESP 1468 0.0
373 MOLLET SOLDEVILA Eva ESP 1463 0.0
374 IRIARTE DIEZ Enrique ESP 1426 0.0
375 CORI SANCHEZ Jorge Luis PER 1383 0.0
376 FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ Javier ESP 1365 0.0
377 RUPEREZ BENITO Paula ESP 1318 0.0
FERNANDEZ PARRADO Miriam ESP 1288 0.0
379 SANCHEZ AMAT Rafael ESP 1234 0.0
380 RAMOS MARTIN Mario ESP 1624 0.0
381 GARCIA FUENTES Jorge ESP 1515 0.0
382 ABBARIN Shabnam CAN 0 0.0
383 BRULL ALORDA Cosme Bernat ESP 0 0.0
384 GASTON LAZARO Javier ESP 0 0.0
385 RUPEREZ BENITO Yaiza ESP 0 0.0
386 GONZALVEZ TAMARIT Ruben ESP 1577 0.0
387 GARRIDO PIRIZ Ana ESP 0 0.0
388 RODRIGUEZ CALDITO Luna ESP 0 0.0
389 GONZALVEZ PERALES Jose Luis ESP 1979 0.0
390 MARCO CATALA Juan Bautista ESP 1807 0.0
391 IM DEBASHIS Das IND 2478 0.0
FM VALMAÑA CANTO Jaime ESP 2298 0.0
FM ROMON POVES Raul ESP 2297 0.0
FM SOLOMONS Deon RSA 2179 0.0
SALVADOR LOPEZ Daniel ESP 2140 0.0
WGM BELLIN Jana M ENG 2105 0.0
DONADO-MAZARRON GOMEZ Miguel ESP 2095 0.0
FERNANDEZ RUBIO Rafael ESP 2071 0.0
DEGONDO Simplice Armel CIV 2063 0.0
FERNANDEZ ZUBITUR Jokin ESP 1981 0.0
AVILA URIOSTEGUI Norbert MEX 1975 0.0
SOLA PLAZA Gregorio ESP 1952 0.0
MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ Javier ESP 1948 0.0
CM LALLANA Daniel ARG 1940 0.0
SANTAELLA AMATE Sebastian ESP 1928 0.0
BELLIN Christopher J ENG 1920 0.0
MURO TURON Raul ESP 1892 0.0
JOY Antony IND 1892 0.0
GARRIDO ARIZA Javier ESP 1863 0.0
LE DUIGOU Goulven FRA 1860 0.0
ALONSO IGUAL Ignacio ESP 1852 0.0
GARCIA PORLAN Beatriz ESP 1841 0.0
ZAMORA BEAMUD Andres ESP 1831 0.0
CONTRERAS DONOSO Juan Francis ESP 1819 0.0
MINONDO TORRES Alvaro ESP 1776 0.0
COBOS URBINA Enrique ESP 1772 0.0
MUÑOZ GALDOS Carlos ESP 1760 0.0
DUARTE GARCIA Pilar ESP 1744 0.0
PORDOMINGO RODRIGUEZ Jose A. ESP 1722 0.0
PEREZ PEREZ Elena ESP 1713 0.0
PORLAN MINARRO Antonio ESP 1696 0.0
GIRALT TORO Julio ESP 1619 0.0
OLIVAN ALVIRA Alejandro ESP 1572 0.0
ESTEVEZ SACRISTAN Deva ESP 1542 0.0
NUÑEZ BARRANCO Lucia ESP 1437 0.0
LLASES GONZALEZ Luis ESP 1433 0.0
LE FEUVRE Gwenole FRA 1358 0.0
FERNANDEZ SANTOS Nicolas ESP 1410 0.0

 

 

Chess, chess news and tournaments by Chessdom © 2007 - 2014