Chess

imperia

Chess Olympiad 2010 teams

Full information about participants in the Khanty Mansiysk 2010 Chess Olympiad

Chess Olympiad 2010

159 men and 119 women teams have registered for the Chess Olympiad 2010 that starts this month in Khanty Mansiysk, Russia. A total of 1380 player will compete in the two sections for the medals of the top team event in chess. The statistics are impressive – 772 titled players will be present, out of them 247 GMs, 63 WGMs, 160 IMs, 87 WIMs, 81 FMs, and 80 WFMs.

Chess Olympiad men teams

35 out of 37 players over 2700 ELO will participate at the Chess Olympiad 2010. This number will probably grow as Georgia has not announced yet their players, and GM Baadur Jobava is in the 2700 club.

The number of players above 2600 is 117, while there are a total of 220 players above 2500 ELO points. There will be 460 titled players out of which 233 GMs.

Arranging the teams by the September rating list, top seeded in the men section will be the first team of Russia (more about it here). Second seeded is the team of Ukraine with Ivanchuk as top board, Eljanov as highest rated, Ponomariov, Efimenko, and Moiseenko. Third in the country list is the team of Azerbaijan – Mamedyarov, Radjabov, Gashimov, Mamedov, and Guseinov, and fourth is the team of Russia 2. There are 22 teams with rating average of 2600+, and all are posible medal chasers.

Chess Olympiad 2010 women

In the women section of the Chess Olympiad 2010 top seeded is again the team of Russia. They are the only team so far with average ELO of 2500+. China is second seeded with 2494, while Ukraine are third with 2493. Russia 2, USA, Armenia, and India complete the teams with average ELO of 2400+

In total 312 titled players are in the women section, of which 14 GMs, 63 WGMs, and 37 IMs. Top seeded players are Yifan Hou, Nadezhda Kosintseva, Tatiana Kosintseva, Antoaneta Stefanova, and Kateryna Lahno. In total 10 players are above 2500 and 37 are above 2400 ELO.

Scroll down for the full compositions of the men and women teams, their average rating, starting position, and team details.

Note: minor changes are possible in the lists below

More information about the Chess Olympiad

Chess Olympiad Schedule

Venue

The Chess Olympiad history

Chess Olympiad men teams

1. Russia 1 (RUS1 / RtgAvg:2749)

1 GM Kramnik Vladimir 2780 RUS

2 GM Grischuk Alexander 2760 RUS

3 GM Svidler Peter 2731 RUS

4 GM Karjakin Sergey 0 RUS

5 GM Malakhov Vladimir 2725 RUS

2. Ukraine (UKR / RtgAvg:2737)

1 GM Ivanchuk Vassily 2754 UKR

2 GM Eljanov Pavel 2761 UKR

3 GM Ponomariov Ruslan 2749 UKR

4 GM Efimenko Zahar 2683 UKR

5 GM Moiseenko Alexander 2658 UKR

3. China (CHN / RtgAvg:2703)

1 GM Wang Hao 2724 CHN

2 GM Wang Yue 2732 CHN

3 GM Bu Xiangzhi 2695 CHN

4 GM Zhou Jianchao 2660 CHN

5 GM Li Chao B 2633 CHN

4. Russia 2 (RUS2 / RtgAvg:2702)

1 GM Nepomniachtchi Ian 2706 RUS

2 GM Alekseev Evgeny 2691 RUS

3 GM Vitiugov Nikita 2709 RUS

4 GM Tomashevsky Evgeny 2701 RUS

5 GM Timofeev Artyom 2690 RUS

5. Hungary (HUN / RtgAvg:2698)

1 GM Leko Peter 2724 HUN

2 GM Almasi Zoltan 2707 HUN

3 GM Polgar Judit 2682 HUN

4 GM Berkes Ferenc 2678 HUN

5 GM Balogh Csaba 2608 HUN

6. Armenia (ARM / RtgAvg:2698)

1 GM Aronian Levon 2783 ARM

2 GM Akopian Vladimir 2691 ARM

3 GM Sargissian Gabriel 2677 ARM

4 GM Pashikian Arman 2639 ARM

5 GM Grigoryan Avetik 2579 ARM

7. Azerbaijan (AZE / RtgAvg:2694)

1 GM Mamedyarov Shakhriyar 2756 AZE

2 GM Radjabov Teimour 2748 AZE

3 GM Mamedov Rauf 2660 AZE

4 GM Guseinov Gadir 2611 AZE

5 GM Safarli Eltaj 2607 AZE

8. Bulgaria (BUL / RtgAvg:2693)

1 GM Topalov Veselin 2803 BUL

2 GM Cheparinov Ivan 2661 BUL

3 GM Georgiev Kiril 2685 BUL

4 GM Delchev Aleksander 2623 BUL

5 IM Berbatov Kiprian 2461 BUL

9. United States of Americ (USA / RtgAvg:2691)

1 GM Nakamura Hikaru 2733 USA

2 GM Kamsky Gata 2705 USA

3 GM Onischuk Alexander 2688 USA

4 GM Shulman Yuri 2636 USA

5 GM Hess Robert Lee 2596 USA

10. France (FRA / RtgAvg:2681)

1 GM Tkachiev Vladislav 2632 FRA

2 GM Vachier-Lagrave Maxime 2721 FRA

3 GM Fressinet Laurent 2718 FRA

4 GM Feller Sebastien 2649 FRA

5 GM Edouard Romain 2636 FRA

11. Israel (ISR / RtgAvg:2676)

1 GM Gelfand Boris 2751 ISR

2 GM Sutovsky Emil 2665 ISR

3 GM Smirin Ilia 2657 ISR

4 GM Rodshtein Maxim 2632 ISR

5 GM Mikhalevski Victor 2610 ISR

12. England (ENG / RtgAvg:2673)

1 GM Adams Michael 2728 ENG

2 GM Short Nigel D 2690 ENG

3 GM McShane Luke J 2657 ENG

4 GM Howell David W L 2616 ENG

5 GM Jones Gawain C B 2576 ENG

13. Netherlands (NED / RtgAvg:2665)

1 GM Van Wely Loek 2679 NED

2 GM Smeets Jan 2669 NED

3 GM L’Ami Erwin 2624 NED

4 GM Giri Anish 2677 NED

5 GM Stellwagen Daniel 2635 NED

14. Poland (POL / RtgAvg:2662)

1 GM Wojtaszek Radoslaw 2711 POL

2 GM Socko Bartosz 2657 POL

3 GM Macieja Bartlomiej 2651 POL

4 GM Miton Kamil 2629 POL

5 GM Bartel Mateusz 2599 POL

15. Spain (ESP / RtgAvg:2658)

1 GM Shirov Alexei 2749 ESP

2 GM Vallejo Pons Francisco 2697 ESP

3 GM Salgado Lopez Ivan 2595 ESP

4 GM Magem Badals Jordi 2589 ESP

5 GM Alsina Leal Daniel 2523 ESP

16. Czech Republic (CZE / RtgAvg:2656)

1 GM Navara David 2722 CZE

2 GM Laznicka Viktor 2690 CZE

3 GM Hracek Zbynek 2633 CZE

4 GM Votava Jan 2579 CZE

5 GM Babula Vlastimil 2515 CZE

17. India (IND / RtgAvg:2645)

1 GM Sasikiran Krishnan 2681 IND

2 GM Harikrishna Pentala 2645 IND

3 GM Ganguly Surya Shekhar 2650 IND

4 GM Gopal Geetha 2603 IND

5 IM Adhiban Baskaran 2516 IND

18. Georgia (GEO / RtgAvg:2637)

1 GM Jobava Baadur 2710 GEO

2 GM Mchedlishvili Mikheil 2628 GEO

3 GM Gagunashvili Merab 2598 GEO

4 GM Gelashvili Tamaz 2611 GEO

5 GM Pantsulaia Levan 2599 GEO

19. Romania (ROU / RtgAvg:2633)

1 GM Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter 2683 ROU

2 GM Istratescu Andrei 2631 ROU

3 GM Lupulescu Constantin 2617 ROU

4 GM Parligras Mircea 2601 ROU

5 GM Nevednichy Vladislav 2577 ROU

20. Russia 3 (RUS3 / RtgAvg:2616)

1 GM Jakovenko Dmitry 2726 RUS

2 Motylev Alexandr 0 RUS

3 GM Rublevsky Sergei 2683 RUS

4 GM Kabanov Nikolai 2500 RUS

5 IM Pridorozhni Aleksei 2556 RUS

21. Cuba (CUB / RtgAvg:2614)

1 Dominguez Perez Leinier 0 CUB

2 GM Bruzon Batista Lazaro 2679 CUB

3 GM Quesada Perez Yuniesky 2614 CUB

4 GM Corrales Jimenez Fidel 2599 CUB

5 GM Hernandez Carmenates Holden 2563 CUB

22. Serbia (SRB / RtgAvg:2609)

1 GM Sedlak Nikola 2550 SRB

2 GM Kovacevic Aleksandar 2582 SRB

3 GM Vuckovic Bojan 2615 SRB

4 GM Ivanisevic Ivan 2613 SRB

5 GM Markus Robert 2624 SRB

23. Slovakia (SVK / RtgAvg:2596)

1 GM Movsesian Sergei 2723 SVK

2 GM Markos Jan 2566 SVK

3 GM Ftacnik Lubomir 2568 SVK

4 GM Petrik Tomas 2528 SVK

5 IM Jurcik Marian 2466 SVK

24. Argentina (ARG / RtgAvg:2596)

1 GM Felgaer Ruben 2597 ARG

2 GM Flores Diego 2615 ARG

3 GM Lafuente Pablo 2565 ARG

4 GM Valerga Diego 2508 ARG

5 GM Kovalyov Anton 2607 ARG

25. Norway (NOR / RtgAvg:2594)

1 GM Carlsen Magnus 2826 NOR

2 GM Hammer Jon Ludvig 2633 NOR

3 IM Elsness Frode 2485 NOR

4 FM Urkedal Frode 2430 NOR

5 IM Hansen Torbjorn Ringdal 2429 NOR

26. Brazil (BRA / RtgAvg:2590)

1 GM Leitao Rafael 2624 BRA

2 GM Milos Gilberto 2599 BRA

3 GM Fier Alexandr 2588 BRA

4 GM Diamant Andre 2498 BRA

5 IM Mekhitarian Krikor Sevag 2550 BRA

27. Greece (GRE / RtgAvg:2590)

1 GM Papaioannou Ioannis 2622 GRE

2 GM Banikas Hristos 2590 GRE

3 GM Halkias Stelios 2577 GRE

4 GM Mastrovasilis Dimitrios 2569 GRE

5 GM Mastrovasilis Athanasios 2556 GRE

28. Vietnam (VIE / RtgAvg:2587)

1 GM Le Quang Liem 2694 VIE

2 GM Nguyen Ngoc Truong Son 2633 VIE

3 GM Dao Thien Hai 2520 VIE

4 GM Nguyen Anh Dung 2500 VIE

5 FM Nguyen Duc Hoa 2385 VIE

29. Croatia (CRO / RtgAvg:2585)

1 GM Stevic Hrvoje 2607 CRO

2 GM Kozul Zdenko 2604 CRO

3 GM Saric Ivan 2567 CRO

4 GM Palac Mladen 2561 CRO

5 GM Jankovic Alojzije 2560 CRO

30. Slovenia (SLO / RtgAvg:2585)

1 GM Beliavsky Alexander G 2632 SLO

2 GM Lenic Luka 2603 SLO

3 GM Pavasovic Dusko 2568 SLO

4 GM Borisek Jure 2535 SLO

5 IM Sebenik Matej 2516 SLO

31. Italy (ITA / RtgAvg:2583)

1 GM Caruana Fabiano 2700 ITA

2 GM Godena Michele 2551 ITA

3 GM Vocaturo Daniele 2581 ITA

4 IM Brunello Sabino 2497 ITA

5 IM Rombaldoni Denis 2501 ITA

32. Moldova (MDA / RtgAvg:2580)

1 GM Bologan Viktor 2690 MDA

2 GM Iordachescu Viorel 2632 MDA

3 GM Svetushkin Dmitry 2552 MDA

4 IM Hamitevici Vladimir 2415 MDA

5 GM Sanduleac Vasile 2446 MDA

33. Bosnia & Herzegovina (BIH / RtgAvg:2574)

1 GM Sokolov Ivan 2641 BIH

2 GM Predojevic Borki 2624 BIH

3 GM Kurajica Bojan 2535 BIH

4 GM Dizdarevic Emir 2475 BIH

5 IM Stojanovic Dalibor 2496 BIH

34. Uzbekistan (UZB / RtgAvg:2572)

1 GM Kasimdzhanov Rustam 2685 UZB

2 GM Filippov Anton 2609 UZB

3 GM Barsov Alexei 2509 UZB

4 IM Khamrakulov Dzhurabek 2485 UZB

5 IM Kvon Andrey 2448 UZB

35. Sweden (SWE / RtgAvg:2572)

1 GM Berg Emanuel 2616 SWE

2 GM Agrest Evgenij 2585 SWE

3 GM Hillarp Persson Tiger 2517 SWE

4 GM Cicak Slavko 2568 SWE

5 GM Grandelius Nils 2500 SWE

36. Belarus (BLR / RtgAvg:2559)

1 GM Zhigalko Sergei 2640 BLR

2 GM Zhigalko Andrey 2580 BLR

3 GM Teterev Vitaly 2511 BLR

4 Podolchenko Evgeniy 2506 BLR

5 IM Stupak Kirill 2502 BLR

37. Mexico (MEX / RtgAvg:2557)

1 GM Leon Hoyos Manuel 2579 MEX

2 GM Gonzalez Zamora Juan Carlos 2564 MEX

3 GM Gonzalez Garcia Jose 2543 MEX

4 GM Hernandez Guerrero Gilberto 2540 MEX

5 IM Ibarra Chami Luis Fernando 2444 MEX

38. Philippines (PHI / RtgAvg:2552)

1 GM So Wesley 2668 PHI

2 GM Gomez John Paul 2527 PHI

3 GM Laylo Darwin 2522 PHI

4 GM Torre Eugenio 2489 PHI

5 IM Bitoon Richard 2447 PHI

39. Iran (IRI / RtgAvg:2550)

1 GM Ghaem Maghami Ehsan 2594 IRI

2 GM Moradiabadi Elshan 2578 IRI

3 GM Mahjoob Morteza 2529 IRI

4 IM Toufighi Homayoon 2499 IRI

5 FM Golizadeh Asghar 2481 IRI

40. Lithuania (LTU / RtgAvg:2545)

1 GM Rozentalis Eduardas 2611 LTU

2 GM Sulskis Sarunas 2544 LTU

3 GM Cmilyte Viktorija 2513 LTU

4 GM Malisauskas Vidmantas 2510 LTU

5 IM Zagorskis Darius 2497 LTU

41. Egypt (EGY / RtgAvg:2537)

1 GM Adly Ahmed 2630 EGY

2 GM Amin Bassem 2578 EGY

3 IM Abdel Razik Khaled 2480 EGY

4 IM Shoker Samy 2458 EGY

5 IM Ezat Mohamed 2448 EGY

42. Kazakhstan (KAZ / RtgAvg:2535)

1 GM Kazhgaleyev Murtas 2620 KAZ

2 GM Jumabayev Rinat 2547 KAZ

3 GM Ismagambetov Anuar 2492 KAZ

4 IM Kuderinov Kirill 2481 KAZ

5 IM Grebenschikov Vladimir 2282 KAZ

43. Germany (GER / RtgAvg:2534)

1 GM Buhmann Rainer 2563 GER

2 GM Bogner Sebastian 2549 GER

3 GM Bindrich Falko 2507 GER

4 IM Kraemer Martin 2516 GER

5 IM Huschenbeth Niclas 2461 GER

44. Former YUG Rep of Macedonia (MKD / RtgAvg:2524)

1 GM Georgiev Vladimir 2573 MKD

2 GM Mitkov Nikola 2531 MKD

3 GM Nedev Trajko 2505 MKD

4 GM Stanojoski Zvonko 2485 MKD

5 IM Pancevski Filip 2410 MKD

45. Denmark (DEN / RtgAvg:2519)

1 GM Hansen Sune Berg 2595 DEN

2 GM Rasmussen Allan Stig 2530 DEN

3 IM Glud Jakob Vang 2479 DEN

4 IM Antonsen Mikkel 2471 DEN

5 IM Mikkelsen Nikolaj 2432 DEN

46. Austria (AUT / RtgAvg:2516)

1 GM Ragger Markus 2628 AUT

2 GM Shengelia David 2587 AUT

3 IM Neubauer Martin 2428 AUT

4 IM Kreisl Robert 2376 AUT

5 IM Danner Georg 2422 AUT

47. Peru (PER / RtgAvg:2516)

1 GM Granda Zuniga Julio E 2636 PER

2 GM Cordova Emilio 2539 PER

3 GM Cori Jorge 2496 PER

4 Palacios Efrain 2184 PER

5 FM Pacheco Marco 2392 PER

48. Switzerland (SUI / RtgAvg:2513)

1 GM Pelletier Yannick 2592 SUI

2 GM Gallagher Joseph G 2517 SUI

3 IM Ekstroem Roland 2489 SUI

4 IM Kurmann Oliver 2452 SUI

5 IM Buss Ralph 2433 SUI

49. Estonia (EST / RtgAvg:2511)

1 GM Kulaots Kaido 2592 EST

2 GM Kanep Meelis 2532 EST

3 IM Sepp Olav 2485 EST

4 IM Volodin Aleksandr 2433 EST

5 IM Seeman Tarvo 2420 EST

50. Australia (AUS / RtgAvg:2502)

1 GM Zhao Zong-Yuan 2583 AUS

2 GM Smerdon David 2526 AUS

3 IM Xie George Wendi 2478 AUS

4 GM Johansen Darryl K 2420 AUS

5 IM Solomon Stephen J 2396 AUS

51. Turkey (TUR / RtgAvg:2501)

1 IM Esen Baris 2538 TUR

2 GM Haznedaroglu Kivanc 2483 TUR

3 IM Can Emre 2500 TUR

4 IM Yilmaz Mustafa 2482 TUR

5 IM Erdogdu Mert 2428 TUR

52. Chile (CHI / RtgAvg:2500)

1 GM Morovic Fernandez Ivan 2580 CHI

2 GM Vasquez Schroeder Rodrigo 2521 CHI

3 GM Campos Moreno Javier B 2484 CHI

4 Lopez Silva Hugo 2413 CHI

5 FM Arancibia Guzman Eduardo 2352 CHI

53. Canada (CAN / RtgAvg:2492)

1 GM Bluvshtein Mark 2583 CAN

2 IM Roussel-Roozmon Thomas 2484 CAN

3 IM Gerzhoy Leonid 2485 CAN

4 IM Samsonkin Artiom 2409 CAN

5 IM Noritsyn Nikolay 2414 CAN

54. Iceland (ISL / RtgAvg:2489)

1 GM Stefansson Hannes 2585 ISL

2 GM Steingrimsson Hedinn 2550 ISL

3 IM Thorfinnsson Bragi 2415 ISL

4 IM Thorfinnsson Bjorn 2404 ISL

5 Gretarsson Hjorvar Steinn 2398 ISL

55. Qatar (QAT / RtgAvg:2483)

1 GM Al-Modiahki Mohamad 2563 QAT

2 GM Al-Sayed Mohammed 2495 QAT

3 GM Zhu Chen 2480 QAT

4 IM Nezad Husein Aziz 2394 QAT

5 Al-Tamimi Hamad 2250 QAT

56. Montenegro (MNE / RtgAvg:2481)

1 GM Djukic Nikola 2475 MNE

2 GM Kosic Dragan 2481 MNE

3 GM Drasko Milan 2486 MNE

4 GM Blagojevic Dragisa 2481 MNE

5 IM Kalezic Blazo 2449 MNE

57. Colombia (COL / RtgAvg:2476)

1 GM Cuartas Medina Jaime Alexander 2529 COL

2 IM Arenas David 2457 COL

3 IM Escobar Forero Alder 2454 COL

4 IM Barrientos Sergio E 2464 COL

5 FM Rios Gomez Cristhian Camilo 2380 COL

58. Latvia (LAT / RtgAvg:2472)

1 GM Miezis Normunds 2519 LAT

2 GM Sveshnikov Evgeny 2494 LAT

3 GM Meijers Viesturs 2502 LAT

4 FM Sveshnikov Vladimir 2374 LAT

5 FM Kantans Toms 2332 LAT

59. Portugal (POR / RtgAvg:2459)

1 GM Galego Luis 2500 POR

2 IM Fernando Diogo 2475 POR

3 IM Pereira Ruben 2423 POR

4 GM Fernandes Antonio 2422 POR

5 IM Rocha Sergio 2438 POR

60. Finland (FIN / RtgAvg:2456)

1 GM Nyback Tomi 2635 FIN

2 IM Karttunen Mika 2440 FIN

3 IM Agopov Mikael 2419 FIN

4 IM Norri Joose 2330 FIN

5 Sipila Vilka 2231 FIN

61. Tajikistan (TJK / RtgAvg:2436)

1 GM Amonatov Farrukh 2602 TJK

2 IM Nazarov Anvar 2335 TJK

3 IM Isaev Jamshed 2382 TJK

4 FM Djuraev Sokhib 2397 TJK

5 Khouseinov Rashid 2364 TJK

62. Scotland (SCO / RtgAvg:2429)

1 GM Mcnab Colin A 2445 SCO

2 GM Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan 2451 SCO

3 GM Shaw John 2446 SCO

4 IM Burns-Mannion Stephen R 2372 SCO

5 FM Morrison Graham 2345 SCO

63. Venezuela (VEN / RtgAvg:2429)

1 GM Iturrizaga Eduardo 2609 VEN

2 IM Alvarez Marquez Johann 2414 VEN

3 FM Soto Paez Oliver 2373 VEN

4 IM Boada Wiston 2270 VEN

5 FM Semerene Dumit 2318 VEN

64. Ecuador (ECU / RtgAvg:2424)

1 GM Matamoros Franco Carlos S 2542 ECU

2 IM Mieles Palau Daniel 2422 ECU

3 IM Santos Flores Alberto 2356 ECU

4 IM Macias Murillo Bryan 2377 ECU

5 Guerra Tulcan Lenin 2352 ECU

65. Mongolia (MGL / RtgAvg:2424)

1 Gundavaa Bayarsaikhan 2460 MGL

2 FM Battulga Namkhai 2421 MGL

3 Erdene Ganzorig 2330 MGL

4 IM Batchuluun Tsegmed 2422 MGL

5 GM Khatanbaatar Bazar 2392 MGL

66. Indonesia (INA / RtgAvg:2423)

1 GM Megaranto Susanto 2516 INA

2 IM Irwanto Sadikin 2419 INA

3 IM Purnama Tirta Chandra 2400 INA

4 IM Halay Taufik 2358 INA

5 FM Novita Anjas 2356 INA

67. Albania (ALB / RtgAvg:2419)

1 GM Dervishi Erald 2557 ALB

2 IM Mehmeti Dritan 2415 ALB

3 IM Seitaj Ilir 2390 ALB

4 FM Rama Lorenc 2276 ALB

5 FM Boshku Harallamb 2314 ALB

68. IPCA (IPCA / RtgAvg:2403)

1 GM Luther Thomas 2545 GER

2 IM Obodchuk Andrei 2395 RUS

3 IM Yarmonov Igor 2335 UKR

4 IM Mikheev Stanislav 2337 RUS

5 Vodyasov Evgeny 2217 RUS

69. ICSC (ICSC / RtgAvg:2394)

1 GM Gruenfeld Yehuda 2464 ISR

2 IM Collutiis Duilio 2447 ITA

3 Klasan Vladimir 2393 SRB

4 IM Salov Sergej 2271 GER

5 Parfenov Pavel 2242 RUS

70. Singapore (SIN / RtgAvg:2393)

1 GM Zhang Zhong 2582 SIN

2 IM Fernandez Daniel Howard 2371 SIN

3 FM Chan Wei Xuan Timothy 2338 SIN

4 FM Chua Zheng Yuan Terry 2280 SIN

5 IM Chan Peng Kong 2271 SIN

71. Uruguay (URU / RtgAvg:2384)

1 GM Rodriguez Vila Andres 2537 URU

2 FM Larrea Manuel 2323 URU

3 IM Roselli Mailhe Bernardo 2399 URU

4 FM Izquierdo Daniel 2275 URU

5 Guerrero Alvaro 2270 URU

72. Iraq (IRQ / RtgAvg:2378)

1 IM Al-Saffar Araz Basim Mohammed 2348 IRQ

2 Ahmed Abdul Sattar abdulwhhab 2342 IRQ

3 IM Saad A.I.Sarsam 2402 IRQ

4 FM Al-Ali Hussein Ali Hussein 2364 IRQ

5 IM Noah A. H. Al-Ali 2397 IRQ

73. Ireland (IRL / RtgAvg:2365)

1 IM Collins Sam E 2431 IRL

2 FM Astaneh Lopez Alex 2393 IRL

3 IM Heidenfeld Mark 2360 IRL

4 FM Daly Colm 2277 IRL

5 Fitzsimons David 2229 IRL

74. IBCA (IBCA / RtgAvg:2356)

1 IM Meshkov Yuri A 2419 RUS

2 IM Krylov Sergey 2359 RUS

3 FM Mueller Oliver 2311 GER

4 IM Crouch Colin S 2335 ENG

5 FM Wassin Sergej 2295 UKR

75. Kyrgyzstan (KGZ / RtgAvg:2350)

1 Akylbekov Nasyr 2390 KGZ

2 Markov Mikhail 2261 KGZ

3 FM Tologontegin Semetey 2320 KGZ

4 Shukuraliev Algis 2332 KGZ

5 Samakov Nurdin 2356 KGZ

76. United Arab Emirates (UAE / RtgAvg:2346)

1 FM Abdulwahab Marwan 2089 UAE

2 IM Hassan Abdullah 2398 UAE

3 GM Salem A R Saleh 2501 UAE

4 FM AlHuwar Jasem 2265 UAE

5 Al Ali Omar Noaman 2220 UAE

77. Jordan (JOR / RtgAvg:2343)

1 IM Khader Sami 2449 JOR

2 FM Samhouri Ahmad Fawzi 2372 JOR

3 FM Mansour Sameer 2283 JOR

4 CM Samhouri Bilal 2269 JOR

5 FM Malkawi Fadi 2080 JOR

78. Costa Rica (CRC / RtgAvg:2342)

1 IM Arias Santana Mauricio 2345 CRC

2 IM Valdes Leonardo 2429 CRC

3 IM Gonzalez Bernal 2423 CRC

4 Ruiz Blais Sebastian 2172 CRC

5 Duran Vega Sergio 2156 CRC

79. South Africa (RSA / RtgAvg:2338)

1 IM Solomon Kenny 2394 RSA

2 IM Kobese Watu 2370 RSA

3 FM Steel Henry Robert 2300 RSA

4 IM Johannes Manyedi Mabusela 2288 RSA

5 CM Van den Heever Donovan 2285 RSA

80. Bangladesh (BAN / RtgAvg:2335)

1 FM Minhazuddin Ahmed 2368 BAN

2 FM Abu Sufian Shakil 2361 BAN

3 FM Hasan Mehdi 2322 BAN

4 Chatterjee Debaraj 2288 BAN

5 FM Javed Mohammad 2290 BAN

81. Faroer Islands (FAI / RtgAvg:2332)

1 IM Ziska Helgi Dam 2439 FAI

2 IM Rodgaard John 2352 FAI

3 Berg Olaf 2274 FAI

4 FM Samuelsen Carl Eli Nolsoe 2262 FAI

5 Andreasen Joan Hendrik 2217 FAI

82. Paraguay (PAR / RtgAvg:2330)

1 IM Cubas Jose Fernando 2463 PAR

2 FM Patriarca Luis Carlos 2308 PAR

3 FM Latorre Manuel 2284 PAR

4 Vazquez Guillermo 2166 PAR

5 FM Peralta Eduardo 2266 PAR

83. Yemen (YEM / RtgAvg:2327)

1 CM Abdul Moula Sabri 2189 YEM

2 FM Al-Hadarani Hatim 2264 YEM

3 IM Al-Zendani Zendan 2400 YEM

4 FM Gameel Mohamed 2216 YEM

5 IM Al Qudaimi Basheer 2428 YEM

84. Malaysia (MAS / RtgAvg:2325)

1 IM Mas Hafizulhelmi 2422 MAS

2 IM Mok Tze-Meng 2416 MAS

3 FM Long Peter 2302 MAS

4 Tan Khai Boon 2160 MAS

5 Lau Gregory 2159 MAS

85. Tunisia (TUN / RtgAvg:2316)

1 GM Belkhodja Slim 2451 TUN

2 FM Njili Kamel 2295 TUN

3 El Kamel Adel Mahmoud 2284 TUN

4 Amdouni Zoubaier 2233 TUN

5 CM Zaibi Amir 2156 TUN

86. Dominican Republic (DOM / RtgAvg:2314)

1 IM Munoz Lisandro 2391 DOM

2 FM Fernandez Francis 2313 DOM

3 FM Flaquer Luis 2274 DOM

4 Mazara Adan 2262 DOM

5 Infante Miguel 2276 DOM

87. Andorra (AND / RtgAvg:2285)

1 GM De La Riva Aguado Oscar 2521 AND

2 FM Simonet Marc 2277 AND

3 FM Garcia Raul 2236 AND

4 Jose Queralto Daniel 2105 AND

5 Santamaria Vicens 2085 AND

88. Luxembourg (LUX / RtgAvg:2279)

1 IM Wiedenkeller Michael 2431 LUX

2 Linster Philippe 2264 LUX

3 Jeitz Christian 2235 LUX

4 FM Mossong Hubert 2184 LUX

5 WIM Steil-Antoni Fiona 2152 LUX

89. Algeria (ALG / RtgAvg:2273)

1 Oussedik Mahfoud 2222 ALG

2 CM Goutali Tarek 2261 ALG

3 Gueroui Nasreddine 2106 ALG

4 IM Haddouche Mohamed 2425 ALG

5 Khelfallah Badreddine 2183 ALG

90. New Zealand (NZL / RtgAvg:2272)

1 FM Smith Robert W 2282 NZL

2 FM Steadman Michael 2309 NZL

3 FM Croad Nicolas 2297 NZL

4 Han Daniel 2200 NZL

5 Bennett Hilton 1975 NZL

91. Wales (WLS / RtgAvg:2260)

1 FM Jones Richard S 2373 WLS

2 Kett Tim 2219 WLS

3 Bennett Alan 2154 WLS

4 CM Jones Iolo C 2294 WLS

5 Young Alan 2009 WLS

92. Thailand (THA / RtgAvg:2256)

1 Pornariyasombat Atippat 2181 THA

2 FM Pitirotjirathon Jirapak 2299 THA

3 Kongsee Uaychai 2235 THA

4 FM Teerapabpaisit Wisuwat 2310 THA

5 Tuamsang Sawapop 1984 THA

93. Monaco (MNC / RtgAvg:2252)

1 FM Van Hoolandt Patrick 2151 MNC

2 GM Efimov Igor 2433 MNC

3 Nelis Jean-Francois 2238 MNC

4 Gentilleau Jean-Philippe 2182 MNC

5 Ribbegren Karl Johan 2153 MNC

94. Barbados (BAR / RtgAvg:2251)

1 IM Denny Kevin 2316 BAR

2 IM Farley Terry 2231 BAR

3 FM Warner Delisle 2240 BAR

4 Del Castilho Martyn 2218 BAR

5 FM Corbin Philip 2151 BAR

95. Bolivia (BOL / RtgAvg:2250)

1 FM Gemy Jose Daniel 2325 BOL

2 IM Cueto Jonny 2301 BOL

3 Angulo P Carlos 2210 BOL

4 FM Borda Alan 2164 BOL

5 Mendoza Rodrigo 2124 BOL

96. Jamaica (JAM / RtgAvg:2243)

1 FM Elliott Warren 2254 JAM

2 IM Pitterson Jomo 2242 JAM

3 Rowe Duane 2248 JAM

4 Matthews Shane 2227 JAM

5 Porter Russel 2163 JAM

97. Lebanon (LIB / RtgAvg:2227)

1 IM Eid Fadi 2387 LIB

2 CM Kassis Antoine 2236 LIB

3 Sakr Nassim 2177 LIB

4 El Jawich Amro 2105 LIB

5 Maasarani Mahmoud 2107 LIB

98. Puerto Rico (PUR / RtgAvg:2224)

1 Machin Rivera Mark 2229 PUR

2 IM Montalvo Alejandro 2250 PUR

3 Vazquez Reyes Raul 2217 PUR

4 Ovalle Burgos Ramon 2201 PUR

5 Almedina Ortiz Edgardo J 2197 PUR

99. Botswana (BOT / RtgAvg:2217)

1 FM Khetho Phemelo 2266 BOT

2 Njobvu Ignatius 2217 BOT

3 Oatlhotse Providence 2213 BOT

4 CM Gaealafshwe Barileng 2172 BOT

5 Gumpo Thabo 1945 BOT

100. Guatemala (GUA / RtgAvg:2214)

1 IM Juarez Flores Carlos A 2366 GUA

2 FM Lorenzana Wilson Estuardo 2206 GUA

3 Cu Hor Winston 2106 GUA

4 FM Ortiz Q Johnny Alexander 2179 GUA

5 Juarez Flores Roberto 2106 GUA

101. Angola (ANG / RtgAvg:2210)

1 IM Agnelo Amorin 2172 ANG

2 Domingos Ediberto 2186 ANG

3 Pascoal Eduardo A 2205 ANG

4 Agostinho Tito Andre 2276 ANG

5 Soares Erikson 2062 ANG

102. Malta (MLT / RtgAvg:2180)

1 IM Sorensen Torben 2418 MLT

2 CM Pace Colin 2161 MLT

3 Gauci Joseph 2099 MLT

4 Vella Duncan 2041 MLT

5 Sammut Briffa Peter 2005 MLT

103. Japan (JPN / RtgAvg:2174)

1 FM Kojima Shinya 2334 JPN

2 Ryosuke Nanjo 0 JPN

3 Nakamura Ryuji 2187 JPN

4 Yamada Kohei 2071 JPN

5 Shiomi Ryo 2105 JPN

104. Panama (PAN / RtgAvg:2165)

1 IM Baules Jorge 2335 PAN

2 FM Arosemena Jose Luis 2203 PAN

3 FM Sanchez Jorge 2163 PAN

4 Aizpurua Patrick 0 PAN

5 Mathews Cesar 1960 PAN

105. Trinidad & Tobago (TRI / RtgAvg:2164)

1 FM Harper Ryan 2233 TRI

2 Joseph Marcus 2146 TRI

3 FM Cabralis Keron 2169 TRI

4 FM Yee Frank 2106 TRI

5 Singh Ravichen 0 TRI

106. Cyprus (CYP / RtgAvg:2152)

1 CM Antoniou Antonis 2172 CYP

2 Papatryfonos Constantinos 2133 CYP

3 Constantinou Pavlos 2008 CYP

4 FM Klerides Paris 2194 CYP

5 Kassinopoullos Polydoros 2110 CYP

107. Turkmenistan (TKM / RtgAvg:2131)

1 GM Amanov Mesgen 2493 TKM

2 Annaberdiyev Meylis 0 TKM

3 FM Atabayev Maksat 2318 TKM

4 FM Atabayev Yusup 2313 TKM

108. Surinam (SUR / RtgAvg:2120)

1 CM Matoewi Roger 2151 SUR

2 CM Gajadin Dewperkash 2179 SUR

3 Mungroo Franklin 2156 SUR

4 Hanoeman Suradj 1992 SUR

5 Veer Willem 1957 SUR

109. Jersey (JCI / RtgAvg:2111)

1 Rosenbeiger Alan 2153 JCI

2 Belzo Krzysztof 2007 JCI

3 Wojciechowski Paul 2101 JCI

4 Khan Tito 2181 JCI

5 Mazurkiewicz Marcin 2000 JCI

110. Nepal (NEP / RtgAvg:2096)

1 Nepali Badrilal 2135 NEP

2 Shrestha Bilam Lal 2096 NEP

3 Malakar Prachand Man 1959 NEP

4 Shrestha Keshav 2122 NEP

5 Thapa Uttam Raj 2029 NEP

111. Sri Lanka (SRI / RtgAvg:2088)

1 Perera W C C 2016 SRI

2 Koggala W S V K 2026 SRI

3 Weerawardane R 2165 SRI

4 Anuruddha G C 2144 SRI

5 Peiris T S S 2002 SRI

112. Korea (KOR / RtgAvg:2069)

1 Chogdov Munkhbat 2236 KOR

2 CM Lee Sanghoon 2146 KOR

3 Lee Kiyul 1971 KOR

4 Choi Junil 1820 KOR

5 Jung Young Hoon 1923 KOR

113. El Salvador (ESA / RtgAvg:2066)

1 IM Leyva Hector 2397 ESA

2 Aguilar Gustavo 2155 ESA

3 Mejia Lucio 1778 ESA

4 Mejia Giusseped 1935 ESA

114. Papua New Guinea (PNG / RtgAvg:2058)

1 Marcos Joselito 2115 PNG

2 CM Press Shaun 2093 PNG

3 Marko Helmut 2071 PNG

4 FM Jones Rupert 1953 PNG

5 Soo Brayden 0 PNG

115. Netherlands Antilles (AHO / RtgAvg:2049)

1 Dekker Marvin 2097 AHO

2 Maduro Sherman 2009 AHO

3 Pop Serapio 0 AHO

4 Izijk Jimmy 2062 AHO

5 Da Silva John 2027 AHO

116. San Marino (SMR / RtgAvg:2038)

1 Berardi Giancarlo 0 SMR

2 CM Grassi Enrico 2053 SMR

3 Cecchetti Roberto 1930 SMR

4 CM Righi Ezio 2116 SMR

5 CM Volpinari Danilo 2054 SMR

117. Aruba (ARU / RtgAvg:2007)

1 CM Lopez Jasel 2101 ARU

2 Pesqueira Jose 1982 ARU

3 CM Croes Octavio 1951 ARU

4 Tromp Rigoberto 1992 ARU

5 Juddan Ahmid 1832 ARU

118. Honduras (HON / RtgAvg:2000)

1 FM Colindres Daniel 2233 HON

2 IM Urbina Ricardo 2226 HON

3 FM Huguet Sergio 2142 HON

4 Medina Ucles Ernesto Efrain 0 HON

5 Ustariz Rapalo Andres Adolfo 0 HON

119. Macau (MAC / RtgAvg:1992)

1 Punongbayan Hexilon Dela Cruz 0 MAC

2 Celis Solomon B 1985 MAC

3 Fesalbon Rolando 2061 MAC

4 Abelgas Rodolfo Varron 1926 MAC

5 Mak Kei Keng 1996 MAC

120. Uganda (UGA / RtgAvg:1988)

1 Wanyama Harold 0 UGA

2 Kawuma Patrick 0 UGA

3 Kantinti Shadrack 2158 UGA

4 FM Kawuma Steven Male 2203 UGA

5 Bibasa Bob 2189 UGA

121. Hongkong (HKG / RtgAvg:1967)

1 Tsang Hon Ki 2085 HKG

2 Borigas Edgardo 2005 HKG

3 Lee T H Bryan 1935 HKG

4 Kuan Julian 1760 HKG

5 Chan Kwai Keong 1844 HKG

122. Bahrain (BRN / RtgAvg:1965)

1 Bukhalaf Ebrahim 0 BRN

2 Al Sulaiti Ali 2134 BRN

3 Bukhalaf Khalil 0 BRN

4 FM Ayyad Maher 2160 BRN

5 FM Ayyad Husain 2165 BRN

123. Bermuda (BER / RtgAvg:1940)

1 CM Faulks Nick 2109 BER

2 Radford Michael 1895 BER

3 Bacchas Clevert 1871 BER

4 Cooper Gary 1886 BER

5 Simmons Kennedy 1499 BER

124. Guernsey (GCI / RtgAvg:1927)

1 CM Kirby Peter J 2031 GCI

2 Cummins John 1882 GCI

3 CM Brookfield Toby 1782 GCI

4 Rowe Peter 2012 GCI

5 Bridel Jon 0 GCI

125. Pakistan (PAK / RtgAvg:1856)

1 IM Lodhi Mahmood 2391 PAK

2 Amer Karim 2234 PAK

3 Waseem Akram 0 PAK

4 Farooqui Salman Muhammad 0 PAK

5 Tanveer Mohyuddin 0 PAK

126. Chinese Taipei (TPE / RtgAvg:1849)

1 Arauz Samuel 2146 TPE

2 Lin Chieh-Sheng Jason 1736 TPE

3 Liu Yeh Yang 1818 TPE

4 Yang Ching Wei Austin 1695 TPE

5 Ho Men-Wei 1536 TPE

127. Zambia (ZAM / RtgAvg:1823)

1 Chumfwa Stanley Boston 0 ZAM

2 FM Jere Daniel 2267 ZAM

3 Bwalya Gillan 0 ZAM

4 Chumfwa Kelvin 2224 ZAM

5 Kayonde Andrew 0 ZAM

128. Sudan (SUD / RtgAvg:1781)

1 John Henry 2219 SUD

2 Yaaqoub Rashid 2103 SUD

3 Holi Muawia 0 SUD

4 Abdalsalam Abubukr 0 SUD

5 Hassan Ahmed 0 SUD

129. Palestine (PLE / RtgAvg:1758)

1 Shobaita Talal 2160 PLE

2 Shobaita Ahmed 2072 PLE

3 Al-Takrori Husam 0 PLE

4 Khaled Lakki 0 PLE

5 AbdelAziz Joudeh Ihsan Jawad 0 PLE

130. Afghanistan (AFG / RtgAvg:1738)

1 Ahmadi Zabiullah 2073 AFG

2 FM Asefi Zaheeruddeen 2078 AFG

3 Amin Habibullah 0 AFG

4 Mirzad Sayed Wahabuddin 0 AFG

5 Shahi Ahmad Nabil 0 AFG

131. Mozambique (MOZ / RtgAvg:1737)

1 Paiva Donaldo 2138 MOZ

2 Cossa Pedro Ventura 2010 MOZ

3 Abrantes Persson 0 MOZ

4 Ibraimo Amad Sadique 0 MOZ

132. Palau (PLW / RtgAvg:1732)

1 Hernandez Roberto 1833 PLW

2 Montel Cyril Tomas 1942 PLW

3 Garcia Bernardo 0 PLW

4 Cabunagan Tito 0 PLW

5 Pastrana Eugenio 1754 PLW

133. Haiti (HAI / RtgAvg:1719)

1 Sanon Mondoly 2120 HAI

2 Luxama Jacques 0 HAI

3 Lebrun Piersont 1956 HAI

4 Bazil Joslin 0 HAI

5 Lamothe Pierre Marie Jean 0 HAI

134. Seychelles (SEY / RtgAvg:1704)

1 Hoareau Benjamin 2026 SEY

2 CM Meier Kurt 1991 SEY

3 Pillay Ragul 0 SEY

4 Vinayagamurthy Kasthuri 0 SEY

5 Mein Arnold 0 SEY

135. Ghana (GHA / RtgAvg:1630)

1 Anquandah Francis Eric 0 GHA

2 Ni Koney 0 GHA

3 Thompson Edward Nii Lamptey 1831 GHA

4 Bempa Bonsu Kwandwo Ovusu 0 GHA

5 Hoogendijk Cornelis Willem 1889 GHA

136. Ethiopia (ETH / RtgAvg:1601)

1 Mesfin Leykun 0 ETH

2 Mulugeta Ashenafi 0 ETH

3 Debesay Yohanes 0 ETH

4 Fekadu Desalegn Jimma 2204 ETH

5 Temesgen Addisalem 0 ETH

137. Madagascar (MAD / RtgAvg:1588)

1 Ranaivoharisoa Alain 2153 MAD

2 Ramasindraibe Girard 0 MAD

3 Randy Haja Andriatsilavo 0 MAD

4 Andriamandimbisoa Harison 0 MAD

138. Gabon (GAB / RtgAvg:1586)

1 FM Moulain Ayombo Jean Pierre 2142 GAB

2 Bongo Akanga Ndjila Barthelemy 0 GAB

3 Trickovic Ivan 0 GAB

4 Marguerite Alfred 0 GAB

5 Ayad Gobrhial 0 GAB

139. Malawi (MAW / RtgAvg:1585)

1 Banda Francis Msume 0 MAW

2 Mwale Chuma 0 MAW

3 Mfune Petros 0 MAW

4 Nyambalo Joseph Xavier 0 MAW

5 Chipanga Chiletso 2138 MAW

140. Mauritius (MRI / RtgAvg:1569)

1 Phillips Roy Jean-Noel 0 MRI

2 Chinasamy Devarajen 2077 MRI

3 Seegolam Pradeep 0 MRI

4 Mary Patrick 0 MRI

5 Sum Ping Dereck Warren Wen Kit 0 MRI

141. Kenya (KEN / RtgAvg:1569)

1 Gilruth Peter 0 USA

2 Singe Philip 0 KEN

3 Atwoli Joseph 0 KEN

4 CM Mukabi John 2074 KEN

5 Ouma Stephen 0 KEN

142. Sao Tome and Principe (STP / RtgAvg:1515)

1 Santos da Costa Jose Manuel 0 STP

2 Espirito Santo Silverio 1858 STP

3 Dos Santos Lima Osvaldo Gama 0 STP

4 da Costa Moreira Euler Joarce 0 STP

5 Dos Santos Alberto Manuel 0 STP

143. Belgium (BEL / RtgAvg:1400)

1 Michiels Bart 0 BEL

2 Saibulatov Daniyal 0 BEL

3 Polaczek Richard 0 BEL

4 Vandenbussche Thibaut 0 BEL

5 Rooze Jan 0 BEL

144. Burundi (BDI / RtgAvg:1400)

1 Ndikumana Yves 0 BDI

2 Muheto Dieudonné 0 BDI

3 Nininahazwe Tony 0 BDI

4 Rwamavubi Jea Bosco 0 BDI

5 Riragendanwa-Kaneza Arielle 0 BDI

145. Cameroon (CMR / RtgAvg:1400)

1 Agbor Ebot John 0 CMR

2 Banlock Benjamin Didier 0 CMR

3 Mbusnoum Henri Celestin 0 CMR

4 Makem Pierre 0 CMR

5 Minali Benoit Eric 0 CMR

146. Congo (CON / RtgAvg:1400)

1 Mashala Gaspard 0 CON

2 Makuikila Gamba 0 CON

3 Kazadi Eustache 0 CON

4 Betu Felicien 0 CON

5 Olivo Yale 0 CON

147. Libya (LBA / RtgAvg:1400)

1 Shahrani Ibrahim 0 LBA

2 Elsabri Hussin 0 LBA

3 Ghattour Mosab 0 LBA

4 Elbaruni Mohamed 0 LBA

5 Ben. Naser Khalid 0 LBA

148. Mali (MLI / RtgAvg:1400)

1 Traore Bakary 0 MLI

2 Toure Amadou 0 MLI

3 Coulibaly Abdoulaye 0 MLI

4 Alhousseyni Hasseye 0 MLI

5 Bah Brema 0 MLI

149. Mauritania (MTN / RtgAvg:1400)

1 Mohamed Cheikh Boidiya Sidi 0 MTN

2 Daouda Sabar Ousmane 0 MTN

3 Hemam Moulaye Brahim 0 MTN

4 Ould Taleb Mohamed Ahmed 0 MTN

5 Dah Heiba Mohamed 0 MTN

150. Morocco (MAR / RtgAvg:1400)

1 Karim Ismail 0 MAR

2 El Adnani Mokhliss 0 MAR

3 Arbouch Mohamed 0 MAR

4 El Kamous Ali 0 MAR

5 Ait Hmidou Mohamed Mehdi 0 MAR

151. Namibia (NAM / RtgAvg:1400)

1 CM Eichab Charles Sidney 0 NAM

2 FM Muller Leonhard 0 NAM

3 CM Nakapunda Otto 0 NAM

4 Nitzborn Max Baron 0 NAM

5 Shidolo Simon Hatwiikulipi 0 NAM

152. Nigeria (NGR / RtgAvg:1400)

1 Olubunmi Olape 0 NGR

2 Ajibola Olanrewaju 0 NGR

3 Ajibowo Olamide 0 NGR

4 Kigigha Inimo 0 NGR

5 Campbell Charles 0 NGR

153. Russia 4 (RUS4 / RtgAvg:1400)

1 Syugirov Sanan 0 RUS

2 Bezgodov Alexey 0 RUS

3 Genba Vladimir 0 RUS

4 Iljuschenok Ilya 0 RUS

5 Yoshan Valery 0 RUS

154. Rwanda (RWA / RtgAvg:1400)

1 Murara Maxence 0 RWA

2 Ganza Kevin 0 RWA

3 Hakizimana Jean Baptiste 0 RWA

4 Niyibizi Alain Patience 0 RWA

5 Rugomboka Francois 0 RWA

155. Senegal (SEN / RtgAvg:1400)

2 Gueye Elhadji Gorgui 0 SEN

3 Aw Ousmane 0 SEN

4 Diop Yaya 0 SEN

5 Diop Wara 0 SEN

156. Sierra Leone (SLE / RtgAvg:1400)

1 Kamara Ansumana 0 SLE

2 Winston Gerald Mansfield Thomas 0 SLE

3 Agbaje Samzu.O.H. 0 SLE

4 Agbaje Samuel.K.Olu. 0 SLE

5 Adeshole Cole Brian 0 SLE

157. U.S. Virgin Islands (ISV / RtgAvg:1400)

1 Massana Jorge 0 ISV

2 Creswell Reece 0 ISV

3 Mongiello Anthony 0 ISV

4 Smith Michael 0 ISV

5 Hensley Alexander Charles 0 ISV

chessdom logo

Chess Olympiad women teams

1. Russia 1 (RUS1 / RtgAvg:2536)

1 GM Kosintseva Tatiana 2573

2 IM Kosintseva Nadezhda 2565

3 GM Kosteniuk Alexandra 2524

4 IM Galliamova Alisa 2482

5 WGM Gunina Valentina 2465

2. China (CHN / RtgAvg:2500)

1 GM Hou Yifan 2578

2 WGM Ju Wenjun 2516

3 GM Zhao Xue 2469

4 WGM Huang Qian 2436

5 Wang Yu 0

3. Ukraine (UKR / RtgAvg:2493)

1 GM Lahno Kateryna 2539

2 GM Zhukova Natalia 2499

3 IM Ushenina Anna 2466

4 IM Gaponenko Inna 2469

5 IM Muzychuk Mariya 2464

4. Georgia (GEO / RtgAvg:2472)

1 GM Dzagnidze Nana 2534

2 IM Javakhishvili Lela 2451

3 IM Khukhashvili Sopiko 2422

4 IM Melia Salome 2439

5 IM Khotenashvili Bela 2464

5. Russia 2 (RUS2 / RtgAvg:2421)

1 WGM Gunina Valentina 2465

2 WGM Savina Anastasia 2404

3 WGM Girya Olga 2414

4 IM Bodnaruk Anastasia 2399

5 WGM Kashlinskaya Alina 2358

6. United States of Americ (USA / RtgAvg:2413)

1 IM Zatonskih Anna 2480

2 IM Krush Irina 2490

3 WGM Foisor Sabina-Francesca 2293

4 WGM Baginskaite Kamile 2328

5 WFM Abrahamyan Tatev 2352

7. Armenia (ARM / RtgAvg:2401)

1 IM Danielian Elina 2466

2 IM Mkrtchian Lilit 2484

3 IM Galojan Lilit 2373

4 WGM Aginian Nelly 2282

5 WFM Kharatyan Anahit 2039

8. India (IND / RtgAvg:2400)

1 IM Harika Dronavalli 2515

2 IM Tania Sachdev 2382

3 IM Karavade Eesha 2365

4 WGM Meenakshi Subbaraman 2336

5 WGM Mohota Nisha 2332

9. Hungary (HUN / RtgAvg:2398)

1 GM Hoang Thanh Trang 2482

2 IM Madl Ildiko 2397

3 IM Vajda Szidonia 2342

4 WGM Rudolf Anna 2366

5 WGM Gara Ticia 2348

10. Poland (POL / RtgAvg:2386)

1 GM Socko Monika 2486

2 WGM Zawadzka Jolanta 2410

3 WGM Majdan-Gajewska Joanna 2333

4 IM Dworakowska Joanna 2315

5 WGM Kadziolka Beata 2295

11. France (FRA / RtgAvg:2375)

1 GM Sebag Marie 2499

2 IM Milliet Sophie 2388

3 WIM Guichard Pauline 2293

4 IM Collas Silvia 2320

5 WGM Maisuradze Nino 2273

12. Bulgaria (BUL / RtgAvg:2361)

1 GM Stefanova Antoaneta 2551

2 WGM Voiska Margarita 2314

3 WIM Nikolova Adriana 2295

4 WIM Videnova Iva 2283

5 WGM Velcheva Maria 2272

13. Slovenia (SLO / RtgAvg:2358)

1 IM Muzychuk Anna 2535

2 WGM Krivec Jana 2309

3 WGM Kaps Darja 2300

4 WIM Rozic Vesna 2289

5 WFM Bajt Indira 2204

14. Romania (ROU / RtgAvg:2352)

1 IM Foisor Cristina-Adela 2395

2 WGM Cosma Elena-Luminita 2360

3 WGM Voicu-Jagodzinsky Carmen 2313

4 WGM L’Ami Alina 2339

5 WIM Bulmaga Irina 2267

15. Slovakia (SVK / RtgAvg:2349)

1 IM Repkova Eva 2447

2 WGM Pokorna Regina 2370

3 WGM Kochetkova Julia 2327

4 WIM Mrvova Alena 2253

5 WFM Machalova Veronika 2229

16. Germany (GER / RtgAvg:2344)

1 IM Paehtz Elisabeth 2467

2 WIM Hoolt Sarah 2251

3 WGM Levushkina Elena 2346

4 WIM Ohme Melanie 2311

5 WIM Fuchs Judith 2237

17. Serbia (SRB / RtgAvg:2337)

1 IM Bojkovic Natasa 2368

2 WGM Chelushkina Irina 2325

3 WGM Stojanovic Andjelija 2337

4 WIM Rakic Marija 2317

5 WIM Eric Jovana 2218

18. Cuba (CUB / RtgAvg:2333)

1 WGM Arribas Robaina Maritza 2282

2 WGM Pina Vega Sulennis 2322

3 WGM Marrero Lopez Yaniet 2324

4 WIM Linares Napoles Oleiny 2328

5 WIM Ordaz Valdes Lisandra Teresa 2359

19. Netherlands (NED / RtgAvg:2330)

1 GM Peng Zhaoqin 2400

2 IM Lanchava Tea 2342

3 WIM Bensdorp Marlies 2288

4 WIM Schut Lisa 2288

5 WIM Van Weersel Arlette 2174

20. Czech Republic (CZE / RtgAvg:2313)

1 WGM Kulovana Eva 2359

2 WGM Nemcova Katerina 2283

3 WIM Havlikova Kristyna 2318

4 WIM Sikorova Olga 2290

5 WFM Olsarova Tereza 2215

21. Greece (GRE / RtgAvg:2306)

1 IM Dembo Yelena 2452

2 WGM Botsari Anna-Maria 2302

3 WGM Makropoulou Marina 2230

4 WIM Fakhiridou Ekaterini 2208

5 WIM Papadopoulou Vera 2241

22. Latvia (LAT / RtgAvg:2293)

1 WGM Reizniece Dana 2318

2 WGM Rogule Laura 2354

3 WGM Berzina Ilze 2283

4 WIM Skinke Katrina 2217

5 WFM Ni Viktorija 2199

23. Israel (ISR / RtgAvg:2290)

1 IM Klinova Masha 2303

2 WGM Igla Bella 2271

3 WIM Vasiliev Olga 2293

4 WFM Efroimski Marsel 2244

5 WGM Pitam Ella 2293

24. Vietnam (VIE / RtgAvg:2288)

1 WIM Pham Le Thao Nguyen 2304

2 WGM Hoang Thi Bao Tram 2285

3 WGM Nguyen Thi Thanh An 2306

4 WIM Nguyen Thi Mai Hung 2258

5 WIM Hoang Thi Nhu Y 2214

25. Spain (ESP / RtgAvg:2272)

1 WFM Vega Gutierrez Belinda 2233

2 WGM Vega Gutierrez Sabrina 2368

3 WIM Llaneza Vega Patricia 2207

4 WGM Calzetta Ruiz Monica 2280

5 WFM Aranaz Murillo Amalia 2154

26. Azerbaijan (AZE / RtgAvg:2270)

1 WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab 2234

2 WGM Mamedjarova Turkan 2301

3 WIM Isgandarova Khayala Ilqar 2172

4 WFM Mammadova Gulnar Marfat 2293

5 WIM Umudova Nargiz 2251

27. Croatia (CRO / RtgAvg:2262)

1 WGM Golubenko Valentina 2278

2 WGM Medic Mirjana 2264

3 WIM Franciskovic Borka 2282

4 WIM Solic Kristina 2225

5 WIM Sargac Rajna 2192

28. Argentina (ARG / RtgAvg:2259)

1 IM Lujan Carolina 2312

2 WGM Amura Claudia 2329

3 WIM Zuriel Marisa 2193

4 WIM Plazaola Maria De Los Angeles 2203

5 Fernandez Maria Florencia 2119

29. Iran (IRI / RtgAvg:2252)

1 WGM Pourkashiyan Atousa 2322

2 WGM Paridar Shadi 2242

3 WIM Ghaderpour Shayesteh 2206

4 WFM Hejazipour Mitra 2239

5 WFM Hakimifard Ghazal 2173

30. Italy (ITA / RtgAvg:2240)

1 IM Sedina Elena 2342

2 IM Zimina Olga 2334

3 WIM Brunello Marina 2212

4 WFM Chierici Marianna 2033

5 WFM De Rosa Mariagrazia 2073

31. Mongolia (MGL / RtgAvg:2229)

1 IM Munguntuul Batkhuyag 2412

2 Lkhamsuren Uuganbayar 2206

3 Enkhtuul Altanulzii 2122

4 WIM Ankhchimeg Bayanmunh 2153

5 WFM Otgonjargal Sengeravdan 2143

32. Austria (AUT / RtgAvg:2228)

1 IM Moser Eva 2436

2 WIM Kopinits Anna-Christina 2210

3 WFM Exler Veronika 2130

4 WFM Novkovic Julia 2134

5 WFM Newrkla Katharina 2123

33. Uzbekistan (UZB / RtgAvg:2222)

1 WIM Muminova Nafisa 2319

2 WIM Sabirova Olga 2216

3 WIM Hamrakulova Yulduz 2207

4 Nodirjanova Nodira 2136

5 Tokhirjanova Hulkar 2147

34. Belarus (BLR / RtgAvg:2218)

1 WGM Sharevich Anna 2283

2 WIM Ziaziulkina Nastassia 2284

3 WFM Homiakova Elena 2156

4 Stetsko Lanita 2148

5 WFM Homiakova Ekaterina 2134

35. Peru (PER / RtgAvg:2210)

1 WGM Cori T Deysi 2368

2 WIM Morales Mendoza Luciana 2187

3 WFM Chumpitaz Ann 2150

4 WFM Aliaga Fernandez Ingrid Y 2134

5 Orbezo Rosales Ximena Lucia 1836

36. Kazakhstan (KAZ / RtgAvg:2196)

1 WIM Dauletova Gulmira 2235

2 WIM Nakhbayeva Guliskhan 2243

3 WFM Davletbayeva Madina 2163

4 WFM Saduakassova Dinara 2142

5 WFM Ankudinova Yelena 2124

37. Ecuador (ECU / RtgAvg:2195)

1 IM Fierro Baquero Martha L 2368

2 WIM Vasquez Ramirez Rocio 2227

3 WIM Moncayo Romero Evelyn 2127

4 Romero Echeverria Abigail 2058

5 Orejuela Chango Paulina 2037

38. England (ENG / RtgAvg:2195)

1 IM Houska Jovanka 2426

2 WIM Lauterbach Ingrid 2169

3 WFM Grigoryan Meri 2099

4 Bhatia Kanwal K 2072

5 WFM Hegarty Sarah N 2084

39. Colombia (COL / RtgAvg:2191)

1 WIM Ortiz Nadya Karolina 2212

2 WIM Chirivi Jenny Astrid 2227

3 WFM Franco Valencia Angela Maria 2148

4 WCM Orozco Lina Yomayra 2154

5 WFM Salazar Aura Cristina 2169

40. Lithuania (LTU / RtgAvg:2191)

1 WGM Daulyte Deimante 2307

2 WIM Limontaite Simona 2187

3 WIM Sarakauskiene Zivile 2171

4 Kalvyte Vesta 2097

5 Beinoraite Viktorija 2053

41. Moldova (MDA / RtgAvg:2168)

1 IM Petrenko Svetlana 2263

2 WGM Partac Elena 2087

3 WGM Smokina Karolina 2170

4 WFM Baciu Diana 2153

5 Ursu Ana-Maria W 1905

42. Bosnia & Herzegovina (BIH / RtgAvg:2168)

1 WIM Boric Elena 2286

2 WFM Dimitrijevic Aleksandra 2242

3 WFM Dengler Dijana 2088

4 Dedijer Sanja 2055

5 Dedijer Mira 1973

43. Norway (NOR / RtgAvg:2166)

1 WIM Tjolsen Katrine 2259

2 WIM Bjerke Silje 2205

3 WIM Sahl Sheila Barth 2175

4 Reppen Ellisiv 1954

5 Khachatourian Yerazik 2025

44. Switzerland (SUI / RtgAvg:2163)

1 WIM Heinatz Gundula 2228

2 WIM Seps Monika 2184

3 WGM Lematschko Tatjana 2194

4 WFM Wilson Alexandra 2047

5 De Seroux Camille 2020

45. Montenegro (MNE / RtgAvg:2157)

1 WGM Vojinovic Jovana 2319

2 WFM Milovic Aleksandra 2182

3 WFM Stojanovic Marija R 2112

4 WFM Blagojevic Lidija 2013

5 Misovic Sanja 1861

46. Turkey (TUR / RtgAvg:2145)

1 WIM Yildiz Betul Cemre 2252

2 WIM Ozturk Kubra 2235

3 Kaya Emel 2070

4 Sop Selen 2021

5 Sasmazel Burcu 1909

47. Estonia (EST / RtgAvg:2144)

1 WIM Fomina Tatjana 2256

2 WFM Gansvind Valeriya I 2218

3 WIM Piarnpuu Leili 2111

4 WFM Vahtra Tuuli 1991

5 Narva Triin 1929

48. Indonesia (INA / RtgAvg:2144)

1 WGM Sukandar Irine Kharisma 2372

2 Lestari Baiq Vina 2177

3 WFM Sihite Chelsie Monica 2014

4 WFM Medina Warda Aulia 2011

5 WFM Dewi AA Citra 1987

49. ICSC (ICSC / RtgAvg:2113)

1 WIM Baklanova Tatiana 2247

2 WCM Mucha Annegret 2005

3 WFM Ryvova Anna 1981

4 WIM Gerasimova Olga 2218

5 Myronenko Natalya 1945

50. Philippines (PHI / RtgAvg:2107)

1 WFM Camacho Chardine Cheradee 2186

2 WFM Perena Catherine 2103

3 WFM Cua Shercila 2099

4 Jose Rulp Ylem 2039

5 Docena Jedara 2033

51. Australia (AUS / RtgAvg:2105)

1 WIM Caoili Arianne 2243

2 Nguyen Thu Giang 2108

3 WIM Dekic Biljana N 2104

4 WFM Guo Emma 1964

5 WFM Reid Vaness 1839

52. Venezuela (VEN / RtgAvg:2105)

1 IM Sanchez Castillo Sarai 2278

2 WIM Moreno Garcia Elizabeth Paola 2024

3 Gutierrez Leonela 2062

4 WIM Ubaldo Suarez Maria Gisela 2054

5 Rincon Gonzalez Liliam Esther 1870

53. Sweden (SWE / RtgAvg:2100)

1 WIM Agrest Inna 2161

2 WIM Andersson Christin 2113

3 WFM Frisk Ellinor 2113

4 WFM Horn Emilia 2012

5 Fransson Angelina 1910

54. IBCA (IBCA / RtgAvg:2087)

1 Pustovoitova Daria 2333

2 WIM Zsiltzova-Lisenko Lubov 2282

3 WCM Stolarczyk Anna 2071

4 Karsokaite Irena 1660

5 Valner Shafiga 0

55. Mexico (MEX / RtgAvg:2071)

1 WIM Hernandez Guerrero Yadira 2160

2 WIM Guerrero Rodriguez Alejandra 2128

3 WIM Mendoza Velazquez Lorena Aleja 2038

4 Duran Juarez Citlali 1957

5 WCM De La Parra Daniela 1887

56. Denmark (DEN / RtgAvg:2057)

1 WIM Vovk Oksana 2157

2 Jorgensen Carina Eilegaard 2025

3 WFM Frank-Nielsen Marie 2036

4 Treppendahl Trine 2009

5 WFM Stolberg-Rohr Thomine 1967

57. Canada (CAN / RtgAvg:2054)

1 WIM Yuan Yuanling 2189

2 WIM Kagramanov Dina 2086

3 Lacau-Rodean Iulia 2024

4 Orlova Yelizaveta 1917

5 Kagramanov Dalia 1866

58. Portugal (POR / RtgAvg:2050)

1 WIM Leite Catarina 2183

2 WFM Coimbra Margarida 2090

3 WFM Pintor Ariana 2110

4 Ferreira Ana Margarida 1816

5 Monteiro Sara Cristina Da Silv 1818

59. Bangladesh (BAN / RtgAvg:2035)

1 WFM Shamima Akter Liza 2160

2 Sultana Sharmin Shirin 1984

3 WIM Hamid Rani 1986

4 Khan Nazrana 2009

5 Begum Masuda 1902

60. Brazil (BRA / RtgAvg:2016)

1 WFM Terao Juliana Sayumi 2138

2 WFM Pereira Amanda Marques 1980

3 Gazola Vanessa Ramos 1983

4 Correa Jaqueline Pamplona 1963

5 De Oliveira Ana Paula 1839

61. Bolivia (BOL / RtgAvg:2013)

1 WFM Luna Raisa 2030

2 Ramirez M Eugenia 2031

3 WIM Cordero Daniela 2055

4 Solis Gabriela 1934

5 Blanco Norma 1776

62. Former YUG Rep of Macedonia (MKD / RtgAvg:1993)

1 WIM Koskoska Gabriela 2142

2 Jonoska Katerina 2012

3 Stojkovska Monika 1928

4 Bejatovic Bojana 1891

5 Nikolovska Dragana 1752

63. Chile (CHI / RtgAvg:1991)

1 Abarca Gonzalez Damaris 1991

2 WFM Toro Pradenas Maria Jose 1951

3 Jorquera Cabello Valentina 1970

4 Cortes Arias Mariela 1772

5 Steffen Villanueva Renate 2052

64. Singapore (SIN / RtgAvg:1991)

1 WFM Tay Li Jin Jeslin 2119

2 WFM Liu Yang 2083

3 Neo Xiuwen Christabel 1846

4 WFM Ho En Huei Danielle 1914

5 Lo Yin Ling Melissa 1814

65. Dominican Republic (DOM / RtgAvg:1982)

1 WFM Perez Eneida 2099

2 Jose Polanco Kenia 1997

3 Munoz Doris 1931

4 Adames Rojas Ariella 1899

5 Hazim Elizabeth 1858

66. Albania (ALB / RtgAvg:1978)

1 Shabanaj Eglantina 2070

2 Shabanaj Alda 1926

3 WCM Pasku Roela 1912

4 Cimaj Rozana 1972

5 WCM Driza Arta 1943

67. IPCA (IPCA / RtgAvg:1975)

1 WFM Zykina Nadezhda 2103

2 Jennitha Anto K 1966

3 Kaydanovich Marina 1837

4 WFM Melnik Galina 1994

5 Kurochkina Elena 1821

68. Scotland (SCO / RtgAvg:1970)

1 Lang Heather 2025

2 WFM Rutherford Elaine 2080

3 Giulian Rosemary A 1990

4 Durno Joy 0

5 Macgilchrist Siegrun 1784

69. Iceland (ISL / RtgAvg:1968)

1 WGM Ptacnikova Lenka 2282

2 Thorsteinsdottir Hallgerdur 1995

3 Fridthjofsdottir Sigurl Regin 1812

4 Finnbogadottir Tinna Kristin 1781

5 Johannsdottir Johanna Bjorg 1781

70. Wales (WLS / RtgAvg:1958)

1 WFM Smith Olivia 2002

2 WFM Blackburn Suzie G 1939

3 Roberts Lynda 1999

4 Wilson Julie 1893

5 Van Kemenade Julie 0

71. South Africa (RSA / RtgAvg:1952)

1 WGM Greeff Melissa 2079

2 WIM Solomons Anzel 1932

3 WCM Sischy Monique Sian 1980

4 WFM Roos Ezet 1817

5 Mbalenhie Cindi 0

72. New Zealand (NZL / RtgAvg:1952)

1 WFM Milligan Helen 2033

2 WIM Maroroa Sue 1981

3 WCM Chen Eachen 1966

4 WFM Fairley Natasha 1777

5 WFM Smith Vivian J 1827

73. Egypt (EGY / RtgAvg:1947)

1 Elgohary Myada 1751

2 Elansary Eman 1836

3 WGM Mona Khaled 2103

4 WIM Basta Sohair 2030

5 Elgohary Fayrouz 1820

74. Malaysia (MAS / RtgAvg:1941)

1 Bakri Alia Anin Azwa 1904

2 WCM Nur Nabila Azman Hisham 1829

3 Fong Mi Yen 1905

4 Wahiduddin Nurul Huda 2020

5 Marmono Roslina 1933

75. Kyrgyzstan (KGZ / RtgAvg:1905)

1 Samaganova Alexandra 2080

2 WIM Ostry Irina 2197

3 Tilenbaev Baktygul 1944

4 Otorbaeva Nuriza 0

76. Iraq (IRQ / RtgAvg:1893)

1 WIM Ibrahim Delbak Ismael 1954

2 WFM Mohammed Qane jannar Worya 1906

3 WCM Jwan Jamal Mohammed Ameen 1849

4 WCM Kareen Jalaluldeen 1790

5 Ismael Maha 1861

77. Guatemala (GUA / RtgAvg:1892)

1 WIM Mazariego-K Carolina 2086

2 Mencos Claudia 1912

3 Figueroa Julissa 1792

4 Sotomayor Villatoro Silvia 1777

5 Rodriguez Marxia 0

78. Botswana (BOT / RtgAvg:1889)

1 WGM Sabure Tuduetso 2019

2 WCM Lopang Tshepiso 1932

3 WFM Mudongo Boikhutso 1876

4 WCM Sabure Ontiretse 1729

5 Mokgacha Keitumetse 0

79. Jordan (JOR / RtgAvg:1882)

1 Emad Tania 1955

2 WFM Alattar Ghayda M 1891

3 Dahdal Lougain 1885

4 Boshra Alshaeby 1798

5 Nuimat Rayah 0

80. Puerto Rico (PUR / RtgAvg:1880)

1 Segarra Choe Tammy 2014

2 Pacheco Medina Hilzandryly 1875

3 Sanchez Rodriguez Wilmairi 1812

4 WCM Vazquez Maccarini Danitza 1818

5 Comas Colon Rinelly 1696

81. El Salvador (ESA / RtgAvg:1838)

1 WCM Sanchez Ingrid 1971

2 Aguilar Marcela 1805

3 Hernandez Bera 1812

4 Dominguez Ana 1765

82. United Arab Emirates (UAE / RtgAvg:1827)

1 WIM Saleh Nora Mohd 1906

2 Kholoud Essa 0

3 WIM Al-Harmoudi Mona 1821

4 WFM Al-Hammadi Fatma 1829

5 WFM Al Ali Amna Nuaman 1752

83. Sri Lanka (SRI / RtgAvg:1820)

1 Muhandiram R M M U 1744

2 Basnayake I U 1746

3 WFM Senanayake P R 1858

4 Premanath Dinushki 1853

5 Ranasinghe S D 1822

84. Tajikistan (TJK / RtgAvg:1779)

1 Nasriddinzoda Marvorii 1943

2 Antonova Nadezhda 1838

3 Antonova Lidiya 0

4 Muhtojzoda Asila 1696

5 Ilhom Mootribai 1639

85. Algeria (ALG / RtgAvg:1763)

1 WCM Latreche Khadidja 1815

2 WFM Latreche Sabrina 1951

3 WCM Abdi Zineb 0

4 Benaissa Imene 0

5 WCM Hamza Amira 1886

86. Turkmenistan (TKM / RtgAvg:1758)

1 WFM Atabayeva Gozel 2116

2 Geldiyeva Mahri 0

3 Hallayeva Bahar 0

4 Isayeva Aknur 0

5 WFM Ovezova Maisa 2117

87. Paraguay (PAR / RtgAvg:1753)

1 WFM Vargas Gabriela 2085

2 Perez Dalila 1684

3 Rojas Montserrat 1609

4 Alderete Jazmin 1568

5 WCM Avalos Leticia 1633

88. Yemen (YEM / RtgAvg:1732)

1 WCM Abdulsalam Nadhmia 1586

2 Elshereif Mada 1766

3 WCM Awad Omaima 1669

4 Jalal Amani 1708

5 WFM Gameel Amal 1784

89. Surinam (SUR / RtgAvg:1686)

1 WFM Naipal Victoria 1845

2 Naipal Ekaterina 1766

3 WCM Ooft Tesora 0

4 Dos Ramos Rosangela 1733

5 Frijde Reyna 0

90. Qatar (QAT / RtgAvg:1663)

1 WFM Al-Khelaifi Salama 1736

2 WFM Safar Reem 1702

3 Al-Khelaifi Aisha 1635

4 WCM Safar Alshaymaa 1579

5 Al-Khelaifi Ghada 0

91. Panama (PAN / RtgAvg:1639)

1 Munoz Alba 0

2 Gonzalez Yaribeth 1906

3 Barria Raisa 1850

4 Arosemena Bethania 0

5 Arosemena Nicole 0

92. Barbados (BAR / RtgAvg:1634)

1 Greenidge Nathali 2016

2 Corbin Rashida 1718

3 Blackman Katrina 0

4 Garnett Juanita 0

5 Ramsay Sheena 0

93. Trinidad & Tobago (TRI / RtgAvg:1606)

1 Soondarsingh Aditi 1829

2 WCM Smith Javanna 1796

3 Rattan-Chung Joanne 0

4 Periera Melissa 0

5 Johnson Gabriella 0

94. Korea (KOR / RtgAvg:1555)

1 Lim Hakyung 1579

2 Kim Taegyeong 1508

3 Oh Min Ah 1517

4 WCM Byun Sungwon 1615

5 Park Jin Woo 0

95. Jamaica (JAM / RtgAvg:1551)

1 WFM Richards Deborah 2003

2 Gray Krishna 0

3 Barrett Ariel 0

4 Williams Margoe 0

5 Smith Annesha 0

96. Honduras (HON / RtgAvg:1526)

1 WCM Duron Godoy Sari Esther 1905

2 Ortiz Katherine Berenice 0

3 Calderon Any Mariel 0

4 Fernandez Alachan Mirna Graciela 0

5 Ortiz Rosa Daniela 0

97. Thailand (THA / RtgAvg:1526)

1 Taweesupmun Chanida 1904

2 Phitchayarom Ruja 0

3 Angsusingha Nicha 0

4 Srijomtong Isawan 0

5 Atthaworadej Worasuda 0

98. Japan (JPN / RtgAvg:1525)

1 WCM Nakagawa Emiko 1806

2 Maeda Haruno 0

3 Kikuchi Arisa 0

4 Wakabayashi Hisako 1493

99. Angola (ANG / RtgAvg:1500)

1 Lopes Nelma 0

2 de Oliveira Engracia 0

3 Rosalino Sonia 0

4 Rocha Valquiria 1799

5 Venancio Sandra 0

100. Libya (LBA / RtgAvg:1491)

1 Elfelo Khawla 0

2 Elfelo Eklas 1562

3 Elnaami Saffa 0

4 WCM Emhemed Inas 1493

5 Abdulgader Amira 1509

101. Chinese Taipei (TPE / RtgAvg:1491)

1 Chen I-Chen 1699

2 Lin Yu-Tong Elaine 1464

3 Wang Mi 0

4 Liao Jo-Yu 0

5 Shiau Yi Jeng 0

102. Mozambique (MOZ / RtgAvg:1481)

1 Vilhete Vania Fausto Da T 1723

2 Silva Jesse Mitchel 0

3 Mahota Josefa Mendes Lucas 0

4 Tivane Graca da Felecidade Kumasse J. 0

103. Ireland (IRL / RtgAvg:1402)

1 Shaughnessy Elizabeth 0

2 Alfred Emily 0

3 Hearne Sarah-Jane 0

4 WCM O’Boyle Una 0

5 Benson Nicola 1407

104. Afghanistan (AFG / RtgAvg:1400)

1 Najib Diana 0

2 Faizi Sweeta 0

3 Husani Somina 0

4 Hamrah Lida 0

5 Hassab Ali Freshta Hanif 0

105. Aruba (ARU / RtgAvg:1400)

1 Caton Stacey 0

2 Dania Manuelle S 0

3 Jacobs Annelaine 0

4 Arbona Avila Zaily M 0

5 Oduber Tiffanie A. 0

106. Ethiopia (ETH / RtgAvg:1400)

1 Leykun Ruth 0

2 Zeleke Zemenay Menasse 0

3 Abera Haregeweyn 0

4 Abera Betelhem 0

5 Tulu Tigist Legesse 0

107. Kenya (KEN / RtgAvg:1400)

1 Wabuti Rose 0

2 Jumba Gloria 0

3 Maina Purity 0

4 Esavwa Elizabeth 0

5 Khimulu Rehema 0

108. Malawi (MAW / RtgAvg:1400)

1 Gondwe Vitumbiko 0

2 Kapila Loyce 0

3 Jambo Linda 0

4 Mwale Ndawonga 0

109. Morocco (MAR / RtgAvg:1400)

1 El Amri Laila 0

2 Arif Fadoua 0

3 El Amri Sanae 0

4 Sbai Rania 0

5 Bennani Maha 0

110. Netherlands Antilles (AHO / RtgAvg:1400)

1 Delemarre Maria Elisabeth 0

2 Salim Moussa Arzy Zahia 0

3 Coffie Nadiniela 0

4 Salim Moussa Seydi 0

5 Coffie Benigna 0

111. Nigeria (NGR / RtgAvg:1400)

1 Olatunji Oluwatobilowa 0

2 Edward-Dappa Rachael 0

3 Akintola Olufunmilayo 0

4 Amadasun Rosemary 0

5 Dzaayem Vivian 0

112. Pakistan (PAK / RtgAvg:1400)

1 Nida Mishraz Siddiqui 0

2 Wasif Zenobia 0

3 Begum Ghazala 0

4 Shakir Ayman 0

5 Shakir Sannam 0

113. Russia 3 (RUS3 / RtgAvg:1400)

1 Kovanova Baira 0

2 Bezgodova Svetlana 0

3 Bezgodova Mariya 0

4 Kabanova Yekaterina 0

5 Yakupova Aysilu 0

114. Seychelles (SEY / RtgAvg:1400)

1 Mein Bernadette 0

2 Hoareau Rachelle 0

3 Eulentin Marianna 0

4 Henriette Cindy 0

5 Sirame Ronelle 0

115. Syria (SYR / RtgAvg:1400)

1 Mir Mahmod Afamya 0

2 Aljelda Fatemah 0

3 Aljelda Nibal 0

4 Farha Doha 0

5 Staif Shirin 0

116. Tunisia (TUN / RtgAvg:1400)

1 Matoussi Amina 0

2 Krifa Nejla 0

3 Marzouk Amira 0

4 Matoussi amani 0

5 Ouchteti Meriem 0

117. Uganda (UGA / RtgAvg:1400)

1 Amoko Ivy Claire 0

2 Mutesi Phiona 0

3 Kigeni Grace 0

4 Butindo Joanitah Justine 0

5 Nsubuga Nansove Rita 0

118. Zambia (ZAM / RtgAvg:1400)

1 Tembo Epah 0

2 Mwango Makumba Lorita 0

3 Hamoonga Linda Banti 0

4 Mbatha Constance Chileshe 0

5 Mweetwa Miyanda 0

Chess, chess news and tournaments by Chessdom © 2007 - 2014