Chess

imperia

Nisipeanu, Gajewski, and Spraggett top seeded at Sants 2012

Nisipeanu top seeded at the tournament

XIV Open Internacional de Sants 2012 is taking place 17-26 August in Spain. A total of 626 players participate in the two groups, among which 131 titled participants. Top seeded are Grandmasters Liviu Dieter Nisipeanu, Grzegorz Gajewski, and Kevin Spraggett.

More information about the participants here

After two rounds a total of 55 players continue undefeated in group A. Among them are the top seeded Nisipeanu, Gajewski, and Spraggett, as well as Samuel Shankland, Emilio Cordova, GM Marc Narciso Dublan, IM Alvar Alonso, GM Josep Manuel Lopez Martinez, IM Sam Collins, etc. See the full standings below.

Games can be followed daily at the official website starting at 16:30 CET. Daily reports at the Spanish version of Chessdom.

Standings after R2

Rk. Name FED RtgI Pts.
1 GM Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter ROU 2648 2
GM Gajewski Grzegorz POL 2628 2
GM Rakhmanov Aleksandr RUS 2588 2
GM Shankland Samuel L USA 2581 2
GM Cordova Emilio PER 2572 2
GM Narciso Dublan Marc ESP 2528 2
IM Alonso Rosell Alvar ESP 2502 2
GM Lopez Martinez Josep Manuel ESP 2498 2
IM Munoz Pantoja Miguel ESP 2496 2
GM Oms Pallisse Josep ESP 2461 2
IM Collins Sam E IRL 2459 2
GM Laxman R R IND 2428 2
IM Roser Kevin FRA 2427 2
IM Sequera Paolini Jose VEN 2420 2
IM Cruz Filemon PER 2410 2
IM Arenas David COL 2406 2
GM Pogorelov Ruslan UKR 2405 2
IM Antoli Royo Joaquin Miguel ESP 2398 2
FM Rios Cristhian Camilo COL 2398 2
FM Stokke Kjetil NOR 2390 2
FM Rodriguez Garcia  Victor CUB 2383 2
IM Mascaro March Pedro ESP 2375 2
FM Sowray Peter J ENG 2375 2
FM Massoni Michael FRA 2368 2
FM Kiewra Keaton F USA 2364 2
Bracker Frank GER 2364 2
IM Vehi Bach Victor Manuel ESP 2357 2
FM Coll Ortega Jordi ESP 2293 2
MK Asensio Linan Teodoro ESP 2121 2
30 GM Spraggett Kevin CAN 2595 2
IM Ibarra Jerez Jose Carlos ESP 2540 2
GM Cuartas Jaime Alexander COL 2521 2
IM Perez Mitjans Orelvis ESP 2504 2
IM Escobar Forero  Alder COL 2493 2
IM Hungaski Robert Andrew USA 2486 2
FM Alarcon Casellas Rolando CUB 2471 2
IM Cruz Jonathan PER 2418 2
IM Gallego Alcaraz Andres Felipe COL 2377 2
IM Valdes Leonardo CRC 2366 2
40 GM Aroshidze Levan GEO 2568 2
FM Jimenez Fraga Pedro Alejandro CUB 2446 2
IM Palit Somak IND 2435 2
IM Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria ESP 2394 2
FM Camacho Collados Jose KOR 2340 2
Ootes Lars NED 2335 2
FM Bressac Stephane FRA 2324 2
FM Stromboli Ettore ITA 2310 2
FM Ryan Joseph IRL 2300 2
Bas Mas Jose Joaquin ESP 2189 2
50 FM Dubessay Bastien FRA 2350 2
IM Panesso Rivera Henry COL 2339 2
FM Neiman Emmanuel FRA 2336 2
FM Stromboli Carlo ITA 2328 2
FM Dominguez Pons Eric ESP 2325 2
IM Clavijo Jorge Mario COL 2319 2
56 GM Cifuentes Parada Roberto ESP 2496 1.5
FM Sipila Vilka FIN 2431 1.5
IM Berger Steve GER 2412 1.5
IM Saptarshi Roy IND 2406 1.5
FM Ladron De Guevara Pinto Paolo ESP 2370 1.5
FM Larduet Despaigne Carlos CUB 2370 1.5
FM Cruz Ravina Francisco Javier ESP 2357 1.5
Fernandez Aguilar Francisco ESP 1946 1.5
64 FM Hedman Erik SWE 2388 1.5
IM Debray Christopher FRA 2383 1.5
Navarro Molina David ESP 2153 1.5
FM Overeem Marc NED 2153 1.5
68 Meneses Gonzalez Kevin Moises ESP 2270 1.5
Gonzalez Benavides Jose Antoni ESP 1941 1.5
70 FM Fidalgo Fernandez Javier ESP 2331 1.5
Gallucci Alessio ITA 2245 1.5
Fernandez Lledo Javier ESP 2197 1.5
Gardner Lee USA 2188 1.5
MK Tallo Dominguez Imar ESP 2185 1.5
Diaz Camallonga Carles ESP 2153 1.5
Valaker Ole J NOR 2149 1.5
Sagues Andreu Xavier ESP 2131 1.5
78 GM Hernandez Carmenate Holden CUB 2566 1.5
GM Barrientos Sergio E COL 2500 1.5
GM Fernandez Garcia Jose Luis ESP 2433 1.5
FM Ortmann David GER 2344 1.5
FM Lillo Castay Victor ESP 2303 1.5
83 IM Blomqvist Erik SWE 2454 1.5
IM Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro ESP 2444 1.5
IM Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A COL 2396 1.5
IM Beltran Rueda Santiago ESP 2383 1.5
FM Johansen Terje NOR 2282 1.5
Poulsen Martin FAI 2255 1.5
FM Gomez Jurado Luis Alberto ESP 2250 1.5
MK Martorell Aguado Joan ESP 2246 1.5
FM Espinoza Palomino Willyam PER 2242 1.5
FM Capellades Subirana Marc ESP 2237 1.5
Ten Hagen Yorick NED 2168 1.5
Saenz Rebull Jordi ESP 2153 1.5
95 IM Bergez Luc FRA 2406 1
IM Guerrero Sierra Juan Carlos COL 2268 1
WGM Vigoa Apecheche Yanira CUB 2243 1
MK Minguez Rodriguez Raul ESP 2237 1
MK Chalmeta Torredemer Josep ESP 2181 1
WFM Fidalgo Fernandez Lucia ESP 2129 1
Norte Garcia Andrea ESP 1996 1
Lloveras Espin Josep ESP 1994 1
Hazenberg Frans NED 1990 1
Cabot Muntane Jordi ESP 1964 1
Seca Carol Ruben ESP 1816 1
106 FM Trygstad Kristian NOR 2275 1
MK Guerrero Sanmarti Richard ESP 2258 1
Alvarado Diaz Alejandro ESP 2258 1
Valli Frans FIN 2258 1
Herrera Reyes Jose Antonio ESP 2255 1
MK Ortega Serra Marc ESP 2223 1
MK Fernandez Diaz Cristian ESP 2152 1
MK Llopis De Aysa Manuel ESP 2149 1
Cristiani Cesare ITA 2130 1
Dalo Hermes VEN 2130 1
Fernandez Egea Andreu ESP 2018 1
Garcia Castellote Daniel ESP 2009 1
Cardenas Fernando Adrian ESP 1964 1
Hernando Rodrigo Lourdes ESP 1847 1
Tardio Fran Emilio ESP 1825 1
Bolos Gimeno Domingo ESP 1680 1
Tanda Giovanni ITA 0 1
123 Frackowiak Oliver GER 2100 1
Vigo Allepuz David ESP 2068 1
Guix Torres David ESP 1992 1
Ofstad Sigurd NOR 1967 1
127 Tirrito Luca ITA 2084 1
Benet Morant Damia ESP 1958 1
129 IM Vuilleumier Alexandre SUI 2332 1
Torres Juan Camilo COL 2291 1
FM Robin Samy FRA 2282 1
Pettersson Anders 1991 SWE 2282 1
Garcia Blanco Omar ESP 2272 1
FM Lorscheid Gerhard GER 2268 1
Pulito Alberto ITA 2252 1
FM Tudela Corbalan Carlos ESP 2248 1
WFM Salazar Aura Cristina COL 2228 1
MK Gallart Zafra Jaume ESP 2226 1
WIM Chirivi C Jenny Astrid COL 2212 1
MK Mateos Rozas Miguel Angel ESP 2210 1
Alonso Alvarez Aitor ESP 2208 1
WIM Papadopoulou Vera GRE 2198 1
Kirkebo Carl Peter NOR 2196 1
MK Moreno Martin Daniel ESP 2194 1
Ferrante Marco ITA 2190 1
Shatko Danil ESP 2184 1
WFM Castrillon Gomez Melissa COL 2181 1
MK Ayza Leon David ESP 2173 1
Hoffmann Lukas GER 2173 1
WFM Franco Valencia Angela COL 2170 1
Go Benjamin NED 2169 1
CM Mende Andreas GER 2164 1
NM Anguera Maestro Jaime ESP 2153 1
MK Amores Gago Javier ESP 2145 1
Fernandez Soriano Ruben ESP 2132 1
156 FM Ducarmon Quinten NED 2407 1
FM Barbero Sendic Alejandro ESP 2373 1
Beaurain Jerome FRA 2047 1
159 Alm Christopher GER 2120 1
FM Maia Jose Eduardo Bastos O BRA 2119 1
Heinis Vincent FRA 2117 1
Andreoni Giuseppe ITA 2114 1
Orozco Luz Elena COL 2114 1
Ponce Garcia Joan ESP 2102 1
WFM Ivana Maria Furtado IND 2102 1
Plamenov Ribarov Petar ESP 2100 1
Vives Jaume Oriol ESP 2099 1
Delisau Gil Oriol ESP 2084 1
WFM Redondo Arguelles Graciela ESP 2063 1
Rodriguez Rebull German ESP 2062 1
Procacci Sergio ITA 2058 1
Fabregas Fontanet Antonio ESP 2053 1
Van Keulen Onno NED 2045 1
Sierra Montoya Miquel ESP 2044 1
Burton Graham P ENG 2044 1
MK Serrano Pertinez Miquel ESP 2043 1
Ruiz Font Elisabet ESP 2030 1
Haanshuus Aslak NOR 2022 1
Luciani Thibault FRA 2022 1
Buch Prades Joan ESP 2019 1
Pozanco Romasanta Marc ESP 2015 1
Flores De Paco David ESP 2006 1
Ortiz De Latierro Olivella Ait ESP 2004 1
Barba Rios Enric ESP 2003 1
Campos Cayuelas Adria ESP 2002 1
Morchon Lopez Antoni ESP 0 1
187 Neffe Axel GER 2276 1
MK Amigo Vilalta Jordi ESP 2242 1
189 IM Rojas Keim Luis CHI 2426 1
FM Alvarez Fernandez Enrique ESP 2369 1
MK Hernando Rodrigo Julio A ESP 2311 1
192 IM Asis Gargatagli Hipolito ESP 2478 1
FM Trepat Herranz Joan ESP 2299 1
FM Santos Antonio P POR 2277 1
Vinas Racionero Josep ESP 2092 1
Moya Arau Carles ESP 2066 1
Valencia Jimenez Jose ESP 2055 1
Toste Nieto Alexandre ESP 2044 1
Dominguez Marquez Cecilio ESP 2028 1
Cacinschi Alexandru ITA 2022 1
Angulo Serrato Josep ESP 2010 1
Masip Tressera Oriol ESP 2009 1
Masferrer Niubo Enric ESP 2000 1
204 IM Vidarte Morales Arturo ESP 2353 1
IM Nyysti Sampsa FIN 2349 1
FM Colon Garcia Enrique ESP 2339 1
FM Buchenau Frank GER 2299 1
Silva Rodriguez Fernando ESP 2179 1
WCM Orozco Lina Yomayra COL 2150 1
Mas Recorda Pere ESP 2046 1
Alcaraz Lopez Francesc ESP 1939 1
Aguila Hernandez Eduardo ESP 1896 1
Tallo Dominguez Kirian ESP 1874 1
Corrales Adamuz Cristian ESP 1822 1
Harutian Arthur William ESP 1445 1
216 MK Aguilar Garrido Ivan ESP 2108 0.5
Skutta Bernd Dr GER 2083 0.5
WFM Bolon Karelle FRA 2071 0.5
Beccaris Gabriele ITA 2042 0.5
Babilonia Mauricio Rafael COL 2023 0.5
Ventura Bolet Maxim ESP 1950 0.5
Freund Karlheinz GER 1917 0.5
Ventura Bolet Alexandre ESP 1906 0.5
Tejada Gomez Juan V ESP 1905 0.5
Ramirez Medina Victor ESP 1875 0.5
Altimira Jordi GER 1875 0.5
Cuevas Sanchez Bramdon Daniel COL 1804 0.5
Velez Alvarez Laura Camila COL 1699 0.5
229 Corriguelas Armillas Frederic ESP 1969 0.5
230 Garcia Castellote Oscar ESP 2061 0.5
Lopez Forn Marc ESP 2014 0.5
Montiel Baeza Alex ESP 2007 0.5
Eguia Cambero Ignacio ESP 1968 0.5
234 Svensen Tarjei NOR 2108 0.5
Carol Querol Santiago ESP 2102 0.5
Barcelo Sola David ESP 2102 0.5
Degro Heiko GER 2091 0.5
Ayala Abenza Jose Luis ESP 2087 0.5
Del Amo Carbo Jordi ESP 2056 0.5
Tutusaus Marrugat Carles ESP 2005 0.5
241 WFM Franco Valencia Beatriz Irene COL 2253 0.5
Oset Teixidor Guerau ESP 1915 0.5
243 Rabineau Clement FRA 2275 0.5
244 Mazzetta Renato ITA 1942 0.5
Raimbault Pierre FRA 1931 0.5
Arus Blanch Daniel ESP 1927 0.5
Garcia Acosta Roger ESP 1925 0.5
Bigonnet Jean-Michel FRA 1918 0.5
Venturino Federico ITA 1868 0.5
Jimenez Jimenez Darfo ESP 1675 0.5
251 Grebstad Kjell Borre NOR 1984 0
Cervello Tost Ferran ESP 1973 0
253 Alonso Castillo Sergio ESP 2111 0
Berchtold Clemens AUT 2081 0
Parals Marce Luis ESP 2069 0
Rodriguez Adell Aaron ESP 2031 0
Salido Polo Veronica ESP 1995 0
Nederveld Dieter GER 1991 0
Sandstrom Anders SWE 1989 0
Purgimon Diaz Juan ESP 1982 0
Garcia Lopez Nicolas ESP 1971 0
Jimenez Martinez Javier ESP 1969 0
Attal Maxence FRA 1967 0
Barroso Quinones Antonio ESP 1841 0
265 IM Arngrimsson Dagur ISL 2375 0
IM Fernandez Daniel Howard SIN 2370 0
Madiai Federico ITA 2214 0
CM Zoldan Matteo ITA 2191 0
La Manna Francesco ITA 2185 0
MK Menac Comas Joan Ramon ESP 2137 0
De Andres Gonalons Fernando ESP 2117 0
FM Kandic Milan SRB 2090 0
Blasco Coll Andreu ESP 2037 0
Berthelot Nathan FRA 1977 0
MK Severri Arrese Carlos ESP 1965 0
Rojas Fernandez Andres ESP 1917 0
D`aquino Ugo ITA 1905 0
Cuxart Taltavull Albert ESP 1855 0
Blas Correa Jordi ESP 1854 0
Roig Ruiz Carles ESP 1832 0
Mostertman Johan NED 1831 0
Prieto Velasco Rafael ESP 1772 0
Jangwa Valentin FRA 1770 0
Aparicio Escudero Hector F ESP 1730 0
Rodriguez Fenoy Inmaculada ESP 1689 0
Pais Mario ITA 1688 0
Valencia Lopez Daily Vanessa COL 1663 0
Quemades Schmid Ricardo ESP 1505 0
Shuban Saha IND 1468 0
Crepin Charles-Antoine FRA 1456 0
291 Cho Seongho KOR 1979 0
Utrera Ludovic FRA 1957 0
Urena Casacuberta Lluis ESP 1948 0
Almeida Sanchez Ciriaco ESP 1946 0
De Nisi Roberta ITA 1945 0
Garreta Martinez Albert ESP 1941 0
Fernandez Vazquez Jorge ESP 1937 0
Mut Company Guillem ESP 1914 0
Torner Planell Jordi ESP 1905 0
Quero Ortega Juan ESP 1877 0
Tazzioli Luca ITA 1873 0
Sobrevia Castellar Lluis ESP 1870 0
Beltran Ortiz Edda Georgina ESP 1864 0
Sole Bove Josep ESP 1863 0
Chitrit Norbert FRA 1863 0
Vigier Lopez Carlos ESP 1851 0
Clifford Neil ESP 1850 0
Izagirre Alsua Aritz ESP 1846 0
Mir Vinas Pau Jose ESP 1824 0
Olive Oller Guim ESP 1817 0
Liekens Ronny BEL 1810 0
Lopez De Castro Joseph FRA 1807 0
Briata Federico ITA 1805 0
Carfagna Alex ITA 1804 0
Perez Ruiz Santiago ESP 1801 0
Sanchez Alegria Jose Manuel ESP 1788 0
Lie Terje NOR 1616 0
Santos Isabel Pereira Dos POR 1616 0

Standings after R2 group B

Rk. Name FED RtgI Pts.
1 Lebon Joffrey FRA 1987 2
Simonetto Adriano ITA 1941 2
Garcia Valero Mario ESP 1936 2
Aprea Daniele ITA 1935 2
Valarezzo Ricard Pedro ESP 1927 2
Colom Andres Xavier ESP 1920 2
Mercader Rubio Luis ESP 1908 2
Gouma Ronald NED 1907 2
Gilabert Zaragoza Raul ESP 1906 2
Vidal Rius Enric ESP 1901 2
Veciana Coronado Pau ESP 1896 2
Flores Linan Josep Luis ESP 1893 2
Hiel Lino BEL 1877 2
Martinez Balaguer Josep ESP 1874 2
Ballina Amandi Casimiro ESP 1874 2
Castillo Martinez Eloi ESP 1873 2
Arnijas Fabregas Marc ESP 1854 2
Ibanez Hidalgo Alberto ESP 1823 2
Montllor Aguilera Francisco ESP 1653 2
Calbet Freixanet Eduard ESP 1634 2
Castillo Escario Marta ESP 1625 2
Casas Torres Pau ESP 1605 2
23 Migliorini Matteo ITA 1976 2
Santos Ramos Carles ESP 1929 2
Castrillon Otero Javier ESP 1889 2
Lin Limin CHN 1884 2
Roche Peris Eduard ESP 1819 2
Sirera Bargallo Tomas ESP 1811 2
Rodriguez Rodriguez Tomas ESP 1800 2
Martinez Pla Xavier ESP 0 2
Luces Camargo Rosselys Alejand VEN 0 2
32 Castellanos Rodriguez Roberto ESP 1974 2
Dayan Sutton Isaac MEX 1888 2
Bonay Toscas Santiago ESP 1842 2
Sanchez Artigas Antoni ESP 1836 2
Vargas Drechsler Carlos ESP 1828 2
Amargant Masferrer Jorge ESP 1824 2
Rull Borrell Salvador ESP 1814 2
Conde Chijeb Manuel Jesus ESP 1791 2
Caparros Fernandez Xavier ESP 1789 2
Subirana Santos Marc ESP 1784 2
Liarte Genoves Sergi ESP 1779 2
Munoz Munoz Ricardo ESP 1752 2
Muratet Carmona Julia ESP 1735 2
Niubo Barrachina Oriol ESP 1698 2
46 Vargas Drechsler Manuel ESP 1930 1.5
Turuguet Lopez Josep Lluis ESP 1927 1.5
Madrid Sole Antonio ESP 1910 1.5
Sanz Serrano Alvar ESP 1873 1.5
Casasampera Boada Joaquim ESP 1868 1.5
Panada Valter ITA 1865 1.5
Dieli Riccardo ITA 1861 1.5
Perez Vizcaino Joan Manel ESP 1795 1.5
Cortes Riquelme Ximena CHI 0 1.5
Rodriguez Isern Bernat ESP 0 1.5
56 Soria Marchal Ruben ESP 1787 1.5
Veciana Francesch Josep ESP 1762 1.5
Martinez Marin Aleix ESP 1583 1.5
Pascual Duran Pau ESP 1380 1.5
Lopez Palomino Nilton Cesar ESP 0 1.5
61 Rius Selva Joan ESP 1798 1.5
Catalan Gasque Noelia ESP 1732 1.5
Montserrat Rubia Angel ESP 1731 1.5
Ventura Solans Victor ESP 1690 1.5
Suarez Ramirez Jonay ESP 1523 1.5
Soler Lopez Hugo ESP 0 1.5
Ribes Colom Jose Maria ESP 0 1.5
Sequera Morales Jose David VEN 0 1.5
69 Costa Trave Jaume ESP 1974 1.5
Cabello Llopis Joan Emili ESP 1965 1.5
Guerrero Romero Antonio ESP 1885 1.5
Torrents Senal Marc ESP 1818 1.5
Escofet Llongueras Joan ESP 1791 1.5
Garcia Ruiz Adrian ESP 1766 1.5
Calafell Marques Josep ESP 1757 1.5
Fortuny Profitos Jordi ESP 1757 1.5
Bouanani Denis ITA 1729 1.5
Vicente Bessen Kiriam ESP 1714 1.5
Muratet Casadevall Jordi ESP 1713 1.5
Fernandez Benito Fco  Javier ESP 1713 1.5
Pina Rabadan Andreu ESP 1709 1.5
82 Garcia Ramos Daniel ESP 1863 1.5
Bernal Gomez Alejandro ESP 1818 1.5
Opasiak Dustin Tennessee GER 1726 1.5
85 Lozano Diaz Antoni ESP 1913 1.5
Campos Chacon Marco ESP 1833 1.5
Perez Garcia Francisco Jose ESP 1821 1.5
Martinez Ferrer Albert ESP 1817 1.5
89 Kruijf Caspar NED 1963 1.5
Olvera Anton A ESP 1937 1.5
Vinas Serrano Jordi ESP 1916 1.5
Forno Roberto ITA 1883 1.5
Guglielmetti Oscar ITA 1770 1.5
Penalver Guardia Josep ESP 1747 1.5
Gomez Guinovart Josep Manel ESP 1696 1.5
96 Rios Torondell Jaume ESP 1972 1
Catarineu Navines Federico ESP 1950 1
Carrey Abellan Enric ESP 1943 1
Cemborain Oricain Alfonso ESP 1934 1
Mendoza Barbera Pablo ESP 1899 1
Calderon Gutierrez Felipe ESP 1881 1
Beaurain Louis FRA 1851 1
Matamoros Sibira Joan ESP 1797 1
Monteagudo Aguilera Maximo ESP 1791 1
Tortosa Moros Joan ESP 1774 1
Romeo Ros Joaquin ESP 1737 1
Gabaldon Castillo Miquel A ESP 1679 1
Sequera Morales Genesis G VEN 1649 1
Escoriza Lusilla Pedro ESP 1625 1
D`aste Federico ITA 1525 1
Gonzalez Benavides Pilar ESP 1476 1
Rivera Lopez Francisco ESP 0 1
113 Gonzalez Garcia Sergi ESP 1818 1
Jesus Hurtado Ramon Jose ESP 1749 1
Lori Marjano ITA 1749 1
Albert Cristobal Jorge ESP 1747 1
Perez Llamas David ESP 1747 1
Ros Alonso Jaume ESP 1694 1
Campmany Sole Joan ESP 1371 1
120 Petit Montes Marc ESP 1594 1
Ayats Llobera Gerard ESP 1547 1
Castillo Garrido Alex ESP 0 1
123 Cantero Mitjans Carles ESP 1627 1
124 Beaskoa Estany Gabriel ESP 1843 1
Escobar Figueroa Sandra ESP 1842 1
Cattaneo Ugo ITA 1831 1
Poyato Ruiz Fernando ESP 1822 1
Esteban Lupianez Jose Miguel ESP 1807 1
Estrada Villalba Eric ESP 1791 1
Sanchez Canales Pol ESP 1791 1
Martinez Hernandez Emili ESP 1785 1
Salazar Navas Josep ESP 1783 1
Calderon Alzate Ivan Alejandro ESP 1773 1
Fischetti Luciano ITA 1772 1
Romero Funieles Rafael ESP 1769 1
Fernandez Rueda Francesc ESP 1757 1
Lafuente Calvillo Andrea ESP 1755 1
Llopis Jordan Lluis ESP 1754 1
Ferrer Fargas Jordi ESP 1754 1
Salvador Sanchez Ricardo ESP 1728 1
Suarez Garcia Mario ESP 1722 1
Salvador Munoz Jose Maria ESP 1713 1
Robla Carreiras Xavier ESP 1713 1
Casanovas Cantarero Eric AND 1710 1
Bermejo Piquel Antonio ESP 1442 1
146 Vicente Soriano Josep ESP 1811 1
Gisbert Mir Alejandro ESP 1804 1
Llige Porta Joan ESP 1532 1
Martinez Perez Pablo ESP 1527 1
150 Vlug Andre NED 1929 1
Perrusset Barbara FRA 1889 1
Cervello I Tost Roger ESP 1877 1
Serra Vilaro Agustin ESP 1866 1
Panades Catarineu Oriol ESP 1689 1
Aunes Cabanero Jose ESP 1665 1
Gil Blazquez Raul ESP 1662 1
Guirado Martinez David ESP 1660 1
Povill Claros Xavier ESP 1653 1
Febrero Perez Lluis ESP 1651 1
Pedraza Mancilla Alfonso ESP 1645 1
Pulido Leon Manuel ESP 1645 1
Llop Llop Josep ESP 1645 1
Ani Virgil ESP 1641 1
Giralt Garcia Joaquin ESP 1638 1
Siegel Rainer GER 1637 1
Rizzi Domenico ITA 1636 1
Cort Hidalgo Jordi ESP 1621 1
Oliana Rectoret Pere ESP 1617 1
Gomez Fernandez Miquel ESP 1617 1
Lopez Arjona Emilio ESP 1612 1
Lensebakken Jonar NOR 1593 1
Martin Dinares Sonia ESP 1556 1
173 Martin Valentin Francisco ESP 1935 1
Rykov Ivan RUS 1818 1
Palomero Galvez Antonio ESP 1691 1
176 Sans Bascu Joaquin ESP 1746 1
Nadal Fajardo Ricard ESP 1739 1
Ventura Fontanet Jaume ESP 1720 1
Meyer Kuno ESP 1655 1
Izquierdo Morato Jaume ESP 1651 1
Martinez Ferrer Rafael ESP 1647 1
Ros Gorne Ramon ESP 1614 1
Capdevila Masgrau Jose ESP 1610 1
De Swert Heidi BEL 1598 1
Velasco Rebezon Daniela ESP 1594 1
Gonzalez Trigo Jose Luis ESP 1584 1
Gomez De Argila Lluis ESP 1513 1
188 Saiz Rodrigo Josep Fernando ESP 1963 1
Gil Gil Antoni ESP 1913 1
Sancho Sancho Josep ESP 1878 1
Rius Soler Benjami ESP 1800 1
Martinez Cepedano Roberto ESP 1790 1
Forno Diego ITA 1715 1
Capellades Subirana Laura ESP 1680 1
Munoz Esteve Antoni ESP 1669 1
Valero Hellin Jose Luis ESP 1667 1
Romero Gamez Francisco Javier ESP 1658 1
Fernandez Benito Carlos Pablo ESP 1639 1
Saez Ortega Jose ESP 1625 1
Aizpurua Zufiria Inaki ESP 1584 1
Cano Sevila Ivan ESP 1521 1
Las Heras Maestro Lluis ESP 1505 1
Martin Palau Roger ESP 1442 1
Genis Cardoner Ambros ESP 0 1
Marquinez Costa Victor ESP 0 1
206 Gonzalez Sanchez Jose ESP 1672 0.5
Lliberia Blasco Josep Lluis ESP 1663 0.5
Sans Font Marc ESP 1650 0.5
Archs Garriga Ignasi ESP 1626 0.5
Bernat Pascual Magi ESP 1426 0.5
Granados Falco Fernando ESP 0 0.5
Maria Medina Joan Josep ESP 0 0.5
213 Stanghelle Anders NOR 1661 0.5
Martin Perez Pau ESP 1543 0.5
Nunez Sanchez Manuel ESP 0 0.5
216 Albert Estebanez Carles ESP 1738 0.5
Sanmarti Falguera Ricard ESP 1697 0.5
Sanchez Viana Jordi ESP 1685 0.5
Sanchez Coves Juan Josep ESP 1655 0.5
Vazquez Montreal Enric ESP 1630 0.5
Serrano Burgos Pau ESP 1551 0.5
Castillo Dalmau Albert ESP 1537 0.5
Las Heras Aixandri Guillem ESP 1524 0.5
224 Domenche Redondo Francesc ESP 1795 0.5
Mendez Garcia Juan Ignacio ESP 1746 0.5
De Las Heras Flo Sergio ESP 1741 0.5
Serrano Carmona Alfonso ESP 1701 0.5
Custodio Criado Jofre ESP 1513 0.5
Bergshoeff Bert NED 0 0.5
Torrubia De Nova Guillermo ESP 0 0.5
Font Moreno Santi ESP 0 0.5
232 Molina Taberner Jordi ESP 1466 0.5
233 Sinyol Monne Lluis ESP 1758 0.5
Las Heras Aixandri Sara ESP 1546 0.5
Espinoza Eduardo PER 0 0.5
236 Gonzalez Perez Adolfo ESP 1685 0
Farell Duran Josep ESP 1567 0
Olleta Tanya Jordi ESP 1565 0
Munoz Medina Francisco ESP 1559 0
Poyato Duran David ESP 1557 0
Latorre Freixes Marc ESP 1545 0
Cruz Jimenez Miguel ESP 1540 0
Granada Pellicer Pau ESP 1484 0
Garcia Extremera Manuel ESP 1474 0
Artigas Crosas Ramir ESP 1457 0
Torralba Brosa Marc ESP 1444 0
Rodriguez Sanchez Jacinto ESP 1235 0
Martinez Arranz Nagore ESP 0 0
Holinko Do Nascimento Gago Joa ESP 0 0
250 Zielinski Olgierd POL 1851 0
Peguero Peralta Jesus ESP 1760 0
Billot Daniel FRA 1727 0
Rodriguez Llorens Jorge ESP 1692 0
Carbones Llobet Josep ESP 1685 0
Martinez Lopez-Cozar Manuel ESP 1679 0
Ylla Soro Rafael ESP 1649 0
Torres Janer Marc ESP 1629 0
Serentill Moya Emmanuel ESP 1566 0
Trullas Tugues Ivan ESP 1563 0
Barroso Vilanova Daniel ESP 1552 0
Mir Bellmunt Jose ESP 1542 0
Pico Garcia Antoni ESP 1536 0
Garcia Castany Jose ESP 1491 0
Morral Esteve Salvador ESP 1399 0
De La Fuente Gil Roberto ESP 1398 0
Alarcon Alarcon Marina ESP 1358 0
Latorre Coma Antoni ESP 1341 0
Macatiag Jonah PHI 0 0
Amo Parraga Jose Antonio ESP 0 0
Mostertman Olav NED 0 0
Toquero Gracia Pau ESP 0 0
Gaya Sans Jordi ESP 0 0
Boixader Arbo Xavier ESP 0 0
Andreu Centelles Antonio Ernes ESP 0 0
Barquero Garcés Celdoni ESP 0 0
Codina Sentias Teresa ESP 0 0
Escoriza Gallardo Pedro ESP 0 0
Fernandez Clua Jose Manuel ESP 0 0
279 Valbuena Castro Gregorio ESP 1774 0
Asensio Graells Ricard ESP 1568 0
Fontela Hidalgo Victor ESP 1560 0
Arguijo Lopez Antonio ESP 1556 0
Maria Oproae Alex ESP 1529 0
Lopez Abaurrea Eduardo ESP 1502 0
Baldris Vila Miquel ESP 1502 0
Ros Alonso Joana ESP 1460 0
Urrutia Mule Oriol ESP 1446 0
Garcia Acosta Carla ESP 1433 0
Freixa Rofastes Ernest ESP 1428 0
Garcia Pitarch Raul ESP 1401 0
Martinez Perez Sergio ESP 1340 0
Martinez Arranz Leire ESP 1332 0
Orts Gonzalez Rafael ESP 1266 0
Bernat Mor Juli ESP 1251 0
Povill Claros Laura ESP 0 0
Khmaruk Andrei ESP 0 0
Balana Gomez Montse ESP 0 0
Caudet Peinado Alfonso ESP 0 0

Chess, chess news and tournaments by Chessdom © 2007 - 2014