Chess

imperia

Rodshtein and Negi join the leaders at Cappelle La Grande

The penultimate round of the International Open Cappelle La Grande was played today. The players that arrived as joint leaders drew their games and two players from the chasing pack caught up with them: Maxim Rodshtein and Parimarjan Negi.

Rodshtein only needed 26 moves  the get the full point against Karen Grigoryan. The Israeli launched a strong kingside attack after castling on the other side of the board. The final position is very picturesque with the black king almost strangled in the corner.

Negi did not take long to win either. He played 30 moves of a Sicilian Defense against IM Nikola Djukic. The position was very sharp and both players made some inaccuracies, but the Indian finished on top with his active queen going for mate against a poorly defended black monarch.

Parimarjan Negi

Sanan Sjugirov played with white against Sergey Fedorchuk. Sjugirov played the Catalan and looked for the initiative on the queenside. Fedorchuk had to start defending deep in his own camp. The Russian missed a very good chance to increase his advantage on move 25. Then, suddenly, the players agreed to a draw, probably to avoid some potential blunders that could happen in the time trouble.

The other leader Sergei Fedorov played with black against a member of the chasing pack, second seed Tigran Gharamian. Fedorov chose the King’s Indian Defense and the game followed the regular paths of this opening. However, when there was a lot of play in the position, the players agreed to a draw – just like in the game of the first table, it took them 26 moves to sign the peace treaty.

Sanan Sjugirov

Sanan Sjugirov

Tomorrow is the last round at Cappelle La Grande.

Standings after 8 rounds:

1 g SJUGIROV Sanan 2646 RUS 6,5
2 g NEGI Parimarjan 2638 IND 6,5
3 g RODSHTEIN Maxim 2616 ISR 6,5
4 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2643 UKR 6,5
5 g FEDOROV Alexei 2576 BLR 6,5
6 g GHARAMIAN Tigran 2661 FRA 6
7 g HANSEN Eric 2557 CAN 6
8 g JIANU Vlad-Cristian 2500 ROU 6
9 g VAZQUEZ IGARZA Renier 2565 ESP 6
10 g PETKOV Vladimir 2559 BUL 6
11 g BURMAKIN Vladimir 2577 RUS 6
12 g VOROBIOV Evgeny E. 2584 RUS 6
13 g ITURRIZAGA Eduardo 2646 VEN 6
14 m LAGARDE Maxime 2529 FRA 6
15 g VOVK Yuri 2594 UKR 6
16 GAJEK Radoslaw 2273 POL 6
17 m INDJIC Aleksandar 2502 SRB 5,5
18 g DJUKIC Nikola 2538 MNE 5,5
19 g TER-SAHAKYAN Samvel 2563 ARM 5,5
20 g GUREVICH Mikhail 2581 TUR 5,5
21 g KOVACEVIC Aleksandar 2563 SRB 5,5
22 g FLORES RIOS Mauricio 2481 CHI 5,5
23 m GRIGORYAN Karen H. 2531 ARM 5,5
24 g ZHIGALKO Andrey 2588 BLR 5,5
25 g KHARITONOV Alexandr 2536 RUS 5,5
26 g PAPIN Vasily 2562 RUS 5,5
27 g EINGORN Vereslav S 2547 UKR 5,5
28 m STELLA Andrea 2477 ITA 5,5
29 g DANIN Alexandre 2578 RUS 5,5
30 g ROZENTALIS Eduardas 2613 LTU 5,5
31 m BAILET Pierre 2440 FRA 5,5
32 g TIMOFEEV Artyom 2613 RUS 5,5
33 m RAZNIKOV Danny 2463 ISR 5,5
34 JARMULA Lukasz 2164 POL 5,5
35 g GABUZYAN Hovhannes 2517 ARM 5,5
36 g ULIBIN Mikhail 2521 RUS 5,5
37 g ANDREEV Eduard 2514 UKR 5,5
38 m DUMITRACHE Dragos-Nicolae 2440 ROU 5,5
39 g LALIC Bogdan 2478 CRO 5,5
40 g MIEZIS Normunds 2572 LAT 5,5
41 g DRASKO Milan 2459 MNE 5,5
42 m GLUD Jakob Vang 2514 DEN 5,5
43 g KRAVTSIV Martyn 2597 UKR 5,5
44 g BOROVIKOV Vladislav 2557 UKR 5,5
45 g MALAKHATKO Vadim 2565 BEL 5,5
46 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2564 FRA 5,5
47 m MONROY Charles 2443 FRA 5,5
48 g SASIKIRAN Krishnan 2677 IND 5,5
49 m BARYSHPOLETS Andrey 2526 UKR 5,5
50 g NABATY Tamir 2573 ISR 5,5
51 g MATEO Ramon 2427 DOM 5,5
52 g BRYNELL Stellan 2485 SWE 5,5
53 m SEQUERA PAOLINI Jose 2396 VEN 5,5
54 g NINOV Nikolai 2520 BUL 5,5
55 g KANEP Meelis 2508 EST 5,5
56 g VOVK Andrey 2564 UKR 5,5
57 g BARON Tal 2470 ISR 5,5
58 g KISELEV Vitaliy 2517 RUS 5,5
59 f SONG Julien 2422 FRA 5,5
60 gf PAPP Petra 2280 HUN 5,5
61 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2567 FRA 5,5
62 m PEDERSEN Nicolai Vesterbaek 2443 DEN 5,5
63 m MARHOLEV Dimitar 2333 BUL 5,5
64 f FORTHOFER Robert 2249 FRA 5,5
65 m KLASAN Vladimir 2332 SRB 5,5
66 g DANIELIAN Elina 2466 ARM 5
67 m BLOMQVIST Erik 2465 SWE 5
68 g AZAROV Sergei 2627 BLR 5
69 f SOORS Stef 2369 BEL 5
70 g POPOVIC Dusan 2574 SRB 5
71 m CLERY Nicolas 2373 FRA 5
72 g MAIOROV Nikita 2542 BLR 5
73 g POGORELOV Ruslan 2403 UKR 5
74 m PULVETT Daniel 2385 VEN 5
75 g JOVANIC Ognjen 2547 CRO 5
76 f CALISTRI Tristan 2349 FRA 5
77 f GEORGIADIS Nico 2380 SUI 5
78 m KLINOVA Masha 2327 ISR 5
79 g TODORCEVIC ANTIC Miodrag 2419 ESP 5
80 f MARECHAL Andy 2354 BEL 5
81 g ARUTINIAN David 2545 GEO 5
82 g SVETUSHKIN Dmitry 2612 MDA 5
83 f AGHASARYAN Robert 2425 ARM 5
84 m GREKH Andrey 2373 UKR 5
85 m SKYTTE Rasmus 2419 DEN 5
86 gf AMBARTSUMOVA Karina 2294 RUS 5
87 gf HOOLT Sarah 2308 GER 5
88 HOPMAN Pieter 2347 NED 5
89 mf KALININA Olga 2279 UKR 5
90 m NAKAR Eylon 2385 ISR 5
91 g ZUBAREV Alexander 2591 UKR 5
92 m FROIS Antonio 2320 POR 5
93 m PALACIOS Antonio 2285 VEN 5
94 g BUTNORIUS Algimantas 2400 LTU 5
95 gf DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2266 ARM 5
96 m ATAKISI Umut 2320 TUR 5
97 MIGOT Tangi 2284 FRA 5
98 g WIRIG Anthony 2490 FRA 5
99 m PISCOPO Pierluigi 2403 ITA 5
100 m PETRE Nad-Titus 2374 ROU 5
101 gf TOMA Katarzyna 2301 POL 5
102 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2359 FRA 5
103 g JOJUA Davit 2543 GEO 5
104 g KURAJICA Bojan 2539 BIH 5
105 f VALUET Bertrand 2290 FRA 5
106 SOYEZ Cyril 2219 FRA 5
107 mf HAAST Anne 2268 NED 5
108 g MCDONALD Neil 2433 ENG 5
109 m COLLAS Didier 2404 FRA 5
110 MOUHAMAD Joachin 2209 FRA 5
111 g WESTERINEN Heikki M.j. 2339 FIN 5
112 STRUGNELL Carl 2305 FRA 5
113 f DRASKOVIC Luka 2293 MNE 5
114 g VUL Arkadi Eremeevich 2320 RUS 5
115 f DECOSTER Frederic 2305 BEL 5
116 ff SHVAYGER Yuliya 2232 ISR 5
117 f BANNINK Bernard 2255 NED 5
118 gf KOSTIUK Tatiana 2338 UKR 5
119 gf ZAWADZKA Jolanta 2374 POL 5
120 CAPPON John 2239 FRA 5
121 mf KULON Klaudia 2262 POL 5
122 g POPILSKI Gil 2518 ISR 4,5
123 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2373 FRA 4,5
124 KAMBRATH Yannick 2232 FRA 4,5
125 g MANOLACHE Marius 2533 ROU 4,5
126 gf NEMCOVA Katerina 2368 CZE 4,5
127 f LOISEAU Quentin 2374 FRA 4,5
128 g KUNIN Vitaly 2525 GER 4,5
129 m SEPP Olav 2453 EST 4,5
130 m CAPRIO Guido 2402 ITA 4,5
131 f STEPHAN Victor 2324 FRA 4,5
132 g BARLOV Dragan 2461 SRB 4,5
133 f NILSSON Sebastian 2330 SWE 4,5
134 HARAZINSKA Ewa 2019 POL 4,5
135 m BERKOVICH Mark A 2354 ISR 4,5
136 m MANEA Alexandru 2386 ROU 4,5
137 BACON Nicolas 2201 FRA 4,5
138 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2419 FRA 4,5
139 g SUMETS Andrey 2632 UKR 4,5
140 m BERNADSKIY Vitaliy 2503 UKR 4,5
141 f KOJIMA Shinya 2368 JPN 4,5
142 m CASTELLANOS RODRIGUE Renier 2529 ESP 4,5
143 mf VRUBLEVSKAYA Olga 2132 RUS 4,5
144 f RAMBALDI Francesco 2321 ITA 4,5
145 mf FUCHS Judith 2292 GER 4,5
146 TUGUI Adrian 2370 ROU 4,5
147 g ABERGEL Thal 2445 FRA 4,5
148 f MASSONI Michael 2395 FRA 4,5
149 LEFEBVRE Herve 2286 FRA 4,5
150 KERIGAN Demre 2258 TUR 4,5
151 VIENNOT Dylan 2192 FRA 4,5
152 f RADOVANOVIC Jovica 2350 SRB 4,5
153 f FAYARD Alain 2238 FRA 4,5
154 gf STOJANOVIC Andjelija 2258 SRB 4,5
155 ERIKSSON Christian 2141 DEN 4,5
156 LOKANDER Martin 2231 SWE 4,5
157 m CHOMET Pascal 2318 FRA 4,5
158 m BORSUK Angela 2250 ISR 4,5
159 mf OLSAROVA Tereza 2255 CZE 4,5
160 FERYN Benjamin 2110 FRA 4,5
161 f MUELLER Ralf 2412 GER 4,5
162 f MARTYNOV Pavel 2323 RUS 4,5
163 m SHARIF Mehrshad 2444 FRA 4,5
164 mf ANDRENKO Irina 2228 UKR 4,5
165 m AFEK Yochanan 2310 ISR 4,5
166 gf IONICA Iulia-Ionela 2214 ROU 4,5
167 VAROQUIER Romain 2194 FRA 4,5
168 m SOLOMON Kenny 2423 RSA 4,5
169 m SEMCESEN Daniel 2479 SWE 4,5
170 GRYSON Wouter 2243 BEL 4,5
171 m PERIC Slavisa 2238 SRB 4,5
172 f TATE Alan 2290 SCO 4,5
173 f GUEDON Stephane 2212 FRA 4,5
174 ff MOROZOVA Julia 2105 UKR 4,5
175 f HARTIKAINEN Markku 2348 FIN 4,5
176 HORTENSIUS Lisa 2158 NED 4,5
177 GAYON Benoit 1971 FRA 4,5
178 m BERNARD Christophe 2250 FRA 4,5
179 VAN VLIET Dennis 2068 BEL 4,5
180 BRAY Daniel Jose Freire 2078 POR 4,5
181 GROCHAL Joey 2175 NED 4,5
182 GUILBERT Jean-Louis 2023 FRA 4,5
183 gf DAULYTE Deimante 2262 LTU 4,5
184 m VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2472 MDA 4,5
185 ff BAPTISTA Ana Filipa 2123 POR 4,5
186 HOFFMANN Roger 2062 LUX 4,5
187 HADET Emmanuel 1959 FRA 4,5
188 VEKEMANS Denis 1966 FRA 4,5
189 mf BORIC Elena 2273 BIH 4,5
190 GUERREIRO Nuno 2098 POR 4,5
191 ff PRZEZDZIECKA Ewa 2149 POL 4,5
192 REDON Bruno 2129 FRA 4,5
193 KIEFFER Christian 2152 FRA 4,5
194 PREVOT Emmanuel 2141 FRA 4,5
195 BOUTCHENIK Cyril 1960 FRA 4,5
196 f CIEZA Arcadio 2188 PER 4,5
197 FANTIN Ludwig 2249 FRA 4,5
198 FAURE Stephane 2069 FRA 4,5
199 mf DOLZHYKOVA Kateryna 2309 UKR 4,5
200 DONOVAN Linton 2246 BEL 4,5
201 COULON Guillaume 2002 FRA 4,5
202 LEKS Maria 2083 POL 4,5
203 mf DE LA PARRA HURTADO Daniela 1980 MEX 4,5
204 SZYLAR Eric 2099 FRA 4,5
205 f MEVEL Alberic 2224 FRA 4,5
206 mf GASIK Anna 2232 POL 4,5
207 RUBINO William 2109 FRA 4,5
208 LENAERTS Lennert 2080 BEL 4,5
209 ff COIMBRA Margarida 2113 POR 4,5
210 JENSEN Leif 2013 DEN 4,5
211 THIRY Jean-Christophe 1974 BEL 4,5
212 LEBON Joffrey 2002 FRA 4,5
213 NEUHAUSER Salome 2051 FRA 4,5
214 CRETIN Stephane 1622 FRA 4,5
215 NOORDHOEK Henk 2090 NED 4,5
216 STURC Gustav 1992 SVK 4,5
217 DUMAS Victor 2099 FRA 4,5
218 CALOONE Thomas 1756 FRA 4,5
219 CLEMENT Paul 2030 FRA 4,5
220 BROEKEN Harry 1983 NED 4,5
221 BIER Armin 1965 GER 4,5
222 GARCIA Adrien 1690 FRA 4,5
223 BRULIN Louis 1612 FRA 4,5
224 NOREK Arnaud 1958 FRA 4,5
225 CHARDIN Thierry 2101 FRA 4,5
226 m BRUNO Fabio 2440 ITA 4
227 f VAN HOOLANDT Patrick 2195 MNC 4
228 DEAC Bogdan-Daniel 2117 ROU 4
229 g NAUMKIN Igor 2495 RUS 4
230 g JANEV Evgeni 2469 BUL 4
231 PEYRE Camille 1965 FRA 4
232 m MLADENOV Plamen 2421 BUL 4
233 JEANNE Mickael 2206 FRA 4
234 VAN ESPEN Eddy 2093 BEL 4
235 UHODA Philippe 2104 BEL 4
236 mf SGIRCEA Silvia-Raluca 2263 ROU 4
237 PEDERSEN Henrik Bolding 2136 DEN 4
238 DEGEMBE Pierre 2020 BEL 4
239 KRAMO Sosthene 1969 FRA 4
240 MARUEJOLS Claude 1972 FRA 4
241 f BARTEL Michal 2273 POL 4
242 ROGER Mehdi 2144 FRA 4
243 g NIKCEVIC Nebojsa 2452 MNE 4
244 CALLET Emmanuel 2186 FRA 4
245 BOIZANTE Yvain 2203 FRA 4
246 m WHITELEY Andrew J 2251 ENG 4
247 MAUPIN Valerie 2080 FRA 4
248 CZYZ Artur 2029 POL 4
249 KOBAYASHI Atsuhiko 1997 JPN 4
250 ALLOUI-CROS Baptiste 1719 FRA 4
251 mf IWANOW Anna 2216 POL 4
252 mf RODRIGUEZ RUEDA Paula Andrea 2183 COL 4
253 f DAURELLE Herve 2183 FRA 4
254 VEYS Vincent 2109 FRA 4
255 HAWIA Thierry 2041 BEL 4
256 DEVOILLE Hugo 1956 FRA 4
257 HAVERKAMP Klaus 2029 GER 4
258 LEGUILLON David 1913 FRA 4
259 MARCHYLLIE Bruno 2162 FRA 4
260 ff DENGLER Dijana 2062 BIH 4
261 KOOSHANI Mahbuboollah 2060 AFG 4
262 VANDERVORST Jean-Marc 2037 FRA 4
263 N’GUYEN Emilien 2121 FRA 4
264 DUVERNE Jean-Marie 2130 FRA 4
265 LE PAPE Valery 2004 FRA 4
266 PRZYMUSINSKI Nicolas 2150 FRA 4
267 FEYS Bert 2025 BEL 4
268 RAMEZ Jean-Simon 1920 FRA 4
269 LUCIFORA Nicolas 1791 BEL 4
270 WINIARSKI Mikolaj 2097 POL 4
271 m SEDINA Elena 2349 ITA 4
272 g SHALNEV Nikolai 2338 GER 4
273 PLESSIS Arnaud 1842 FRA 4
274 HIAS Ludovic 1980 BEL 4
275 MALLEVAEY Guillaume 1924 FRA 4
276 VERVELLE Sebastien 1745 FRA 4
277 GEORGIADIS Andreas 1831 SUI 4
278 DE LEUR Ben 2004 NED 4
279 WHATLEY Stephen A J 1717 ENG 4
280 BENALI Boubaker 1699 FRA 4
281 MESKENS Stephan 1820 IRL 4
282 ISHIZUKA Mirai 1790 JPN 4
283 NOUZE Nicolas 1536 FRA 4
284 FEJZOVSKI Enver 2096 FRA 4
285 LE MONTAGNER Yoann 2053 FRA 4
286 PIERI Pierre-Louis 2062 FRA 4
287 MENNA Ivan 1934 FRA 4
288 KOCUR Marc 1898 BEL 4
289 MANET Eric 1960 FRA 4
290 VEKEMANS Sylvain 1809 FRA 4
291 GROS Patrick 2046 FRA 4
292 DEKNUYDT Claudy 1948 FRA 4
293 JOURDAIN Antoine 1816 FRA 4
294 MARTYNOV Petr 1657 RUS 4
295 LEHARANGER Guillaume 1911 FRA 4
296 mf MAKKA Ioulia 2160 GRE 4
297 RENARD Stephane 1979 FRA 4
298 CESAR Geovanny 2040 DOM 4
299 DUGAILLIEZ Guy 1966 BEL 4
300 GONZALEZ ESPANA Maria Gabriela 1958 VEN 4
301 ROBION Jean-Claude 1717 FRA 4
302 LECOEUR Boris 1667 FRA 4
303 ONEY Remel 1799 TUR 4
304 LANDUYT Eric 2041 FRA 4
305 DINEV Dimiter 1899 BEL 4
306 JIMENEZ Martin 1936 FRA 4
307 VERHAEGHE Philip 1934 BEL 4
308 COUCHE Didier 2091 FRA 4
309 MAGNIER Christophe 1812 FRA 4
310 WARNAULT Pierre 1793 FRA 4
311 LEBON Kevin 1896 FRA 4
312 KAMBRATH Linda 1796 FRA 4
313 VAN POUCKE Anthony 1649 FRA 4
314 HASHIMOTO Azumi 1499 JPN 4
315 FREIALDENHOVEN Manfred 1871 GER 4
316 QUIGNON Frederic 1499 FRA 4
317 DHUYVETTER Koen 1737 BEL 4
318 GEENE Joris 1630 NED 4
319 HERREBRECHT Pierre 1780 FRA 4
320 ALLENTIN Eric 1965 FRA 4
321 CHAIGNET Lucas 1479 FRA 4
322 MAILLARD Julien 1889 FRA 4
323 WACZECKA Jerome 1719 FRA 4
324 TURQUET Bruno 1601 FRA 4
325 FLAMANT Jacky 1782 FRA 4
326 GODEFROY Philippe 1800 FRA 4
327 HELFFERICH Erik 1794 FRA 4
328 m BERG Klaus 2390 DEN 3,5
329 f LORSCHEID Gerhard 2264 GER 3,5
330 MEDGHOUL Sherif 2205 FRA 3,5
331 MOCARY Metod 1936 SVK 3,5
332 CARLIER Guillaume 2117 FRA 3,5
333 LEVERS Thierry 1926 FRA 3,5
334 ANGERMUENDE Dirk 1999 GER 3,5
335 DECELLIER Patrick 1917 BEL 3,5
336 LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1963 FRA 3,5
337 mf LEBEL-ARIAS Julia 1874 MNC 3,5
338 SCHERRER Roch 2002 FRA 3,5
339 CHARLIER Laurent 1879 BEL 3,5
340 NOUZE Jeremy 1510 FRA 3,5
341 FLEURQUIN Bryan 1834 FRA 3,5
342 DEPRET Francois 1808 FRA 3,5
343 SKYTTE Torill 1938 NOR 3,5
344 SJUGIROV Viacheslav 1815 RUS 3,5
345 ROUFFIGNAC Marie 1754 FRA 3,5
346 LEFEBVRE Jerome 1709 FRA 3,5
347 DEGREMONT Patrick 1949 FRA 3,5
348 ANDRIEU Philippe 1919 FRA 3,5
349 DELAHAYE Frederick 1952 FRA 3,5
350 SOBECKI Damien 1951 FRA 3,5
351 MIMURA Kensuke 1770 JPN 3,5
352 DE HOOGHE Albert 1870 FRA 3,5
353 GALOPPA Ludovic 1744 FRA 3,5
354 DESERT Xavier 2020 FRA 3,5
355 COLANDREA Sauveur 1817 FRA 3,5
356 FLEURQUIN Bastien 1734 FRA 3,5
357 OGER Daniel 1827 BEL 3,5
358 LUCAS Jean 1767 FRA 3,5
359 WEILL Serge 1935 FRA 3,5
360 DELOBEL Bernard 1860 FRA 3,5
361 VAN EERT Frans 1900 BEL 3,5
362 SLADE Theodore 1775 ENG 3,5
363 ROSENAUER Horst 1885 GER 3,5
364 ALLOUI-CROS Alix 1608 FRA 3,5
365 TORCK Kathleen 1331 FRA 3,5
366 NOIROUX Kevin 2203 BEL 3,5
367 MATTHEYS Eddy 1927 BEL 3,5
368 MASSOT Manuel 1923 FRA 3,5
369 BABO Miguel 1874 POR 3,5
370 BOULET Frederic 1896 FRA 3,5
371 JAMSHEDY Mohammad Ismail 1828 AFG 3,5
372 VAN STEENKISTE Luc 1876 BEL 3,5
373 SAINT-GILLES Damien 1735 FRA 3,5
374 PEETERS Simonne 1698 BEL 3,5
375 PAULICKA Ivan 1806 SVK 3,5
376 LENOIR Aurele 1782 BEL 3,5
377 RATO Eduardo 1796 POR 3,5
378 PASSCHYN Maarten 1931 BEL 3,5
379 ROCHE Laurent 1913 FRA 3,5
380 KOSCIELNY Edmond 1876 FRA 3,5
381 OMASTA Michel 1847 FRA 3,5
382 VAILLANT Stephane 1923 FRA 3,5
383 BAH Ismael 1757 FRA 3,5
384 DAMAREZ Philippe 1663 FRA 3,5
385 BRIQUET Daniel 1635 FRA 3,5
386 NAULIN Nicolas 1648 FRA 3,5
387 SCHARAPOW Yvan 1803 BEL 3,5
388 SLOTALA Richard 1580 FRA 3,5
389 PODVIN Antoine 1606 FRA 3,5
390 DUPREY Francois-Xavier 1793 FRA 3,5
391 BOUGEL Claude 1739 FRA 3,5
392 BENKIRANE Nabil 1566 FRA 3,5
393 AMRAM Roger 1731 FRA 3,5
394 SWIERCZ Sonia 1685 FRA 3,5
395 mf SHALNYEVA Olga 2067 GER 3,5
396 MAUPIN Gervais 1729 FRA 3,5
397 MINAUD Emily 1625 FRA 3,5
398 LOMBART Philippe 1947 BEL 3,5
399 PERSYN Yvon 1583 FRA 3,5
400 AUBERT Bernard 1866 BEL 3,5
401 VANDEVELDE Luc 1392 BEL 3,5
402 HOUCK Jose 1270 FRA 3,5
403 DALOZ Florian 1541 FRA 3,5
404 TRUONG Hubert 1815 FRA 3,5
405 CALOONE Jules 1492 FRA 3,5
406 ZOONEKYND Philippe 1613 FRA 3,5
407 GAUTIER Paul 1490 FRA 3,5
408 DELIERE Gabriel 1455 FRA 3,5
409 CHITRIT Norbert 1816 FRA 3,5
410 CALONNE Pascal 1552 FRA 3,5
411 SORIANO Manon 1618 FRA 3,5
412 BELE Charles 1680 FRA 3,5
413 BLEZEL Eric 1844 FRA 3,5
414 DORLET Nicolas 1807 FRA 3,5
415 SZCZERBINSKI Dominik 1540 FRA 3,5
416 CLERQUIN Constant 1723 BEL 3,5
417 DASSONNEVILLE Philippe 1458 FRA 3,5
418 CALIMEZ Max 1470 FRA 3,5
419 m PAYEN Arnaud 2325 FRA 3
420 f WACKER Peter 2300 GER 3
421 RENARD Luc 1734 FRA 3
422 DELCHAMBRE Pascal 2023 FRA 3
423 RASMUSSEN Henning 1766 DEN 3
424 WAUCAMPT Yoan 1773 FRA 3
425 PERCHE Louis 1703 FRA 3
426 DEKETELAERE Francky 1895 BEL 3
427 DELARUELLE Christian 1864 FRA 3
428 COUDENIS Christian 1613 FRA 3
429 VERRIERE Nicolas 1736 FRA 3
430 GAILLET Philippe 1632 FRA 3
431 FAUCHART Francois 1620 FRA 3
432 COLOMBEL Frederic 1667 FRA 3
433 MARECHAL Georges 1841 BEL 3
434 BENKIRANE Amine 1580 FRA 3
435 GLOD Philippe 1904 BEL 3
436 DELESCAILLE Laurent 1767 BEL 3
437 BAZIMON Alex 1490 FRA 3
438 PODVIN Celine 1466 FRA 3
439 LEVERS Jimmy 1570 FRA 3
440 LE BRIS Louis 1845 FRA 3
441 STEINSCHULD Jo 1613 NED 3
442 BOUCHE Fabian 1588 FRA 3
443 LOPEZ Raphael 1639 FRA 3
444 DAMOTTE Quentin 1547 FRA 3
445 ABABSA Tufek 1742 FRA 3
446 LOUIS Andre 1708 FRA 3
447 ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1827 FRA 3
448 BLOT Philippe 1708 FRA 3
449 FOUCQUE Patrice 1675 FRA 3
450 JOUNIAUX Quentin 1687 FRA 3
451 CHOCHOY Patrick 1663 FRA 3
452 LE ROL Quentin 1519 FRA 3
453 MARION Louis 1555 FRA 3
454 PARFETT Gerald F 1656 ENG 3
455 BUTORA Frantisek 1646 SVK 3
456 GRALL Gwenole 1746 FRA 3
457 FLEURQUIN Jean-Pierre 1525 FRA 3
458 MARCHYLLIE Gabriel 1370 FRA 3
459 BINOIS Rudy 1827 FRA 3
460 VEKEMANS Paul 1708 FRA 3
461 DECEUNINCK Andre 1643 BEL 3
462 PIERI Enzo 1738 ITA 3
463 VAAST Jean 1476 FRA 3
464 PRIOUX Michel 1774 FRA 3
465 MARCAULT Alain 1350 FRA 3
466 DONATINI Adrien 1448 FRA 3
467 BEAUSSART Alexandre 1658 FRA 3
468 TERRIER Jonathan 1521 FRA 3
469 PAUCHET Jacques 1674 FRA 3
470 MARSYLLE Christian 1672 FRA 3
471 BLONDEL Francis 1501 FRA 3
472 D’ASTE Federico 1512 ITA 3
473 MANNE Jean-Luc 1948 BEL 3
474 DESCHUYTENEER Lucien 1567 BEL 3
475 BONNAL Louis 1664 FRA 3
476 LEMOINE Jean-Pierre 1609 FRA 3
477 FORNES Marie 1390 FRA 3
478 HURREAU Jean Francois 1516 FRA 3
479 MAGNIER Jean-Claude 1545 FRA 3
480 ROBERT Perrine 1480 FRA 3
481 DEVAUX Victorien 1330 FRA 3
482 BAILLIE Andre 1422 FRA 3
483 LAMOTTE Estelle 1379 FRA 3
484 DOUBLECOURT Claudine 1499 FRA 3
485 MONDEEL Paul 1505 NED 3
486 VANDERMARLIERE Pierre 1538 FRA 3
487 WOYAVE Pascal 1589 BEL 3
488 CANARIO Jonathan 1431 FRA 3
489 DEBRUYNE Francois 1615 FRA 3
490 ROYER Michel 1372 FRA 3
491 DEVAUX Florentin 1540 FRA 3
492 g GOPAL G.N. 2545 IND 2,5
493 f HOURIEZ Clement 2306 FRA 2,5
494 m COLLAS Silvia 2286 FRA 2,5
495 PARIS Antony 1957 FRA 2,5
496 f VERDUYN Frederic 2168 BEL 2,5
497 COTONNEC Antoine 1907 FRA 2,5
498 MINAUD Olivier 1610 FRA 2,5
499 ORTEGA Camille 1871 FRA 2,5
500 DORNBUSCH Philippe 1950 FRA 2,5
501 LEROY Patrick 1801 FRA 2,5
502 PIRON Jean-Marie 1827 BEL 2,5
503 SHVED Vassili 1487 FRA 2,5
504 HOUCK Veronique 1628 FRA 2,5
505 BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1626 FRA 2,5
506 PLATEL Ange 1521 FRA 2,5
507 BARNIER Christophe 1830 FRA 2,5
508 COLOOS Alexandre 1492 FRA 2,5
509 MAHIEU Jacques 1622 BEL 2,5
510 ROMMELAERE Stephane 1514 FRA 2,5
511 FRUTEAU Pierre-Marc 1510 FRA 2,5
512 DREUMONT Franck 1520 FRA 2,5
513 BOULOGNE Christian 1270 FRA 2,5
514 SADOUNE Emilie 1559 FRA 2,5
515 DASSONVILLE Philippe 1380 FRA 2,5
516 DUCIEL Mickael 1300 FRA 2,5
517 GEENE Ilse 1039 NED 2,5
518 MONY Didier 1631 FRA 2,5
519 LAMBERT Vincent 1721 FRA 2,5
520 SCHES Robert 1504 FRA 2,5
521 PODVIN Dominique 1306 FRA 2,5
522 BAIN-THOUVEREZ Flore 1100 FRA 2,5
523 WILLE Frederic 1596 FRA 2,5
524 PODVIN Helene 1204 FRA 2,5
525 m WAGNER Dennis 2481 GER 2
526 MAUPOINT Sebastien 1965 FRA 2
527 TRUWANT Pieter 1952 BEL 2
528 GROZ Jacky 2091 FRA 2
529 MICHON Guillaume 1510 FRA 2
530 FARTHOUAT Titoine 1150 FRA 2
531 AAB Manfred 1802 GER 2
532 DEPOERS Jean 1320 FRA 2
533 ROSAIA Dany 1251 FRA 2
534 NOUZE Sylvie 1170 FRA 2
535 LE ROL Eric 1333 FRA 2
536 CASTIEN Annie 1221 FRA 2
537 VERHAEGHE Remi 1199 FRA 2
538 GOUVART Gautier 1030 FRA 2
539 TORCK Antoine 1472 FRA 2
540 GALOPPA Camille 1160 FRA 2
541 FOLIGUET Claude 1340 FRA 2
542 DROUIN Philippe 1286 FRA 2
543 JUTEAU Patrick 1160 FRA 2
544 TURBOT Jeremy 1010 FRA 2
545 MESBAHI Bilal 1009 FRA 2
546 MALLEVAEY Armand 1009 FRA 2
547 DUPUICH Pierre 1009 FRA 2
548 MEDGHOUL Hicham 1030 FRA 2
549 VANDEVELDE Violaine 1009 FRA 2
550 CAILLIAU Lucas 1099 FRA 2
551 PETIT Didier 1896 FRA 1,5
552 CARON Christophe 1210 FRA 1,5
553 MICOTTIS Dorian 2029 FRA 1
554 MCDONALD Margaret 1336 FRA 1
555 QUENOY Clement 1199 FRA 1
556 VANDERVORST Jean-Philippe 1060 FRA 1
557 DEMARTHE Thibault 1009 FRA 1
558 BAIN-THOUVEREZ Cassandre 1009 FRA 1
559 NOUZE Agathe 1250 FRA 1
560 BAMBA Adan 1009 FRA 1
561 ARMAS Lara-Maria 1973 FRA 0,5
562 MOLIN Laurent 1838 FRA 0,5
563 MARRET Benjamin 1870 FRA 0
564 BOUCKENOOGHE Clement 1009 FRA 0

Chess, chess news and tournaments by Chessdom © 2007 - 2013