Chess

imperia

Sjugirov, Fedorov and Fedorchuk lead at Cappelle La Grande

The 7th round of the Cappelle La Grande Open was played today. The ten players that arrived as leaders faced each other. Sergey Fedorchuk and Alexei Fedorov won their games rather quickly, and Sanan Sjugirov joined them later at the top.

Sergey Fedorchuk defeated the young Canadian talent Eric Hansen.

The game was of a very positional nature, with both sides keeping healthy pawn structures and exchanging the minor pieces early in the game. Eventually, Fedorchuk managed to get an extra pawn thanks to his active rook. The Ukrainian simplified to a queen’s endgame with a passed pawn on the a-file. Hansen resigned on move 38.

Cappelle la Grande chess

Cappelle la Grande playing hall

Hansen commented: “Opponent avoided all my preparation with a simple but clever move order. Really have to patch up those opening holes.”

Alexei Fedorov defeated the surprise of the tournament, untitled Lukasz Jurmala.

Fedorov played the slow Giuoco Piano variation and did not force matters at all. He simplified the position and overtook the young Polish in a pawn endgame thanks to his active king.

Sanan Sjugirov

GM Sanan Sjugirov

Sanan Sjugirov defeated Spaniard GM Renier Vasquez in 51 moves.

Vasquez played the Slav defense and took white’s c4 pawn early in the game. The young Russian played patiently and waited for the right moment to strike back. Black’s bad light-squared bishop remained passive on e8 giving Sjugirov the chance to activate his pieces in the center. Sanan won a pawn and converted his advantage without much trouble.

Standings after 7 rounds:

1 g SJUGIROV Sanan 2646 RUS 6
2 g FEDOROV Alexei 2576 BLR 6
3 g FEDORCHUK Sergey 2643 UKR 6
4 g VOROBIOV Evgeny 2584 RUS 5,5
5 g RODSHTEIN Maxim 2616 ISR 5,5
6 g DJUKIC Nikola 2538 MNE 5,5
7 g GHARAMIAN Tigran 2661 FRA 5,5
8 m GRIGORYAN Karen H. 2531 ARM 5,5
9 g NEGI Parimarjan 2638 IND 5,5
10 g BURMAKIN Vladimir 2577 RUS 5,5
11 m INDJIC Aleksandar 2502 SRB 5
12 g VAZQUEZ IGARZA Renier 2565 ESP 5
13 g PETKOV Vladimir 2559 BUL 5
14 g AZAROV Sergei 2627 BLR 5
15 g GUREVICH Mikhail 2581 TUR 5
16 g ZHIGALKO Andrey 2588 BLR 5
17 g HANSEN Eric 2557 CAN 5
18 g JIANU Vlad-Cristian 2500 ROU 5
19 g DANIN Alexandre 2578 RUS 5
20 g KOVACEVIC Aleksandar 2563 SRB 5
21 g FLORES RIOS Mauricio 2481 CHI 5
22 m BLOMQVIST Erik 2465 SWE 5
23 g KHARITONOV Alexandr 2536 RUS 5
24 g KRAVTSIV Martyn 2597 UKR 5
25 JARMULA Lukasz 2164 POL 5
26 g DANIELIAN Elina 2466 ARM 5
27 g LALIC Bogdan 2478 CRO 5
28 g EINGORN Vereslav S 2547 UKR 5
29 m LAGARDE Maxime 2529 FRA 5
30 m RAZNIKOV Danny 2463 ISR 5
31 g GABUZYAN Hovhannes 2517 ARM 5
32 g ITURRIZAGA Eduardo 2646 VEN 5
33 f SOORS Stef 2369 BEL 5
34 g JOVANIC Ognjen 2547 CRO 5
35 g POPOVIC Dusan 2574 SRB 5
36 g VOVK Yuri 2594 UKR 5
37 g MALAKHATKO Vadim 2565 BEL 5
38 g MAIOROV Nikita 2542 BLR 5
39 g NABATY Tamir 2573 ISR 5
40 GAJEK Radoslaw 2273 POL 5
41 g BARON Tal 2470 ISR 5
42 g BRYNELL Stellan 2485 SWE 5
43 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2564 FRA 5
44 g ARUTINIAN David 2545 GEO 5
45 f CALISTRI Tristan 2349 FRA 5
46 m STELLA Andrea 2477 ITA 4,5
47 g TER-SAHAKYAN Samvel 2563 ARM 4,5
48 g PAPIN Vasily 2562 RUS 4,5
49 g TIMOFEEV Artyom 2613 RUS 4,5
50 g BOROVIKOV Vladislav 2557 UKR 4,5
51 g ANDREEV Eduard 2514 UKR 4,5
52 g KUNIN Vitaly 2525 GER 4,5
53 m BAILET Pierre 2440 FRA 4,5
54 g ULIBIN Mikhail 2521 RUS 4,5
55 m BARYSHPOLETS Andrey 2526 UKR 4,5
56 m GLUD Jakob Vang 2514 DEN 4,5
57 m CLERY Nicolas 2373 FRA 4,5
58 gf NEMCOVA Katerina 2368 CZE 4,5
59 g MIEZIS Normunds 2572 LAT 4,5
60 g DRASKO Milan 2459 MNE 4,5
61 m DUMITRACHE Dragos-Nicolae 2440 ROU 4,5
62 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2373 FRA 4,5
63 g ROZENTALIS Eduardas 2613 LTU 4,5
64 g SASIKIRAN Krishnan 2677 IND 4,5
65 g VOVK Andrey 2564 UKR 4,5
66 m CAPRIO Guido 2402 ITA 4,5
67 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2419 FRA 4,5
68 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2567 FRA 4,5
69 f STEPHAN Victor 2324 FRA 4,5
70 TUGUI Adrian 2370 ROU 4,5
71 HARAZINSKA Ewa 2019 POL 4,5
72 g MATEO Ramon 2427 DOM 4,5
73 g SUMETS Andrey 2632 UKR 4,5
74 g BARLOV Dragan 2461 SRB 4,5
75 m MONROY Charles 2443 FRA 4,5
76 g NINOV Nikolai 2520 BUL 4,5
77 g WIRIG Anthony 2490 FRA 4,5
78 f KOJIMA Shinya 2368 JPN 4,5
79 f NILSSON Sebastian 2330 SWE 4,5
80 g SVETUSHKIN Dmitry 2612 MDA 4,5
81 g ZUBAREV Alexander 2591 UKR 4,5
82 f RAMBALDI Francesco 2321 ITA 4,5
83 g KANEP Meelis 2508 EST 4,5
84 BACON Nicolas 2201 FRA 4,5
85 gf PAPP Petra 2280 HUN 4,5
86 g KISELEV Vitaliy 2517 RUS 4,5
87 g ABERGEL Thal 2445 FRA 4,5
88 m BERKOVICH Mark A 2354 ISR 4,5
89 mf OLSAROVA Tereza 2255 CZE 4,5
90 m SEQUERA PAOLINI Jose 2396 VEN 4,5
91 m CASTELLANOS RODRIGUE Renier 2529 ESP 4,5
92 f MARTYNOV Pavel 2323 RUS 4,5
93 f SONG Julien 2422 FRA 4,5
94 LEFEBVRE Herve 2286 FRA 4,5
95 VIENNOT Dylan 2192 FRA 4,5
96 m PEDERSEN Nicolai Vesterbaek 2443 DEN 4,5
97 gf STOJANOVIC Andjelija 2258 SRB 4,5
98 KERIGAN Demre 2258 TUR 4,5
99 MOUHAMAD Joachin 2209 FRA 4,5
100 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2359 FRA 4,5
101 m MARHOLEV Dimitar 2333 BUL 4,5
102 f CIEZA Arcadio 2188 PER 4,5
103 g JOJUA Davit 2543 GEO 4,5
104 m CHOMET Pascal 2318 FRA 4,5
105 VAN VLIET Dennis 2068 BEL 4,5
106 m PETRE Nad-Titus 2374 ROU 4,5
107 m KLASAN Vladimir 2332 SRB 4,5
108 f FORTHOFER Robert 2249 FRA 4,5
109 HADET Emmanuel 1959 FRA 4,5
110 GAYON Benoit 1971 FRA 4,5
111 g POGORELOV Ruslan 2403 UKR 4
112 g POPILSKI Gil 2518 ISR 4
113 KAMBRATH Yannick 2232 FRA 4
114 m PULVETT Daniel 2385 VEN 4
115 m NAKAR Eylon 2385 ISR 4
116 m GREKH Andrey 2373 UKR 4
117 m BERNADSKIY Vitaliy 2503 UKR 4
118 m PALACIOS Antonio 2285 VEN 4
119 g MANOLACHE Marius 2533 ROU 4
120 m ATAKISI Umut 2320 TUR 4
121 m FROIS Antonio 2320 POR 4
122 f GEORGIADIS Nico 2380 SUI 4
123 f AGHASARYAN Robert 2425 ARM 4
124 m MLADENOV Plamen 2421 BUL 4
125 f MARECHAL Andy 2354 BEL 4
126 m SHARIF Mehrshad 2444 FRA 4
127 JEANNE Mickael 2206 FRA 4
128 HOPMAN Pieter 2347 NED 4
129 PEYRE Camille 1965 FRA 4
130 mf FUCHS Judith 2292 GER 4
131 m SKYTTE Rasmus 2419 DEN 4
132 gf AMBARTSUMOVA Karina 2294 RUS 4
133 m BORSUK Angela 2250 ISR 4
134 m KLINOVA Masha 2327 ISR 4
135 m BRUNO Fabio 2440 ITA 4
136 f RADOVANOVIC Jovica 2350 SRB 4
137 g TODORCEVIC ANTIC Miodrag 2419 ESP 4
138 m SOLOMON Kenny 2423 RSA 4
139 m PISCOPO Pierluigi 2403 ITA 4
140 g NAUMKIN Igor 2495 RUS 4
141 f DECOSTER Frederic 2305 BEL 4
142 g JANEV Evgeni 2469 BUL 4
143 f VAN HOOLANDT Patrick 2195 MNC 4
144 g BUTNORIUS Algimantas 2400 LTU 4
145 mf SGIRCEA Silvia-Raluca 2263 ROU 4
146 gf DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2266 ARM 4
147 MIGOT Tangi 2284 FRA 4
148 g KURAJICA Bojan 2539 BIH 4
149 g MCDONALD Neil 2433 ENG 4
150 DEAC Bogdan-Daniel 2117 ROU 4
151 ERIKSSON Christian 2141 DEN 4
152 f VALUET Bertrand 2290 FRA 4
153 mf KALININA Olga 2279 UKR 4
154 mf HAAST Anne 2268 NED 4
155 DEGEMBE Pierre 2020 BEL 4
156 f BANNINK Bernard 2255 NED 4
157 g VUL Arkadi Eremeevich 2320 RUS 4
158 gf HOOLT Sarah 2308 GER 4
159 m SEMCESEN Daniel 2479 SWE 4
160 g NIKCEVIC Nebojsa 2452 MNE 4
161 f FAYARD Alain 2238 FRA 4
162 g WESTERINEN Heikki M.j. 2339 FIN 4
163 STRUGNELL Carl 2305 FRA 4
164 VAN ESPEN Eddy 2093 BEL 4
165 BOIZANTE Yvain 2203 FRA 4
166 gf TOMA Katarzyna 2301 POL 4
167 GRYSON Wouter 2243 BEL 4
168 DONOVAN Linton 2246 BEL 4
169 gf KOSTIUK Tatiana 2338 UKR 4
170 CAPPON John 2239 FRA 4
171 KOBAYASHI Atsuhiko 1997 JPN 4
172 m COLLAS Didier 2404 FRA 4
173 ff SHVAYGER Yuliya 2232 ISR 4
174 f DRASKOVIC Luka 2293 MNE 4
175 mf IWANOW Anna 2216 POL 4
176 mf RODRIGUEZ RUEDA Paula Andrea 2183 COL 4
177 SOYEZ Cyril 2219 FRA 4
178 MARUEJOLS Claude 1972 FRA 4
179 gf DAULYTE Deimante 2262 LTU 4
180 mf KULON Klaudia 2262 POL 4
181 KOOSHANI Mahbuboollah 2060 AFG 4
182 ALLOUI-CROS Baptiste 1719 FRA 4
183 NOUZE Nicolas 1536 FRA 4
184 gf ZAWADZKA Jolanta 2374 POL 4
185 WINIARSKI Mikolaj 2097 POL 4
186 FEJZOVSKI Enver 2096 FRA 4
187 LUCIFORA Nicolas 1791 BEL 4
188 VAN POUCKE Anthony 1649 FRA 4
189 MARTYNOV Petr 1657 RUS 4
190 N’GUYEN Emilien 2121 FRA 4
191 WHATLEY Stephen A J 1717 ENG 4
192 ISHIZUKA Mirai 1790 JPN 4
193 BENALI Boubaker 1699 FRA 4
194 ROBION Jean-Claude 1717 FRA 4
195 VERVELLE Sebastien 1745 FRA 4
196 HASHIMOTO Azumi 1499 JPN 4
197 LECOEUR Boris 1667 FRA 4
198 LANDUYT Eric 2041 FRA 4
199 WARNAULT Pierre 1793 FRA 4
200 GARCIA Adrien 1690 FRA 4
201 KAMBRATH Linda 1796 FRA 4
202 FLAMANT Jacky 1782 FRA 4
203 WACZECKA Jerome 1719 FRA 4
204 TURQUET Bruno 1601 FRA 4
205 m BERG Klaus 2390 DEN 3,5
206 f LOISEAU Quentin 2374 FRA 3,5
207 m SEPP Olav 2453 EST 3,5
208 LOKANDER Martin 2231 SWE 3,5
209 mf VRUBLEVSKAYA Olga 2132 RUS 3,5
210 VAROQUIER Romain 2194 FRA 3,5
211 m MANEA Alexandru 2386 ROU 3,5
212 f MASSONI Michael 2395 FRA 3,5
213 m PERIC Slavisa 2238 SRB 3,5
214 f MUELLER Ralf 2412 GER 3,5
215 m BERNARD Christophe 2250 FRA 3,5
216 f LORSCHEID Gerhard 2264 GER 3,5
217 mf BORIC Elena 2273 BIH 3,5
218 m AFEK Yochanan 2310 ISR 3,5
219 f BARTEL Michal 2273 POL 3,5
220 f TATE Alan 2290 SCO 3,5
221 f HARTIKAINEN Markku 2348 FIN 3,5
222 KRAMO Sosthene 1969 FRA 3,5
223 CALLET Emmanuel 2186 FRA 3,5
224 UHODA Philippe 2104 BEL 3,5
225 BRAY Daniel Jose Freire 2078 POR 3,5
226 f GUEDON Stephane 2212 FRA 3,5
227 CARLIER Guillaume 2117 FRA 3,5
228 ff BAPTISTA Ana Filipa 2123 POR 3,5
229 GUILBERT Jean-Louis 2023 FRA 3,5
230 LEKS Maria 2083 POL 3,5
231 mf ANDRENKO Irina 2228 UKR 3,5
232 FERYN Benjamin 2110 FRA 3,5
233 FAURE Stephane 2069 FRA 3,5
234 HOFFMANN Roger 2062 LUX 3,5
235 HORTENSIUS Lisa 2158 NED 3,5
236 mf DOLZHYKOVA Kateryna 2309 UKR 3,5
237 MOCARY Metod 1936 SVK 3,5
238 VEKEMANS Denis 1966 FRA 3,5
239 m VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2472 MDA 3,5
240 ff MOROZOVA Julia 2105 UKR 3,5
241 FANTIN Ludwig 2249 FRA 3,5
242 RUBINO William 2109 FRA 3,5
243 KIEFFER Christian 2152 FRA 3,5
244 BOUTCHENIK Cyril 1960 FRA 3,5
245 NOORDHOEK Henk 2090 NED 3,5
246 mf DE LA PARRA HURTADO Daniela 1980 MEX 3,5
247 VANDERVORST Jean-Marc 2037 FRA 3,5
248 ff COIMBRA Margarida 2113 POR 3,5
249 MIMURA Kensuke 1770 JPN 3,5
250 BIER Armin 1965 GER 3,5
251 gf IONICA Iulia-Ionela 2214 ROU 3,5
252 f MEVEL Alberic 2224 FRA 3,5
253 GUERREIRO Nuno 2098 POR 3,5
254 GROCHAL Joey 2175 NED 3,5
255 REDON Bruno 2129 FRA 3,5
256 LEVERS Thierry 1926 FRA 3,5
257 LEBON Joffrey 2002 FRA 3,5
258 ff PRZEZDZIECKA Ewa 2149 POL 3,5
259 COULON Guillaume 2002 FRA 3,5
260 mf GASIK Anna 2232 POL 3,5
261 PREVOT Emmanuel 2141 FRA 3,5
262 STURC Gustav 1992 SVK 3,5
263 SZYLAR Eric 2099 FRA 3,5
264 THIRY Jean-Christophe 1974 BEL 3,5
265 NEUHAUSER Salome 2051 FRA 3,5
266 CLEMENT Paul 2030 FRA 3,5
267 DESERT Xavier 2020 FRA 3,5
268 DELAHAYE Frederick 1952 FRA 3,5
269 NOUZE Jeremy 1510 FRA 3,5
270 JENSEN Leif 2013 DEN 3,5
271 SCHERRER Roch 2002 FRA 3,5
272 RATO Eduardo 1796 POR 3,5
273 PASSCHYN Maarten 1931 BEL 3,5
274 ROCHE Laurent 1913 FRA 3,5
275 CHARDIN Thierry 2101 FRA 3,5
276 SJUGIROV Viacheslav 1815 RUS 3,5
277 MATTHEYS Eddy 1927 BEL 3,5
278 DUMAS Victor 2099 FRA 3,5
279 DECELLIER Patrick 1917 BEL 3,5
280 DEPRET Francois 1808 FRA 3,5
281 VAN EERT Frans 1900 BEL 3,5
282 CRETIN Stephane 1622 FRA 3,5
283 SLADE Theodore 1775 ENG 3,5
284 BAH Ismael 1757 FRA 3,5
285 PEETERS Simonne 1698 BEL 3,5
286 LENOIR Aurele 1782 BEL 3,5
287 HOUCK Jose 1270 FRA 3,5
288 LENAERTS Lennert 2080 BEL 3,5
289 LUCAS Jean 1767 FRA 3,5
290 DEGREMONT Patrick 1949 FRA 3,5
291 mf LEBEL-ARIAS Julia 1874 MNC 3,5
292 SKYTTE Torill 1938 NOR 3,5
293 BROEKEN Harry 1983 NED 3,5
294 MASSOT Manuel 1923 FRA 3,5
295 SLOTALA Richard 1580 FRA 3,5
296 ALLOUI-CROS Alix 1608 FRA 3,5
297 NAULIN Nicolas 1648 FRA 3,5
298 SWIERCZ Sonia 1685 FRA 3,5
299 LEHARANGER Guillaume 1911 FRA 3,5
300 NOREK Arnaud 1958 FRA 3,5
301 SOBECKI Damien 1951 FRA 3,5
302 BABO Miguel 1874 POR 3,5
303 COLANDREA Sauveur 1817 FRA 3,5
304 VAILLANT Stephane 1923 FRA 3,5
305 FLEURQUIN Bastien 1734 FRA 3,5
306 ROUFFIGNAC Marie 1754 FRA 3,5
307 LEFEBVRE Jerome 1709 FRA 3,5
308 DUPREY Francois-Xavier 1793 FRA 3,5
309 CALOONE Thomas 1756 FRA 3,5
310 BENKIRANE Nabil 1566 FRA 3,5
311 DHUYVETTER Koen 1737 BEL 3,5
312 PAULICKA Ivan 1806 SVK 3,5
313 DAMAREZ Philippe 1663 FRA 3,5
314 BRIQUET Daniel 1635 FRA 3,5
315 TORCK Kathleen 1331 FRA 3,5
316 PLESSIS Arnaud 1842 FRA 3,5
317 ANDRIEU Philippe 1919 FRA 3,5
318 GALOPPA Ludovic 1744 FRA 3,5
319 OMASTA Michel 1847 FRA 3,5
320 JAMSHEDY Mohammad Ismail 1828 AFG 3,5
321 SAINT-GILLES Damien 1735 FRA 3,5
322 VAN STEENKISTE Luc 1876 BEL 3,5
323 BOUGEL Claude 1739 FRA 3,5
324 AMRAM Roger 1731 FRA 3,5
325 CHAIGNET Lucas 1479 FRA 3,5
326 CALOONE Jules 1492 FRA 3,5
327 KOSCIELNY Edmond 1876 FRA 3,5
328 MAUPIN Gervais 1729 FRA 3,5
329 DALOZ Florian 1541 FRA 3,5
330 GEENE Joris 1630 NED 3,5
331 CALONNE Pascal 1552 FRA 3,5
332 BRULIN Louis 1612 FRA 3,5
333 DASSONNEVILLE Philippe 1458 FRA 3,5
334 SZCZERBINSKI Dominik 1540 FRA 3,5
335 VANDEVELDE Luc 1392 BEL 3,5
336 SORIANO Manon 1618 FRA 3,5
337 CLERQUIN Constant 1723 BEL 3,5
338 ZOONEKYND Philippe 1613 FRA 3,5
339 PEDERSEN Henrik Bolding 2136 DEN 3
340 f WACKER Peter 2300 GER 3
341 ROGER Mehdi 2144 FRA 3
342 m WHITELEY Andrew J 2251 ENG 3
343 ANGERMUENDE Dirk 1999 GER 3
344 MAUPIN Valerie 2080 FRA 3
345 f DAURELLE Herve 2183 FRA 3
346 LE PAPE Valery 2004 FRA 3
347 HAVERKAMP Klaus 2029 GER 3
348 m PAYEN Arnaud 2325 FRA 3
349 VEYS Vincent 2109 FRA 3
350 CZYZ Artur 2029 POL 3
351 LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1963 FRA 3
352 m SEDINA Elena 2349 ITA 3
353 HAWIA Thierry 2041 BEL 3
354 g SHALNEV Nikolai 2338 GER 3
355 DEVOILLE Hugo 1956 FRA 3
356 FEYS Bert 2025 BEL 3
357 DE LEUR Ben 2004 NED 3
358 PODVIN Antoine 1606 FRA 3
359 HERREBRECHT Pierre 1780 FRA 3
360 MARCHYLLIE Bruno 2162 FRA 3
361 ff DENGLER Dijana 2062 BIH 3
362 DUVERNE Jean-Marie 2130 FRA 3
363 PRZYMUSINSKI Nicolas 2150 FRA 3
364 MALLEVAEY Guillaume 1924 FRA 3
365 RENARD Stephane 1979 FRA 3
366 PIERI Pierre-Louis 2062 FRA 3
367 MANET Eric 1960 FRA 3
368 PERCHE Louis 1703 FRA 3
369 DEKNUYDT Claudy 1948 FRA 3
370 ONEY Remel 1799 TUR 3
371 mf MAKKA Ioulia 2160 GRE 3
372 RAMEZ Jean-Simon 1920 FRA 3
373 HIAS Ludovic 1980 BEL 3
374 DE HOOGHE Albert 1870 FRA 3
375 LEGUILLON David 1913 FRA 3
376 MENNA Ivan 1934 FRA 3
377 JIMENEZ Martin 1936 FRA 3
378 DEKETELAERE Francky 1895 BEL 3
379 RENARD Luc 1734 FRA 3
380 DUGAILLIEZ Guy 1966 BEL 3
381 FAUCHART Francois 1620 FRA 3
382 VERRIERE Nicolas 1736 FRA 3
383 QUIGNON Frederic 1499 FRA 3
384 BAZIMON Alex 1490 FRA 3
385 DELIERE Gabriel 1455 FRA 3
386 GROS Patrick 2046 FRA 3
387 GEORGIADIS Andreas 1831 SUI 3
388 VEKEMANS Sylvain 1809 FRA 3
389 FREIALDENHOVEN Manfred 1871 GER 3
390 GONZALEZ ESPANA Maria Gabriela 1958 VEN 3
391 JOURDAIN Antoine 1816 FRA 3
392 COLOMBEL Frederic 1667 FRA 3
393 BENKIRANE Amine 1580 FRA 3
394 VAAST Jean 1476 FRA 3
395 LE MONTAGNER Yoann 2053 FRA 3
396 DINEV Dimiter 1899 BEL 3
397 KOCUR Marc 1898 BEL 3
398 VERHAEGHE Philip 1934 BEL 3
399 CESAR Geovanny 2040 DOM 3
400 MAGNIER Christophe 1812 FRA 3
401 RASMUSSEN Henning 1766 DEN 3
402 MESKENS Stephan 1820 IRL 3
403 COUCHE Didier 2091 FRA 3
404 LEBON Kevin 1896 FRA 3
405 COUDENIS Christian 1613 FRA 3
406 STEINSCHULD Jo 1613 NED 3
407 PODVIN Celine 1466 FRA 3
408 BOUCHE Fabian 1588 FRA 3
409 GAILLET Philippe 1632 FRA 3
410 MARION Louis 1555 FRA 3
411 FLEURQUIN Jean-Pierre 1525 FRA 3
412 LEVERS Jimmy 1570 FRA 3
413 WAUCAMPT Yoan 1773 FRA 3
414 GODEFROY Philippe 1800 FRA 3
415 TRUONG Hubert 1815 FRA 3
416 ABABSA Tufek 1742 FRA 3
417 LOUIS Andre 1708 FRA 3
418 VEKEMANS Paul 1708 FRA 3
419 TERRIER Jonathan 1521 FRA 3
420 LOPEZ Raphael 1639 FRA 3
421 DAMOTTE Quentin 1547 FRA 3
422 ALLENTIN Eric 1965 FRA 3
423 MINAUD Emily 1625 FRA 3
424 DELESCAILLE Laurent 1767 BEL 3
425 DECEUNINCK Andre 1643 BEL 3
426 GAUTIER Paul 1490 FRA 3
427 PARFETT Gerald F 1656 ENG 3
428 BUTORA Frantisek 1646 SVK 3
429 MARCAULT Alain 1350 FRA 3
430 PAUCHET Jacques 1674 FRA 3
431 HELFFERICH Erik 1794 FRA 3
432 BLONDEL Francis 1501 FRA 3
433 LEMOINE Jean-Pierre 1609 FRA 3
434 MARCHYLLIE Gabriel 1370 FRA 3
435 DONATINI Adrien 1448 FRA 3
436 MAILLARD Julien 1889 FRA 3
437 JOUNIAUX Quentin 1687 FRA 3
438 FOUCQUE Patrice 1675 FRA 3
439 LE ROL Quentin 1519 FRA 3
440 CALIMEZ Max 1470 FRA 3
441 MAGNIER Jean-Claude 1545 FRA 3
442 ROBERT Perrine 1480 FRA 3
443 BLOT Philippe 1708 FRA 3
444 DORLET Nicolas 1807 FRA 3
445 CHOCHOY Patrick 1663 FRA 3
446 DESCHUYTENEER Lucien 1567 BEL 3
447 GRALL Gwenole 1746 FRA 3
448 BONNAL Louis 1664 FRA 3
449 D’ASTE Federico 1512 ITA 3
450 PIERI Enzo 1738 ITA 3
451 MONDEEL Paul 1505 NED 3
452 BAILLIE Andre 1422 FRA 3
453 BEAUSSART Alexandre 1658 FRA 3
454 DOUBLECOURT Claudine 1499 FRA 3
455 VANDERMARLIERE Pierre 1538 FRA 3
456 DEVAUX Victorien 1330 FRA 3
457 CANARIO Jonathan 1431 FRA 3
458 f HOURIEZ Clement 2306 FRA 2,5
459 MEDGHOUL Sherif 2205 FRA 2,5
460 MINAUD Olivier 1610 FRA 2,5
461 g GOPAL G.N. 2545 IND 2,5
462 m COLLAS Silvia 2286 FRA 2,5
463 f VERDUYN Frederic 2168 BEL 2,5
464 WEILL Serge 1935 FRA 2,5
465 ORTEGA Camille 1871 FRA 2,5
466 CHARLIER Laurent 1879 BEL 2,5
467 LOMBART Philippe 1947 BEL 2,5
468 NOIROUX Kevin 2203 BEL 2,5
469 FLEURQUIN Bryan 1834 FRA 2,5
470 DELOBEL Bernard 1860 FRA 2,5
471 COTONNEC Antoine 1907 FRA 2,5
472 PARIS Antony 1957 FRA 2,5
473 BOULET Frederic 1896 FRA 2,5
474 SCHARAPOW Yvan 1803 BEL 2,5
475 ROSENAUER Horst 1885 GER 2,5
476 DELCHAMBRE Pascal 2023 FRA 2,5
477 LEROY Patrick 1801 FRA 2,5
478 BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1626 FRA 2,5
479 DORNBUSCH Philippe 1950 FRA 2,5
480 PRIOUX Michel 1774 FRA 2,5
481 OGER Daniel 1827 BEL 2,5
482 COLOOS Alexandre 1492 FRA 2,5
483 DREUMONT Franck 1520 FRA 2,5
484 PLATEL Ange 1521 FRA 2,5
485 mf SHALNYEVA Olga 2067 GER 2,5
486 CHITRIT Norbert 1816 FRA 2,5
487 PERSYN Yvon 1583 FRA 2,5
488 SHVED Vassili 1487 FRA 2,5
489 FRUTEAU Pierre-Marc 1510 FRA 2,5
490 BELE Charles 1680 FRA 2,5
491 ROMMELAERE Stephane 1514 FRA 2,5
492 HOUCK Veronique 1628 FRA 2,5
493 MAHIEU Jacques 1622 BEL 2,5
494 BOULOGNE Christian 1270 FRA 2,5
495 AUBERT Bernard 1866 BEL 2,5
496 BLEZEL Eric 1844 FRA 2,5
497 DUCIEL Mickael 1300 FRA 2,5
498 MONY Didier 1631 FRA 2,5
499 WILLE Frederic 1596 FRA 2,5
500 m WAGNER Dennis 2481 GER 2
501 MAUPOINT Sebastien 1965 FRA 2
502 DELARUELLE Christian 1864 FRA 2
503 TRUWANT Pieter 1952 BEL 2
504 GROZ Jacky 2091 FRA 2
505 MARECHAL Georges 1841 BEL 2
506 ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1827 FRA 2
507 MICHON Guillaume 1510 FRA 2
508 HURREAU Jean Francois 1516 FRA 2
509 LE BRIS Louis 1845 FRA 2
510 MANNE Jean-Luc 1948 BEL 2
511 FORNES Marie 1390 FRA 2
512 DEPOERS Jean 1320 FRA 2
513 ROSAIA Dany 1251 FRA 2
514 GLOD Philippe 1904 BEL 2
515 BINOIS Rudy 1827 FRA 2
516 BARNIER Christophe 1830 FRA 2
517 SCHES Robert 1504 FRA 2
518 DASSONVILLE Philippe 1380 FRA 2
519 PODVIN Dominique 1306 FRA 2
520 LE ROL Eric 1333 FRA 2
521 CASTIEN Annie 1221 FRA 2
522 NOUZE Sylvie 1170 FRA 2
523 PIRON Jean-Marie 1827 BEL 2
524 MARSYLLE Christian 1672 FRA 2
525 FARTHOUAT Titoine 1150 FRA 2
526 GALOPPA Camille 1160 FRA 2
527 FOLIGUET Claude 1340 FRA 2
528 VERHAEGHE Remi 1199 FRA 2
529 ROYER Michel 1372 FRA 2
530 BAIN-THOUVEREZ Flore 1100 FRA 2
531 DROUIN Philippe 1286 FRA 2
532 GEENE Ilse 1039 NED 2
533 GOUVART Gautier 1030 FRA 2
534 LAMOTTE Estelle 1379 FRA 2
535 PODVIN Helene 1204 FRA 2
536 DEVAUX Florentin 1540 FRA 2
537 WOYAVE Pascal 1589 BEL 2
538 DEBRUYNE Francois 1615 FRA 2
539 MALLEVAEY Armand 1009 FRA 2
540 DUPUICH Pierre 1009 FRA 2
541 VANDEVELDE Violaine 1009 FRA 2
542 PETIT Didier 1896 FRA 1,5
543 AAB Manfred 1802 GER 1,5
544 CARON Christophe 1210 FRA 1,5
545 LAMBERT Vincent 1721 FRA 1,5
546 SADOUNE Emilie 1559 FRA 1,5
547 TORCK Antoine 1472 FRA 1,5
548 MCDONALD Margaret 1336 FRA 1
549 MICOTTIS Dorian 2029 FRA 1
550 VANDERVORST Jean-Philippe 1060 FRA 1
551 JUTEAU Patrick 1160 FRA 1
552 TURBOT Jeremy 1010 FRA 1
553 DEMARTHE Thibault 1009 FRA 1
554 MESBAHI Bilal 1009 FRA 1
555 NOUZE Agathe 1250 FRA 1
556 BAIN-THOUVEREZ Cassandre 1009 FRA 1
557 MEDGHOUL Hicham 1030 FRA 1
558 CAILLIAU Lucas 1099 FRA 1
559 BAMBA Adan 1009 FRA 1
560 ARMAS Lara-Maria 1973 FRA 0,5
561 MOLIN Laurent 1838 FRA 0,5
562 QUENOY Clement 1199 FRA 0
563 MARRET Benjamin 1870 FRA 0
564 BOUCKENOOGHE Clement 1009 FRA 0

Chess, chess news and tournaments by Chessdom © 2007 - 2014