Chess News

150 games from the Greek League LIVE!

greek chess 2015The 43rd Panhellenic Team Championship A ‘National Division is taking place in Rio Achaia (hotel Porto Rio), Patra, from 8 to 12 October 2015. It is organized by the Greek Chess Federation and the Association of Chess Clubs Peloponnese (ESSP).

34 teams are playing, with 10 boards in each match, or a total of 150 games per round.

For videos from the playing hall, interviews, and more information visit the official website
and daily replays will be available here

Direct links to matches

ΑΟ ‘ΚΑΪΣΣΑ’ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ – ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
ΣΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ – ΛΠ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
ΑΟ ‘ΖΗΝΩΝ’ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ – ΕΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΕΟΑΟ ‘ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ’ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ – ΣΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
ΟΦΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ – ΣΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
ΣΑ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΣ ‘ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ’ – ΜΓΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΣΟ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ – ΜΑΠΟ ‘ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ’ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ – ΝΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ ‘Ο ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ’
ΣΟ ΙΚΑΡΙΑΣ ‘Ι.ΤΖΕΛΕΠΗΣ’ – ΣΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
ΑΟ ‘ΚΥΔΩΝ’ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ – ΣΜΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
ΣΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ – ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΟΣ
ΣΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ – ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
ΧΑΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ – ΟΦΗ
ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ – ΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
ΘΙΝΑΛΙΟΣ ΣΟ – ΦΟΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ

Schedule

Wednesday 07 October 2015 Arrival groups
Wednesday 07 October 2015 Technical meeting – Update unions 21:00
Thursday 08 October 2015 Opening ceremony 9:00
Thursday 08 October 2015 1 st Round 9:30
Thursday 08 October 2015 2 nd Round 17:30
Friday 09 October 2015 3 rd Round 16:30
Saturday, October 10, 2015 4 th Round 9:30
Saturday, October 10, 2015 5 th Round 17:30
Sunday, October 11, 2015 6 th Round 16:30
Monday, October 12, 2015 7 th Round 9:30
Monday, October 12, 2015 Closing Ceremony-out 15:00

 

Board distribution

The essential composition of the groups for 2015 is 10-member:

– 1 to 4 chessboard, general chessboards

– Fifth chessboard, one (1) from the category Women

– 6th chessboard, one (1) from the category of young women (-20, born after 1/1/1995)

– 7th chessboard, one (1) from the category girls (-16, born after 1/1/1999)

– Eighth chessboard, a / a (1) from the class of young men -Women (-20, born / nos-or after 1/1/1995)

– 9th chessboard, a / a (1) from the class of boys-girls (-16, born / nos-or after 1/1/1999).

– 10th chessboard, a / a (1) from the category pampaidon-pagkorasidon (-12, born / nos-or after 1/1/2003)

 

Team composition

  1. ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ (RtgAvg:2372 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: ΠΕΤΣΕΤΙΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ
Bo. Name RtgI FED
1 GM Papaioannou Ioannis 2632 GRE
2 GM Banikas Hristos 2622 GRE
3 GM Kovchan Alexander 2599 UKR
4 GM Nikolaidis Ioannis 2555 GRE
5 WGM Michna Marta 2398 GER
6 Papathanasiou Elisavet 1992 GRE
7 Fragkou Eleni 1934 GRE
8 WFM Avramidou Anastasia 2249 GRE
9 Kokkota Fotini 1590 GRE
10 IM Kelires Andreas 2432 CYP
11 FM Stathopoulos Ioannis 2338 GRE
12 FM Drakoulakos Grigorios 2233 GRE
13 FM Ioannidis Evgenios 2277 GRE
14 Katopodis Dimitrios 1905 GRE
15 Abelakiotis Stavros 1683 GRE
16 Bellos Ioannis 2108 GRE
17 Hrysogelou Athanasia-Panagiot 1672 GRE
18 WIM Papadopoulou Vera 2218 GRE
19 Sakkas Konstantinos 1393 GRE
20 Bastianou Chrysoula 1431 GRE
  2. ΣΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ (RtgAvg:2208 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: ΖΗΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
Bo. Name RtgI FED
1 GM Delchev Aleksander 2598 BUL
2 GM Pavlidis Antonios 2522 GRE
3 Ketzetzis Georgios 2326 GRE
4 WGM Botsari Anna-Maria 2313 GRE
5 WIM Tsolakidou Stavroula 2279 GRE
6 FM Tsakiris Haralambos 2268 GRE
7 WIM Fakhiridou Ekaterini 2165 GRE
8 Hrisomalis Theodoros 2131 GRE
9 Aftsoglou Ioannis 2036 GRE
10 Zisiadis Dimitrios 2023 GRE
11 Serefidou Despina 1943 GRE
12 Tsivelekidou Evgenia 1646 GRE
13 Stamatis Vasilios 1618 GRE
14 Hadolias Mihail 1540 GRE
15 Oumoutidis Christos 1344 GRE
  3. ΕΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ (RtgAvg:2201 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: ΜΑΣΤΡΟΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
Bo. Name RtgI FED
1 GM Mastrovasilis Dimitrios 2613 GRE
2 GM Mastrovasilis Athanasios 2536 GRE
3 IM Georgiadis Nico 2484 SUI
4 WGM Zawadzka Jolanta 2430 GRE
5 FM Malikentzos Sotirios 2417 GRE
6 FM Zakarian David 2379 GRE
7 Papadimitriou Athanasios 2269 GRE
8 Zygouris Hristos 2210 GRE
9 Vlachos Anatole 2006 GRE
10 Stamoulas Nikos 1880 GRE
11 Ballas Athanasios-Panagiotis 1865 GRE
12 Pasoglou Ekaterini 1828 GRE
13 Papathanasiou Ageliki 1775 GRE
14 Rousos Stamatios 1541 GRE
15 Fahantidou Evagelia 0 GRE
16 Bampos Nikolaos 0 GRE
  4. ΕΟΑΟ ‘ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ’ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ (RtgAvg:2197 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗΣ Λ., ΧΩΜΑΤΙΔΗΣ Θ.
Bo. Name RtgI FED
1 GM Kempinski Robert 2637 POL
2 GM Halkias Stelios 2538 GRE
3 IM Georgiadis Ioannis 2474 GRE
4 GM Kapnisis Spyridon 2455 GRE
5 FM Goumas Georgios 2381 GRE
6 FM Brunello Marina 2298 ITA
7 Michelakos Panagiotis 2292 GRE
8 Kaforos Dimitrios-Alkis 2202 GRE
9 Androutsopoulos-Agiotatos Vas 1878 GRE
10 Papadopoulos Asterios 1826 GRE
11 Krallis Christos 1861 GRE
12 Drakaki Anna-Maria 1876 GRE
13 Aggelaki Stamatina 1631 GRE
14 Louka Magdalini 1664 GRE
15 Lemoni Maria – Ioanna 1596 GRE
16 Chatzieleftheriou Andreas 1782 GRE
17 Dalampekis Ignatios 1305 GRE
18 Mallios Ioannis 1196 GRE
19 Charalampidis Vasilios 1174 GRE
20 Nteligiorgis Eleftherios 1158 GRE
  5. ΣΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ (RtgAvg:2097 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: ΤΣΑΡΟΥΧΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Bo. Name RtgI FED
1 IM Kalesis Nikolaos 2475 GRE
2 Theodorou Nikolas 2450 GRE
3 Papadopoulos Argirios 2321 GRE
4 Naoum Spyridon 2283 GRE
5 Liodakis Konstantinos-Spyros 2139 GRE
6 Tsarouhas Konstantinos 2123 GRE
7 Papadogiannis Sevastianos 2092 GRE
8 Georgakopoulos Nikolaos K. 2060 GRE
9 Tsarouha Marianthi 1844 GRE
10 Vozinaki Anthi – Maria 1834 GRE
11 Markaki Sofia 1764 GRE
12 Gymnopoulos Konstantinos 1873 GRE
13 Patrelakis Evaggelos 1740 GRE
14 Papadimitrakis Georgios 1519 GRE
15 Fyntrilakis Kyriakos 1501 GRE
16 Karavitaki Evaggelia 1437 GRE
  6. ΣΑ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΣ ‘ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ’ (RtgAvg:2042 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: ΠΑΠΑΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Bo. Name RtgI FED
1 GM Kotronias Vasilios 2550 GRE
2 GM Firman Nazar 2523 UKR
3 GM Georgiev Krum 2401 BUL
4 IM Gavrilakis Nikolaos 2384 GRE
5 Papadopoulos Georgios 2264 GRE
6 Tzouganakis Panteleimon 2214 GRE
7 Iordanidou Zoi 2033 GRE
8 Sverkounos Spyridon 1950 GRE
9 Nikolopoulos Athanasios 1707 GRE
10 Drakos Konstantinos 1676 GRE
11 Adamis Petros 1673 GRE
12 Kokkota Eleni 1665 GRE
13 Karavasilis Athanasios 1588 GRE
14 Dalli Eleni 1559 GRE
15 AFM Hadjinicolaou Andreas 1372 CYP
16 Eleftheriou Georgios 1371 GRE
17 Psarros Nikolaos 1103 GRE
18 Gkeli Foteini 1055 GRE
19 Papanikolaou Panagiotis 0 GRE
20 Gavalakis Dimitrios 0 GRE
  7. ΜΑΠΟ ‘ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ’ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ (RtgAvg:2038 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: ΙΣΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
Bo. Name RtgI FED
1 GM Grigorov Grigor 2495 BUL
2 GM Papadopoulos Ioannis K. 2410 GRE
3 WIM Raeva Elitsa 2258 GRE
4 Iskos Alexandros 2158 GRE
5 Mitigas Spyridon 2157 GRE
6 Tsarouhas Vasilios 2155 GRE
7 Papakonstantinou Dimitrios 2082 GRE
8 Konstantinou Konstantinos 1985 GRE
9 Koutroukis Andreas 1936 GRE
10 Kokkalis Haralabos 1829 GRE
11 Sahinidis Evagelos 1796 GRE
12 Amiridou Dimitra 1747 GRE
13 Tsolaki Eleni 1708 GRE
14 Paterakis Emmanouil 1749 GRE
15 Triantafilidis Mihail 1721 GRE
16 Galani Anna 1518 GRE
17 Kokkalis Grigorios 1303 GRE
18 Galani Dimitra 1350 GRE
  8. ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ (RtgAvg:2034 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: ΧΑΝΤΑΝΤ ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ
Bo. Name RtgI FED
1 GM Antal Gergely 2554 HUN
2 IM Zajic Milan 2472 SRB
3 IM Kofidis Andreas 2401 GRE
4 Kanakaris Georgios 2303 GRE
5 Poulopoulos Ioannis 2170 GRE
6 Poulidis Stefanos 2130 GRE
7 Papakonstantinou Dimitrios 2065 GRE
8 Giannoulakis Labros 2139 GRE
9 Nanopoulos Stavros 2110 GRE
10 Stoumbou Eleni 1856 GRE
11 Poulopoulou Ekaterini 1698 GRE
12 Pournara Stavroula 1286 GRE
13 Pournara Aikaterini 1259 GRE
14 Stratigos Spiros 1464 GRE
15 Stamatiou Rodolfos 1221 GRE
16 Giatrakos Orestis 1554 GRE
17 Kratimenou Maria 1190 GRE
18 Kratimenou Georgia 1174 GRE
19 Spyratos Nikolaos 1062 GRE
20 Alexiou-Karakasidis Stavros 1443 GRE
  9. ΣΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ (RtgAvg:2021 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΑΚΗ Μ.
Bo. Name RtgI FED
1 GM Miton Kamil 2605 POL
2 GM Mista Aleksander 2589 POL
3 FM Stavrianakis Ioannis 2277 GRE
4 Papadakis Michalis 2227 GRE
5 Zahilas Loukas N. 2168 GRE
6 Ladopoulos Dimitrios 2269 GRE
7 Manelidou Maria 2074 GRE
8 Dimopoulos Dimitrios 1942 GRE
9 Papanikolopoulos Marios 0 GRE
10 Parginos Vassilios 2100 GRE
11 Lasithiotaki Agapi 0 GRE
12 Douni Aspasia 1488 GRE
13 Douni Maria 1612 GRE
14 Samakas Anastasios 1760 GRE
15 Katsidis Spyridon 1305 GRE
16 Venieris Michalis 0 GRE
17 Tavernarakis Emmanouil 0 GRE
18 Tavernarakis Nikolaos 0 GRE
19 Lasithiotaki Maria 0 GRE
20 Kavvadias Christos 0 GRE
  10. ΑΟ ‘ΚΥΔΩΝ’ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ (RtgAvg:2019 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: ΜΠΟΥΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Bo. Name RtgI FED
1 IM Souleidis Georgios 2409 GRE
2 IM Zahariev Zahari 2401 BUL
3 FM Pavlidis Anastasios 2376 GRE
4 FM Bunis Vassilis 2240 GRE
5 WIM Pavlidou Ekaterini 2201 GRE
6 Kouvatsos Filippos 2170 GRE
7 Kalogeris Ioannis 2149 GRE
8 Kazakos Emmanouil 2131 GRE
9 WGM Kouvatsou Maria 2121 GRE
10 Balomenakis Haralambos 1948 GRE
11 Hnaras Foivos 1823 GRE
12 Pissadakis Dimitrios 1730 GRE
13 Ontabasidis Aristidis 1694 GRE
14 Hnara Maria-Danai 1669 GRE
15 Kotsoglou Evi 1548 GRE
16 Filoxeni Danai 1523 GRE
17 Tzemanakis Nikolaos 1470 GRE
18 Aggelaki Filippa 1232 GRE
19 Galanakis Nikolaos 1205 GRE
20 Hatzipanagiotou Asimenia 0 GRE
  11. ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΟΣ (RtgAvg:2018 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: ΣΚΛΑΒΟΥΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
Bo. Name RtgI FED
1 IM Firat Burak 2436 TUR
2 IM Zimina Olga 2368 ITA
3 IM Karagiannis Athanasios 2232 GRE
4 Alexakis Dimitrios 2197 GRE
5 Kourtesis Georgios 2191 GRE
6 Litsas Ioannis 2114 GRE
7 FM Tsomis Dimitrios 2019 GRE
8 Sidiropoulos Nikolaos 1983 GRE
9 Alexakis Georgios 1907 GRE
10 Karakatsanis Nikolaos 1870 GRE
11 Sklavounos Panayotis 1889 GRE
12 Alexakis Dimitris 1771 GRE
13 Korou Laskarina 1893 GRE
14 Vlahos Athanasios 1835 GRE
15 Asvestopoulou Evdokia 1689 GRE
16 Psofimi Milia 1405 GRE
17 Manolopoulou Vasiliki 1403 GRE
18 Papadopoulos Dimitrios Ath 1312 GRE
19 Tsaklas Georgios 1085 GRE
20 Bichaki Ourania 0 GRE
  12. ΣΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ (RtgAvg:1970 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: ΦΛΩΡΑΚΟΥ Χ., ΡΗΓΑΤΟΣ Π.
Bo. Name RtgI FED
1 IM Maier Christian 2387 GER
2 IM Lekic Dusan 2377 MNE
3 Liaskos Leonidas 2105 GRE
4 Spirakopoulos Ioannis 2102 GRE
5 Kalofonos Panayotis 2090 GRE
6 Tsiropoulas Apostolos 2089 GRE
7 Pambalou Fotini 2055 GRE
8 Tsagkaropoulos Spyridon 2030 GRE
9 Rigatos Panagiotis 1966 GRE
10 Drakopoulos Polihronis 1963 GRE
11 Laspas Panagiotis 1924 GRE
12 Kosmidis Konstantinos 1840 GRE
13 Kasioumis Vasilios 1767 GRE
14 Karagiannis Georgios 1719 GRE
15 Liapi Zenebisi Filippa 1675 GRE
16 Kiliakoudi Myrto 0 GRE
17 Goutoufas Christos 1210 GRE
18 Rigatou Vasiliki 1178 GRE
19 Kafkala Hristina 0 GRE
20 Klada Efrosyni 0 GRE
  13. ΟΦΗ (RtgAvg:1966 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: ΒΑΡΒΕΡΑΚΗΣ Κ., ΣΕΡΠΕΤΣΙΔΑΚΗΣ Γ.
Bo. Name RtgI FED
1 IM Dochev Dimitar 2396 BUL
2 Vlahos Kiriakos 2288 GRE
3 FM Simeonidis Ioannis 2239 GRE
4 WIM Gocheva Rumiana 2126 BUL
5 Gratseas Stefanos 2061 GRE
6 Kadianis Georgios 1941 GRE
7 Serpetsidakis Nikolaos 1836 GRE
8 Gratsea Ekaterini 1731 GRE
9 Serpetsidaki Eva 1694 GRE
10 Mastrakouli Evagelia 1647 GRE
11 Petrakis Nikolaos 1647 GRE
12 Vitsaxakis Nikolaos 1610 GRE
13 Tselos Aristotelis 1373 GRE
14 Lianeris Andreas 1399 GRE
15 Brokalakis – Gounaris Christo 1386 GRE
16 Vitsaxaki Iris 1201 GRE
17 Varverakis Konstantinos 0 GRE
18 Matthaiaki Nefeli 0 GRE
  14. ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ (RtgAvg:1965 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: ΚΑΛΟΣΚΑΜΠΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
Bo. Name RtgI FED
1 IM Zysk Robert 2396 GER
2 Tsiros Fragkiskos Vlasios 2249 GRE
3 WFM Markantonaki Haritomeni 2228 GRE
4 Papasimakopoulos Alexandros 2199 GRE
5 FM Klerides Paris 2197 CYP
6 Panagiotakopoulos Gerasimos 2196 GRE
7 Tsouros Georgios 2162 GRE
8 Zenelis Konstantinos 2102 GRE
9 Papasimakopoulos Vasilios 2046 GRE
10 Trimitzios Petros 2006 GRE
11 Kaloskambis Mihail 1944 GRE
12 Pavlogianni Despina 1888 GRE
13 Ikonomou Anastasios 1864 GRE
14 Koutsidis Achilleas 1864 GRE
15 Karahisaridis Vasilios 1796 GRE
16 Koutsidi Amalia 1486 GRE
17 Anthopoulou Ioanna 1281 GRE
18 Sitsanis Nikolaos 1254 GRE
19 Karahisaridou Vasiliki 0 GRE
20 Maglaras Dimosthenis 0 GRE
  15. ΦΟΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ (RtgAvg:1948 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: ΑΖΗΣ ΑΖΙΖΗΣ ΕΚΤΟΡΑΣ
Bo. Name RtgI FED
1 GM Nabaty Tamir 2597 ISR
2 GM Libiszewski Fabien 2525 FRA
3 FM Azis Azizis Ektoras 2204 GRE
4 Papadopoulos Nikolaos 2203 GRE
5 FM Gazis Efstathios 2146 GRE
5 WIM Makka Ioulia 2098 GRE
6 Pappelis Dimitrios 2063 GRE
7 Gkikas Hristos 1983 GRE
8 Tolias Athanasios 1670 GRE
10 Giavasopoulos Thomas 1605 GRE
11 Grafakou Sotiria-Aphrodite 1587 GRE
12 Kolyvas-Dimitrakarakos Panagi 1460 GRE
13 Spanos Dimitrios 1307 GRE
14 Kallianidis Ioannis 1248 GRE
15 Palioura Paraskevi 1220 GRE
16 Stamelos Grigorios 1223 GRE
17 Kotsalis Ioannis 1217 GRE
18 Skoularikis Klearchos 1177 GRE
19 Gkika Vasiliki 0 GRE
20 Eze Maria 1036 GRE
  16. ΑΟ ‘ΚΑΪΣΣΑ’ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ (RtgAvg:1942 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: ΔΑΡΜΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
Bo. Name RtgI FED
1 GM David Alberto 2585 ITA
2 FM Logothetis Sotirios 2236 GRE
3 Darmarakis Mihail 2227 GRE
4 Fragakis Efstratios 2120 GRE
5 Katzourakis Pavlos 2094 GRE
6 Fidrilakis Stavros 2068 GRE
7 Kalaitzoglou Panayotis 2062 GRE
8 Petrakis Stylianos 1921 GRE
9 Koraka Makrina 1690 GRE
10 Agnanti Danai 1689 GRE
11 Borbantonakis Ioannis 1489 GRE
12 Tzagarakis Panagiotis 1442 GRE
13 Petraki Argiro 1440 GRE
14 Koukoulanakis Alexandros 1354 GRE
15 Bairamian Artur 1332 GRE
16 Oikonomou Dimitrios 43797 1299 GRE
17 Kiriakakis Panagiotis 1264 GRE
18 Vizirakis Stavros 1243 GRE
19 Papadimitraki Stavroula 1110 GRE
20 Naum Georgios 0 GRE
  17. ΛΠ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ (RtgAvg:1934 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
Bo. Name RtgI FED
1 GM Boruchovsky Avital 2541 ISR
2 Galopoulos Nikolaos 2364 GRE
3 Markidis Konstantinos 2332 GRE
4 Kesidis Odyseas 2137 GRE
5 Gimnopoulos Lazaros 2045 GRE
6 WIM Genova Lyubka 2204 BUL
7 Antoniadou Paraskevi 1716 GRE
8 Iliopoulou Eleni 1438 GRE
9 Karamitani Angela 1351 GRE
10 Tsouli Rafailia 0 GRE
11 Patriki Alexandra 1006 GRE
12 Hatzis-Bakratsas Alexandros 1857 GRE
13 Vasiliadis Anastasios 1984 GRE
14 Papadopoulos Zisis 1863 GRE
15 Papadopoulos Spyridonas 1125 GRE
16 Karamitanis Lazaros 0 GRE
17 Sertaridou Aikaterini 0 GRE
18 Apostolidis Athanasios 0 GRE
19 Apostolidis Anastasios 0 GRE
20 Siokis Loukas 0 GRE
  18. ΑΟ ‘ΖΗΝΩΝ’ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ (RtgAvg:1930 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: ΣΚΛΑΒΟΥΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΗΣ
Bo. Name RtgI FED
1 IM Ibrahim Hatim 2316 EGY
2 Tsanas Athanasios 2292 GRE
3 WIM Baciu Diana 2263 MDA
4 Kordis Konstantinos 2205 GRE
5 FM Papastavropoulos Andreas 2178 GRE
6 Roinos Ilias 2085 GRE
7 Zervos Lazaros 1986 GRE
8 Sklavounos Panagis 1828 GRE
9 Loutragotis Dimitrios 1809 GRE
10 Latsinos Theofanis 1749 GRE
11 Farmaki Athanasia 1710 GRE
12 Vrettos Augoustinos 1681 GRE
13 Loutragotis Paraskevas Pantel 1674 GRE
14 Gerontis Nikolaos 1633 GRE
15 Papageorgiou Fotini 1464 GRE
16 Loutragotis Marios 1400 GRE
17 Basinas Konstantinos 1305 GRE
18 Bouza Mirto – Eleni 1291 GRE
19 Papargyris Sokratis 1250 GRE
20 Bourbouli Athina Olga 0 GRE
  19. ΣΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ (RtgAvg:1920 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
Bo. Name RtgI FED
1 IM Lubbe Nikolas 2506 GER
2 WGM Ohme Melanie 2308 GER
3 Skoularikis Fotios 2223 GRE
4 Spyropoulos Georgios 2152 GRE
5 Kanellopoulos Georgios 2085 GRE
6 Koutsidis Mihail 2019 GRE
7 Tsangaris Spyridon 1962 GRE
8 Spiliadis Athanasios 1942 GRE
9 Triantos Konstantinos 1829 GRE
10 Terzis Filippos-Stamatis 1821 GRE
11 Polizou Hristina 1809 GRE
12 Stamatopoulos Apostolos 1807 GRE
13 Malataras Gerasimos 1585 GRE
14 Stefanatos Gerasimos 1569 GRE
15 Zaronikas Dimitrios 1559 GRE
16 Sfetsou Christina 1235 GRE
17 Kalyva Kyriaki 1459 GRE
18 Alexopoulos Georgios 1139 GRE
19 Dermatopoulou Zoi 0 GRE
20 Anninou Athina 0 GRE
  20. ΟΦΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ (RtgAvg:1913 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: ΜΑΝΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ
Bo. Name RtgI FED
1 Dorfanis Ilarion 2177 GRE
2 Kazantzidis Ilias 2112 GRE
3 Manelidis Savvas 2047 GRE
4 Kazantzidis Panagiotis 2019 GRE
5 Kafetzis Georgios 2002 GRE
6 Vatkali Dimitra 1993 GRE
7 Hatzihrisafis Dimos 1991 GRE
8 Emmanouilidis Athanasios 1972 GRE
9 Apostolakakis Konstantinos 1935 GRE
10 Kafetzi Angeliki 1818 GRE
11 Bozanis Dimitrios 1787 GRE
12 Moshou Alexia 1575 GRE
13 Stamatis Ioannis 1569 GRE
14 Mihailidou Magdalini 1448 GRE
15 Kiriakidis Anastasios P. 1379 GRE
  21. ΜΓΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ (RtgAvg:1893 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: ΣΠΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ., ΑΝΤΩΝΟΓΛΟΥ Χ.
Bo. Name RtgI FED
1 GM Nikolov Momchil 2537 BUL
2 Galunova Tsveta 2151 BUL
3 Kyriakides Thrasos 2139 CYP
4 Tsekmes Dimitrios 2086 GRE
5 Spathopoulos Diogenis 2011 GRE
6 Antonoglou Christos 1937 GRE
7 Ter-Gevorkian Aram 1921 GRE
8 Vallianos Gerasimos 1881 GRE
9 Giakatis Theodoros 1863 GRE
10 Papanastasiou Nektarios 1707 GRE
11 Ter-Gevorkian Giannis 1638 GRE
12 Chrysafis Ioannis 1634 GRE
13 Hatziara Dimitra 1484 GRE
14 Aivazian Elpida Sofia 1475 GRE
15 Letsios Vasileios 1473 GRE
16 Nasos Konstantinos 1319 GRE
17 Blitsas Orestis 1231 GRE
18 Mplitsa Artemis 1146 GRE
19 Dovris Ilias 0 GRE
20 Karabatzakis Andreas 0 GRE
  22. ΣΟ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ (RtgAvg:1867 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ
Bo. Name RtgI FED
1 Gouloutis Nikolaos 2328 GRE
2 Theofilopoulos Aris 2194 GRE
3 Tantsis Georgios 2173 GRE
4 Exizoglou Dimitrios 2139 GRE
5 Lazaridis-Patsalias Haralabos 2084 GRE
6 Kirgeridis Panagiotis 2051 GRE
7 Haratsidis Vasilios 2014 GRE
8 Tetepoulidis Ioannis 2012 GRE
9 Konstantelias Konstantinos 1993 GRE
10 Pavlidis Pavlos 1870 GRE
11 Nikolakis Panagiotis Marios 1822 GRE
12 Barbageorgopoulou Fani 1815 GRE
13 Samakas Stavros 1777 GRE
14 Haralabidou Maria 1535 GRE
15 Mavridou Hristina 1369 GRE
16 Tananaki Irini 1312 GRE
17 Ioannou Ioannis Nik. 1220 GRE
18 Beradze Anastasia 1187 GRE
19 Nikolaki Dimitria 1160 GRE
20 Haralabidis Aristidis 1078 GRE
  23. ΝΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ ‘Ο ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ’ (RtgAvg:1847 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
Bo. Name RtgI FED
1 GM Yilmaz Mustafa 2585 TUR
2 IM Plat Vojtech 2463 CZE
3 Tsekouras Theodoros 2196 GRE
4 Balokas Dimitrios 2130 GRE
5 WGM Makropoulou Marina 2129 GRE
6 Tsialas Panayotis 2057 GRE
7 Sgouros Apostolos 1975 GRE
8 Diamanteas Petros 1967 GRE
9 Moutzouris Iason 1781 GRE
10 Kontokanis Andreas 1573 GRE
11 Vlahakis Nikos 1573 GRE
12 Liakos Christos – Konstantino 1333 GRE
13 Sofronas Andreas 1303 GRE
14 Fragou Maria V. 1290 GRE
15 Louka Marianthi 1260 GRE
16 Bakis Apollon Fivos 1253 GRE
17 Sarantopoulos Konstantinos 1100 GRE
18 Kinopoulos Anargiros 0 GRE
19 Poulopoulos Ilias 0 GRE
20 Pantelopoulou Despina 0 GRE
  24. ΣΟ ΙΚΑΡΙΑΣ ‘Ι.ΤΖΕΛΕΠΗΣ’ (RtgAvg:1808 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: ΣΑΡΑΝΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Bo. Name RtgI FED
1 Sarandos Vasilios 2254 GRE
2 Koukoufikis Alexandros 2227 GRE
3 Mouroutis Konstantinos 2169 GRE
4 FM Pountzas Hrisanthos 2128 GRE
5 Rozakis Dimitrios 2089 GRE
6 Lazaridis Stavros 2044 GRE
7 Fakaros Georgios 1989 GRE
8 Athanasiou Georgios 1924 GRE
9 Danis Hrisovalantis 1880 GRE
10 Kontis Michail 1793 GRE
11 Vazouras Hristos 1730 GRE
12 Halioris Stefanos-Anthimos 1659 GRE
13 Vazoura Eleftheria 1569 GRE
14 Vazoura Konstantina 1501 GRE
15 Vazoura Irini 1500 GRE
16 Serbos Agelos 1292 GRE
17 Vazoura Aphroditi-Haralambia 1267 GRE
18 Athanasiou Alkistis 0 GRE
19 Riga Michaela 0 GRE
20 Riga Anastasia 0 GRE
  25. ΣΜΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ (RtgAvg:1793 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: ΡΑΓΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Bo. Name RtgI FED
1 WIM Goczo Melinda 2280 HUN
2 FM Hristodoulou Panagiotis 2269 GRE
3 Kouskoutis Georgios-Alexandro 2128 GRE
4 Soukos Konstantinos 2110 GRE
5 Panagiotopoulos Alexandros 2064 GRE
6 Kostopoulos Evaggelos 2052 GRE
7 Louris Spyridon 1916 GRE
8 Terzidaki Alexandra 1863 GRE
9 Ragios Konstantinos 1840 GRE
10 Koursaris Nikolaos 1787 GRE
11 Litsas Panagiotis 1757 GRE
12 Peppas Stamatis 1556 GRE
13 Maxilaris Aggelos 1434 GRE
14 Tsavari Hristina 1110 GRE
15 Maxilaris Vasilios 0 GRE
15 Hartofylakas Spyros 1161 GRE
16 Gkikas Georgios 0 GRE
17 Galati Anna 1000 GRE
19 Kapranas Ioannis 0 GRE
20 Galati Maria 0 GRE
  26. ΣΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ (RtgAvg:1789 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: ΜΠΑΛΑΣΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Bo. Name RtgI FED
1 Balaskas Nikolaos 2201 GRE
2 Seretakis Nikolas 2164 GRE
3 Kalogridakis Georgios 2108 GRE
4 Ikonomou Georgios 2073 GRE
5 Skaperdas Sotirios 2048 GRE
6 Konistis Loukas 2048 GRE
7 Vazelakis Dimitrios 1984 GRE
8 Kalogridakis Theodoros 1800 GRE
9 Spanos Haralabos 1628 GRE
10 Seretaki Konstantina 1618 GRE
11 Balaska Eleni Sofia 1378 GRE
12 Farantouri Marina 1358 GRE
13 Deligiannis Nikolaos 2002 1317 GRE
14 Gavriilidi Despina 1307 GRE
15 Klidaras Dimitrios 1262 GRE
16 Balaskas Aggelos 1253 GRE
17 Klidaras Anastasios 1143 GRE
18 Ntala Konstantina 0 GRE
19 Balaskas Stefanos 0 GRE
20 Thanatis Thomas 0 GRE
  27. ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ (RtgAvg:1706 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: ΚΟΚΚΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Bo. Name RtgI FED
1 Kanellopoulos Panayotis 2214 GRE
2 Kokkalis Vasilios 2137 GRE
3 Deligiannis Paraskevas 2047 GRE
4 Kolomvas Ioannis 2041 GRE
5 Tzolas Georgios 2010 GRE
6 Karamalis Georgios 1981 GRE
7 Botsaris Andreas 1978 GRE
8 Iliopoulos Alexios 1959 GRE
9 Karapiperis Alexandros 1941 GRE
10 Toumbeli Zoi 1893 GRE
11 Babounis Georgios 1660 GRE
12 Dalianis Georgios 1552 GRE
13 Argyropoulos Theodoros 1415 GRE
14 Kollias Ioannis K. 1413 GRE
15 Bania Angeliki 1332 GRE
16 Kollias Dimitrios 1283 GRE
17 Stefanou Dimitrios 1268 GRE
18 Tomara Ioanna 1037 GRE
19 Antonopoulou Ifigeneia 0 GRE
20 Mourouti Dimitra 0 GRE
  28. ΧΑΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ (RtgAvg:1654 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: ΜΟΥΡΕΛΑΤΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
Bo. Name RtgI FED
1 Milovanovic Ninoslav 2177 SRB
2 Mourelatos Ilias 2151 GRE
3 Athanasiadis Mihail 1948 GRE
4 Tsilias Nikolaos 1945 GRE
5 Seferis Georgios 1630 GRE
6 Vourtsa Georgia 1757 GRE
7 Manassi Eleni 1126 GRE
8 Pasoglou Nikoleta 1171 GRE
9 Sotiropoulos Anastasios-Theoh 1539 GRE
10 Manassis Theoharis 1154 GRE
11 Kyriakidis Eleftherios 1348 GRE
12 Gavriil Odysseas-Panagiotis 1373 GRE
13 Gavriilidis Orestis 1248 GRE
14 Tzovanis Anastasios 1229 GRE
  29. ΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ (RtgAvg:1636 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: ΜΑΥΡΟΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ
Bo. Name RtgI FED
1 Petritaj Fotjon 2280 ALB
2 Adamopoulos Ioannis 2029 GRE
3 Kiriakopoulos Antonios 1901 GRE
4 Mavromihalis Konstantinos 1823 GRE
5 Kalaitzidis Anastasios 1657 GRE
6 Perrakis Polychronis 1609 GRE
7 Vithoulkas Alexandros 0 GRE
8 WIM Genova Ruzhka 2185 BUL
9 Diamantea Vasiliki 1014 GRE
10 Kavourinou Polixeni 1012 GRE
11 Dalla Eftihia 0 GRE
12 Toubekis Panagiotis 1719 GRE
13 Koutsikas Georgios 0 GRE
14 Apostolopoulos Georgios 0 GRE
15 Vithoulkas Dimitrios 1015 GRE
16 Kordelakos Chrisanthos 0 GRE
17 Diakoumeas Aristofanis 1382 GRE
18 Apostolopoulou Evgenia 0 GRE
  30. ΘΙΝΑΛΙΟΣ ΣΟ (RtgAvg:1479 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: ΣΠΥΡΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ
Bo. Name RtgI FED
1 Spirliadis Achileas 2093 GRE
2 Minas Ioannis 2029 GRE
3 Magkias Vasilios 1739 GRE
4 Vourlis-Koletis Miltiadis 1597 GRE
5 Vourlis-Kolettis Ahilleas 1273 GRE
6 Plouska Antigoni 1157 GRE
7 Anemogianni Vaso 1570 GRE
8 Plouskas Athanasios 1327 GRE
9 Vourlis-Koletis Sokratis 0 GRE
10 Pouliasis Dimitrios 1000 GRE
11 Sytioti Maria 1000 GRE
12 Avloniti Marina 0 GRE
13 Paglaridou Ioanna 0 GRE
15 Panidi Angeliki 0 GRE
  31. ΕΣ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ (RtgAvg:1364 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 0) Captain: ΜΠΟΜΠΟΤΣΙΑΡΗ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ
Bo. Name RtgI FED
1 Hristopoulos Georgios 1984 GRE
2 Nikolaidou Eleni 1817 GRE
3 Bakoyannis Thodoris 1758 GRE
4 Zafeiropoulos Stratos 1274 GRE
5 Printzios Lampros 1210 GRE
6 Magklaras Panagiotis 1095 GRE
7 Trypas Athanasios 1490 GRE
8 Diamantopoulos Nikolaos 35911 1016 GRE
9 Athanasopoulou Eleni 1000 GRE
10 Athanasopoulos Nikolaos 1000 GRE
11 Tsitsikas Stylianos 0 GRE
12 Bobotsiari Athina 1000 GRE
13 Tsinoukas Athanasios 0 GRE
14 Foteinopoulou Vasiliki 0 GRE
15 Terlesi Georgia 0 GRE

Chessdom is dedicated to professional and independent coverage of chess news and events from all over the globe! Join us for live chess games, interviews, video and photo reports, and social media reactions. Follow the development of the strongest chess software, which affects all chess today, via the Top Chess Engine Championship with its 24/7 live broadcast with chat.

Copyright © 2007-2021 Chessdom.com

To Top