2013

GM Evgeny Romanov wins ITT Jahv McGregor Tournament on tie-break

The 4th ITT Jahv McGregor Open Tournament was held from 4th to 8th December at the Centro Comercial Americas Outlet Factory in Bogota, Colombia.

The massive 9-round Swiss event attracted 420 participants from 16 countries, including 15 Grandmasters and 27 International Masters.

Four players shared the first place with 7,5/9 points each: GM Evgeny Romanov (Russia), IM Carlos Antonio Hevia Alejano, GM Yusnel Bacallao Alonso (both Cuba) and GM Renier Gonzalez (USA).

Evgeny Romanov takes the winner’s trophy on superior tie-break.

GM Evgeny Romanov

GM Evgeny Romanov (photo by www.xadrezbatatais.com)

The U10 youth tournament took place on 6-7th December with 48 participants. Daniel Fernando Vargas Villalobos won the section with perfect 6,0/6 score.

A blitz tournament with 133 players was held on 3rd December in the same venue. Blitz specialist GM Axel Bachmann from Paraguay took a clear first place with 8,5/9 points, leaving the Cuban GM Omar Almeida Quintana half a point behind.

The total prize fund was 16,000 USD.

Tournament website

Final standings:

1 GM Romanov Evgeny RUS 2654 – 7.5
2 IM Hevia Alejano Carlos Antonio CUB 2518 – 7.5
3 GM Bacallao Alonso Yusnel CUB 2519 – 7.5
4 GM Gonzalez Renier USA 2472 – 7.5
5 GM Bruzon Batista Lazaro CUB 2677 – 7
6 GM Ortiz Suarez Isan Reynaldo CUB 2608 – 7
7 GM Vocaturo Daniele ITA 2579 – 7
8 GM Gonzalez Vidal Yuri CUB 2534 – 7
9 GM Almeida Quintana Omar CUB 2489 – 7
10 GM Mekhitarian Krikor Sevag BRA 2566 – 7
11 IM Gallego Alcaraz Andres Felipe COL 2403 – 7
12 IM Gomez Ledo Roberto Carlos CUB 2424 – 7
13 FM Diaz Hernandez Heriberto CUB 2401 – 7
14 IM Perez Garcia Rodney Oscar CUB 2371 – 7
15 GM Alvarez Pedraza Aramis CUB 2480 – 7
16 IM Acosta Alejandro COL 2309 – 7
17 FM Oliva Castaneda Kevel CUB 2427 – 7
18 GM Bachmann Axel PAR 2545 – 6.5
19 GM Rakhmanov Aleksandr RUS 2604 – 6.5
20 IM Arenas David COL 2446 – 6.5
21 IM Vera Siguenas Deivy PER 2455 – 6.5
22 GM Barrientos Sergio E COL 2474 – 6.5
23 FM Sanchez Alvarez Roberto Carlo CUB 2385 – 6.5
24 IM Leiva Giuseppe PER 2402 – 6.5
25 IM Escobar Forero Alder COL 2455 – 6.5
26 FM Espinoza Palomino Willyam PER 2324 – 6.5
27 Caro Bermudez Eric ECU 2200 – 6.5
28 IM Barbosa Evandro Amorim BRA 2461 – 6.5
29 Jaramillo Ochoa Mateo COL 2159 – 6.5
30 Vargas Mauricio COL 2033 – 6.5
31 FM Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander COL 2241 – 6.5
32 Olarte Parra Jhoan Sebastian COL 1924 – 6.5
33 WGM Arribas Robaina Maritza CUB 2314 – 6.5
34 FM Ruiz Alciguel COL 2165 – 6.5
35 CM Cifuentes John Jairo COL 2156 – 6.5
36 Valderrama Quiceno Esteban Al COL 2238 – 6.5
37 Mateus Alejandro COL 2261 – 6.5
38 FM Melgosa Marcio COL 2253 – 6.5
39 FM Lopez Hernandez Carlos Manuel COL 2324 – 6
40 Fernandez Fernando PER 2319 – 6
41 IM Santiago Yago De Moura BRA 2450 – 6
42 IM Alarcon Casellas Rolando CUB 2438 – 6
43 Torres Jorge Emilio COL 1994 – 6
44 IM Sanz Alonso Francisco J. ESP 2355 – 6
45 WIM Castrillon Gomez Melissa COL 2155 – 6
46 FM Torres Juan Camilo COL 2339 – 6
47 Almanza Rafael Andres COL 2173 – 6
48 IM Molina Roberto Junio Brito BRA 2424 – 6
49 Farfan Ortiz Victor CHI 2198 – 6
50 Borbon Oscar COL 1976 – 6
51 FM Tovio Israel COL 2308 – 6
52 IM Mendoza Rafael COL 2328 – 6
53 WIM Franco Valencia Beatriz I COL 2206 – 6
54 Otalora Carlos Eduardo COL 2128 – 6
55 IM Zuluaga Cesar COL 2361 – 6
56 FM Oswaldo Valentin Requejo Cotr PER 2302 – 6
57 Condori Edwin PER 2157 – 6
58 WIM Chumpitaz Ann PER 2182 – 6
59 Pena Duarte Fabian Dario COL 2126 – 6
60 FM Becerra Juan David COL 2221 – 6
61 Dominguez Rincon Miller COL 2047 – 6
62 Pinzon Jairo David COL 2195 – 6
63 FM Contreras Henry COL 2213 – 6
64 WIM Franco Valencia Angela COL 2169 – 6
65 IM Ruiz C Joshua D COL 2391 – 6
66 Chong Chinchay Eric Joel PER 2068 – 6
67 Camargo Santiago COL 2021 – 6
68 FM Rojas Barrero Andres Humberto COL 2183 – 6
69 WIM Fandino Reyes Roquelina CUB 2115 – 6
70 Dominguez Oscar COL 2111 – 6
71 Guzman Campo Elias COL 2056 – 6
72 Prado Leonardo COL 1938 – 6
73 Hernandez Gonzalo COL 2131 – 6
74 Ardila Cordoba Andres COL 1709 – 6
75 Bermudez Eduardo COL 2077 – 6
76 Martinez Baquero Hugo Esteba COL 1944 – 6
77 Ferrara Alexis ARG 2161 – 6
78 IM Gutierrez Herrera Jose Antoni COL 2188 – 6
79 FM Navia Edwin Adrian COL 2108 – 6
80 Munar julio Rolando COL 0 – 6
81 Munoz Monroy Cinthya Carolina COL 1888 – 6
82 Lizarazo Arango Juan Carlos COL 2120 – 6
83 Getiva Henry COL 1602 – 6
84 Cardozo Carlos Eduardo COL 2026 – 5.5
85 IM Mosquera Miguel COL 2394 – 5.5
86 WIM Chirivi C Jenny Astrid COL 2211 – 5.5
87 WIM Rodriguez Rueda Paula Andrea COL 2257 – 5.5
88 WFM Aliaga Fernandez Ingrid Y PER 2179 – 5.5
89 Crespo Hidalgo Carlos ECU 2113 – 5.5
90 Peinado Edwin Halley COL 2121 – 5.5
91 Garavito Miguel Angel COL 2270 – 5.5
92 Fiora Emilio ARG 2069 – 5.5
93 Melo Marlon COL 1908 – 5.5
94 Florez Luis Angel COL 2015 – 5.5
95 FM Garcia Alvaro COL 2228 – 5.5
96 Lozano Nestor Favian COL 2165 – 5.5
97 Farfan Ortiz Enrique Alfredo CHI 2269 – 5.5
98 Chaverra Nilo COL 1821 – 5.5
99 FM Vittorino Carlo Giovanni COL 2296 – 5.5
100 Salcedo Pablo Esteban COL 1913 – 5.5
101 Otero Daniel COL 2165 – 5.5
102 Ramirez Jaime Orlando COL 2048 – 5.5
103 Vallejo Humberto COL 2051 – 5.5
104 Riascos Guillermo COL 1864 – 5.5
105 CM Valle Efrain COL 2218 – 5.5
106 Suasnabar Jesus PER 1998 – 5.5
107 Zabaleta Libardo COL 2113 – 5.5
108 FM Hernandez Sanchez Jairo Andre COL 2298 – 5.5
109 Prieto Ernesto COL 2108 – 5.5
110 WFM Pachon Adriana COL 2055 – 5.5
111 Agudelo Carlos Hernan COL 2010 – 5.5
112 Culma Ruben COL 2035 – 5.5
113 Salej Jorge COL 2111 – 5.5
114 Bobadilla Jorge VEN 2040 – 5.5
115 WFM Perez Laura COL 1985 – 5.5
116 Jimenez Jose Mauricio COL 2184 – 5.5
117 Tirado Juan Camilo COL 2032 – 5.5
118 Rivera Quintero Ramon Alberto COL 1746 – 5.5
119 Rojas Diaz James Ivan COL 1941 – 5.5
120 Rodriguez Correa Enrique COL 1999 – 5.5
121 Motta Leon Gerardo COL 2045 – 5.5
122 Sabogal Varela Jeison Stiven COL 1921 – 5.5
123 Figueroa Navarro Juan Jose COL 2002 – 5.5
124 WFM Ramirez Heimy Polgar COL 2127 – 5.5
125 Nieto Manuel Valerio Waldo COL 2026 – 5.5
126 GM Vera Gonzalez-Quevedo Reynald CUB 2446 – 5
127 Abril Mauricio COL 2023 – 5
128 Vargas Pedro COL 2044 – 5
129 WIM Rivera Ingris COL 2215 – 5
130 Hernandez Agamez Hugo COL 2029 – 5
131 Rojas Luis Alejandro COL 0 – 5
132 Munoz Romero Cristian Camilo COL 1981 – 5
133 Borja Raul COL 2115 – 5
134 Pasquel Gomez Luis Enrique COL 0 – 5
135 Piraquive Alberto COL 1941 – 5
136 Lopez Idarraga Daniel Eduardo COL 2084 – 5
137 Prado Segura Robinson Alexand COL 1868 – 5
138 Narvaez Faber Alberto COL 2142 – 5
139 Gaviria Andres Felipe COL 2027 – 5
140 Verastegui Fernando COL 2081 – 5
141 Arias Rojas Juan Diego COL 1985 – 5
142 Martinez Jorge Alexander COL 2206 – 5
143 Barrios Felipe COL 1948 – 5
144 Medina Andres Felipe COL 1853 – 5
145 Peinado Giovanny COL 2193 – 5
146 Manrique Fernando COL 1997 – 5
147 Loaiza Yurani COL 1939 – 5
148 Hernandez Oscar Eduardo COL 2023 – 5
149 Molina Rafael COL 1980 – 5
150 Pineda Jose A COL 2038 – 5
151 Valle Leiner Efrain COL 2130 – 5
152 Munoz Julian Andres COL 2211 – 5
153 Univio Sanchez German COL 2054 – 5
154 Rodriguez German Enrique COL 1970 – 5
155 Marquez Benjamin COL 2036 – 5
156 Guerrero Gabriel COL 1968 – 5
157 Osorio Polania Hugo COL 1722 – 5
158 Gil Farfan Wilson Yesid COL 1707 – 5
159 Santos Morales Natalia Andrea COL 2081 – 5
160 Suaza Yesid Rodrigo COL 1971 – 5
161 Marin Alejandro COL 1943 – 5
162 Calero Hector Andres COL 1778 – 5
163 Valencia Dario COL 1948 – 5
164 Diaz Herrera Leider Andres COL 1920 – 5
165 Corredor Castellanos Camilo COL 1882 – 5
166 Hernandez Torres Alex Daniel COL 1834 – 5
167 Cuevas Carlos Alberto COL 1683 – 5
168 Zabala Fidel COL 1992 – 5
169 WFM Salcedo Diana COL 1994 – 5
170 Ramirez Buitrago Diego Mauric COL 1979 – 5
171 Arboleda Juan Manuel COL 0 – 5
172 Hans Bayer COL 1658 – 5
173 Lopez Jorge COL 2019 – 5
174 Numpaque Orlando COL 0 – 5
175 WFM Salcedo Jackeline COL 1913 – 5
176 Hernandez Baldeleon Jorge Ivan COL 0 – 5
177 Ortegon Villacorte Daniela COL 1868 – 5
178 Camacho Diego Javier COL 0 – 5
179 Nieto Guillermo Luigui Ubald COL 1978 – 5
180 Cruz Sanabria Linci Yobani COL 1956 – 5
181 Cardona Albeiro COL 2117 – 5
182 Velez Laura Camila COL 1845 – 5
183 Latorre Franklin Leandro COL 1914 – 5
184 Castaneda Victor COL 1907 – 5
185 Salazar Diego COL 0 – 5
186 Ordonez Gonzalez Gabriel COL 1889 – 5
187 Ramirez Francisco Javier COL 2026 – 5
188 Nino Diego COL 2039 – 5
189 Rubio Melo Hugo Arturo COL 1795 – 5
190 Aldana Omar COL 1886 – 5
191 Corpus Vanegas Eugenio Miguel COL 1872 – 5
192 Rueda-Kjeldsen Juan Carlos NOR 1979 – 5
193 Duarte Andres Javier COL 1769 – 5
194 Velasquez Angie Gabriela COL 1768 – 5
195 Rico Hernandez Edgar COL 1897 – 5
196 Sosa Florez Juan Sebastian COL 1780 – 5
197 Jimenez Leonardo Andres COL 1875 – 5
198 Ricciulli Vargas Roberth Elie COL 1740 – 4.5
199 Gomez Gonzalo COL 1789 – 4.5
200 Agudelo Pedro Luis COL 1783 – 4.5
201 Bolivar Jeison COL 2086 – 4.5
202 Prada Diogenes COL 1935 – 4.5
203 Lopez Rafael David COL 0 – 4.5
204 Acuna Buitrago Camilo Andres COL 2087 – 4.5
205 Hernandez MAuricio COL 0 – 4.5
206 Ramirez Patricio COL 1807 – 4.5
207 Garcia S Juan Manuel COL 1939 – 4.5
208 Suaza Jose Neyitd COL 1753 – 4.5
209 Quintero Rangel Edwin COL 1827 – 4.5
210 Yosa Jhonny COL 1689 – 4.5
211 Gomez Dario G COL 2082 – 4.5
212 Cadena Rafael COL 1830 – 4.5
213 Cuevas Sanchez Bramdon Daniel COL 1746 – 4.5
214 Corredor Rengifo Luis Fernand COL 2030 – 4.5
215 Rojas Mendoza Alfredo COL 1861 – 4.5
216 Sierra Mendez Rodolfo COL 1681 – 4.5
217 Lozada Gustavo COL 1923 – 4.5
218 Medina Alfonso COL 1535 – 4.5
219 Castro Lennin David COL 1600 – 4.5
220 Ricaurte Alfonso COL 1894 – 4.5
221 Pardo Javier Andres COL 1947 – 4.5
222 Jula Jose Manuel COL 1858 – 4.5
223 Acevedo Romero Carlos Andres COL 0 – 4.5
224 Guerra Gonzalez Alejandro COL 0 – 4.5
225 Silva Lopez Cesar COL 0 – 4.5
226 Molina Mojica Angel Valentin COL 1950 – 4.5
227 Mejia Yesica COL 1873 – 4.5
228 Aguilar Hernando COL 1862 – 4.5
229 Gomez Carlos Alberto COL 0 – 4.5
230 Benavides Miguel COL 0 – 4.5
231 Palacio Pablo Persi COL 1929 – 4.5
232 Sosa Florez Luis Felipe COL 1752 – 4.5
233 Aparicio Jose Ignacio COL 1637 – 4.5
234 Estrella Becerra Fernando COL 2039 – 4.5
235 Chaux Jesus David COL 1730 – 4.5
236 Vasquez Rafael COL 1919 – 4.5
237 Dabraccio Guillermo COL 1784 – 4.5
238 Gomez V Duvan Leandro COL 1909 – 4.5
239 Buitrago Bernardo COL 1880 – 4.5
240 Gonzalez Lopez Nicolas Mateo COL 1868 – 4.5
241 Acosta Jaime COL 1637 – 4.5
242 Gomez Calderon Valentina COL 1815 – 4.5
243 Pinilla Sanhez Nicolas COL 0 – 4.5
244 Ribero Guillermo Andres COL 1812 – 4.5
245 Guerrero Hernando COL 1900 – 4.5
246 Murcia Gerardo COL 1763 – 4.5
247 Cadena Juan Manuel COL 2096 – 4
248 Lozano Ricardo COL 2102 – 4
249 Visser Johan NED 1773 – 4
250 Pardo Efrain Camilo COL 1676 – 4
251 Leal Pinzon Fernando Mauricio COL 1683 – 4
252 Moreno Lozano David COL 1912 – 4
253 Montoya Miguel COL 1605 – 4
254 Parra Diego Alexander COL 1909 – 4
255 Godoy Rubio Jean Jose COL 1613 – 4
256 Obando Guzman Soren Federico COL 1751 – 4
257 Garcia John Fredy COL 1888 – 4
258 Gonzalez Vargas Jair COL 0 – 4
259 Duran Mauricio COL 1760 – 4
260 Gonzalez Suarez Yonel COL 0 – 4
261 Ramirez Alexis COL 1708 – 4
262 Rodriguez Pacheli COL 0 – 4
263 Ortiz Omar Javier COL 0 – 4
264 Ariza De La Hoz Jose Tobias COL 1644 – 4
265 Hernandez Adrian COL 1600 – 4
266 Bautista Chiquillo Leydi Johanna COL 1481 – 4
267 Torres Diaz Hector Camilo COL 0 – 4
268 Sandoval Yanneth Katherin COL 1499 – 4
269 Contreras R Wilson Mauricio COL 1834 – 4
270 Alvarado Andrey Camilo COL 0 – 4
271 Fajardo Lopez Daniel COL 1462 – 4
272 Leal Jose Del Carmen COL 1635 – 4
273 Fiquitiva Jhon Sebastian COL 0 – 4
274 Moreno Puentes Carlos COL 0 – 4
275 Rozo Claudia Magally COL 1515 – 4
276 Rodriguez Venegas Jaime COL 1637 – 4
277 Navia Coy Robinson COL 1576 – 4
278 Galindo Espanol Andres Mauri COL 1619 – 4
279 Avendano Leon Raul Camilo COL 0 – 4
280 Contreras Miguel COL 1789 – 4
281 Gomez Juan Andres COL 1749 – 4
282 Velandia Oscar Ricardo COL 1877 – 4
283 Guio Josue COL 1863 – 4
284 Garcia Guevara Nicolas COL 1773 – 4
285 Walteros Juan Diego COL 1767 – 4
286 Aguirre Reyes Jorge Alberto COL 1713 – 4
287 Rosero Hugo Alberto COL 1677 – 4
288 Cordero Victor COL 1729 – 4
289 Fraile Vela Maria Isabel COL 1730 – 4
290 Baron Calderon Ismael COL 1728 – 4
291 Ruiz Agudelo Santiago COL 1726 – 4
292 Cedano David Sebastian COL 1325 – 4
293 Navas Gildardo COL 1515 – 4
294 Pinzon Hector COL 1664 – 4
295 Segura T Jesus Daniel COL 1739 – 4
296 Ruiz Cruz Marco Antonio COL 1633 – 4
297 Camargo Neva Edgar Leonardo COL 1463 – 4
298 Rozo Vargas Carlos Humberto COL 0 – 4
299 Palomares Daniel COL 1802 – 4
300 Uchest Emilio VEN 1811 – 4
Tamayo German COL 1803 – 4
302 Penas Burgos Nestor COL 1767 – 4
303 Acosta Cruz Luis Ivan COL 1838 – 4
Gaitan Oscar COL 1620 – 4
305 Moreno Javier COL 1752 – 4
306 Ramirez Orlando COL 1445 – 4
307 Alvarez Nelson COL 1773 – 3.5
308 Silva Julio Armando COL 1702 – 3.5
309 Maldonado Salas Jesus D COL 1585 – 3.5
310 Torres Carlos Arturo COL 1600 – 3.5
311 Ramirez Tarazona Eduardo Anto COL 1567 – 3.5
312 Santoyo Silva Sergio Julian COL 1879 – 3.5
313 Lima Luis Antonio COL 1766 – 3.5
314 Guerrero Hector Fabio COL 1650 – 3.5
315 Bohorquez Jorge COL 1593 – 3.5
316 Rivera Quintero Maria Isabel COL 1479 – 3.5
317 Munoz Jose Alejandro COL 1556 – 3.5
318 Moreno Lozano Esteban COL 1610 – 3.5
319 Gutierrez Ordonez Jairo Andres COL 0 – 3.5
320 Chavarro Henry COL 0 – 3.5
321 Ruiz Riano Michael Esteban COL 0 – 3.5
322 Mesa Francisco Sr COL 1588 – 3.5
323 Angel Antonio COL 1906 – 3.5
324 Calero Hector COL 1541 – 3.5
325 Munoz Guzman German COL 1751 – 3.5
326 Celis Vargas Walter Enrique COL 1692 – 3.5
327 Ortega Rosendo COL 1715 – 3.5
328 Torres Cardenas Laura COL 1493 – 3.5
329 Bernal Vidal Alberto COL 1600 – 3.5
330 Peralta Gonzalez Javier Herna COL 1549 – 3.5
331 Zarate Rafael COL 0 – 3.5
332 Perez Esparza Juan Carlos COL 1791 – 3.5
333 Villarraga Yedixon COL 1831 – 3.5
334 Vargas Diana Paola COL 1791 – 3.5
335 Ruiz Melissa COL 1890 – 3.5
336 Ruiz Cruz Cesar Augusto COL 1833 – 3.5
337 Reyes Riscanevo COL 1791 – 3.5
338 Gamboa Giraldo Juan Esteban COL 1706 – 3.5
339 Alvarez Oscar COL 1640 – 3.5
340 Leon Gustavo COL 1845 – 3
341 Gonzalez Javier Andres COL 1936 – 3
342 Lopez Luis COL 1891 – 3
343 Blanco Santiago COL 1706 – 3
344 Mora Diego Andres COL 0 – 3
345 Sabogal Varela Jose Joaquin COL 1475 – 3
346 Lopez Guillermo COL 0 – 3
347 Baron Maria Camila COL 1625 – 3
348 Calderon Zuta Nicolas COL 1568 – 3
349 Camargo Lopez Edgar COL 0 – 3
350 Olaya rodriguez Brayam COL 0 – 3
351 Guerrero Francisco COL 0 – 3
352 Alarcon Samuel COL 0 – 3
353 Ramirez Alejandro COL 0 – 3
354 Rojas Mayorga Brayan Arley COL 0 – 3
355 Sarmiento Tobon Luis COL 1744 – 3
356 Romero Agudelo Mario COL 1788 – 3
357 Penuela Jorge COL 1703 – 3
358 Baron Rolando COL 1777 – 3
359 Cabiativa Jose Rene COL 1662 – 3
360 Sanchez Rosi COL 1600 – 3
361 Suaza Jose Luis COL 1484 – 3
362 Castelblanco Roberto Carlos A COL 1600 – 3
363 Solorzano Roldan Orlando COL 1594 – 3
364 Plata Gonzalo Orlando COL 1483 – 3
365 Fajardo Lopez David COL 0 – 3
366 Gomez Morales Juan Sebastian COL 1581 – 3
367 Becerra Fonseca Camila COL 0 – 3
368 Calderon Olaya Jose Luis COL 1481 – 3
369 Saenz Quintero Vanessa COL 0 – 3
370 Sarmiento Carolina COL 1452 – 3
371 Acosta Alba Johanna Cristina COL 0 – 3
372 Camargo Nicolas COL 1882 – 3
373 Giron Yorman Omar COL 1844 – 3
374 Bejarano Dany Andres COL 2021 – 3
375 Pena Mora Carlos COL 1651 – 3
376 Saenz Quintero Nicolas COL 0 – 3
377 Uribe Arteaga Daniel COL 2292 – 2.5
378 Gomez Perdomo Jonathan COL 1809 – 2.5
379 Mejia Guarin Antonio COL 0 – 2.5
380 Polania Reyes Fernando alberto COL 0 – 2.5
381 Zamora Tovar Felipe COL 0 – 2.5
382 Rodriguez Erasmo COL 0 – 2.5
383 Hernandez Aguilar Nicolas COL 0 – 2.5
384 Caballero Guillermo COL 1590 – 2.5
385 Robayo Jairo Alberto COL 1806 – 2.5
386 Avellaneda Luis Felipe COL 0 – 2.5
387 Valencia Cancho Juan Manuel COL 1351 – 2.5
388 Vanegas Ricardo COL 1945 – 2.5
389 Paez Adolfo COL 1755 – 2.5
390 Fuentes Medrano Jorge COL 1699 – 2.5
391 Moreno Herrera Fernando COL 0 – 2.5
392 Florez Edgar Orlando COL 1602 – 2.5
393 Gomez Jorge Leonardo COL 1864 – 2.5
394 Contreras Acevedo Andrea Juli COL 1561 – 2.5
395 Gonzalez Quinones Dalexy COL 0 – 2.5
396 FM Rodriguez Eric USA 2308 – 2
397 Gomez Boada Alfredo COL 0 – 2
398 Beltran Peralta Sebastian COL 1323 – 2
399 Barbosa Angel Jair COL 1386 – 2
400 Olaya Munoz Jhon Dario COL 0 – 2
401 Reina Oswaldo COL 1669 – 2
402 Fischborn Alfredo COL 1600 – 2
403 Amaya Yulith Ibeth COL 1467 – 2
404 Mejia Perez Julia Marcela COL 1463 – 2
405 Manosalva Samuel COL 0 – 2
406 Diaz Forero Francisco COL 0 – 2
407 Parra Avilan Andres Felipe COL 0 – 2
408 Lopez Ramirez Daniel Giovanny COL 0 – 2
409 Luque Mojica Carlos F COL 1743 – 2
410 Salazar Andersson COL 1580 – 2
411 Cuellar Jose Gabriel COL 1733 – 2
412 Ramirez Barbosa Nicolas COL 0 – 2
413 Serrano G Laura Marcela COL 0 – 2
414 Forero Cortes Fredy Alonso COL 0 – 2
415 Ardila Barbosa David Camilo COL 0 – 1.5
416 Ramirez Zapata Efrain COL 0 – 1.5
417 FM Agudelo Antonio COL 2224 – 1
418 Martinez Vargas Mara Daniela COL 1345 – 1
419 Gomez Marlon Andres COL 0 – 1
420 Carrillo Jose Antonio PAN 1859 – 0

Chessdom is dedicated to professional and independent coverage of chess news and events from all over the globe! Join us for live chess games, interviews, video and photo reports, and social media reactions. Follow the development of the strongest chess software, which affects all chess today, via the Top Chess Engine Championship with its 24/7 live broadcast with chat.

Copyright © 2007-2021 Chessdom.com

To Top