Chess

imperia

World School Individual Chess Championship 2012

The 8th World School Individual Chess Championship 2012 will take place in Iasi, Romania, from 27th April (Arrival) to 7th of May (Departure) 2012.

The event is organized by the FIDE, the International School Chess Union and the Iasi County Chess Association.

Entitled to participate are players (Boys & Girls) who shall not have reached the age:
of 7, by 1st January 2012 (date of birth – January 1st, 2005 and after) – Tournament Under 7
of 9, by 1st January 2012 (date of birth – January 1st, 2003 and after) – Tournament Under 9
of 11, by 1st January 2012 (date of birth – January 1st, 2001 and after) – Tournament Under 11
of 13, by 1st January 2012 (date of birth – January 1st, 1999 and after) – Tournament Under 13
of 15, by 1st January 2012 (date of birth – January 1st, 1997 and after) – Tournament Under 15
of 17, by 1st January 2012 (date of birth – January 1st, 1995 and after) – Tournament Under 17

World School Individual Chess Championship 2012

Player Lists


8th World School Individual Chess Championship Girls U17

1 WIM Saduakassova Dinara KAZ 2209
2 Gelip Ioana ROU 2017
3 WCM Cemhan Kardelen TUR 1954
4 Morea Georgiana-Steluta ROU 1909
5 WFM Ho En Huei Danielle SIN 1900
6 Soyunlu Narmin AZE 1842
7 Rincon Gonzalez Rosemary VEN 1836
8 Basnayake I U SRI 1799
9 Ciutac Andreea-Ioana ROU 1758
10 Bolanos Brigeth COL 1752
11 Gimhani H Shashipraba SRI 1629
12 Sonfalean Maria-Laura ROU 1627
13 Rajapakshe Nuwanthi Dileka SRI 1482
14 Anggraini Mukim Nadya INA 0
15 Goncalves Moreno Magly Del Val VEN 0
16 Magarin Semela ROU 0
17 Nomalungelo Mathe ZIM 0
18 Price Phoebe A ENG 0
19 Zengeni Paidaishe ZIM 0

8th World School Individual Chess Championship Open U17

1 CM Igambergenov Alibek KAZ 2280
2 CM Emiroglu Cankut TUR 2214
3 Bida Mihai-Eugen ROU 2196
4 Talipov Nafis RUS 2155
5 Hernandez Cristian Andres COL 2116
6 Lkhagvasuren Tsedvee MGL 2089
7 Masruri Rahman INA 2081
8 Volkov Igor UKR 2018
9 Jayasundara P K U M SRI 2013
10 Lupascu Matei-Alexandru ROU 2006
11 Marinescu Stefan ROU 1980
12 Lamawansa Yasas SRI 1937
13 Munteanu Ali-Eduard ROU 1875
14 Lamahewa C SRI 1853
15 Galateanu Calin ROU 1802
16 Bran David-Ionel ROU 0
17 Bulgac Serghei MDA 0
18 Gombingo Alvin ZIM 0
19 Gubba Tafadzwa ZIM 0
20 Hwimel Omar TUN 0
21 Muhammad Hunain PAK 0
22 Prashant Gandhi Anish IND 0

8th World School Individual Chess Championship Girls U15

1 Drogovoz Irina RUS 1907
2 Amrayeva Aytan AZE 1906
3 Menzi Nezihe Ezgi TUR 1902
4 WCM Cosman Andreea-Marioara ROU 1891
5 Assaubayeva Diana KAZ 1869
6 WCM Baghirova Khatin AZE 1868
7 Orshonova Elena RUS 1867
8 Saikhanzaya Ganbaatar MGL 1816
9 Cusmuliuc Diana-Elena ROU 1779
10 Smaraki Mohanty IND 1751
11 Imanly Magrura AZE 1629
12 Ahmadova Fatima AZE 1586
13 Gunaratne Manisha Suchini SRI 1567
14 Methmini Nelunika SRI 1561
15 Kottahachchi A S SRI 1495
16 Goian Valeria MDA 1423
17 III Stanciu Malina Maria ROU 0
18 Batsaikhan Ganchimeg MGL 0
19 Chiweshe Charity ZIM 0
20 Ciobanu Elena ROU 0
21 Mammadova Laman AZE 0
22 Neil Jennifer ENG 0
23 Nyashanu Cynthia ZIM 0
24 Odgerel Jargalmaa MGL 0
25 Rotaru Victoria MDA 0
26 Safina Alfiya RUS 0
27 Samudin Elina KGZ 0
28 Shaider Violetta RUS 0
29 Tri Hendaryanti Resti Aprilia INA 0
30 Verdes Adriana ROU 0

8th World School Individual Chess Championship Open U15

1 FM Ali Marandi Cemil Can TUR 2315
2 CM Sanal Vahap TUR 2286
3 FM Cuellar Diego PER 2247
4 CM Dastan Muhammed Batuhan TUR 2239
5 Saiyn Zhanat KAZ 2181
6 Tomici Stefan ROU 2144
7 Samusenko Maksim RUS 2133
8 Sozin Stepan RUS 2123
9 Serikbay Chingiz KAZ 2116
10 Bayramov Elkhan AZE 2082
11 Babazade Javidan AZE 2054
12 Sean Winshand Cuhendi INA 2036
13 Abramciuc Marius MDA 2006
14 Vinogradov Anatoly RUS 1998
15 Gheorghiu Calin ROU 1989
16 Zeynalli Miradil Mir AZE 1942
17 Martinez Baquero Hugo Esteban COL 1940
18 Nastase Robert-Paul ROU 1936
19 Deac Bogdan-Daniel ROU 1913
20 Jumanov Elbek UZB 1911
21 Scripcaru George-Daniel ROU 1910
22 Carasiov Alexandr MDA 1899
23 Tiron Lucian-Ilie ROU 1887
24 Rahimli Ilkin AZE 1844
25 Sarkhanli Orkhan AZE 1822
26 Shagdurov Denis RUS 1821
27 Veliev Ali UKR 1792
28 Eyvazov Javanshir AZE 1733
29 Ladzin Ivan RUS 1726
30 Baciu Alexandru ROU 1715
31 Chandula Eds SRI 1583
32 Pancu Veniamin-Mihai ROU 1449
33 Babazade Zohr AZE 0
34 Bandara K G M G SRI 0
35 Clipa Teodor ROU 0
36 Friar Joseph D ENG 0
37 Mammadov Farid AZE 0
38 Muchemwa Victor ZIM 0
39 Ncube Sifiso ZIM 0
40 Nurlanov Zhakshylyk KGZ 0
41 Ofir Eran ISR 0
42 Purevkhatan Uuganjargal MGL 0
43 Rondel Joshua 0
44 Shlaen Rem ISR 0
45 Taalaibekov Tagir KGZ 0
46 Thalapitiye Gedara Vishwa Sahan SRI 0
47 Urazayev Arystanbek KAZ 0

8th World School Individual Chess Championship Girls U13

1 WFM Vasenina Anna RUS 2044
2 Drogovoz Irina RUS 1907
3 WFM Mammadzada Gunay AZE 1904
4 Mammadova Narmin AZE 1873
5 WCM Savant Riya IND 1823
6 Bauyrzhan Arnash KAZ 1809
7 Gitu Paula-Alexandra MDA 1805
8 WFM Karenza Dita INA 1792
9 Cimpean Andra ROU 1748
10 Ulusoy Nisan TUR 1711
11 Martynkova Olena UKR 1689
12 Potapova Margarita UKR 1684
13 Tishova Svetlana RUS 1678
14 Hrib Andrada-Ioana ROU 1672
15 Wickramasinghe Dilhara Ishini SRI 1646
16 Dogan Sevval TUR 1638
17 Copilu Codruta-Alexa ROU 1616
18 Balimezova Margarita BUL 1557
19 Bejan Clarisa-Iustina ROU 1527
20 Bostan Selina MDA 1504
21 Lesnic Galina MDA 1480
22 Nonis P A R R SRI 1318
23 III Bulgaru Georgeta ROU 0
24 Alvarez Maria Claret VEN 0
25 Batmunkh Oyudari MGL 0
26 Bureva Radilena BUL 0
27 Chan Karina ENG 0
28 David Theodora-Maria ROU 0
29 Faruq Afifa Ayyun INA 0
30 Hapeshi Eleanor ENG 0
31 Maguwu Tanyaradzwa ZIM 0
32 Mirzazade Nazrin AZE 0
33 Nyamdorj Uranchimeg MGL 0
34 Priyadarshini Shweta IND 0
35 Purvis Anna ENG 0
36 Voloc-Popel Magdalena-Rebeca-I ROU 0
37 Zimhunu Nyasha ZIM 0

8th World School Individual Chess Championship Open U13

1 Trjapishko Alexandr UKR 2085
2 FM Martinez Alcantara Jose Eduard PER 2070
3 Acsinte Matei-Ionut ROU 1999
4 Petrov Vladimir Sergeev BUL 1980
5 Costachi Mihnea ROU 1976
6 Sevgi Volkan TUR 1967
7 Morozov Nichita MDA 1949
8 Cori Kevin PER 1932
9 Tumanov Dmitri FIN 1923
10 Erdenepurev Boldoo MGL 1913
11 Gorodetzky David ISR 1905
12 Petrov Martin BUL 1905
13 Drygalov Sergey RUS 1895
14 Shahaliyev Ismayil AZE 1888
15 Oyama Akito ENG 1886
16 Tiron Calin-Andrei ROU 1869
17 Mammadov Gulam AZE 1864
18 Abbasov Zaur AZE 1852
19 Abhishek A IND 1834
20 Abishli Oguz AZE 1812
21 Olinici Emanuel ROU 1810
22 Escalante Ramirez Brian Sebast PER 1809
23 Stefanov Emil BUL 1808
24 Makhnyov Denis KAZ 1800
25 Herea Sergiu-Gabriel ROU 1797
26 Vojdani Siavosh IRI 1780
27 Tifferet Shaked ISR 1768
28 Murga Caleb PER 1762
29 Sandu Marian-Catalin ROU 1755
30 Liang Jake Z ENG 1749
31 Karaseni Ivan RUS 1747
32 Nagdiyev Niyazi AZE 1747
33 Doluweera Minul Sanjula SRI 1745
34 Amangeldiyev Aydar KAZ 1738
35 Pintilie Vlad ROU 1736
36 Drygalov Andrey RUS 1729
37 Zubcu Vlad-George ROU 1726
38 Andreescu Darie-Ioan ROU 1724
39 Bashirli Nail AZE 1711
40 Nistor Stefan ROU 1696
41 Levitan Tal ISR 1688
42 Rajabi Yazdi Khashayar IRI 1675
43 Thilakarathne G M S SRI 1659
44 Sazci Bilgen TUR 1650
45 Ozgur Tibet Kagan TUR 1631
46 Rameder Carol-Sebastian ROU 1616
47 Zhou Yang-Jian ENG 1603
48 I Cristian Codrut ROU 1589
49 Mamyrbay Assad KAZ 1482
50 Arjun Adappa IND 1461
51 Macovei Andrei ROU 1437
52 Abdullayev Farid AZE 0
53 Abend Ilay ISR 0
54 Aghazade Jafarsadiq AZE 0
55 Babazade Zhala AZE 0
56 Bekmuratov Beknur KAZ 0
57 Birgaoanu Andrei-Vlad ROU 0
58 Bouchamla Alaa TUN 0
59 Boukadida Dhaker TUN 0
60 Chiruta Adrian ROU 0
61 Cobbold Samuel ENG 0
62 Dalton Joseph ENG 0
63 Dimchev Ruben BUL 0
64 Feldman Antony ISR 0
65 Imsrud Benjamin NOR 0
66 Isaev Chingis KGZ 0
67 Karimov Orkhan AZE 0
68 Kenenbaev Aidar KGZ 0
69 Kupervaser Erez ISR 0
70 Moarij Hayat Abdul PAK 0
71 Mudzingwa Takunda ZIM 0
72 Musonza Morris ZIM 0
73 Neznansky Shon ISR 0
74 Priasmoro Novendra INA 0
75 Prominsky Nicolai MDA 0
76 Rafili Said AZE 0
77 Saif Eric Naaman PAK 0
78 Selivanov Ivan RUS 0
79 Sonavane Digvijay Sanjeevkuma IND 0
80 Stoica Teodor-Marian ROU 0
81 Turar Dastan KAZ 0
82 Vanlint Alexander ENG 0
83 Vijayakumar Ananth ENG 0
84 Vishav Aryan IND 0
85 Wickramasinghe Seniya Manjula SRI 0
86 Zhu Richard ENG 0
87 Zoulty Roy ISR 0

8th World School Individual Chess Championship Girls U11

1 Kochukova Anna RUS 2077
2 WFM Obolentseva Alexandra RUS 1903
3 WCM Radeva Viktoria BUL 1809
4 WCM Marjanovics Annamaria HUN 1786
5 WFM Caballero Quijano Mitzy Mishel PER 1762
6 WCM Serikbay Assel KAZ 1728
7 WFM Antova Gabriela BUL 1660
8 Markova Alina RUS 1659
9 Balajayeva Khanim AZE 1655
10 Badzgaradze Elena RUS 1618
11 Hashemi Seyed Fatemeh IRI 1600
12 WCM Arda Cagil Irmak TUR 1584
13 Nastase Andreea-Cristina ROU 1568
14 Coman Emilia-Florentina ROU 1471
15 Ayan Bengu Sena TUR 1468
16 Kaczmarska Joanna POL 1452
17 Lichii Elizaveta MDA 1435
18 Grigorita Anastasia MDA 1427
19 Szavu Amalia-Fivi ROU 1308
20 Azamfirei Smaranda-Georgiana ROU 0
21 Balan Briana-Cleopatra ROU 0
22 Beshukova Alina RUS 0
23 Boldbaatar Suren MGL 0
24 Camp Imogen A L WLS 0
25 Cazacu Iuliana ROU 0
26 Cohen Meytal ENG 0
27 Gafarova Aliya AZE 0
28 Jayaweera Sayuni Gihansa SRI 0
29 Kabanova Yaroslava UKR 0
30 Karanth Manasa IND 0
31 Leonova Sofia MDA 0
32 Maribel Isabella Mostacero PER 0
33 Munguri Tinotenda ZIM 0
34 Mustafazada Nigar AZE 0
35 Nur Abidah Shanti INA 0
36 Oloeriu Delia-Ioana ROU 0
37 Paraschiv Petronela-Alexandra ROU 0
38 Parfene Gabriela ROU 0
39 Sibajeva Marija LTU 0
40 Tokareva Anastasia RUS 0
41 Verbin Valentina MDA 0
42 Yapa Binudi Senarath SRI 0

8th World School Individual Chess Championship Open U11

1 CM Shevchenko Kirill UKR 1957
2 Shemyjakin Valerii UKR 1929
3 Deac Bogdan-Daniel ROU 1913
4 Mirauta Stefano-Marius ROU 1867
5 Sidorov Anton RUS 1859
6 Zhalmakhanov Ramazan KAZ 1855
7 CM Nitish Belurkar IND 1841
8 Anamaria Estrada Franco PER 1819
9 Baciu Radu-George ROU 1817
10 Asadli Vugar AZE 1796
11 Rajaryan Kuvelkar IND 1789
12 Aliyev Ravan AZE 1786
13 Ghaderi Arman K IRI 1772
14 Popa Eduard-Adrian ROU 1762
15 FM Quirhuayo Gonzalo PER 1735
16 Ulker Tolga TUR 1734
17 Chetrari Nikita MDA 1719
18 Ahadzada Kanan AZE 1711
19 Duman Necdet TUR 1686
20 Calin Alexandru ROU 1635
21 Zlatin Alexander ISR 1604
22 Stoleriu George ROU 1597
23 Talu Mircea ROU 1592
24 Najafi Khaniabadi Kiarash IRI 1588
25 Otetea Andrei ROU 1580
26 Talmaci Alexandru MDA 1574
27 Theekshana H G Denuwan SRI 1572
28 Anshuman Singh IND 1540
29 Kokoszczynski Jan POL 1518
30 Alboni Denis-Dean ROU 1497
31 Weerasinghe Chamath SRI 1486
32 Lahiru N P G Sithija SRI 1449
33 Costin Matei-Alexandru ROU 1417
34 Muntianu Razvan-Gavril ROU 1394
35 CM Aslanov Farid AZE 0
36 Aitbekov Meiirli KAZ 0
37 Akhundov Teymuraz AZE 0
38 Albu George ROU 0
39 Atia Mohamed TUN 0
40 Balteanu Luca-Andrei ROU 0
41 Banzragch Bilguun-Ochir MGL 0
42 Bar Zur Or ISR 0
43 Barbulescu Robert-Cristian ROU 0
44 Bojoi Cristian ROU 0
45 Boruchovsky Ron ISR 0
46 Cojocari Dmitri MDA 0
47 Cotruta Alexandru-Mihai ROU 0
48 Dembinsky Eden ISR 0
49 Duzinschi Stefan-Adrian ROU 0
50 Elliott Max ENG 0
51 Enache Tudor-Eduard ROU 0
52 Faleschini Sasha-Ettore ROU 0
53 Filipescu Radu ROU 0
54 Fintanaru Calin ROU 0
55 Gadimbayli Abdulla AZE 0
56 Gitzman Michael ISR 0
57 Gruzman Ilya ISR 0
58 Hasanov Ali AZE 0
59 Hmida Mohamed TUN 0
60 Hriscu Alexandru-Gabriel ROU 0
61 Ignat Vlad-Rovin ROU 0
62 Imanov Nariman AZE 0
63 Imsrud Malin NOR 0
64 Kelemen Norbert ROU 0
65 Majidzada Bunyad AZE 0
66 Mammadzada Tural AZE 0
67 Mamyrbay Daulet KAZ 0
68 Mcconnell Samuel ENG 0
69 Mirizade Jahangir AZE 0
70 Mirosnicencu Mihai-Viorel ROU 0
71 Mohsunov Mahammad AZE 0
72 Moreby James ENG 0
73 Nechita Vlad-Mihai ROU 0
74 Paladi Christian MDA 0
75 Paraschiv Paul-Alexandru ROU 0
76 Poncu Andrei ROU 0
77 Qarayev Kanan AZE 0
78 Radu Daniel ROU 0
79 Remus Elliot Luke ENG 0
80 Rosca Victor-Adrian ROU 0
81 Rzayev Murad AZE 0
82 Sassoon Roei ISR 0
83 Tashinga Maguwu ZIM 0
84 Toader Ovidiu-Irinel ROU 0
85 Tseesorogdorj Tsolmon MGL 0
86 Uurtsaikh Agibileg MGL 0
87 Vernik Liran ISR 0
88 Vezhnyaev Mikhail RUS 0

8th World School Individual Chess Championship Girls U9

1 Peycheva Gergana BUL 1732
2 Boboc Thea-Elena ROU 1308
3 WFM Assaubayeva Bibissara KAZ 0
4 Abbasova Boyukhanim AZE 0
5 Arama Andreea ROU 0
6 Bozkurt Hatice Mislina TUR 0
7 Bulatova Kamaliya RUS 0
8 Enkhtuvshin Anudari MGL 0
9 Feyzullayeva Shabnam AZE 0
10 Filimonova Anastasiya RUS 0
11 Girshgorn Maria RUS 0
12 Gnatiuc Ana MDA 0
13 Gollner Blanka ROU 0
14 Gurova Anastassiya KAZ 0
15 Hordila Malina-Teodora ROU 0
16 Kabanova Anastasia UKR 0
17 Lehaci Miruna-Daria ROU 0
18 Leseru Otilia-Georgiana ROU 0
19 Levitan Ronit ISR 0
20 Lupascu Diana-Elena ROU 0
21 Macau Anastasia ROU 0
22 Madinova Raida KAZ 0
23 Mirizade Arzu AZE 0
24 Motataianu Ana ROU 0
25 Muntianu Alexandra-Teodora ROU 0
26 Muradova Jahan AZE 0
27 Olinici Ecaterina ROU 0
28 Oniciuc Nicoleta ROU 0
29 Roman Eliza ROU 0
30 Sade Defne TUR 0
31 Santana Vilcapoma Melyssa Ilda PER 0
32 Sarbu Adela ROU 0
33 Tharushi Thirimanna HDN SRI 0
34 Voskresenskaya Marta RUS 0

8th World School Individual Chess Championship Open U9

1 CM Gavrilescu David ROU 1799
2 Toufani Kourosh IRI 1739
3 David Bogdan-Emanuel ROU 1687
4 Medvedyk Volodymyr UKR 1678
5 Schitco Ivan MDA 1644
6 Muradli Mahammad AZE 1636
7 Landa Medrano Gabriel PER 1630
8 Thilakarathne G M H SRI 1593
9 Ognean Mihnea-Ionut ROU 1588
10 Chivulescu Adrian-Alexandru ROU 1548
11 Mirauta Alexandru-Mihai ROU 1539
12 Aditya Guhagarkar IND 1533
13 Cholakov Nikolay BUL 1511
14 Minko Dmitry RUS 1505
15 Nanayakkara J A K Saranath SRI 1402
16 Liyanage Ranindu Dilshan SRI 1320
17 Abdrashev Arlen KAZ 0
18 Akochenok Daniil RUS 0
19 Aliyev Rahim AZE 0
20 Aliyev Taleh AZE 0
21 Altman Joshua ENG 0
22 Aydincelebi Kagan TUR 0
23 Baasansuren Erdene MGL 0
24 Balasubramanian Anish ZAM 0
25 Barbu Matei-Teodor ROU 0
26 Birzu Dragos-George ROU 0
27 Budiarto Dhatuyo INA 0
28 Caliniuc Rares-Matei ROU 0
29 Ceres Dragos MDA 0
30 Chiriac Gabriel-Calin ROU 0
31 Chiriac Matei ROU 0
32 Ciocoiu Alexandru ROU 0
33 Comisu Stefan-Iannis ROU 0
34 Cristea Radu ROU 0
35 Danila Ianis-Andrei ROU 0
36 Delroy Singh SIN 0
37 Dumitrescu Matei-Pavel ROU 0
38 Ferghete Tudor ROU 0
39 Fokeev Boris RUS 0
40 Foltea Nichita MDA 0
41 Gheorghiu Alexandru-Dan ROU 0
42 Gheorghiu Stefan-Daniel ROU 0
43 Gorea Stefan-Alin ROU 0
44 Gorodetzky Matan ISR 0
45 Hoylu Atalay TUR 0
46 Ilmanov Fateh AZE 0
47 Isfan Ioan-Marius ROU 0
48 Kherlen Bayasgalan MGL 0
49 Mamyrbay Alibek KAZ 0
50 Maties Andrei ROU 0
51 Misin Alexandr MDA 0
52 Moisa Dimitrie-Cezar ROU 0
53 Morozov Vladimir RUS 0
54 Mursalli Matin AZE 0
55 Nichifor Luca-Mihai ROU 0
56 Orga Felix-Cosmin ROU 0
57 Osipov Daniil RUS 0
58 Padurariu Mihai-Edward ROU 0
59 Parfene Adrian-Bogdan ROU 0
60 Plugaru Rares ROU 0
61 Pricop Paul-Stefan ROU 0
62 Prisacari Ivan MDA 0
63 Prodan Alexandru ROU 0
64 Raicu Mihai-Bogdan ROU 0
65 Rogojina Mihai ROU 0
66 Rojas Steven PER 0
67 Romdhane Ahmed TUN 0
68 Sarbu Zeno-Iulius ROU 0
69 Secrieru Andrei-Cristian ROU 0
70 Sizov Vladislav RUS 0
71 Stancila Ionut-Marian ROU 0
72 Stolyarsky Igor ISR 0
73 Stroe Flavius-Gabriel ROU 0
74 Syed Sarim Wasti PAK 0
75 Tanasa Paul-Iulian ROU 0
76 Tate Remus Elliot ENG 0
77 Timofte Nicolae ROU 0
78 Toma Traian ROU 0
79 Velnic Vlad ROU 0
80 Yasharov Vladislav RUS 0
81 Yerkenov Tleuzhan KAZ 0
82 Zoulty Ido ISR 0
83 Zulfukharov Medet KAZ 0

8th World School Individual Chess Championship Girls U7

1 Castaneda Alla Ynza PER 0
2 Cretu Flavia ROU 0
3 Dubenco Alexandra MDA 0
4 Ganganbars Maralgua MGL 0
5 Gnilorybova Victoria RUS 0
6 Karaseni Ekaterina RUS 0
7 Mihut Maria-Emilia ROU 0
8 Obada Ema ROU 0
9 Otetea Ioana ROU 0
10 Prajakta Krishna Naik IND 0
11 Samali Pathirana SPS SRI 0
12 Sithandi Gunathilake MDW SRI 0
13 Ulker Ceren TUR 0

8th World School Individual Chess Championship Open U7

1 Adascalitei Stefan-Alexandru ROU 0
2 Aibekuly Assylbek KAZ 0
3 Anchikov Vladimir 34106755 RUS 0
4 Aslanov Umud AZE 0
5 Balkarov Georgy RUS 0
6 Bighiu Rares ROU 0
7 Bolukbasi Arda 6372392 TUR 0
8 Bulgariu Andrei ROU 0
9 Can Isik 6383742 TUR 0
10 Chirvasie Alexandru-George ROU 0
11 Cozma Andrei-Daniel ROU 0
12 Cozma Eduard-George ROU 0
13 Cozma Rares ROU 0
14 Crainicu Adrian ROU 0
15 Girshgorn Leonid RUS 0
16 Grankin Alexey UKR 0
17 Hincapie Uribe Eduardo 4430557 COL 0
18 Iastremschi Maxim MDA 0
19 Ionescu Rares-George ROU 0
20 Ionita Stefan 1237217 ROU 0
21 Iru Kumarasiri W M G 9924647 SRI 0
22 Jeff Tomy ENG 0
23 Karlov Egor RUS 0
24 Lacatusu Luca ROU 0
25 Lendvai Oliver 768758 HUN 0
26 Makarov Ilya KAZ 0
27 McCarty-Snead Callaghan ENG 0
28 Meriuta George-Cosmin 1237241 ROU 0
29 Nikitenko Mikhail 24188506 RUS 0
30 Okin Konstantin 34108596 RUS 0
31 Panturu Octavian-Nicu ROU 0
32 Pipirig Vlad ROU 0
33 Plesca Constantin MDA 0
34 Qurbanzada Nasir AZE 0
35 Romdhane Youssef 5502837 TUN 0
36 Severin Tudor-Mihai 1237365 ROU 0
37 Suleymanli Aydin AZE 0
38 Tampea Radu ROU 0
39 Zarif Amir KAZ 0

Chess, chess news and tournaments by Chessdom © 2007 - 2013