Chess

predictions

French Top-12 (women) LIVE!

The first 5 rounds of France TOP-12 Team competition for women is taking place from 9th to 11th May, 2014 at Hotel Mercure, in Mulhouse, France. Games will be live daily with triple engine analysis on Chessdom.com and Chessdom Arena playing zone

Official website

List of teams with participants:

Chess Club d’AnnemasseMATNADZE Ana IM 2389, DAULYTE Deimante WGM 2388, GARA Ticia WGM 2340, GARA Anita IM 2323, ZAPATA Karen WIM 2215, ROUMEGOUS Marina WIM 2144, LAMOUREUX Izabella 2099, TODOROVA Maya 1987, LIBBRECHT Marika 1499;

Bischwiller – JAVAKHISHVILI Lela IM 2475, MAISURADZE Nino WGM 2265, FISCHER Julie 1937, BERTRAND Hélène 1867, FESSELIER Mélissa 1804, GUERIN Juliette 1637, BELLAHCENE Meriem 1572, BELLAHCENE Anissa 1550, FISCHER Claudia 1550, PIVAROT Danielle 1490;

Evry 0-0-0VEGA GUTIERREZ Sabrina IM 2392, MILLIET Sophie IM 2390, RASINARU Alina 1972, HUISMAN Chloë 1954;

La Tour de Juvisy – MADL Ildiko IM 2323, LAZO Xenia WFM 2103, MILLET Maud 1983, FORTUIT Emilie 1971, BISMUTH Léa 1920, AGGOUNE Liza 1843, AGGOUNE Audessa 1711, LIPARO Alexandra 1580, HIVERLET Bérénice 1380;

Migne Echecs – BOULAN Laura 2051, LE BAIL Clara 1975, LERICHE Ines 1888, MARCHAIS Aurélie 1769, GROS Rachel 1632;

CEMC Monaco – AGABABEAN Naira WGM 2180, LEVACIC Melissa 2000, CHUNG Mathilde WCM 1949, LEBEL-ARIAS Julia WIM 1856, LOMANDONG Noela-Joyce 1617, RUBSAMEN Anaïs 1308;

Chess Club MontpellierDZAGNIDZE Nana GM 2550, VOJINOVIC Jovana WGM 2322, COLLAS Silvia IM 2290, HAMDOUCHI Adina WGM 2176, FRISK Ellinor WFM 2168, THURET Marine 1913, BANNWARTH Frédérique 1811, BERTRAND Meryl 1731, BARBE-ASCENCIO Cyrielle 1503, BAUER Elise 1340;

Philidor MulhousePAEHTZ Elisabeth WGM 2440, CHOISY Mathilde WFM 2144, RICHARD Emma 2098, NEUHAUSER Salomé 2041, HAUSSERNOT Cécile 2003, ABBASSI Zeyneb 1605, HUG Roxana 1593, KUHN Anna 1491, BERRIAT Diane 1404;

Echiquier Naujacais – ZICKELBEIN Eva Maria WFM 2065, Eva Maria Friederike WIM 2020, ARMAS Lara-Maria 1920, ARMAS Lena 1891;

E.C. Strassbourg – SCHMIDT Jessica WGM 2287, NICOARA Malina WIM 2108, BOYARD Marie 1984, MULLER Marion 1884, ONEY Remel 1829, OLGUIN Monica 1743, GAN Grace 1697;

Vandoeuvre EchecsRUDOLF Anna WGM 2281, STEIL-ANTONI Fiona WIM 2172, SIDIBE Malika 1843, DE TALANCE Bérénice 1471, CHARBONNEL Juliette 1248, FADILI Fatima 1150, BENIER Charlie 1010, FADILI Assia 1009;

Cercle d’Echecs de Villepinte - SAFRANSKA Anda WGM 2286, BRUNELLO Marina WIM 2281, BELLAÎCHE Elise 2044, GARNIER Lou Anne 1489, LIALY YAO Rakina 1392, GUERAFI Lucie 1210, KOCAUSTA Sila Céline 1050, TANET Isabelle 1009

Chess, chess news and tournaments by Chessdom © 2007 - 2014