Chess

imperia

Untitled Jarmula among the leaders at Cappelle La Grande

Two thirds of the massive Open at Cappelle La Grande have passed. After six rounds, there are ten players sharing the lead. Surprisingly, the Polish untitled player Lukasz Jarmula (2164 Elo) is in this group with 5/6 points.

The young Russian GM Sanan Sjugirov defeated his compatriot Vasily Papin on the second board. Sjugirov played with black and won a remarkable 35-moves game. He gave up the bishop pair early in the game and eventually gained a big initiative with his queen and knight. Papin resigned when it is clear that he will lose a big amount of material.

Eric Hansen obtained a quick victory over Yuri Vovk. It only took him 21 moves to get the full point. Vovk tried to take advantage of white’s slow play, but ended up over-pressing and finding himself obliged to resign so early in the game.

Eric Hansen Panama

GM Eric Hansen

Alexei Fedorov used the black pieces to grab a point in his game against Andrea Stella. They exchanged a big amount of inaccuracies in an extremely complicated position. Stella used all his forces to gain material on the queenside, but left his king alone and Fedorov took advantage of this remarkably.

The Spaniard Renier Vasquez needed a lot more moves to defeat Aleksandar Indjic. The game was quite balanced until the endgame, when Indjic blundered on move 74. Vasquez used 11 more moves to prove that his passed pawns were much stronger than his opponents’.

Sergei Fedorchuk

GM Sergey Fedorchuk

Standings after 6 rounds:

1 g SJUGIROV Sanan 2646 RUS 5
2 g DJUKIC Nikola 2538 MNE 5
3 g VAZQUEZ IGARZA Renier 2565 ESP 5
4 g FEDOROV Alexei 2576 BLR 5
5 g HANSEN Eric 2557 CAN 5
6 g VOROBIOV Evgeny E. 2584 RUS 5
7 g RODSHTEIN Maxim 2616 ISR 5
8 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2643 UKR 5
9 JARMULA Lukasz 2164 POL 5
10 m GRIGORYAN Karen H. 2531 ARM 5
11 g DANIELIAN Elina 2466 ARM 4,5
12 g DANIN Alexandre 2578 RUS 4,5
13 g FLORES RIOS Mauricio 2481 CHI 4,5
14 g BOROVIKOV Vladislav 2557 UKR 4,5
15 g KRAVTSIV Martyn 2597 UKR 4,5
16 g GHARAMIAN Tigran 2661 FRA 4,5
17 g AZAROV Sergei 2627 BLR 4,5
18 g TER-SAHAKYAN Samvel 2563 ARM 4,5
19 g BURMAKIN Vladimir 2577 RUS 4,5
20 g LALIC Bogdan 2478 CRO 4,5
21 g NEGI Parimarjan 2638 IND 4,5
22 g POPOVIC Dusan 2574 SRB 4,5
23 m LAGARDE Maxime 2529 FRA 4,5
24 g MIEZIS Normunds 2572 LAT 4,5
25 g ITURRIZAGA Eduardo 2646 VEN 4,5
26 g MAIOROV Nikita 2542 BLR 4,5
27 m INDJIC Aleksandar 2502 SRB 4
28 g KHARITONOV Alexandr 2536 RUS 4
29 g KOVACEVIC Aleksandar 2563 SRB 4
30 g GUREVICH Mikhail 2581 TUR 4
31 g PETKOV Vladimir 2559 BUL 4
32 g VOVK Yuri 2594 UKR 4
33 m STELLA Andrea 2477 ITA 4
34 g EINGORN Vereslav S 2547 UKR 4
35 g PAPIN Vasily 2562 RUS 4
36 g POPILSKI Gil 2518 ISR 4
37 g KUNIN Vitaly 2525 GER 4
38 m BLOMQVIST Erik 2465 SWE 4
39 g ULIBIN Mikhail 2521 RUS 4
40 g SASIKIRAN Krishnan 2677 IND 4
41 m CLERY Nicolas 2373 FRA 4
42 g JOVANIC Ognjen 2547 CRO 4
43 KAMBRATH Yannick 2232 FRA 4
44 g JIANU Vlad-Cristian 2500 ROU 4
45 g ZHIGALKO Andrey 2588 BLR 4
46 m NAKAR Eylon 2385 ISR 4
47 f SOORS Stef 2369 BEL 4
48 g MATEO Ramon 2427 DOM 4
49 m RAZNIKOV Danny 2463 ISR 4
50 m BAILET Pierre 2440 FRA 4
51 m CAPRIO Guido 2402 ITA 4
52 g GABUZYAN Hovhannes 2517 ARM 4
53 m PULVETT Daniel 2385 VEN 4
54 g NABATY Tamir 2573 ISR 4
55 g ROZENTALIS Eduardas 2613 LTU 4
56 g MALAKHATKO Vadim 2565 BEL 4
57 mf FUCHS Judith 2292 GER 4
58 g SUMETS Andrey 2632 UKR 4
59 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2567 FRA 4
60 f KOJIMA Shinya 2368 JPN 4
61 f CALISTRI Tristan 2349 FRA 4
62 HOPMAN Pieter 2347 NED 4
63 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2373 FRA 4
64 g ARUTINIAN David 2545 GEO 4
65 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2564 FRA 4
66 g VOVK Andrey 2564 UKR 4
67 g DRASKO Milan 2459 MNE 4
68 g BARLOV Dragan 2461 SRB 4
69 f AGHASARYAN Robert 2425 ARM 4
70 m SKYTTE Rasmus 2419 DEN 4
71 f STEPHAN Victor 2324 FRA 4
72 f MARECHAL Andy 2354 BEL 4
73 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2419 FRA 4
74 m GREKH Andrey 2373 UKR 4
75 g KISELEV Vitaliy 2517 RUS 4
76 GAJEK Radoslaw 2273 POL 4
77 m SEQUERA PAOLINI Jose 2396 VEN 4
78 m KLINOVA Masha 2327 ISR 4
79 g TODORCEVIC ANTIC Miodrag 2419 ESP 4
80 HARAZINSKA Ewa 2019 POL 4
81 f NILSSON Sebastian 2330 SWE 4
82 PEYRE Camille 1965 FRA 4
83 m BERNADSKIY Vitaliy 2503 UKR 4
84 g BARON Tal 2470 ISR 4
85 m CASTELLANOS RODRIGUE Renier 2529 ESP 4
86 gf AMBARTSUMOVA Karina 2294 RUS 4
87 g BRYNELL Stellan 2485 SWE 4
88 m BRUNO Fabio 2440 ITA 4
89 m SOLOMON Kenny 2423 RSA 4
90 DEGEMBE Pierre 2020 BEL 4
91 gf KOSTIUK Tatiana 2338 UKR 4
92 g JANEV Evgeni 2469 BUL 4
93 ALLOUI-CROS Baptiste 1719 FRA 4
94 m COLLAS Didier 2404 FRA 4
95 ERIKSSON Christian 2141 DEN 4
96 VERVELLE Sebastien 1745 FRA 4
97 VAN POUCKE Anthony 1649 FRA 4
98 MARTYNOV Petr 1657 RUS 4
99 LECOEUR Boris 1667 FRA 4
100 g TIMOFEEV Artyom 2613 RUS 3,5
101 g ANDREEV Eduard 2514 UKR 3,5
102 m DUMITRACHE Dragos-Nicolae 2440 ROU 3,5
103 gf NEMCOVA Katerina 2368 CZE 3,5
104 m MLADENOV Plamen 2421 BUL 3,5
105 g BUTNORIUS Algimantas 2400 LTU 3,5
106 m BARYSHPOLETS Andrey 2526 UKR 3,5
107 m GLUD Jakob Vang 2514 DEN 3,5
108 m MONROY Charles 2443 FRA 3,5
109 TUGUI Adrian 2370 ROU 3,5
110 m BERNARD Christophe 2250 FRA 3,5
111 g ZUBAREV Alexander 2591 UKR 3,5
112 m SHARIF Mehrshad 2444 FRA 3,5
113 mf VRUBLEVSKAYA Olga 2132 RUS 3,5
114 VAROQUIER Romain 2194 FRA 3,5
115 mf OLSAROVA Tereza 2255 CZE 3,5
116 g NINOV Nikolai 2520 BUL 3,5
117 f MARTYNOV Pavel 2323 RUS 3,5
118 f SONG Julien 2422 FRA 3,5
119 m BERKOVICH Mark A 2354 ISR 3,5
120 VIENNOT Dylan 2192 FRA 3,5
121 DEAC Bogdan-Daniel 2117 ROU 3,5
122 BACON Nicolas 2201 FRA 3,5
123 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2359 FRA 3,5
124 gf PAPP Petra 2280 HUN 3,5
125 m MARHOLEV Dimitar 2333 BUL 3,5
126 f RAMBALDI Francesco 2321 ITA 3,5
127 g ABERGEL Thal 2445 FRA 3,5
128 f RADOVANOVIC Jovica 2350 SRB 3,5
129 g WIRIG Anthony 2490 FRA 3,5
130 m PISCOPO Pierluigi 2403 ITA 3,5
131 KERIGAN Demre 2258 TUR 3,5
132 MOUHAMAD Joachin 2209 FRA 3,5
133 f HARTIKAINEN Markku 2348 FIN 3,5
134 m KLASAN Vladimir 2332 SRB 3,5
135 ff MOROZOVA Julia 2105 UKR 3,5
136 VAN ESPEN Eddy 2093 BEL 3,5
137 HORTENSIUS Lisa 2158 NED 3,5
138 KIEFFER Christian 2152 FRA 3,5
139 BIER Armin 1965 GER 3,5
140 g SVETUSHKIN Dmitry 2612 MDA 3,5
141 m SEMCESEN Daniel 2479 SWE 3,5
142 CALLET Emmanuel 2186 FRA 3,5
143 KRAMO Sosthene 1969 FRA 3,5
144 g KANEP Meelis 2508 EST 3,5
145 m PEDERSEN Nicolai Vesterbaek 2443 DEN 3,5
146 gf STOJANOVIC Andjelija 2258 SRB 3,5
147 LEFEBVRE Herve 2286 FRA 3,5
148 m CHOMET Pascal 2318 FRA 3,5
149 UHODA Philippe 2104 BEL 3,5
150 m PETRE Nad-Titus 2374 ROU 3,5
151 BRAY Daniel Jose Freire 2078 POR 3,5
152 FERYN Benjamin 2110 FRA 3,5
153 HOFFMANN Roger 2062 LUX 3,5
154 GROCHAL Joey 2175 NED 3,5
155 RUBINO William 2109 FRA 3,5
156 GUILBERT Jean-Louis 2023 FRA 3,5
157 SZYLAR Eric 2099 FRA 3,5
158 NOUZE Jeremy 1510 FRA 3,5
159 TORCK Kathleen 1331 FRA 3,5
160 f FORTHOFER Robert 2249 FRA 3,5
161 WINIARSKI Mikolaj 2097 POL 3,5
162 BOUTCHENIK Cyril 1960 FRA 3,5
163 CARLIER Guillaume 2117 FRA 3,5
164 ff BAPTISTA Ana Filipa 2123 POR 3,5
165 VEKEMANS Denis 1966 FRA 3,5
166 ROUFFIGNAC Marie 1754 FRA 3,5
167 SLADE Theodore 1775 ENG 3,5
168 CALOONE Thomas 1756 FRA 3,5
169 f CIEZA Arcadio 2188 PER 3,5
170 REDON Bruno 2129 FRA 3,5
171 PREVOT Emmanuel 2141 FRA 3,5
172 KOOSHANI Mahbuboollah 2060 AFG 3,5
173 mf DE LA PARRA HURTADO Daniela 1980 MEX 3,5
174 HADET Emmanuel 1959 FRA 3,5
175 THIRY Jean-Christophe 1974 BEL 3,5
176 LEBON Joffrey 2002 FRA 3,5
177 RATO Eduardo 1796 POR 3,5
178 DELAHAYE Frederick 1952 FRA 3,5
179 BROEKEN Harry 1983 NED 3,5
180 DUPREY Francois-Xavier 1793 FRA 3,5
181 BAH Ismael 1757 FRA 3,5
182 LEHARANGER Guillaume 1911 FRA 3,5
183 FAURE Stephane 2069 FRA 3,5
184 VAN VLIET Dennis 2068 BEL 3,5
185 N’GUYEN Emilien 2121 FRA 3,5
186 FEJZOVSKI Enver 2096 FRA 3,5
187 ff COIMBRA Margarida 2113 POR 3,5
188 GAYON Benoit 1971 FRA 3,5
189 NEUHAUSER Salome 2051 FRA 3,5
190 SLOTALA Richard 1580 FRA 3,5
191 CHAIGNET Lucas 1479 FRA 3,5
192 g JOJUA Davit 2543 GEO 3,5
193 COULON Guillaume 2002 FRA 3,5
194 NOORDHOEK Henk 2090 NED 3,5
195 VANDERVORST Jean-Marc 2037 FRA 3,5
196 CRETIN Stephane 1622 FRA 3,5
197 FLEURQUIN Bastien 1734 FRA 3,5
198 NAULIN Nicolas 1648 FRA 3,5
199 LENAERTS Lennert 2080 BEL 3,5
200 DESERT Xavier 2020 FRA 3,5
201 DALOZ Florian 1541 FRA 3,5
202 BRIQUET Daniel 1635 FRA 3,5
203 BRULIN Louis 1612 FRA 3,5
204 g POGORELOV Ruslan 2403 UKR 3
205 m SEPP Olav 2453 EST 3
206 g MANOLACHE Marius 2533 ROU 3
207 JEANNE Mickael 2206 FRA 3
208 m FROIS Antonio 2320 POR 3
209 f GEORGIADIS Nico 2380 SUI 3
210 f WACKER Peter 2300 GER 3
211 PEDERSEN Henrik Bolding 2136 DEN 3
212 f FAYARD Alain 2238 FRA 3
213 mf HAAST Anne 2268 NED 3
214 g VUL Arkadi Eremeevich 2320 RUS 3
215 mf ANDRENKO Irina 2228 UKR 3
216 m MANEA Alexandru 2386 ROU 3
217 gf HOOLT Sarah 2308 GER 3
218 g KURAJICA Bojan 2539 BIH 3
219 f DECOSTER Frederic 2305 BEL 3
220 m PALACIOS Antonio 2285 VEN 3
221 mf SGIRCEA Silvia-Raluca 2263 ROU 3
222 mf KALININA Olga 2279 UKR 3
223 g WESTERINEN Heikki M.j. 2339 FIN 3
224 mf GASIK Anna 2232 POL 3
225 m SEDINA Elena 2349 ITA 3
226 m ATAKISI Umut 2320 TUR 3
227 f LORSCHEID Gerhard 2264 GER 3
228 m PAYEN Arnaud 2325 FRA 3
229 g NIKCEVIC Nebojsa 2452 MNE 3
230 GRYSON Wouter 2243 BEL 3
231 f VALUET Bertrand 2290 FRA 3
232 m BORSUK Angela 2250 ISR 3
233 f BANNINK Bernard 2255 NED 3
234 MAUPIN Valerie 2080 FRA 3
235 f DRASKOVIC Luka 2293 MNE 3
236 SOYEZ Cyril 2219 FRA 3
237 GUERREIRO Nuno 2098 POR 3
238 MIGOT Tangi 2284 FRA 3
239 g MCDONALD Neil 2433 ENG 3
240 f VAN HOOLANDT Patrick 2195 MNC 3
241 gf TOMA Katarzyna 2301 POL 3
242 gf DAULYTE Deimante 2262 LTU 3
243 STRUGNELL Carl 2305 FRA 3
244 CAPPON John 2239 FRA 3
245 m WHITELEY Andrew J 2251 ENG 3
246 ROGER Mehdi 2144 FRA 3
247 mf RODRIGUEZ RUEDA Paula Andrea 2183 COL 3
248 gf ZAWADZKA Jolanta 2374 POL 3
249 VEYS Vincent 2109 FRA 3
250 f DAURELLE Herve 2183 FRA 3
251 DEVOILLE Hugo 1956 FRA 3
252 KOBAYASHI Atsuhiko 1997 JPN 3
253 ONEY Remel 1799 TUR 3
254 DONOVAN Linton 2246 BEL 3
255 FANTIN Ludwig 2249 FRA 3
256 ff DENGLER Dijana 2062 BIH 3
257 ANGERMUENDE Dirk 1999 GER 3
258 MALLEVAEY Guillaume 1924 FRA 3
259 DE HOOGHE Albert 1870 FRA 3
260 MIMURA Kensuke 1770 JPN 3
261 LUCIFORA Nicolas 1791 BEL 3
262 gf DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2266 ARM 3
263 g NAUMKIN Igor 2495 RUS 3
264 ff SHVAYGER Yuliya 2232 ISR 3
265 mf KULON Klaudia 2262 POL 3
266 MARUEJOLS Claude 1972 FRA 3
267 LE PAPE Valery 2004 FRA 3
268 HAVERKAMP Klaus 2029 GER 3
269 PRZYMUSINSKI Nicolas 2150 FRA 3
270 LEGUILLON David 1913 FRA 3
271 JIMENEZ Martin 1936 FRA 3
272 MANET Eric 1960 FRA 3
273 ISHIZUKA Mirai 1790 JPN 3
274 COLOMBEL Frederic 1667 FRA 3
275 PODVIN Antoine 1606 FRA 3
276 HERREBRECHT Pierre 1780 FRA 3
277 CZYZ Artur 2029 POL 3
278 BOIZANTE Yvain 2203 FRA 3
279 LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1963 FRA 3
280 RAMEZ Jean-Simon 1920 FRA 3
281 DEKETELAERE Francky 1895 BEL 3
282 LANDUYT Eric 2041 FRA 3
283 DE LEUR Ben 2004 NED 3
284 PERCHE Louis 1703 FRA 3
285 WHATLEY Stephen A J 1717 ENG 3
286 ROBION Jean-Claude 1717 FRA 3
287 ALLOUI-CROS Alix 1608 FRA 3
288 LENOIR Aurele 1782 BEL 3
289 LEFEBVRE Jerome 1709 FRA 3
290 LOUIS Andre 1708 FRA 3
291 KAMBRATH Linda 1796 FRA 3
292 NOUZE Nicolas 1536 FRA 3
293 DHUYVETTER Koen 1737 BEL 3
294 HOUCK Jose 1270 FRA 3
295 MARCHYLLIE Bruno 2162 FRA 3
296 ff PRZEZDZIECKA Ewa 2149 POL 3
297 HAWIA Thierry 2041 BEL 3
298 mf MAKKA Ioulia 2160 GRE 3
299 FEYS Bert 2025 BEL 3
300 GROS Patrick 2046 FRA 3
301 ANDRIEU Philippe 1919 FRA 3
302 CESAR Geovanny 2040 DOM 3
303 VEKEMANS Sylvain 1809 FRA 3
304 MESKENS Stephan 1820 IRL 3
305 WAUCAMPT Yoan 1773 FRA 3
306 QUIGNON Frederic 1499 FRA 3
307 MAUPIN Gervais 1729 FRA 3
308 COUDENIS Christian 1613 FRA 3
309 FAUCHART Francois 1620 FRA 3
310 SAINT-GILLES Damien 1735 FRA 3
311 VERRIERE Nicolas 1736 FRA 3
312 BENKIRANE Amine 1580 FRA 3
313 ABABSA Tufek 1742 FRA 3
314 DELESCAILLE Laurent 1767 BEL 3
315 BAZIMON Alex 1490 FRA 3
316 PODVIN Celine 1466 FRA 3
317 VAAST Jean 1476 FRA 3
318 mf IWANOW Anna 2216 POL 3
319 DUVERNE Jean-Marie 2130 FRA 3
320 PLESSIS Arnaud 1842 FRA 3
321 STURC Gustav 1992 SVK 3
322 HIAS Ludovic 1980 BEL 3
323 LE MONTAGNER Yoann 2053 FRA 3
324 RENARD Stephane 1979 FRA 3
325 RASMUSSEN Henning 1766 DEN 3
326 WARNAULT Pierre 1793 FRA 3
327 BENALI Boubaker 1699 FRA 3
328 DUGAILLIEZ Guy 1966 BEL 3
329 MINAUD Emily 1625 FRA 3
330 DECEUNINCK Andre 1643 BEL 3
331 DESCHUYTENEER Lucien 1567 BEL 3
332 DAMOTTE Quentin 1547 FRA 3
333 MAGNIER Jean-Claude 1545 FRA 3
334 RENARD Luc 1734 FRA 3
335 SOBECKI Damien 1951 FRA 3
336 GARCIA Adrien 1690 FRA 3
337 BENKIRANE Nabil 1566 FRA 3
338 DAMAREZ Philippe 1663 FRA 3
339 BOUCHE Fabian 1588 FRA 3
340 GAILLET Philippe 1632 FRA 3
341 CALONNE Pascal 1552 FRA 3
342 LEVERS Jimmy 1570 FRA 3
343 VEKEMANS Paul 1708 FRA 3
344 HASHIMOTO Azumi 1499 JPN 3
345 VANDEVELDE Luc 1392 BEL 3
346 PARFETT Gerald F 1656 ENG 3
347 BUTORA Frantisek 1646 SVK 3
348 PAUCHET Jacques 1674 FRA 3
349 MARCHYLLIE Gabriel 1370 FRA 3
350 CHOCHOY Patrick 1663 FRA 3
351 FLAMANT Jacky 1782 FRA 3
352 GRALL Gwenole 1746 FRA 3
353 SZCZERBINSKI Dominik 1540 FRA 3
354 WACZECKA Jerome 1719 FRA 3
355 TURQUET Bruno 1601 FRA 3
356 VANDERMARLIERE Pierre 1538 FRA 3
357 m BERG Klaus 2390 DEN 2,5
358 f MASSONI Michael 2395 FRA 2,5
359 f LOISEAU Quentin 2374 FRA 2,5
360 m AFEK Yochanan 2310 ISR 2,5
361 f HOURIEZ Clement 2306 FRA 2,5
362 LEKS Maria 2083 POL 2,5
363 f MUELLER Ralf 2412 GER 2,5
364 LOKANDER Martin 2231 SWE 2,5
365 gf IONICA Iulia-Ionela 2214 ROU 2,5
366 f TATE Alan 2290 SCO 2,5
367 f BARTEL Michal 2273 POL 2,5
368 m PERIC Slavisa 2238 SRB 2,5
369 f GUEDON Stephane 2212 FRA 2,5
370 mf DOLZHYKOVA Kateryna 2309 UKR 2,5
371 m VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2472 MDA 2,5
372 m COLLAS Silvia 2286 FRA 2,5
373 f MEVEL Alberic 2224 FRA 2,5
374 PIERI Pierre-Louis 2062 FRA 2,5
375 LEVERS Thierry 1926 FRA 2,5
376 PARIS Antony 1957 FRA 2,5
377 BOULET Frederic 1896 FRA 2,5
378 MATTHEYS Eddy 1927 BEL 2,5
379 PRIOUX Michel 1774 FRA 2,5
380 mf BORIC Elena 2273 BIH 2,5
381 WEILL Serge 1935 FRA 2,5
382 JENSEN Leif 2013 DEN 2,5
383 DUMAS Victor 2099 FRA 2,5
384 DEPRET Francois 1808 FRA 2,5
385 f VERDUYN Frederic 2168 BEL 2,5
386 ROCHE Laurent 1913 FRA 2,5
387 SJUGIROV Viacheslav 1815 RUS 2,5
388 JOURDAIN Antoine 1816 FRA 2,5
389 g GOPAL G.N. 2545 IND 2,5
390 OGER Daniel 1827 BEL 2,5
391 MOCARY Metod 1936 SVK 2,5
392 MENNA Ivan 1934 FRA 2,5
393 NOIROUX Kevin 2203 BEL 2,5
394 mf LEBEL-ARIAS Julia 1874 MNC 2,5
395 DEGREMONT Patrick 1949 FRA 2,5
396 VERHAEGHE Philip 1934 BEL 2,5
397 PASSCHYN Maarten 1931 BEL 2,5
398 FREIALDENHOVEN Manfred 1871 GER 2,5
399 BABO Miguel 1874 POR 2,5
400 MASSOT Manuel 1923 FRA 2,5
401 CHARDIN Thierry 2101 FRA 2,5
402 VAN EERT Frans 1900 BEL 2,5
403 JAMSHEDY Mohammad Ismail 1828 AFG 2,5
404 COLANDREA Sauveur 1817 FRA 2,5
405 LOMBART Philippe 1947 BEL 2,5
406 VAILLANT Stephane 1923 FRA 2,5
407 TERRIER Jonathan 1521 FRA 2,5
408 LUCAS Jean 1767 FRA 2,5
409 SCHERRER Roch 2002 FRA 2,5
410 NOREK Arnaud 1958 FRA 2,5
411 CHARLIER Laurent 1879 BEL 2,5
412 SKYTTE Torill 1938 NOR 2,5
413 OMASTA Michel 1847 FRA 2,5
414 KOSCIELNY Edmond 1876 FRA 2,5
415 ROSENAUER Horst 1885 GER 2,5
416 PEETERS Simonne 1698 BEL 2,5
417 STEINSCHULD Jo 1613 NED 2,5
418 BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1626 FRA 2,5
419 CALIMEZ Max 1470 FRA 2,5
420 MINAUD Olivier 1610 FRA 2,5
421 GAUTIER Paul 1490 FRA 2,5
422 CALOONE Jules 1492 FRA 2,5
423 HELFFERICH Erik 1794 FRA 2,5
424 DECELLIER Patrick 1917 BEL 2,5
425 CLEMENT Paul 2030 FRA 2,5
426 GALOPPA Ludovic 1744 FRA 2,5
427 LEROY Patrick 1801 FRA 2,5
428 VAN STEENKISTE Luc 1876 BEL 2,5
429 PAULICKA Ivan 1806 SVK 2,5
430 SWIERCZ Sonia 1685 FRA 2,5
431 DREUMONT Franck 1520 FRA 2,5
432 DASSONNEVILLE Philippe 1458 FRA 2,5
433 GEENE Joris 1630 NED 2,5
434 BOUGEL Claude 1739 FRA 2,5
435 DORLET Nicolas 1807 FRA 2,5
436 AMRAM Roger 1731 FRA 2,5
437 FRUTEAU Pierre-Marc 1510 FRA 2,5
438 LE ROL Quentin 1519 FRA 2,5
439 PLATEL Ange 1521 FRA 2,5
440 ALLENTIN Eric 1965 FRA 2,5
441 PERSYN Yvon 1583 FRA 2,5
442 HOUCK Veronique 1628 FRA 2,5
443 COUCHE Didier 2091 FRA 2,5
444 TRUONG Hubert 1815 FRA 2,5
445 COLOOS Alexandre 1492 FRA 2,5
446 FOUCQUE Patrice 1675 FRA 2,5
447 MAHIEU Jacques 1622 BEL 2,5
448 BELE Charles 1680 FRA 2,5
449 PIERI Enzo 1738 ITA 2,5
450 ROMMELAERE Stephane 1514 FRA 2,5
451 JOUNIAUX Quentin 1687 FRA 2,5
452 BONNAL Louis 1664 FRA 2,5
453 BOULOGNE Christian 1270 FRA 2,5
454 CLERQUIN Constant 1723 BEL 2,5
455 ZOONEKYND Philippe 1613 FRA 2,5
456 SORIANO Manon 1618 FRA 2,5
457 MEDGHOUL Sherif 2205 FRA 2
458 g SHALNEV Nikolai 2338 GER 2
459 GONZALEZ ESPANA Maria Gabriela 1958 VEN 2
460 GEORGIADIS Andreas 1831 SUI 2
461 DINEV Dimiter 1899 BEL 2
462 FLEURQUIN Bryan 1834 FRA 2
463 COTONNEC Antoine 1907 FRA 2
464 DELCHAMBRE Pascal 2023 FRA 2
465 SCHARAPOW Yvan 1803 BEL 2
466 MAGNIER Christophe 1812 FRA 2
467 MARECHAL Georges 1841 BEL 2
468 BLONDEL Francis 1501 FRA 2
469 m WAGNER Dennis 2481 GER 2
470 TRUWANT Pieter 1952 BEL 2
471 LEBON Kevin 1896 FRA 2
472 DEKNUYDT Claudy 1948 FRA 2
473 ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1827 FRA 2
474 DEPOERS Jean 1320 FRA 2
475 PODVIN Dominique 1306 FRA 2
476 GROZ Jacky 2091 FRA 2
477 MAUPOINT Sebastien 1965 FRA 2
478 DELARUELLE Christian 1864 FRA 2
479 DELOBEL Bernard 1860 FRA 2
480 MAILLARD Julien 1889 FRA 2
481 GODEFROY Philippe 1800 FRA 2
482 DELIERE Gabriel 1455 FRA 2
483 MARCAULT Alain 1350 FRA 2
484 DONATINI Adrien 1448 FRA 2
485 DORNBUSCH Philippe 1950 FRA 2
486 GLOD Philippe 1904 BEL 2
487 KOCUR Marc 1898 BEL 2
488 PIRON Jean-Marie 1827 BEL 2
489 BLEZEL Eric 1844 FRA 2
490 BINOIS Rudy 1827 FRA 2
491 BARNIER Christophe 1830 FRA 2
492 MARION Louis 1555 FRA 2
493 LOPEZ Raphael 1639 FRA 2
494 FLEURQUIN Jean-Pierre 1525 FRA 2
495 MICHON Guillaume 1510 FRA 2
496 DASSONVILLE Philippe 1380 FRA 2
497 FORNES Marie 1390 FRA 2
498 DOUBLECOURT Claudine 1499 FRA 2
499 ROSAIA Dany 1251 FRA 2
500 ROBERT Perrine 1480 FRA 2
501 DEVAUX Victorien 1330 FRA 2
502 ROYER Michel 1372 FRA 2
503 BLOT Philippe 1708 FRA 2
504 AUBERT Bernard 1866 BEL 2
505 CANARIO Jonathan 1431 FRA 2
506 FOLIGUET Claude 1340 FRA 2
507 BAILLIE Andre 1422 FRA 2
508 mf SHALNYEVA Olga 2067 GER 2
509 LEMOINE Jean-Pierre 1609 FRA 2
510 D’ASTE Federico 1512 ITA 2
511 LE ROL Eric 1333 FRA 2
512 GALOPPA Camille 1160 FRA 2
513 VERHAEGHE Remi 1199 FRA 2
514 LE BRIS Louis 1845 FRA 2
515 MONDEEL Paul 1505 NED 2
516 HURREAU Jean Francois 1516 FRA 2
517 DROUIN Philippe 1286 FRA 2
518 CASTIEN Annie 1221 FRA 2
519 BEAUSSART Alexandre 1658 FRA 2
520 SCHES Robert 1504 FRA 2
521 NOUZE Sylvie 1170 FRA 2
522 DEBRUYNE Francois 1615 FRA 2
523 GEENE Ilse 1039 NED 2
524 DUPUICH Pierre 1009 FRA 2
525 ORTEGA Camille 1871 FRA 1,5
526 PETIT Didier 1896 FRA 1,5
527 CHITRIT Norbert 1816 FRA 1,5
528 DUCIEL Mickael 1300 FRA 1,5
529 CARON Christophe 1210 FRA 1,5
530 SHVED Vassili 1487 FRA 1,5
531 LAMBERT Vincent 1721 FRA 1,5
532 AAB Manfred 1802 GER 1,5
533 MARSYLLE Christian 1672 FRA 1,5
534 SADOUNE Emilie 1559 FRA 1,5
535 WILLE Frederic 1596 FRA 1,5
536 DEVAUX Florentin 1540 FRA 1,5
537 LAMOTTE Estelle 1379 FRA 1,5
538 TORCK Antoine 1472 FRA 1,5
539 MONY Didier 1631 FRA 1,5
540 WOYAVE Pascal 1589 BEL 1,5
541 MANNE Jean-Luc 1948 BEL 1
542 MICOTTIS Dorian 2029 FRA 1
543 MCDONALD Margaret 1336 FRA 1
544 VANDERVORST Jean-Philippe 1060 FRA 1
545 BAIN-THOUVEREZ Flore 1100 FRA 1
546 PODVIN Helene 1204 FRA 1
547 FARTHOUAT Titoine 1150 FRA 1
548 GOUVART Gautier 1030 FRA 1
549 DEMARTHE Thibault 1009 FRA 1
550 CAILLIAU Lucas 1099 FRA 1
551 MEDGHOUL Hicham 1030 FRA 1
552 MESBAHI Bilal 1009 FRA 1
553 NOUZE Agathe 1250 FRA 1
554 JUTEAU Patrick 1160 FRA 1
555 MALLEVAEY Armand 1009 FRA 1
556 VANDEVELDE Violaine 1009 FRA 1
557 TURBOT Jeremy 1010 FRA 1
558 ARMAS Lara-Maria 1973 FRA 0,5
559 MOLIN Laurent 1838 FRA 0,5
560 QUENOY Clement 1199 FRA 0
561 MARRET Benjamin 1870 FRA 0
562 BOUCKENOOGHE Clement 1009 FRA 0
563 BAIN-THOUVEREZ Cassandre 1009 FRA 0
564 BAMBA Adan 1009 FRA 0

Chess, chess news and tournaments by Chessdom © 2007 - 2014