Chess

imperia

GM Evgeny Romanov wins ITT Jahv McGregor Tournament on tie-break

The 4th ITT Jahv McGregor Open Tournament was held from 4th to 8th December at the Centro Comercial Americas Outlet Factory in Bogota, Colombia.

The massive 9-round Swiss event attracted 420 participants from 16 countries, including 15 Grandmasters and 27 International Masters.

Four players shared the first place with 7,5/9 points each: GM Evgeny Romanov (Russia), IM Carlos Antonio Hevia Alejano, GM Yusnel Bacallao Alonso (both Cuba) and GM Renier Gonzalez (USA).

Evgeny Romanov takes the winner’s trophy on superior tie-break.

GM Evgeny Romanov

GM Evgeny Romanov (photo by www.xadrezbatatais.com)

The U10 youth tournament took place on 6-7th December with 48 participants. Daniel Fernando Vargas Villalobos won the section with perfect 6,0/6 score.

A blitz tournament with 133 players was held on 3rd December in the same venue. Blitz specialist GM Axel Bachmann from Paraguay took a clear first place with 8,5/9 points, leaving the Cuban GM Omar Almeida Quintana half a point behind.

The total prize fund was 16,000 USD.

Tournament website

Final standings:

1 GM Romanov Evgeny RUS 2654 – 7.5
2 IM Hevia Alejano Carlos Antonio CUB 2518 – 7.5
3 GM Bacallao Alonso Yusnel CUB 2519 – 7.5
4 GM Gonzalez Renier USA 2472 – 7.5
5 GM Bruzon Batista Lazaro CUB 2677 – 7
6 GM Ortiz Suarez Isan Reynaldo CUB 2608 – 7
7 GM Vocaturo Daniele ITA 2579 – 7
8 GM Gonzalez Vidal Yuri CUB 2534 – 7
9 GM Almeida Quintana Omar CUB 2489 – 7
10 GM Mekhitarian Krikor Sevag BRA 2566 – 7
11 IM Gallego Alcaraz Andres Felipe COL 2403 – 7
12 IM Gomez Ledo Roberto Carlos CUB 2424 – 7
13 FM Diaz Hernandez Heriberto CUB 2401 – 7
14 IM Perez Garcia Rodney Oscar CUB 2371 – 7
15 GM Alvarez Pedraza Aramis CUB 2480 – 7
16 IM Acosta Alejandro COL 2309 – 7
17 FM Oliva Castaneda Kevel CUB 2427 – 7
18 GM Bachmann Axel PAR 2545 – 6.5
19 GM Rakhmanov Aleksandr RUS 2604 – 6.5
20 IM Arenas David COL 2446 – 6.5
21 IM Vera Siguenas Deivy PER 2455 – 6.5
22 GM Barrientos Sergio E COL 2474 – 6.5
23 FM Sanchez Alvarez Roberto Carlo CUB 2385 – 6.5
24 IM Leiva Giuseppe PER 2402 – 6.5
25 IM Escobar Forero Alder COL 2455 – 6.5
26 FM Espinoza Palomino Willyam PER 2324 – 6.5
27 Caro Bermudez Eric ECU 2200 – 6.5
28 IM Barbosa Evandro Amorim BRA 2461 – 6.5
29 Jaramillo Ochoa Mateo COL 2159 – 6.5
30 Vargas Mauricio COL 2033 – 6.5
31 FM Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander COL 2241 – 6.5
32 Olarte Parra Jhoan Sebastian COL 1924 – 6.5
33 WGM Arribas Robaina Maritza CUB 2314 – 6.5
34 FM Ruiz Alciguel COL 2165 – 6.5
35 CM Cifuentes John Jairo COL 2156 – 6.5
36 Valderrama Quiceno Esteban Al COL 2238 – 6.5
37 Mateus Alejandro COL 2261 – 6.5
38 FM Melgosa Marcio COL 2253 – 6.5
39 FM Lopez Hernandez Carlos Manuel COL 2324 – 6
40 Fernandez Fernando PER 2319 – 6
41 IM Santiago Yago De Moura BRA 2450 – 6
42 IM Alarcon Casellas Rolando CUB 2438 – 6
43 Torres Jorge Emilio COL 1994 – 6
44 IM Sanz Alonso Francisco J. ESP 2355 – 6
45 WIM Castrillon Gomez Melissa COL 2155 – 6
46 FM Torres Juan Camilo COL 2339 – 6
47 Almanza Rafael Andres COL 2173 – 6
48 IM Molina Roberto Junio Brito BRA 2424 – 6
49 Farfan Ortiz Victor CHI 2198 – 6
50 Borbon Oscar COL 1976 – 6
51 FM Tovio Israel COL 2308 – 6
52 IM Mendoza Rafael COL 2328 – 6
53 WIM Franco Valencia Beatriz I COL 2206 – 6
54 Otalora Carlos Eduardo COL 2128 – 6
55 IM Zuluaga Cesar COL 2361 – 6
56 FM Oswaldo Valentin Requejo Cotr PER 2302 – 6
57 Condori Edwin PER 2157 – 6
58 WIM Chumpitaz Ann PER 2182 – 6
59 Pena Duarte Fabian Dario COL 2126 – 6
60 FM Becerra Juan David COL 2221 – 6
61 Dominguez Rincon Miller COL 2047 – 6
62 Pinzon Jairo David COL 2195 – 6
63 FM Contreras Henry COL 2213 – 6
64 WIM Franco Valencia Angela COL 2169 – 6
65 IM Ruiz C Joshua D COL 2391 – 6
66 Chong Chinchay Eric Joel PER 2068 – 6
67 Camargo Santiago COL 2021 – 6
68 FM Rojas Barrero Andres Humberto COL 2183 – 6
69 WIM Fandino Reyes Roquelina CUB 2115 – 6
70 Dominguez Oscar COL 2111 – 6
71 Guzman Campo Elias COL 2056 – 6
72 Prado Leonardo COL 1938 – 6
73 Hernandez Gonzalo COL 2131 – 6
74 Ardila Cordoba Andres COL 1709 – 6
75 Bermudez Eduardo COL 2077 – 6
76 Martinez Baquero Hugo Esteba COL 1944 – 6
77 Ferrara Alexis ARG 2161 – 6
78 IM Gutierrez Herrera Jose Antoni COL 2188 – 6
79 FM Navia Edwin Adrian COL 2108 – 6
80 Munar julio Rolando COL 0 – 6
81 Munoz Monroy Cinthya Carolina COL 1888 – 6
82 Lizarazo Arango Juan Carlos COL 2120 – 6
83 Getiva Henry COL 1602 – 6
84 Cardozo Carlos Eduardo COL 2026 – 5.5
85 IM Mosquera Miguel COL 2394 – 5.5
86 WIM Chirivi C Jenny Astrid COL 2211 – 5.5
87 WIM Rodriguez Rueda Paula Andrea COL 2257 – 5.5
88 WFM Aliaga Fernandez Ingrid Y PER 2179 – 5.5
89 Crespo Hidalgo Carlos ECU 2113 – 5.5
90 Peinado Edwin Halley COL 2121 – 5.5
91 Garavito Miguel Angel COL 2270 – 5.5
92 Fiora Emilio ARG 2069 – 5.5
93 Melo Marlon COL 1908 – 5.5
94 Florez Luis Angel COL 2015 – 5.5
95 FM Garcia Alvaro COL 2228 – 5.5
96 Lozano Nestor Favian COL 2165 – 5.5
97 Farfan Ortiz Enrique Alfredo CHI 2269 – 5.5
98 Chaverra Nilo COL 1821 – 5.5
99 FM Vittorino Carlo Giovanni COL 2296 – 5.5
100 Salcedo Pablo Esteban COL 1913 – 5.5
101 Otero Daniel COL 2165 – 5.5
102 Ramirez Jaime Orlando COL 2048 – 5.5
103 Vallejo Humberto COL 2051 – 5.5
104 Riascos Guillermo COL 1864 – 5.5
105 CM Valle Efrain COL 2218 – 5.5
106 Suasnabar Jesus PER 1998 – 5.5
107 Zabaleta Libardo COL 2113 – 5.5
108 FM Hernandez Sanchez Jairo Andre COL 2298 – 5.5
109 Prieto Ernesto COL 2108 – 5.5
110 WFM Pachon Adriana COL 2055 – 5.5
111 Agudelo Carlos Hernan COL 2010 – 5.5
112 Culma Ruben COL 2035 – 5.5
113 Salej Jorge COL 2111 – 5.5
114 Bobadilla Jorge VEN 2040 – 5.5
115 WFM Perez Laura COL 1985 – 5.5
116 Jimenez Jose Mauricio COL 2184 – 5.5
117 Tirado Juan Camilo COL 2032 – 5.5
118 Rivera Quintero Ramon Alberto COL 1746 – 5.5
119 Rojas Diaz James Ivan COL 1941 – 5.5
120 Rodriguez Correa Enrique COL 1999 – 5.5
121 Motta Leon Gerardo COL 2045 – 5.5
122 Sabogal Varela Jeison Stiven COL 1921 – 5.5
123 Figueroa Navarro Juan Jose COL 2002 – 5.5
124 WFM Ramirez Heimy Polgar COL 2127 – 5.5
125 Nieto Manuel Valerio Waldo COL 2026 – 5.5
126 GM Vera Gonzalez-Quevedo Reynald CUB 2446 – 5
127 Abril Mauricio COL 2023 – 5
128 Vargas Pedro COL 2044 – 5
129 WIM Rivera Ingris COL 2215 – 5
130 Hernandez Agamez Hugo COL 2029 – 5
131 Rojas Luis Alejandro COL 0 – 5
132 Munoz Romero Cristian Camilo COL 1981 – 5
133 Borja Raul COL 2115 – 5
134 Pasquel Gomez Luis Enrique COL 0 – 5
135 Piraquive Alberto COL 1941 – 5
136 Lopez Idarraga Daniel Eduardo COL 2084 – 5
137 Prado Segura Robinson Alexand COL 1868 – 5
138 Narvaez Faber Alberto COL 2142 – 5
139 Gaviria Andres Felipe COL 2027 – 5
140 Verastegui Fernando COL 2081 – 5
141 Arias Rojas Juan Diego COL 1985 – 5
142 Martinez Jorge Alexander COL 2206 – 5
143 Barrios Felipe COL 1948 – 5
144 Medina Andres Felipe COL 1853 – 5
145 Peinado Giovanny COL 2193 – 5
146 Manrique Fernando COL 1997 – 5
147 Loaiza Yurani COL 1939 – 5
148 Hernandez Oscar Eduardo COL 2023 – 5
149 Molina Rafael COL 1980 – 5
150 Pineda Jose A COL 2038 – 5
151 Valle Leiner Efrain COL 2130 – 5
152 Munoz Julian Andres COL 2211 – 5
153 Univio Sanchez German COL 2054 – 5
154 Rodriguez German Enrique COL 1970 – 5
155 Marquez Benjamin COL 2036 – 5
156 Guerrero Gabriel COL 1968 – 5
157 Osorio Polania Hugo COL 1722 – 5
158 Gil Farfan Wilson Yesid COL 1707 – 5
159 Santos Morales Natalia Andrea COL 2081 – 5
160 Suaza Yesid Rodrigo COL 1971 – 5
161 Marin Alejandro COL 1943 – 5
162 Calero Hector Andres COL 1778 – 5
163 Valencia Dario COL 1948 – 5
164 Diaz Herrera Leider Andres COL 1920 – 5
165 Corredor Castellanos Camilo COL 1882 – 5
166 Hernandez Torres Alex Daniel COL 1834 – 5
167 Cuevas Carlos Alberto COL 1683 – 5
168 Zabala Fidel COL 1992 – 5
169 WFM Salcedo Diana COL 1994 – 5
170 Ramirez Buitrago Diego Mauric COL 1979 – 5
171 Arboleda Juan Manuel COL 0 – 5
172 Hans Bayer COL 1658 – 5
173 Lopez Jorge COL 2019 – 5
174 Numpaque Orlando COL 0 – 5
175 WFM Salcedo Jackeline COL 1913 – 5
176 Hernandez Baldeleon Jorge Ivan COL 0 – 5
177 Ortegon Villacorte Daniela COL 1868 – 5
178 Camacho Diego Javier COL 0 – 5
179 Nieto Guillermo Luigui Ubald COL 1978 – 5
180 Cruz Sanabria Linci Yobani COL 1956 – 5
181 Cardona Albeiro COL 2117 – 5
182 Velez Laura Camila COL 1845 – 5
183 Latorre Franklin Leandro COL 1914 – 5
184 Castaneda Victor COL 1907 – 5
185 Salazar Diego COL 0 – 5
186 Ordonez Gonzalez Gabriel COL 1889 – 5
187 Ramirez Francisco Javier COL 2026 – 5
188 Nino Diego COL 2039 – 5
189 Rubio Melo Hugo Arturo COL 1795 – 5
190 Aldana Omar COL 1886 – 5
191 Corpus Vanegas Eugenio Miguel COL 1872 – 5
192 Rueda-Kjeldsen Juan Carlos NOR 1979 – 5
193 Duarte Andres Javier COL 1769 – 5
194 Velasquez Angie Gabriela COL 1768 – 5
195 Rico Hernandez Edgar COL 1897 – 5
196 Sosa Florez Juan Sebastian COL 1780 – 5
197 Jimenez Leonardo Andres COL 1875 – 5
198 Ricciulli Vargas Roberth Elie COL 1740 – 4.5
199 Gomez Gonzalo COL 1789 – 4.5
200 Agudelo Pedro Luis COL 1783 – 4.5
201 Bolivar Jeison COL 2086 – 4.5
202 Prada Diogenes COL 1935 – 4.5
203 Lopez Rafael David COL 0 – 4.5
204 Acuna Buitrago Camilo Andres COL 2087 – 4.5
205 Hernandez MAuricio COL 0 – 4.5
206 Ramirez Patricio COL 1807 – 4.5
207 Garcia S Juan Manuel COL 1939 – 4.5
208 Suaza Jose Neyitd COL 1753 – 4.5
209 Quintero Rangel Edwin COL 1827 – 4.5
210 Yosa Jhonny COL 1689 – 4.5
211 Gomez Dario G COL 2082 – 4.5
212 Cadena Rafael COL 1830 – 4.5
213 Cuevas Sanchez Bramdon Daniel COL 1746 – 4.5
214 Corredor Rengifo Luis Fernand COL 2030 – 4.5
215 Rojas Mendoza Alfredo COL 1861 – 4.5
216 Sierra Mendez Rodolfo COL 1681 – 4.5
217 Lozada Gustavo COL 1923 – 4.5
218 Medina Alfonso COL 1535 – 4.5
219 Castro Lennin David COL 1600 – 4.5
220 Ricaurte Alfonso COL 1894 – 4.5
221 Pardo Javier Andres COL 1947 – 4.5
222 Jula Jose Manuel COL 1858 – 4.5
223 Acevedo Romero Carlos Andres COL 0 – 4.5
224 Guerra Gonzalez Alejandro COL 0 – 4.5
225 Silva Lopez Cesar COL 0 – 4.5
226 Molina Mojica Angel Valentin COL 1950 – 4.5
227 Mejia Yesica COL 1873 – 4.5
228 Aguilar Hernando COL 1862 – 4.5
229 Gomez Carlos Alberto COL 0 – 4.5
230 Benavides Miguel COL 0 – 4.5
231 Palacio Pablo Persi COL 1929 – 4.5
232 Sosa Florez Luis Felipe COL 1752 – 4.5
233 Aparicio Jose Ignacio COL 1637 – 4.5
234 Estrella Becerra Fernando COL 2039 – 4.5
235 Chaux Jesus David COL 1730 – 4.5
236 Vasquez Rafael COL 1919 – 4.5
237 Dabraccio Guillermo COL 1784 – 4.5
238 Gomez V Duvan Leandro COL 1909 – 4.5
239 Buitrago Bernardo COL 1880 – 4.5
240 Gonzalez Lopez Nicolas Mateo COL 1868 – 4.5
241 Acosta Jaime COL 1637 – 4.5
242 Gomez Calderon Valentina COL 1815 – 4.5
243 Pinilla Sanhez Nicolas COL 0 – 4.5
244 Ribero Guillermo Andres COL 1812 – 4.5
245 Guerrero Hernando COL 1900 – 4.5
246 Murcia Gerardo COL 1763 – 4.5
247 Cadena Juan Manuel COL 2096 – 4
248 Lozano Ricardo COL 2102 – 4
249 Visser Johan NED 1773 – 4
250 Pardo Efrain Camilo COL 1676 – 4
251 Leal Pinzon Fernando Mauricio COL 1683 – 4
252 Moreno Lozano David COL 1912 – 4
253 Montoya Miguel COL 1605 – 4
254 Parra Diego Alexander COL 1909 – 4
255 Godoy Rubio Jean Jose COL 1613 – 4
256 Obando Guzman Soren Federico COL 1751 – 4
257 Garcia John Fredy COL 1888 – 4
258 Gonzalez Vargas Jair COL 0 – 4
259 Duran Mauricio COL 1760 – 4
260 Gonzalez Suarez Yonel COL 0 – 4
261 Ramirez Alexis COL 1708 – 4
262 Rodriguez Pacheli COL 0 – 4
263 Ortiz Omar Javier COL 0 – 4
264 Ariza De La Hoz Jose Tobias COL 1644 – 4
265 Hernandez Adrian COL 1600 – 4
266 Bautista Chiquillo Leydi Johanna COL 1481 – 4
267 Torres Diaz Hector Camilo COL 0 – 4
268 Sandoval Yanneth Katherin COL 1499 – 4
269 Contreras R Wilson Mauricio COL 1834 – 4
270 Alvarado Andrey Camilo COL 0 – 4
271 Fajardo Lopez Daniel COL 1462 – 4
272 Leal Jose Del Carmen COL 1635 – 4
273 Fiquitiva Jhon Sebastian COL 0 – 4
274 Moreno Puentes Carlos COL 0 – 4
275 Rozo Claudia Magally COL 1515 – 4
276 Rodriguez Venegas Jaime COL 1637 – 4
277 Navia Coy Robinson COL 1576 – 4
278 Galindo Espanol Andres Mauri COL 1619 – 4
279 Avendano Leon Raul Camilo COL 0 – 4
280 Contreras Miguel COL 1789 – 4
281 Gomez Juan Andres COL 1749 – 4
282 Velandia Oscar Ricardo COL 1877 – 4
283 Guio Josue COL 1863 – 4
284 Garcia Guevara Nicolas COL 1773 – 4
285 Walteros Juan Diego COL 1767 – 4
286 Aguirre Reyes Jorge Alberto COL 1713 – 4
287 Rosero Hugo Alberto COL 1677 – 4
288 Cordero Victor COL 1729 – 4
289 Fraile Vela Maria Isabel COL 1730 – 4
290 Baron Calderon Ismael COL 1728 – 4
291 Ruiz Agudelo Santiago COL 1726 – 4
292 Cedano David Sebastian COL 1325 – 4
293 Navas Gildardo COL 1515 – 4
294 Pinzon Hector COL 1664 – 4
295 Segura T Jesus Daniel COL 1739 – 4
296 Ruiz Cruz Marco Antonio COL 1633 – 4
297 Camargo Neva Edgar Leonardo COL 1463 – 4
298 Rozo Vargas Carlos Humberto COL 0 – 4
299 Palomares Daniel COL 1802 – 4
300 Uchest Emilio VEN 1811 – 4
Tamayo German COL 1803 – 4
302 Penas Burgos Nestor COL 1767 – 4
303 Acosta Cruz Luis Ivan COL 1838 – 4
Gaitan Oscar COL 1620 – 4
305 Moreno Javier COL 1752 – 4
306 Ramirez Orlando COL 1445 – 4
307 Alvarez Nelson COL 1773 – 3.5
308 Silva Julio Armando COL 1702 – 3.5
309 Maldonado Salas Jesus D COL 1585 – 3.5
310 Torres Carlos Arturo COL 1600 – 3.5
311 Ramirez Tarazona Eduardo Anto COL 1567 – 3.5
312 Santoyo Silva Sergio Julian COL 1879 – 3.5
313 Lima Luis Antonio COL 1766 – 3.5
314 Guerrero Hector Fabio COL 1650 – 3.5
315 Bohorquez Jorge COL 1593 – 3.5
316 Rivera Quintero Maria Isabel COL 1479 – 3.5
317 Munoz Jose Alejandro COL 1556 – 3.5
318 Moreno Lozano Esteban COL 1610 – 3.5
319 Gutierrez Ordonez Jairo Andres COL 0 – 3.5
320 Chavarro Henry COL 0 – 3.5
321 Ruiz Riano Michael Esteban COL 0 – 3.5
322 Mesa Francisco Sr COL 1588 – 3.5
323 Angel Antonio COL 1906 – 3.5
324 Calero Hector COL 1541 – 3.5
325 Munoz Guzman German COL 1751 – 3.5
326 Celis Vargas Walter Enrique COL 1692 – 3.5
327 Ortega Rosendo COL 1715 – 3.5
328 Torres Cardenas Laura COL 1493 – 3.5
329 Bernal Vidal Alberto COL 1600 – 3.5
330 Peralta Gonzalez Javier Herna COL 1549 – 3.5
331 Zarate Rafael COL 0 – 3.5
332 Perez Esparza Juan Carlos COL 1791 – 3.5
333 Villarraga Yedixon COL 1831 – 3.5
334 Vargas Diana Paola COL 1791 – 3.5
335 Ruiz Melissa COL 1890 – 3.5
336 Ruiz Cruz Cesar Augusto COL 1833 – 3.5
337 Reyes Riscanevo COL 1791 – 3.5
338 Gamboa Giraldo Juan Esteban COL 1706 – 3.5
339 Alvarez Oscar COL 1640 – 3.5
340 Leon Gustavo COL 1845 – 3
341 Gonzalez Javier Andres COL 1936 – 3
342 Lopez Luis COL 1891 – 3
343 Blanco Santiago COL 1706 – 3
344 Mora Diego Andres COL 0 – 3
345 Sabogal Varela Jose Joaquin COL 1475 – 3
346 Lopez Guillermo COL 0 – 3
347 Baron Maria Camila COL 1625 – 3
348 Calderon Zuta Nicolas COL 1568 – 3
349 Camargo Lopez Edgar COL 0 – 3
350 Olaya rodriguez Brayam COL 0 – 3
351 Guerrero Francisco COL 0 – 3
352 Alarcon Samuel COL 0 – 3
353 Ramirez Alejandro COL 0 – 3
354 Rojas Mayorga Brayan Arley COL 0 – 3
355 Sarmiento Tobon Luis COL 1744 – 3
356 Romero Agudelo Mario COL 1788 – 3
357 Penuela Jorge COL 1703 – 3
358 Baron Rolando COL 1777 – 3
359 Cabiativa Jose Rene COL 1662 – 3
360 Sanchez Rosi COL 1600 – 3
361 Suaza Jose Luis COL 1484 – 3
362 Castelblanco Roberto Carlos A COL 1600 – 3
363 Solorzano Roldan Orlando COL 1594 – 3
364 Plata Gonzalo Orlando COL 1483 – 3
365 Fajardo Lopez David COL 0 – 3
366 Gomez Morales Juan Sebastian COL 1581 – 3
367 Becerra Fonseca Camila COL 0 – 3
368 Calderon Olaya Jose Luis COL 1481 – 3
369 Saenz Quintero Vanessa COL 0 – 3
370 Sarmiento Carolina COL 1452 – 3
371 Acosta Alba Johanna Cristina COL 0 – 3
372 Camargo Nicolas COL 1882 – 3
373 Giron Yorman Omar COL 1844 – 3
374 Bejarano Dany Andres COL 2021 – 3
375 Pena Mora Carlos COL 1651 – 3
376 Saenz Quintero Nicolas COL 0 – 3
377 Uribe Arteaga Daniel COL 2292 – 2.5
378 Gomez Perdomo Jonathan COL 1809 – 2.5
379 Mejia Guarin Antonio COL 0 – 2.5
380 Polania Reyes Fernando alberto COL 0 – 2.5
381 Zamora Tovar Felipe COL 0 – 2.5
382 Rodriguez Erasmo COL 0 – 2.5
383 Hernandez Aguilar Nicolas COL 0 – 2.5
384 Caballero Guillermo COL 1590 – 2.5
385 Robayo Jairo Alberto COL 1806 – 2.5
386 Avellaneda Luis Felipe COL 0 – 2.5
387 Valencia Cancho Juan Manuel COL 1351 – 2.5
388 Vanegas Ricardo COL 1945 – 2.5
389 Paez Adolfo COL 1755 – 2.5
390 Fuentes Medrano Jorge COL 1699 – 2.5
391 Moreno Herrera Fernando COL 0 – 2.5
392 Florez Edgar Orlando COL 1602 – 2.5
393 Gomez Jorge Leonardo COL 1864 – 2.5
394 Contreras Acevedo Andrea Juli COL 1561 – 2.5
395 Gonzalez Quinones Dalexy COL 0 – 2.5
396 FM Rodriguez Eric USA 2308 – 2
397 Gomez Boada Alfredo COL 0 – 2
398 Beltran Peralta Sebastian COL 1323 – 2
399 Barbosa Angel Jair COL 1386 – 2
400 Olaya Munoz Jhon Dario COL 0 – 2
401 Reina Oswaldo COL 1669 – 2
402 Fischborn Alfredo COL 1600 – 2
403 Amaya Yulith Ibeth COL 1467 – 2
404 Mejia Perez Julia Marcela COL 1463 – 2
405 Manosalva Samuel COL 0 – 2
406 Diaz Forero Francisco COL 0 – 2
407 Parra Avilan Andres Felipe COL 0 – 2
408 Lopez Ramirez Daniel Giovanny COL 0 – 2
409 Luque Mojica Carlos F COL 1743 – 2
410 Salazar Andersson COL 1580 – 2
411 Cuellar Jose Gabriel COL 1733 – 2
412 Ramirez Barbosa Nicolas COL 0 – 2
413 Serrano G Laura Marcela COL 0 – 2
414 Forero Cortes Fredy Alonso COL 0 – 2
415 Ardila Barbosa David Camilo COL 0 – 1.5
416 Ramirez Zapata Efrain COL 0 – 1.5
417 FM Agudelo Antonio COL 2224 – 1
418 Martinez Vargas Mara Daniela COL 1345 – 1
419 Gomez Marlon Andres COL 0 – 1
420 Carrillo Jose Antonio PAN 1859 – 0

Chess, chess news and tournaments by Chessdom © 2007 - 2013